SearchClear
Note: All fields are optional
Boys Basketball TeamsMascot
22ft Academy(Greenville, SC)
Basketball
Abbeville(Abbeville, SC)
Basketball
Panthers
Abundant Life Academy(Hardeeville, SC)
Basketball
Academic Magnet(North Charleston, SC)
Basketball
Raptors
Adelphi Christian Academy(Aiken, SC)
Basketball
Jaguars
Aiken(Aiken, SC)
Basketball
Fighting Green Hornets
Aiken Prep(Aiken, SC)
Basketball
Airport(West Columbia, SC)
Basketball
Eagles
Allendale-Fairfax(Fairfax, SC)
Basketball
Tigers
Anderson Christian(Anderson, SC)
Basketball
Andrew Jackson(Kershaw, SC)
Basketball
Volunteers
Andrew Jackson Academy(Ehrhardt, SC)
Basketball
Confederates
Andrews(Andrews, SC)
Basketball
Yellowjackets
Ashley Ridge(Summerville, SC)
Basketball
Augusta Christian(Martinez, GA)
Basketball
Lions
Aynor(Aynor, SC)
Basketball
Blue Jackets
Bamberg-Ehrhardt(Bamberg, SC)
Basketball
Red Raiders
Baptist Hill(Hollywood, SC)
Basketball
Bobcats
Barnwell(Barnwell, SC)
Basketball
Warhorses
Batesburg-Leesville(Batesburg, SC)
Basketball
Panthers
Battery Creek(Beaufort, SC)
Basketball
Dolphins
Beaufort(Beaufort, SC)
Basketball
Eagles
Beaufort Academy(Beaufort, SC)
Basketball
Eagles
Belton-Honea Path(Honea Path, SC)
Basketball
Bears
Ben Lippen(Columbia, SC)
Basketball
Falcons
Berea(Greenville, SC)
Basketball
Bulldogs
Berkeley(Moncks Corner, SC)
Basketball
Stags
Bethesda Academy(Savannah, GA)
Basketball
Bethune-Bowman(Orangeburg, SC)
Basketball
Mohawks
Bible Baptist(Savannah, GA)
Basketball
Braves
Bishop England(Charleston, SC)
Basketball
Battling Bishops
Blacksburg(Blacksburg, SC)
Basketball
Wildcats
Blackville-Hilda(Blackville, SC)
Basketball
Fighting Hawks
Blessed Hope Baptist(York, SC)
Basketball
Blue Ridge(Greer, SC)
Basketball
Fighting Tigers
Bluffton(Bluffton, SC)
Basketball
Bobcats
Blythewood(Blythewood, SC)
Basketball
Bengals
Boiling Springs(Spartanburg, SC)
Basketball
Bulldogs
Bowman Academy(Bowman, SC)
Basketball
Bulldogs
Branchville(Branchville, SC)
Basketball
Yellow Jackets
Brashier Middle College Charter(Simpsonville, SC)
Basketball
Bengal
Brookland-Cayce(Cayce, SC)
Basketball
Bearcats
Broome(Spartanburg, SC)
Basketball
Centurions
Buford(Lancaster, SC)
Basketball
Yellowjackets
Burke(Charleston, SC)
Basketball
Bulldogs
Byrnes(Duncan, SC)
Basketball
Rebels
Calhoun Academy(St. Matthews, SC)
Basketball
Cavaliers
Calhoun County(St. Matthews, SC)
Basketball
Saints
Calhoun Falls Charter(Calhoun Falls, SC)
Basketball
Blue Flashes
Calvary Christian(Myrtle Beach, SC)
Basketball
Camden(Camden, SC)
Basketball
Bulldogs
Camden Military(Camden, SC)
Basketball
Spartans
Cane Bay(Summerville, SC)
Basketball
Cobras
Cardinal Newman(Columbia, SC)
Basketball
Cardinals
Carolina Academy(Lake City, SC)
Basketball
Bobcats
Carolina Academy(Greenville, SC)
Basketball
Trojans
Carolina Chargers(Spartanburg, SC)
Basketball
Chargers
Carolina Christian Academy(Lancaster, SC)
Basketball
Carolina Forest(Myrtle Beach, SC)
Basketball
Panthers
Carolina Wildcats(Pickens, SC)
Basketball
Wildcats
Carvers Bay(Hemingway, SC)
Basketball
Bears
Cathedral Academy(North Charleston, SC)
Basketball
Generals
Central(Pageland, SC)
Basketball
Eagles
Chapin(Chapin, SC)
Basketball
Eagles
Chapman(Inman, SC)
Basketball
Panthers
Charleston Collegiate(John's Island, SC)
Basketball
Sundevils
Charleston HomeSchool(Charleston, SC)
Basketball
Charleston Math & Science(Charleston, SC)
Basketball
Riptide
Cheraw(Cheraw, SC)
Basketball
Braves
Chesnee(Chesnee, SC)
Basketball
Eagles
Chester(Chester, SC)
Basketball
Cyclones
Chesterfield(Chesterfield, SC)
Basketball
Golden Rams
Christ Church Episcopal(Greenville, SC)
Basketball
Cavaliers
Christian Academy(Myrtle Beach, SC)
Basketball
Saints
Clarendon Hall(Summerton, SC)
Basketball
Saints
Clinton(Clinton, SC)
Basketball
Red Devils
Clover(Clover, SC)
Basketball
Blue Eagles
Coastal Christian Prep(Mt. Pleasant, SC)
Basketball
Colleton County(Walterboro, SC)
Basketball
Cougars
Colleton Prep Academy(Walterboro, SC)
Basketball
War Hawks
Columbia(Columbia, SC)
Basketball
Capitals
Conway(Conway, SC)
Basketball
Tigers
Conway Christian(Conway, SC)
Basketball
Covenant Christian(Columbia, SC)
Basketball
Eagles
Creek Bridge(Marion, SC)
Basketball
Warriors
Crescent(Iva, SC)
Basketball
Tigers
Crestwood(Sumter, SC)
Basketball
Knights
Cross(Cross, SC)
Basketball
Trojans
Daniel(Central, SC)
Basketball
Lions
Darlington(Darlington, SC)
Basketball
Falcons
Denmark-Olar(Denmark, SC)
Basketball
Vikings
Dillon(Dillon, SC)
Basketball
Wildcats
Dillon Christian(Dillon, SC)
Basketball
Warriors
Dixie(Due West, SC)
Basketball
Hornets
Dorchester Academy(St. George, SC)
Basketball
Raiders
Dorman(Roebuck, SC)
Basketball
Cavaliers
Dreher(Columbia, SC)
Basketball
Blue Devils
Dutch Fork(Irmo, SC)
Basketball
Silver Foxes
Easley(Easley, SC)
Basketball
Green Wave
Easley Christian(Easley, SC)
Basketball
Easley HomeSchool(Easley, SC)
Basketball
Guardians
East Clarendon(Turbeville, SC)
Basketball
Wolverines
Eastside(Taylors, SC)
Basketball
Eagles
Eau Claire(Columbia, SC)
Basketball
Shamrocks
Edisto(Cordova, SC)
Basketball
Cougars
Emerald(Greenwood, SC)
Basketball
Vikings
Emmanuel Baptist(Hartsville, SC)
Basketball
Crusaders
Estill(Estill, SC)
Basketball
Fighting Gators
Fairfield Central(Winnsboro, SC)
Basketball
Griffins
Faith Christian(Summerville, SC)
Basketball
Knights
First Baptist School(Charleston, SC)
Basketball
Hurricanes
Flora(Columbia, SC)
Basketball
Falcons
Florence Christian(Florence, SC)
Basketball
Fort Dorchester(North Charleston, SC)
Basketball
Patriots
Fort Mill(Fort Mill, SC)
Basketball
Yellowjackets
Fountain Inn Christian(Fountain Inn, SC)
Basketball
Fox Creek(North Augusta, SC)
Basketball
Predators
Gaffney(Gaffney, SC)
Basketball
Indians
Garrett Academy Tech(North Charleston, SC)
Basketball
Falcons
Georgetown(Georgetown, SC)
Basketball
Bulldogs
Gilbert(Gilbert, SC)
Basketball
Indians
Glenforest(West Columbia, SC)
Basketball
Goose Creek(Goose Creek, SC)
Basketball
Gators
Governor's Science & Math(Hartsville, SC)
Basketball
Eagles
Grace Christian(West Columbia, SC)
Basketball
Lions
Gray Collegiate Academy(West Columbia, SC)
Basketball
Great Falls(Great Falls, SC)
Basketball
Red Devils
Green Sea-Floyds(Green Sea, SC)
Basketball
Trojans
Greenville(Greenville, SC)
Basketball
Red Raiders
Greenville Classical Academy(Simpsonville, SC)
Basketball
Lions
Greenville HomeSchool(Greenville, SC)
Basketball
Hurricanes
Greenville Tech Charter(Greenville, SC)
Basketball
Warriors
Greenwood(Greenwood, SC)
Basketball
Eagles
Greenwood Christian(Greenwood, SC)
Basketball
Hawks
Greer(Greer, SC)
Basketball
Yellowjackets
Greer Middle College(Taylors, SC)
Basketball
Blazers
Hammond(Columbia, SC)
Basketball
Skyhawks
Hampton Park Christian(Greenville, SC)
Basketball
Hanahan(Hanahan, SC)
Basketball
Hawks
Hanna(Anderson, SC)
Basketball
Yellowjackets
Hannah-Pamplico(Pamplico, SC)
Basketball
Raiders
Hartsville(Hartsville, SC)
Basketball
Red Foxes
Hawthorne Christian Academy(Chester, SC)
Basketball
Hawks
Heathwood Hall Episcopal(Columbia, SC)
Basketball
Highlanders
Hemingway(Hemingway, SC)
Basketball
Tigers
Henry Academy(Estill, SC)
Basketball
Patriots
Hillcrest(Simpsonville, SC)
Basketball
Rams
Hilton Head(Hilton Head Island, SC)
Basketball
Seahawks
Hilton Head Christian Academy(Hilton Head Island, SC)
Basketball
Eagles
Hilton Head Prep(Hilton Head Island, SC)
Basketball
Dolphins
Holly Hill Academy(Holly Hill, SC)
Basketball
Raiders
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler(Neeses, SC)
Basketball
Trojans
Indian Land(Fort Mill, SC)
Basketball
Warriors
Irmo(Columbia, SC)
Basketball
Yellowjackets
James Island(Charleston, SC)
Basketball
Trojans
James Island Christian(Charleston, SC)
Basketball
Jefferson Davis Academy(Blackville, SC)
Basketball
Raiders
John Paul II(Ridgeland, SC)
Basketball
Golden Warrriors
Johnson(Columbia, SC)
Basketball
Hornets
Johnsonville(Johnsonville, SC)
Basketball
Flashes
Jones Academy(Greenville, SC)
Basketball
Keenan(Columbia, SC)
Basketball
Raiders
King Academy(Batesburg, SC)
Basketball
Knights
King's Academy(Florence, SC)
Basketball
Lions
Kingstree(Kingstree, SC)
Basketball
Jaguars
Lake City(Lake City, SC)
Basketball
Panthers
Lake Marion(Santee, SC)
Basketball
Gators
Lake Pointe Academy(York, SC)
Basketball
Mariners
Lake View(Lake View, SC)
Basketball
Wild Gators
Lakewood(Sumter, SC)
Basketball
Gators
Lamar(Lamar, SC)
Basketball
Silver Foxes
Lancaster(Lancaster, SC)
Basketball
Bruins
Landrum(Landrum, SC)
Basketball
Cardinals
Latta(Latta, SC)
Basketball
Vikings
Laurence Manning Academy(Manning, SC)
Basketball
Swampcats
Laurens(Laurens, SC)
Basketball
Raiders
Laurens Academy(Laurens, SC)
Basketball
Crusaders
Lee Academy(Bishopville, SC)
Basketball
Cavaliers
Lee Central(Bishopville, SC)
Basketball
Stallions
Legacy Charter(Greenville, SC)
Basketball
Lions
Lewisville(Richburg, SC)
Basketball
Lions
Lexington(Lexington, SC)
Basketball
Wildcats
Liberty(Liberty, SC)
Basketball
Red Devils
Lighthouse Christian(Abbeville, SC)
Basketball
Lincoln(McClellanville, SC)
Basketball
Yellowjackets
Loris(Loris, SC)
Basketball
Lions
Low Country Prep(Pawleys Island, SC)
Basketball
Lowcountry Wildcats Athletics(North Charleston, SC)
Basketball
Lower Richland(Hopkins, SC)
Basketball
Diamond Hornets
Lugoff-Elgin(Lugoff, SC)
Basketball
Demons
Mann(Greenville, SC)
Basketball
Patriots
Manning(Manning, SC)
Basketball
Monarchs
Maranatha Christian(Florence, SC)
Basketball
Marion(Marion, SC)
Basketball
Swamp Foxes
Marlboro Academy(Bennettsville, SC)
Basketball
Marlboro County(Bennettsville, SC)
Basketball
Bulldogs
Mauldin(Mauldin, SC)
Basketball
Mavericks
McBee(McBee, SC)
Basketball
Panthers
McCormick(McCormick, SC)
Basketball
Chiefs
Mid-Carolina(Prosperity, SC)
Basketball
Rebels
Midland Valley(Graniteville, SC)
Basketball
Mustangs
Military Magnet Academy(North Charleston, SC)
Basketball
Eagles
Mountain View Christian Academy(Cowpens, SC)
Basketball
Mullins(Mullins, SC)
Basketball
Auctioneers
Mullins Marion Christian(Mullins, SC)
Basketball
Murray(Greeleyville, SC)
Basketball
War Eagles
Myrtle Beach(Myrtle Beach, SC)
Basketball
Seahawks
Nation Ford(Fort Mill, SC)
Basketball
Falcons
New Prospect Christian(Pamplico, SC)
Basketball
Newberry(Newberry, SC)
Basketball
Bulldogs
Newberry Academy(Newberry, SC)
Basketball
Ninety Six(Ninety Six, SC)
Basketball
Wildcats
North(North, SC)
Basketball
Eagles
North Augusta(North Augusta, SC)
Basketball
Yellowjackets
North Central(Kershaw, SC)
Basketball
Knights
North Charleston(North Charleston, SC)
Basketball
Cougars
North Myrtle Beach(Little River, SC)
Basketball
Chiefs
North Myrtle Beach Christian(Longs, SC)
Basketball
STALLIONS
North Walterboro Christian(Ritter, SC)
Basketball
Warriors
Northside Christian Academy(Lexington, SC)
Basketball
Crusaders
Northside Christian School(North Charleston, SC)
Basketball
Eagles
Northwestern(Rock Hill, SC)
Basketball
Trojans
Northwood Academy(Charleston, SC)
Basketball
Chargers
Oakbrook Prep(Spartanburg, SC)
Basketball
Oakwood Christian(Anderson, SC)
Basketball
Oconee Christian Academy(Seneca, SC)
Basketball
Orangeburg Christian Academy(Orangeburg, SC)
Basketball
Orangeburg Prep(Orangeburg, SC)
Basketball
Indians
Orangeburg-Wilkinson(Orangeburg, SC)
Basketball
Bruins
Palmetto(Williamston, SC)
Basketball
Mustangs
Palmetto Christian Academy(Mt. Pleasant, SC)
Basketball
Pee Dee Academy(Mullins, SC)
Basketball
Eagles
Pelion(Pelion, SC)
Basketball
Panthers
Pendleton(Pendleton, SC)
Basketball
Bulldogs
Pickens(Pickens, SC)
Basketball
Blue Flame
Pinewood Prep(Summerville, SC)
Basketball
Panthers
Porter-Gaud(Charleston, SC)
Basketball
Cyclones
Powdersville(Greenville, SC)
Basketball
Patriots
Providence HomeSchool(Columbia, SC)
Basketball
Panthers
Richard Winn Academy(Winnsboro, SC)
Basketball
Eagles
Richland Northeast(Columbia, SC)
Basketball
Cavaliers
Ridge Christian Academy(Summerville, SC)
Basketball
Paladins
Ridge Spring-Monetta(Monetta, SC)
Basketball
Trojans
Ridge View(Columbia, SC)
Basketball
Blazers
Ridgeland/Hardeeville(Ridgeland, SC)
Basketball
Jaguars
River Bluff(Lexington, SC)
Basketball
Gators
Riverside(Greer, SC)
Basketball
Warriors
Rock Hill(Rock Hill, SC)
Basketball
Bearcats
Saluda(Saluda, SC)
Basketball
Tigers
Scott's Branch(Summerton, SC)
Basketball
Eagles
Seneca(Seneca, SC)
Basketball
Bobcats
Silver Bluff(Aiken, SC)
Basketball
Bulldogs
Socastee(Myrtle Beach, SC)
Basketball
Braves
South Aiken(Aiken, SC)
Basketball
Thoroughbreds
South Aiken Baptist Christian(Aiken, SC)
Basketball
South Carolina School for the Deaf & Blind(Spartanburg, SC) Hornets
South Florence(Florence, SC)
Basketball
Bruins
South Pointe(Rock Hill, SC)
Basketball
Stallions
South Pointe Christian(Pageland, SC)
Basketball
Southside(Greenville, SC)
Basketball
Tigers
Southside Christian(Simpsonville, SC)
Basketball
Sabres
Spartanburg(Spartanburg, SC)
Basketball
Vikings
Spartanburg Christian Academy(Spartanburg, SC)
Basketball
Spartanburg Day(Spartanburg, SC)
Basketball
Griffins
Spring Valley(Columbia, SC)
Basketball
Vikings
St. Andrew's(Savannah, GA)
Basketball
Lions
St. Francis Xavier(Sumter, SC)
Basketball
St. James(Murrells Inlet, SC)
Basketball
St. John's(John's Island, SC)
Basketball
Islanders
St. John's Christian Academy(Moncks Corner, SC)
Basketball
Cavaliers
St. Joseph's Catholic(Greenville, SC)
Basketball
Knights
Stall(Charleston, SC)
Basketball
Warriors
Stratford(Goose Creek, SC)
Basketball
Knights
Strom Thurmond(Johnston, SC)
Basketball
Rebels
Summerville(Summerville, SC)
Basketball
Green Wave
Sumter(Sumter, SC)
Basketball
Fighting Gamecocks
Sumter Christian(Sumter, SC)
Basketball
Bears
Swansea(Swansea, SC)
Basketball
Tigers
Tabernacle Christian(Greenville, SC)
Basketball
Tamassee-Salem(Salem, SC)
Basketball
Eagles
The Habersham School(Savannah, GA) Patriots
Thomas Academy(Sumter, SC)
Basketball
Thomas Heyward Academy(Ridgeland, SC)
Basketball
Rebels
Thomas Sumter Academy(Dalzell, SC)
Basketball
Generals
Timberland(St. Stephen, SC)
Basketball
Wolves
Timmonsville(Timmonsville, SC)
Basketball
Whirlwinds
Travelers Rest(Travelers Rest, SC)
Basketball
Devildogs
Trinity-Byrnes(Darlington, SC)
Basketball
Union County(Union, SC)
Basketball
Yellowjackets
Victory Christian(North Augusta, SC)
Basketball
Waccamaw(Pawley's Island, SC)
Basketball
Warriors
Wade Hampton(Hampton, SC)
Basketball
Red Devils
Wade Hampton(Greenville, SC)
Basketball
Generals
Wagener-Salley(Wagener, SC)
Basketball
War Eagles
Walhalla(Walhalla, SC)
Basketball
Razorbacks
Walnut Grove Christian(Fort Mill, SC)
Basketball
Christian Warriors
Wando(Mt. Pleasant, SC)
Basketball
Warriors
Wardlaw Academy(Johnston, SC)
Basketball
Patriots
Ware Shoals(Ware Shoals, SC)
Basketball
Fighting Hornets
West Ashley(Charleston, SC)
Basketball
Wildcats
West Florence(Florence, SC)
Basketball
Knights
Westgate Christian(Spartanburg, SC)
Basketball
Eagles
West-Oak(Westminster, SC)
Basketball
Warriors
Westside(Anderson, SC)
Basketball
Rams
Westwood(Blythewood, SC)
Basketball
Redhawks
Whale Branch(Beaufort, SC)
Basketball
Warriors
White Knoll(Lexington, SC)
Basketball
Timberwolves
Whitmire(Whitmire, SC)
Basketball
Wolverines
Williamsburg Academy(Kingstree, SC)
Basketball
Stallions
Williston-Elko(Williston, SC)
Basketball
Blue Devils
Wilson(Florence, SC)
Basketball
Tigers
Wilson Hall(Sumter, SC)
Basketball
Barons
Woodland(Dorchester, SC)
Basketball
Wolverines
Woodmont(Piedmont, SC)
Basketball
Wildcats
Woodruff(Woodruff, SC)
Basketball
Wolverines
Wren(Piedmont, SC)
Basketball
Hurricanes
York(York, SC)
Basketball
Cougars
York Prep(Rock Hill, SC)
Basketball
Patrtiots