SearchClear
Note: All fields are optional
Boys Basketball TeamsMascot
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture(Vadnais Heights, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
Academy of Holy Angels(Richfield, MN)
Basketball
Stars
Ada-Borup(Ada, MN)
Basketball
Cougars
Ada-Borup/Norman County West(Ada, MN)
Basketball
Cougars
Adrian(Adrian, MN)
Basketball
Dragons
Adrian/Ellsworth(Adrian, MN)
Basketball
Dragons
Agassiz Valley co-op [Barnesville/Rothsay](Barnesville, MN)
Basketball
Trojans
Aitkin(Aitkin, MN)
Basketball
Gobblers
Albany(Albany, MN)
Basketball
Huskies
Albert Lea(Albert Lea, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
AlBrook(Saginaw, MN)
Basketball
Falcons
Alden-Conger(Alden, MN)
Basketball
Knights
Alexandria(Alexandria, MN)
Basketball
Cardinals
Andover(Andover, MN)
Basketball
Huskies
Annandale(Annandale, MN)
Basketball
Cardinals
Anoka(Anoka, MN)
Basketball
Tornadoes
Anoka/Legacy Christian Academy(Anoka, MN)
Basketball
Tornadoes
Apollo(St. Cloud, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
Apollo/St. Cloud Christian(St. Cloud, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
Apple Valley(Apple Valley, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
ARTech(Northfield, MN)
Basketball
Ashby(Ashby, MN)
Basketball
Arrows
Ashland(Ashland, WI)
Basketball
Oredockers
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City(Grove City, MN)
Basketball
Falcons
Austin(Austin, MN)
Basketball
Packers
Avalon/Great River/Twin Cities Academy(St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
B O L D(Olivia, MN)
Basketball
Warriors
Babbitt-Embarrass(Babbitt, MN)
Basketball
Knights
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River(Badger, MN)
Basketball
Gators
Bagley(Bagley, MN)
Basketball
Flyers
Barnesville(Barnesville, MN)
Basketball
Trojans
Barnum(Barnum, MN)
Basketball
Bombers
Battle Lake(Battle Lake, MN)
Basketball
Battlers
Battle Lake/Henning/Underwood(Battle Lake, MN)
Basketball
Battlers
Becker(Becker, MN)
Basketball
Bulldogs
Becker/Big Lake/Milaca(Becker, MN)
Basketball
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa(Belgrade, MN)
Basketball
Jaguars
Belle Plaine(Belle Plaine, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
Bemidji(Bemidji, MN)
Basketball
Lumberjacks
Benilde-St. Margaret's(St. Louis Park, MN)
Basketball
Red Knights
Benson(Benson, MN)
Basketball
Benson/Hancock(Benson, MN)
Basketball
Bertha-Hewitt(Bertha, MN)
Basketball
Bears
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale(Bertha, MN)
Basketball
Bears
Bethany Academy(Bloomington, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
Bethlehem Academy(Faribault, MN)
Basketball
Cardinals
Big Lake(Big Lake, MN)
Basketball
Hornets
Bigfork(Bigfork, MN)
Basketball
Huskies
Blackduck(Blackduck, MN)
Basketball
Drakes
Blaine(Blaine, MN)
Basketball
Bengals
Blake(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Bears
Blooming Prairie(Blooming Prairie, MN)
Basketball
Awesome Blossoms
Blue Earth(Blue Earth, MN)
Basketball
Buccaneers
Braham(Braham, MN)
Basketball
Bombers
Brainerd(Brainerd, MN)
Basketball
Warriors
Brandon/Evansville(Brandon, MN)
Basketball
Chargers
Breck(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Mustangs
Breckenridge(Breckenridge, MN)
Basketball
Cowboys
Brooklyn Center(Brooklyn Center, MN)
Basketball
Centaurs
Browerville(Browerville, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
Browerville/Eagle Valley(Browerville, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
Buffalo(Buffalo, MN)
Basketball
Bison
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart(Hector, MN)
Basketball
Mustangs
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig(Cass Lake, MN)
Basketball
Silver Eagles
Burnsville(Burnsville, MN)
Basketball
Blaze
Byron(Byron, MN)
Basketball
Bears
Caledonia(Caledonia, MN)
Basketball
Warriors
Caledonia/Spring Grove(Caledonia, MN)
Basketball
Warriors
Calvin Christian(Fridley, MN)
Basketball
Cambridge Christian(Cambridge, MN)
Basketball
Cambridge-Isanti(Cambridge, MN)
Basketball
Bluejackets
Cambridge-Isanti/Mora(Cambridge, MN)
Basketball
Campbell-Tintah(Campbell, MN)
Basketball
Rebels
Canby(Canby, MN)
Basketball
Lancers
Cannon Falls(Cannon Falls, MN)
Basketball
Bombers
Carlton(Carlton, MN)
Basketball
Bulldogs
Cass Lake-Bena(Cass Lake, MN)
Basketball
Panthers
Cedar Mountain(Morgan, MN)
Basketball
Cougars
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey(Morgan, MN)
Basketball
Cougars
Centennial(Circle Pines, MN)
Basketball
Cougars
Central Minnesota Christian(Prinsburg, MN)
Basketball
Bluejays
Century(Rochester, MN)
Basketball
Panthers
Century/Marshall(Rochester, MN)
Basketball
Panthers
Champlin Park(Champlin, MN)
Basketball
Rebels
Chanhassen(Chanhassen, MN)
Basketball
Storm
Chaska(Chaska, MN)
Basketball
Hawks
Chatfield(Chatfield, MN)
Basketball
Gophers
Cherry(Iron, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
Chisago Lakes Area(Lindstrom, MN)
Basketball
Wildcats
Chisago Lakes Baptist(Chisago City, MN)
Basketball
Chisholm(Chisholm, MN)
Basketball
Bluestreaks
Christian Life(Farmington, MN)
Basketball
Christ's Household of Faith(St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
Lions
Clearbrook-Gonvick(Clearbrook, MN)
Basketball
Bears
Cleveland(Cleveland, MN)
Basketball
Clippers
Climax/Fisher(Climax, MN)
Basketball
Knights
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley(Graceville, MN)
Basketball
Wolverines
Cloquet(Cloquet, MN)
Basketball
Lumberjacks
Cloverdale Christian(Nashwauk, MN)
Basketball
Columbia Heights(Columbia Heights, MN)
Basketball
Hylanders
Comfrey(Comfrey, MN)
Basketball
Rockets
Community Christian(Willmar, MN)
Basketball
Community of Peace Academy(St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
Como Park(St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
Cougars
Concordia Academy(Roseville, MN)
Basketball
Beacons
Cook(Cook, MN)
Basketball
Little Gophers
Cook County(Grand Marais, MN)
Basketball
Vikings
Coon Rapids(Coon Rapids, MN)
Basketball
Cardinals
Coon Rapids Christian(Coon Rapids, MN)
Basketball
Saints
Cotter(Winona, MN)
Basketball
Ramblers
Cretin-Derham Hall(St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
Raiders
Cristo Rey Jesuit(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Cromwell(Cromwell, MN)
Basketball
Cardinals
Crookston(Crookston, MN)
Basketball
Pirates
Crookston/Fisher(Crookston, MN)
Basketball
Pirates
Crookston/Fisher/Warren-Alvarado-Oslo(Crookston, MN)
Basketball
Pirates
Crosby-Ironton(Crosby, MN)
Basketball
Rangers
Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool(Cokato, MN)
Basketball
Chargers
Dassel-Cokato(Cokato, MN)
Basketball
Chargers
Dawson-Boyd(Dawson, MN)
Basketball
Blackjacks
Deer River(Deer River, MN)
Basketball
Warriors
Delano(Delano, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
Delano/Rockford(Delano, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
DeLaSalle(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Islanders
Denfeld(Duluth, MN)
Basketball
Hunters
Detroit Lakes(Detroit Lakes, MN)
Basketball
Lakers
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton(Glyndon, MN)
Basketball
Rebels
Dover-Eyota(Eyota, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
Duluth East(Duluth, MN)
Basketball
Greyhounds
Duluth Northern Stars(Duluth, MN)
Basketball
Dunwoody Academy(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Eagan(Eagan, MN)
Basketball
Wildcats
Eagan/Rosemount(Eagan, MN)
Basketball
Wildcats
East Central(Sandstone, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
East Grand Forks(East Grand Forks, MN)
Basketball
Green Wave
East Ridge(Woodbury, MN)
Basketball
Raptors
Eastview(Apple Valley, MN)
Basketball
Lightning
Echo Charter(Echo, MN)
Basketball
Echo Charter/Faugstad HomeSchool(Echo, MN)
Basketball
Eden Prairie(Eden Prairie, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
Eden Valley-Watkins(Eden Valley, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
Edgerton(Edgerton, MN)
Basketball
Flying Dutchmen
Edgerton/Southwest Minnesota Christian(Edgerton, MN)
Basketball
Flying Dutchmen
Edina(Edina, MN)
Basketball
Hornets
Edison(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Tommies
Elk River(Elk River, MN)
Basketball
Elks
Elk River/Spectrum(Elk River, MN)
Basketball
Elks
Ellsworth(Ellsworth, MN)
Basketball
Panthers
Ellsworth/Hills-Beaver Creek(Ellsworth, MN)
Basketball
Panthers
Elmore Academy(Elmore, MN)
Basketball
Wildcats
Ely(Ely, MN)
Basketball
Timberwolves
Esko(Esko, MN)
Basketball
Eskomos
Eveleth-Gilbert(Eveleth, MN)
Basketball
Golden Bears
Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi East(Eveleth, MN)
Basketball
Golden Bears
FAIR Downtown(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Falcon
Fairmont(Fairmont, MN)
Basketball
Cardinals
Faith Christian(Foreston, MN)
Basketball
Saints
Faith Christian(Rochester, MN)
Basketball
Faribault(Faribault, MN)
Basketball
Falcons
Farmington(Farmington, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
Farmington/Randolph(Farmington, MN)
Basketball
Fergus Falls(Fergus Falls, MN)
Basketball
Otters
Fertile-Beltrami(Fertile, MN)
Basketball
Falcons
Fillmore Central(Harmony, MN)
Basketball
Falcons
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro(Harmony, MN)
Basketball
Falcons
First Baptist(Rosemount, MN)
Basketball
Crusaders
Floodwood(Floodwood, MN)
Basketball
Polar Bears
Foley(Foley, MN)
Basketball
Falcons
Fond du Lac Ojibwe Ogichida(Cloquet, MN)
Basketball
Ogichida
Forest Lake(Forest Lake, MN)
Basketball
Rangers
Fosston(Fosston, MN)
Basketball
Greyhounds
Four Directions(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Wolves
Fourth Baptist Christian(Plymouth, MN)
Basketball
Warriors
Frazee(Frazee, MN)
Basketball
Hornets
Fridley(Fridley, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
Fulda(Fulda, MN)
Basketball
Raiders
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop(Winthrop, MN)
Basketball
Thunderbirds
Glencoe-Silver Lake(Glencoe, MN)
Basketball
Panthers
Glenville-Emmons(Glenville, MN)
Basketball
Wolverines
Goodhue(Goodhue, MN)
Basketball
Wildcats
Goodridge/Grygla(Goodridge, MN)
Basketball
Chargers
Goodridge/Thief River Falls(Goodridge, MN)
Basketball
Huskies
Granada-Huntley-East Chain(Granada, MN)
Basketball
Mustangs
Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Martin Luther/Truman(Granada, MN)
Basketball
Mustangs
Grand Meadow(Grand Meadow, MN)
Basketball
Superlarks
Grand Meadow/Kingsland/LeRoy-Ostrander(Grand Meadow, MN)
Basketball
Superlarks
Grand Rapids(Grand Rapids, MN)
Basketball
Thunderhawks
Great River(St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
Greenway(Coleraine, MN)
Basketball
Raiders
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin(Coleraine, MN)
Basketball
Raiders
Hancock(Hancock, MN)
Basketball
Owls
Harding(St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
Knights
Hastings(Hastings, MN)
Basketball
Raiders
Hawley(Hawley, MN)
Basketball
Nuggets
Hayfield(Hayfield, MN)
Basketball
Vikings
Hendricks(Hendricks, MN)
Basketball
Henning(Henning, MN)
Basketball
Hornets
Henry(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Patriots
Henry/Minneapolis North(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Patriots
Heritage Christian(Karlstad, MN)
Basketball
Heritage Christian Academy(Maple Grove, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
Hermantown(Hermantown, MN)
Basketball
Hawks
Heron Lake-Okabena(Okabena, MN)
Basketball
Wildcats
Hibbing(Hibbing, MN)
Basketball
Bluejackets
Highland Park(St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
Scots
Hill City(Hill City, MN)
Basketball
Hornets
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy(Fergus Falls, MN)
Basketball
Comets
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy/Lakeview Academy(Fergus Falls, MN)
Basketball
Comets
Hill-Murray(Maplewood, MN)
Basketball
Pioneers
Hills-Beaver Creek(Hills, MN)
Basketball
Patriots
Hills-Beaver Creek/Luverne(Hills, MN)
Basketball
Patriots
Hinckley-Finlayson(Hinckley, MN)
Basketball
Jaguars
Hmong Academy(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Holdingford(Holdingford, MN)
Basketball
Huskers
Holy Family Catholic(Victoria, MN)
Basketball
Fire
Holy Family/Waconia(Victoria, MN)
Basketball
Holy Trinity(Winsted, MN)
Basketball
Trojans
Holy Trinity/Lester Prairie(Winsted, MN)
Basketball
Trojans
Hope Academy(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Hope Christian Academy(St. Paul Park, MN)
Basketball
Hope Lutheran(Winona, MN)
Basketball
Patriots
Hopkins(Minnetonka, MN)
Basketball
Royals
Houston(Houston, MN)
Basketball
Hurricanes
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted(Howard Lake, MN)
Basketball
Lakers
Humboldt(St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
Hawks
Hutchinson(Hutchinson, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
Hutchinson-New Century Charter(Hutchinson, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
Immanuel Lutheran(Mankato, MN)
Basketball
Trojans
International(, MN)
Basketball
International Falls(International Falls, MN)
Basketball
Broncos
International School of Minnesota(Eden Prairie, MN)
Basketball
Huskies
International School of Minnesota/Eagle Ridge Academy(Eden Prairie, MN)
Basketball
Huskies
Irondale(New Brighton, MN)
Basketball
Knights
Irondale/Mounds View(New Brighton, MN)
Basketball
Knights
Isle(Isle, MN)
Basketball
Huskies
Isle/Onamia(Isle, MN)
Basketball
Huskies
Jackson County Central(Jackson, MN)
Basketball
Huskies
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton(Janesville, MN)
Basketball
Bulldogs
Jefferson(Bloomington, MN)
Basketball
Jaguars
John Marshall(Rochester, MN)
Basketball
Rockets
Johnson(St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
Governors
Johnson/Washington Tech(St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
Governors
Jordan(Jordan, MN)
Basketball
Hubmen/Jaguars
Kasson-Mantorville(Kasson, MN)
Basketball
Komets
Kelley(Silver Bay, MN)
Basketball
Mariners
Kelliher/Northome(Northome, MN)
Basketball
Mustangs
Kennedy(Bloomington, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
Kenyon-Wanamingo(Kenyon, MN)
Basketball
Knights
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg(Kerkhoven, MN)
Basketball
Fighting Saints
Kimball(Kimball, MN)
Basketball
Cubs
Kingsland(Spring Valley, MN)
Basketball
Knights
Kittson Central(Hallock, MN)
Basketball
Bearcats
Kittson Central/Lancaster(Hallock, MN)
Basketball
Bearcats
La Crescent(La Crescent, MN)
Basketball
Lancers
Lac qui Parle Valley(Madison, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
Lake Benton/Lincoln H I/Russell-Tyler-Ruthton(Lake Benton, MN)
Basketball
Bobcats
Lake City(Lake City, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial(Lake Crystal, MN)
Basketball
Knights
Lake of the Woods(Baudette, MN)
Basketball
Bears
Lake Park-Audubon(Lake Park, MN)
Basketball
Raiders
Lake Region Christian(Baxter, MN)
Basketball
Hornets
Lakeview(Cottonwood, MN)
Basketball
Lakers
Lakeview Christian Academy(Duluth, MN)
Basketball
Lions
Lakeville North(Lakeville, MN)
Basketball
Panthers
Lakeville North/Lakeville South(Lakeville, MN)
Basketball
Lakeville South(Lakeville, MN)
Basketball
Cougars
Lancaster(Lancaster, MN)
Basketball
Bearcats
Lanesboro(Lanesboro, MN)
Basketball
Burros
Laporte(Laporte, MN)
Basketball
Wildcats
Le Center(Le Center, MN)
Basketball
Wildcats
Le Sueur-Henderson(Le Sueur, MN)
Basketball
Giants
Le Sueur-Henderson/Minnesota New Country(Le Sueur, MN)
Basketball
Giants
Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter(Le Sueur, MN)
Basketball
Learning for Leadership(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Mustangs
Legacy Christian Academy(Andover, MN)
Basketball
Lions
LeRoy-Ostrander(LeRoy, MN)
Basketball
Cardinals
Lester Prairie(Lester Prairie, MN)
Basketball
Bulldogs
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity(Lester Prairie, MN)
Basketball
Bulldogs
Lewiston-Altura(Lewiston, MN)
Basketball
Cardinals
Liberty Classical Academy(Maplewood, MN)
Basketball
Lincoln International(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Litchfield(Litchfield, MN)
Basketball
Dragons
Little Falls(Little Falls, MN)
Basketball
Flyers
Littlefork-Big Falls(Littlefork, MN)
Basketball
Vikings
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle(Long Prairie, MN)
Basketball
Thunder
Lourdes(Rochester, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
Loyola(Mankato, MN)
Basketball
Crusaders
Luverne(Luverne, MN)
Basketball
Cardinals
Lyle/Pacelli(Lyle, MN)
Basketball
Athletics
Mabel-Canton(Mabel, MN)
Basketball
Cougars
MACCRAY(Clara City, MN)
Basketball
Wolverines
Madelia(Madelia, MN)
Basketball
Blackhawks
Mahnomen(Mahnomen, MN)
Basketball
Indians
Mahnomen/Waubun(Mahnomen, MN)
Basketball
Indians
Mahtomedi(Mahtomedi, MN)
Basketball
Zephyrs
Mankato East(Mankato, MN)
Basketball
Cougars
Mankato West(Mankato, MN)
Basketball
Scarlets
Maple Grove(Maple Grove, MN)
Basketball
Crimson
Maple Lake(Maple Lake, MN)
Basketball
Irish
Maple River(Mapleton, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
Maplewood Academy(Hutchinson, MN)
Basketball
Huskies
Maranatha Christian Academy(Brooklyn Park, MN)
Basketball
Mustangs
Marshall(Duluth, MN)
Basketball
Hilltoppers
Marshall(Marshall, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
Martin County West(Sherburn, MN)
Basketball
Mavericks
Martin Luther/Truman(Northrop, MN)
Basketball
Math & Science Academy(Woodbury, MN)
Basketball
Dragons
Mayer Lutheran(Mayer, MN)
Basketball
Crusaders
Mayo(Rochester, MN)
Basketball
Spartans
McGregor(McGregor, MN)
Basketball
Mercuries
Medford(Medford, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
Melrose(Melrose, MN)
Basketball
Dutchmen
Menahga(Menahga, MN)
Basketball
Braves
Mesabi Academy(Buhl, MN)
Basketball
Bulldogs
Mesabi East(Aurora, MN)
Basketball
Giants
MetroTech Career Academy(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Milaca(Milaca, MN)
Basketball
Wolves
Minisinaakwaang Leadership Academy(McGregor, MN)
Basketball
Minneapolis College Prep(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Phoenix
Minneapolis North(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Polars
Minneapolis South(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
Minneapolis Southwest(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Lakers
Minnehaha Academy(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Red Hawks
Minneota/Lincoln H I(Minneota, MN)
Basketball
Vikings
Minnesota North Star Academy(St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf(Faribault, MN)
Basketball
Trojans
Minnesota Transitions(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Wolves
Minnesota Valley Lutheran(New Ulm, MN)
Basketball
Chargers
Minnetonka(Minnetonka, MN)
Basketball
Skippers
Minnetonka Christian Academy(Minnetonka, MN)
Basketball
Minnewaska Area(Glenwood, MN)
Basketball
Lakers
Montevideo(Montevideo, MN)
Basketball
Thunderhawks
Montgomery-Lonsdale(Montgomery, MN)
Basketball
Redbirds
Monticello(Monticello, MN)
Basketball
Magic
Moorhead(Moorhead, MN)
Basketball
Spuds
Moose Lake/Willow River(Moose Lake, MN)
Basketball
Rebels
Mora(Mora, MN)
Basketball
Mustangs
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta(Morris, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
Mounds Park Academy(St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
Panthers
Mounds View(Arden Hills, MN)
Basketball
Mustangs
Mound-Westonka(Mound, MN)
Basketball
White Hawks
Mound-Westonka/Watertown-Mayer(Mound, MN)
Basketball
Mountain Iron-Buhl(Mountain Iron, MN)
Basketball
Rangers
Mountain Lake/Mountain Lake Christian(Mountain Lake, MN)
Basketball
Wolverines
Murray County Central(Slayton, MN)
Basketball
Rebels
Nashwauk-Keewatin(Nashwauk, MN)
Basketball
Spartans
Nevis(Nevis, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
New Life Academy(Woodbury, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
New London-Spicer(New London, MN)
Basketball
Wildcats
New Prague(New Prague, MN)
Basketball
Trojans
New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva(New Richland, MN)
Basketball
Panthers
New Ulm(New Ulm, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
New Ulm Cathedral(New Ulm, MN)
Basketball
Greyhounds
New York Mills(New York Mills, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
Nicollet(Nicollet, MN)
Basketball
Raiders
Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal(Twin Valley, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
Norman County West(Halstad, MN)
Basketball
Panthers
North(North St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
Polars
North Branch(North Branch, MN)
Basketball
Vikings
North Lakes Academy(Forest Lake, MN)
Basketball
Huskies
North Metro(Oak Grove, MN)
Basketball
Blazers
North Woods(Cook, MN)
Basketball
grizzlies
Northeast Range(Babbitt, MN)
Basketball
Knights
Northern Freeze co-op [Marshall County Central/Tri-County](Newfolden, MN)
Basketball
Nordics
Northfield(Northfield, MN)
Basketball
Raiders
Northland(Remer, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
Norwood-Young America(Norwood-Young America, MN)
Basketball
Raiders
Nova Classical Academy(St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
Ogilvie(Ogilvie, MN)
Basketball
Lions
Onamia(Onamia, MN)
Basketball
Panthers
Orono(Long Lake, MN)
Basketball
Spartans
Ortonville(Ortonville, MN)
Basketball
Trojans
Osakis(Osakis, MN)
Basketball
Silverstreaks
Osseo(Osseo, MN)
Basketball
Orioles
Osseo/Park Center(Osseo, MN)
Basketball
Mustangs
Owatonna(Owatonna, MN)
Basketball
Huskies
Owatonna Christian(Owatonna, MN)
Basketball
PACT Charter(Ramsey, MN)
Basketball
Panthers
PACT Charter/Belisle HomeSchool(Ramsey, MN)
Basketball
Panthers
Park(Cottage Grove, MN)
Basketball
Wolfpack
Park Center(Brooklyn Park, MN)
Basketball
Pirates
Park Christian(Moorhead, MN)
Basketball
Falcons
Park Rapids(Park Rapids, MN)
Basketball
Panthers
Park/Woodbury(Cottage Grove, MN)
Basketball
Wolfpack
Parkers Prairie(Parkers Prairie, MN)
Basketball
Panthers
Paynesville(Paynesville, MN)
Basketball
Bulldogs
Pelican Rapids(Pelican Rapids, MN)
Basketball
Vikings
Pequot Lakes(Pequot Lakes, MN)
Basketball
Patriots
Perham(Perham, MN)
Basketball
Yellowjackets
Pierz(Pierz, MN)
Basketball
Pioneers
Pillager(Pillager, MN)
Basketball
Huskies
Pine City(Pine City, MN)
Basketball
Dragons
Pine Island(Pine Island, MN)
Basketball
Panthers
Pine River-Backus(Pine River, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
Pipestone(Pipestone, MN)
Basketball
Arrows
Plainview(Plainview, MN)
Basketball
Gophers
Plainview-Elgin-Millville(Elgin, MN)
Basketball
Bulldogs
Prairie Seeds Academy(Brooklyn Park, MN)
Basketball
Prep School(, MN)
Basketball
Princeton(Princeton, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
Prior Lake(Prior Lake, MN)
Basketball
Lakers
Prior Lake Christian(Prior Lake, MN)
Basketball
Proctor(Proctor, MN)
Basketball
Rails
Providence Academy(Plymouth, MN)
Basketball
Lions
Randolph(Randolph, MN)
Basketball
Rockets
Red Lake(Red Lake, MN)
Basketball
Warriors
Red Lake County Central(Oklee, MN)
Basketball
Mustangs
Red Lake County Central/Red Lake Falls(Oklee, MN)
Basketball
Rebels
Red Lake Falls(Red Lake Falls, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
Red Rock Central(Lamberton, MN)
Basketball
Falcons
Red Rock Central/Westbrook-Walnut Grove(Lamberton, MN)
Basketball
Falcons
Red Wing(Red Wing, MN)
Basketball
Wingers
Redwood Valley(Redwood Falls, MN)
Basketball
Cardinals
Renville County West(Renville, MN)
Basketball
Jaguars
Richfield(Richfield, MN)
Basketball
Spartans
Robbinsdale Armstrong(Plymouth, MN)
Basketball
Falcons
Robbinsdale Cooper(New Hope, MN)
Basketball
Hawks
Rochester Area HomeSchool(Rochester, MN)
Basketball
Rockford(Rockford, MN)
Basketball
Rockets
Rocori(Cold Spring, MN)
Basketball
Spartans
Rogers(Rogers, MN)
Basketball
Royals
Roosevelt(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Teddies
Roseau(Roseau, MN)
Basketball
Rams
Rosemount(Rosemount, MN)
Basketball
Irish
Roseville(Roseville, MN)
Basketball
Raiders
Rothsay(Rothsay, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
Royalton(Royalton, MN)
Basketball
Royals
Rush City(Rush City, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
Rushford-Peterson(Rushford, MN)
Basketball
Trojans
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton(Tyler, MN)
Basketball
Knights
Sacred Heart(East Grand Forks, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
Sartell-St. Stephen(Sartell, MN)
Basketball
Sabres
Sauk Centre(Sauk Centre, MN)
Basketball
Mainstreeters
Sauk Rapids-Rice(Sauk Rapids, MN)
Basketball
Storm
Schaeffer Academy(Rochester, MN)
Basketball
Lions
Sebeka(Sebeka, MN)
Basketball
Trojans
Shakopee(Shakopee, MN)
Basketball
Sabers
Shattuck-St. Mary's(Faribault, MN)
Basketball
Sabres
Sibley(Mendota Heights, MN)
Basketball
Warriors
Sibley East(Arlington, MN)
Basketball
Wolverines
Simley(Inver Grove Heights, MN)
Basketball
Spartans
Sleepy Eye(Sleepy Eye, MN)
Basketball
Indians
South Metro HomeSchool(St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
Huskies
South Ridge(Culver, MN)
Basketball
Panthers
South St. Paul(South St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
Packers
Southland(Adams, MN)
Basketball
Rebels
Southwest Christian(Chaska, MN)
Basketball
Stars
Southwest Minnesota Christian(Edgerton, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
Southwestern United co-op [Round Lake/Brewster/Southwest Star Concept](Round Lake, MN)
Basketball
Raiders
Spectrum(Elk River, MN)
Basketball
Sting
Spring Grove(Spring Grove, MN)
Basketball
Lions
Spring Lake Park(Spring Lake Park, MN)
Basketball
Panthers
Springfield(Springfield, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
St. Agnes(St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
Aggies
St. Anthony Village(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Huskies
St. Charles(St. Charles, MN)
Basketball
Fighting Saints
St. Clair(St. Clair, MN)
Basketball
Cyclones
St. Cloud Cathedral(St. Cloud, MN)
Basketball
Crusaders
St. Cloud Christian(St. Cloud, MN)
Basketball
St. Cloud Tech(St. Cloud, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
St. Croix Lutheran(West St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
Crusaders
St. Croix Prep(Stillwater, MN)
Basketball
Lions
St. Francis(St. Francis, MN)
Basketball
Fighting Saints
St. Francis Christian(St. Francis, MN)
Basketball
Patriots
St. James(St. James, MN)
Basketball
Saints
St. John's Prep(Collegeville, MN)
Basketball
Johnnies
St. Louis Park(St. Louis Park, MN)
Basketball
Orioles
St. Mary's(Sleepy Eye, MN)
Basketball
Knights
St. Michael-Albertville(Albertville, MN)
Basketball
Knights
St. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Academy/Great River School/Twin Cities Academy(St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
Spartans
St. Paul Academy-Summit(St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
Spartans
St. Paul Central(St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
Minutemen
St. Paul Prep(St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
St. Peter(St. Peter, MN)
Basketball
Saints
St. Thomas Academy(Mendota Heights, MN)
Basketball
Cadets
Staples-Motley(Staples, MN)
Basketball
Cardinals
Stephen-Argyle Central(Stephen, MN)
Basketball
Storm
Stewartville(Stewartville, MN)
Basketball
Tigers
Stillwater(Stillwater, MN)
Basketball
Ponies
Swanville(Swanville, MN)
Basketball
Bulldogs
Tartan(Oakdale, MN)
Basketball
Titans
Thief River Falls(Thief River Falls, MN)
Basketball
Prowlers
Totino-Grace(Fridley, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton(Tracy, MN)
Basketball
Panthers
Tri-City co-op [Brooklyn Center/Columbia Heights/Fridley](Brooklyn Center, MN)
Basketball
Tri-City United [Montgomery-Lonsdale/Le Center](Montgomery, MN)
Basketball
Titans
Trinity at River Ridge(Eagan, MN)
Basketball
Triton(Dodge Center, MN)
Basketball
Cobras
Two Harbors(Two Harbors, MN)
Basketball
Agates
Underwood(Underwood, MN)
Basketball
Rockets
United South Central(Wells, MN)
Basketball
Rebels
Upsala(Upsala, MN)
Basketball
Cardinals
Verndale(Verndale, MN)
Basketball
Pirates
Victory Christian Academy(Rochester, MN)
Basketball
Cougars
Virginia(Virginia, MN)
Basketball
Blue Devils
Wabasha-Kellogg(Wabasha, MN)
Basketball
Falcons
Wabasso(Wabasso, MN)
Basketball
Rabbits
Waconia(Waconia, MN)
Basketball
Wildcats
Wadena-Deer Creek(Wadena, MN)
Basketball
Wolverines
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley(Walker, MN)
Basketball
Wolves
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo(Warren, MN)
Basketball
Ponies
Warroad(Warroad, MN)
Basketball
Warriors
Waseca(Waseca, MN)
Basketball
Bluejays
Washburn(Minneapolis, MN)
Basketball
Millers
Washington Tech(St. Paul, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
Watertown-Mayer(Watertown, MN)
Basketball
Royals
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown(Waterville, MN)
Basketball
Buccaneers
Waubun(Waubun, MN)
Basketball
Bombers
Wayzata(Plymouth, MN)
Basketball
Trojans
West Central Area(Barrett, MN)
Basketball
Knights
West Lutheran(Plymouth, MN)
Basketball
Warriors
Westbrook-Walnut Grove(Westbrook, MN)
Basketball
Chargers
Wheaton(Wheaton, MN)
Basketball
Warriors
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross(Wheaton, MN)
Basketball
Warriors
White Bear Lake(White Bear Lake, MN)
Basketball
Bears
Willmar(Willmar, MN)
Basketball
Cardinals
Windom(Windom, MN)
Basketball
Eagles
Win-E-Mac(Erskine, MN)
Basketball
Patriots
Winona(Winona, MN)
Basketball
Winhawks
Woodbury(Woodbury, MN)
Basketball
Royals
Woodcrest Baptist Academy(Fridley, MN)
Basketball
Worthington(Worthington, MN)
Basketball
Trojans
Wrenshall(Wrenshall, MN)
Basketball
Wrens
Yellow Medicine East(Granite Falls, MN)
Basketball
Sting
Zimmerman(Zimmerman, MN)
Basketball
Thunder
Zumbrota-Mazeppa(Zumbrota, MN)
Basketball
Cougars