SearchClear
Note: All fields are optional
Boys Football TeamsMascot
Academy at the Lakes(Land O'Lakes, FL)
Football
Wildcats
Admiral Farragut(St. Petersburg, FL)
Football
Bluejackets
Agape Christian Academy(Orlando, FL)
Football
Saints
All Saints' Academy(Winter Haven, FL)
Football
Saints
Alonso(Tampa, FL)
Football
Ravens
American(Hialeah, FL)
Football
Patriots
American Heritage(Plantation, FL)
Football
Patriots
American Heritage(Delray Beach, FL)
Football
Stallions
Anclote(Holiday, FL)
Football
Sharks
Apopka(Apopka, FL)
Football
Blue Darters
Archbishop Carroll(Miami, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
Archbishop Curley(Miami, FL)
Football
Knights
Archbishop McCarthy(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Football
Mavericks
Arlington Country Day(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Apaches
Armwood(Seffner, FL)
Football
Hawks
Arnold(Panama City Beach, FL)
Football
Marlins
Astronaut(Titusville, FL)
Football
War Eagles
Atlantic(Delray Beach, FL)
Football
Eagles
Atlantic(Port Orange, FL)
Football
Sharks
Atlantic Coast(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Stingrays
Auburndale(Auburndale, FL)
Football
Bloodhounds
Aucilla Christian(Monticello, FL)
Football
Warriors
Avon Park(Avon Park, FL)
Football
Red Devils
Baker(Baker, FL)
Football
Gators
Baker County(Glen St. Mary, FL)
Football
Wildcats
Baldwin(Baldwin, FL)
Football
Indians
Barrington Christian Academy(Florida City, FL)
Football
FALCONS
Barron Collier(Naples, FL)
Football
Cougars
Bartow(Bartow, FL)
Football
Yellow Jackets
Bartram Trail(St. Johns, FL)
Football
Bears
Bay(Panama City, FL)
Football
Tornadoes
Bayshore(Bradenton, FL)
Football
Bruins
Bayshore Christian(Tampa, FL)
Football
Faith Warriors
Bayside(Palm Bay, FL)
Football
Bears
Beacon of Hope Christian(St. Augustine, FL)
Football
Eagles
Belen Jesuit(Miami, FL)
Football
Wolverines
Bell(Bell, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
Belleview(Belleview, FL)
Football
Rattlers /Diamo
Benjamin(Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Football
Buccaneers
Berean Christian(West Palm Beach, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
Berkeley Prep(Tampa, FL)
Football
Buccaneers
Bishop Kenny(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Crusaders
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic(Spring Hill, FL)
Football
Hurricanes
Bishop Moore(Orlando, FL)
Football
Hornets
Bishop Snyder(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Cardinals
Bishop Verot(Fort Myers, FL)
Football
Vikings
Blake(Tampa, FL)
Football
Yellowjackets
Blanche Ely(Pompano Beach, FL)
Football
Tigers
Bloomingdale(Valrico, FL)
Football
Bulls
Blountstown(Blountstown, FL)
Football
Tigers
Boca Ciega(Gulfport, FL)
Football
Pirates
Boca Raton(Boca Raton, FL)
Football
Bobcats
Boca Raton Christian(Boca Raton, FL)
Football
Bolles(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
Booker(Sarasota, FL)
Football
Tornadoes
Booker T. Washington(Pensacola, FL)
Football
Wildcats
Boone(Orlando, FL)
Football
Braves
Boyd Anderson(Lauderdale Lakes, FL)
Football
Cobras
Boynton Beach(Boynton Beach, FL)
Football
Tigers
Bozeman(Panama City, FL)
Football
Bucks
Braddock(Miami, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
Braden River(Bradenton, FL)
Football
Pirates
Bradenton Christian(Bradenton, FL)
Football
Panthers
Bradford(Starke, FL)
Football
Tornadoes
Brandon(Brandon, FL)
Football
Eagles
Branford(Branford, FL)
Football
Buccaneers
Bronson(Bronson, FL)
Football
Eagles
Buchholz(Gainesville, FL)
Football
Bobcats
Calvary Christian(Clearwater, FL)
Football
Warriors
Calvary Christian(Ormond Beach, FL)
Football
Lions
Calvary Christian Academy(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Football
Eagles
Cambridge Christian(Tampa, FL)
Football
Lancers
Canterbury(Fort Myers, FL)
Football
Cougars
Canterbury(St. Petersburg, FL)
Football
Crusaders
Cape Coral(Cape Coral, FL)
Football
Seahawks
Cardinal Gibbons(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Football
Chiefs
Cardinal Mooney(Sarasota, FL)
Football
Cougars
Cardinal Newman(West Palm Beach, FL)
Football
Crusaders
Carol City(Miami, FL)
Football
Chiefs
Carrollwood Day(Tampa, FL)
Football
Patriots
Cedar Creek Christian(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Saints
Celebration(Celebration, FL)
Football
Storm
Centennial(Port St. Lucie, FL)
Football
Eagles
Central(Miami, FL)
Football
Rockets
Central(Brooksville, FL)
Football
Bears
Central(Fort Pierce, FL)
Football
Cobras
Central Florida Christian Academy(Ocoee, FL)
Football
Eagles
Chamberlain(Tampa, FL)
Football
Chiefs
Chaminade-Madonna(Hollywood, FL)
Football
Lions
Champagnat Catholic(Hialeah, FL)
Football
Lions
Charlotte(Punta Gorda, FL)
Football
Fightin' Tarpons
Chiefland(Chiefland, FL)
Football
Indians
Chiles(Tallahassee, FL)
Football
Timberwolves
Chipley(Chipley, FL)
Football
Tigers
Choctawhatchee(Fort Walton Beach, FL)
Football
Indians
Christ's Church Academy(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Eagles
Citrus(Inverness, FL)
Football
Hurricanes
Citrus Park Christian(Tampa, FL)
Football
Eagles
City of Life Christian Academy(Kissimmee, FL)
Football
Warriors
Clay(Green Cove Springs, FL)
Football
Blue Devils
Clearwater(Clearwater, FL)
Football
Tornadoes
Clearwater Academy International(Clearwater, FL)
Football
Knights
Clearwater Central Catholic(Clearwater, FL)
Football
Marauders
Clewiston(Clewiston, FL)
Football
Tigers
Cocoa(Cocoa, FL)
Football
Tigers
Cocoa Beach(Cocoa Beach, FL)
Football
Minutemen
Coconut Creek(Coconut Creek, FL)
Football
Cougars
Colonial(Orlando, FL)
Football
Grenadiers
Columbia(Lake City, FL)
Football
Tigers
Columbus(Miami, FL)
Football
Explorers
Community Christian(Port Charlotte, FL)
Football
Mustangs
Community School of Naples(Naples, FL)
Football
Seahawks
Cooper City(Cooper City, FL)
Football
Cowboys
Coral Gables(Coral Gables, FL)
Football
Cavaliers
Coral Glades(Coral Springs, FL)
Football
Jaguars
Coral Park(Miami, FL)
Football
Rams
Coral Reef(Miami, FL)
Football
Barracudas
Coral Shores(Tavernier, FL)
Football
Hurricanes
Coral Springs(Coral Springs, FL)
Football
Colts
Coral Springs Charter(Coral Springs, FL)
Football
Panthers
Coral Springs Christian(Coral Springs, FL)
Football
Crusaders
Cornerstone Academy(Gainesville, FL)
Football
Cougars
Cornerstone Charter Academy(Belle Isle, FL)
Football
Ducks
Cottondale(Cottondale, FL)
Football
Hornets
Countryside(Clearwater, FL)
Football
Cougars
Countryside Christian(Gainesville, FL)
Football
Minutemen
Creekside(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Knights
Crescent City(Crescent City, FL)
Football
Raiders
Crestview(Crestview, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
Crystal River(Crystal River, FL)
Football
Pirates
Cypress Bay(Weston, FL)
Football
Lightning
Cypress Creek(Orlando, FL)
Football
Bears
Cypress Lake(Fort Myers, FL)
Football
Panthers
Dade Christian(Miami, FL)
Football
Crusaders
Deerfield Beach(Deerfield Beach, FL)
Football
Bucks
DeLand(DeLand, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
Deltona(Deltona, FL)
Football
Wolves
DeSoto County(Arcadia, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
Dillard(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Football
Panthers
Dixie County(Cross City, FL)
Football
Bears
Dixie Hollins(St. Petersburg, FL)
Football
Rebels
Donahue Catholic(Ave Maria, FL)
Football
Shamrocks
Doral Academy(Doral, FL)
Football
Firebirds
Dr. Krop(Miami, FL)
Football
Lightning
Dr. Phillips(Orlando, FL)
Football
Panthers
Dunbar(Fort Myers, FL)
Football
Tigers
Dunedin(Dunedin, FL)
Football
Falcons
Dunnellon(Dunnellon, FL)
Football
Tigers
Durant(Plant City, FL)
Football
Cougars
Duval Charter(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Panthers
Dwyer(Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Football
Panthers
Eagle's View(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Warriors
East Bay(Gibsonton, FL)
Football
Indians
East Gadsden(Havana, FL)
Football
Jaguars
East Lake(Tarpon Springs, FL)
Football
Eagles
East Lee County(Lehigh Acres, FL)
Football
Jaguars
East Ridge(Clermont, FL)
Football
Knight
East River(Orlando, FL)
Football
Falcons
Eastland Christian(Orlando, FL)
Football
Hurricanes
Eastside(Gainesville, FL)
Football
Rams
Eau Gallie(Melbourne, FL)
Football
Commodores /Ftg
Edgewater(Orlando, FL)
Football
Fightin' Eagles
Edison(Miami, FL)
Football
Red Raiders
Elfers Christian(New Port Richey, FL)
Football
Eagles
Englewood(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Rams
Episcopal School of Jacksonville(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Eagles
Escambia(Pensacola, FL)
Football
Gators
Estero(Estero, FL)
Football
Wildcats
Eustis(Eustis, FL)
Football
Panthers
Evangelical Christian(Fort Myers, FL)
Football
Sentinels
Evans(Orlando, FL)
Football
Trojans
Everglades(Miramar, FL)
Football
Gators
Everglades Prep Academy(Pahokee, FL)
Football
Panther
Faith Baptist Christian(Brandon, FL)
Football
Eagles
Faith Christian(Orlando, FL)
Football
Lions
Faith Christian(Margate, FL)
Football
Families Instructing Students HomeSchool(Brandon, FL)
Football
Father Lopez(Daytona Beach, FL)
Football
Green Wave
Ferguson(Miami, FL)
Football
Falcons
Fernandina Beach(Fernandina Beach, FL)
Football
Pirates
First Academy(Leesburg, FL)
Football
Eagles
First Baptist Academy(Naples, FL)
Football
Lions
First Coast(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Buccaneers
First Coast Christian(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Knights
Fivay(Hudson, FL)
Football
Falcons
Flagler Palm Coast(Palm Coast, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
Flanagan(Pembroke Pines, FL)
Football
Falcons
Fleming Island(Orange Park, FL)
Football
Golden Eagles
Fletcher(Neptune Beach, FL)
Football
Senators
Florida A&M(Tallahassee, FL)
Football
Baby Rattlers
Florida Christian(Miami, FL)
Football
Patriots
Florida School for the Deaf(St. Augustine, FL)
Football
Dragons
Florida State University(Tallahassee, FL)
Football
Seminoles
Forest(Ocala, FL)
Football
Wildcats
Forest Hill(West Palm Beach, FL)
Football
Falcons
Fort Lauderdale(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Football
Flying L's
Fort Meade(Fort Meade, FL)
Football
Miners
Fort Myers(Fort Myers, FL)
Football
Green Wave
Fort Walton Beach(Fort Walton Beach, FL)
Football
Vikings
Fort White(Fort White, FL)
Football
Indians
Foundation Academy(Winter Garden, FL)
Football
Lions
Franklin County(Eastpoint, FL)
Football
Seahawks
Freedom(Tampa, FL)
Football
Patriots
Freedom(Orlando, FL)
Football
Patriots
Freeport(Freeport, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
Frostproof(Frostproof, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
Gainesville(Gainesville, FL)
Football
Hurricanes
Gaither(Tampa, FL)
Football
Cowboys
Gateway(Kissimmee, FL)
Football
Panthers
Gateway Charter(Fort Myers, FL)
Football
Griffins
Geneva Classical Academy(Lakeland, FL)
Football
Knights
Gibbs(St. Petersburg, FL)
Football
Gladiators
Glades Central(Belle Glade, FL)
Football
Raiders
Glades Day(Belle Glade, FL)
Football
Gators
Godby(Tallahassee, FL)
Football
Cougars
Golden Gate(Naples, FL)
Football
Titans
Golden Rule Academy(Fort Pierce, FL)
Football
Goleman(Miami, FL)
Football
Gators
Grace Academy International(Opa Locka, FL)
Football
Graceville(Graceville, FL)
Football
Tigers
Gulf(New Port Richey, FL)
Football
Buccaneers
Gulf Breeze(Gulf Breeze, FL)
Football
Dolphins
Gulf Coast(Naples, FL)
Football
Sharks
Gulliver Prep(Miami, FL)
Football
Raiders
Hagerty(Oviedo, FL)
Football
Huskies
Haines City(Haines City, FL)
Football
Hornets
Halifax Academy(Daytona Beach, FL)
Football
Hallandale(Hallandale, FL)
Football
Chargers
Hamilton County(Jasper, FL)
Football
Trojans
Hardee(Wauchula, FL)
Football
Wildcats
Harmony(Harmony, FL)
Football
Longhorns
Harvest Christian Academy(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Harvest Community(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Warriors
Hawthorne(Hawthorne, FL)
Football
Hornets
Heritage(Palm Bay, FL)
Football
Panthers
Hernando(Brooksville, FL)
Football
Leopards
Hernando Christian Academy(Brooksville, FL)
Football
Lions
Hialeah(Hialeah, FL)
Football
Thoroughbreds
Hialeah Gardens(Hialeah Gardens, FL)
Football
Gladiators
Hialeah-Miami Lakes(Hialeah, FL)
Football
Trojans
Highlands Christian(Pompano Beach, FL)
Football
Knights
Hilliard(Hilliard, FL)
Football
Red Flashes
Hillsborough(Tampa, FL)
Football
Terriers
Hillsborough Baptist(Seffner, FL)
Football
Lions
Hollywood Christian(Hollywood, FL)
Football
Hollywood Hills(Hollywood, FL)
Football
Spartans
Holmes County(Bonifay, FL)
Football
Blue Devils
Holy Trinity Episcopal(Melbourne, FL)
Football
Tigers
Homestead(Homestead, FL)
Football
Broncos
Hope Christian Academy(Starke, FL)
Football
Lions
Hudson(Hudson, FL)
Football
Cobras
Ida Baker(Cape Coral, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
Imagine(North Port, FL)
Football
Sharks
IMG Academy(Bradenton, FL)
Football
Ascenders
Immokalee(Immokalee, FL)
Football
Indians
Indian Rocks Christian(Largo, FL)
Football
Golden Eagles
Inlet Grove(Riviera Beach, FL)
Football
Hurricanes
Interlachen(Interlachen, FL)
Football
Rams
International Community(Winter Park, FL)
Football
Comets
Island Christian(Islamorada, FL)
Football
Eagles
Island Coast(Cape Coral, FL)
Football
Gators
Jackson(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Tigers
Jackson(Miami, FL)
Football
Generals
Jay(Jay, FL)
Football
Royals
Jefferson(Tampa, FL)
Football
Dragons
Jefferson County(Monticello, FL)
Football
Tigers
Jenkins(Lakeland, FL)
Football
Eagles
Jensen Beach(Jensen Beach, FL)
Football
Falcons
Jesuit(Tampa, FL)
Football
Tigers
John Carroll Catholic(Fort Pierce, FL)
Football
Rams
John Paul II Catholic(Tallahassee, FL)
Football
Panthers
Jones(Orlando, FL)
Football
Fightin' Tigers
Jupiter(Jupiter, FL)
Football
Warriors
Jupiter Christian(Jupiter, FL)
Football
Eagles
Kathleen(Lakeland, FL)
Football
Red Devils
Keswick Christian(St. Petersburg, FL)
Football
Crusaders
Key West(Key West, FL)
Football
Conchs
Keys Gate(Homestead, FL)
Football
Knights
Keystone Heights(Keystone Heights, FL)
Football
Indians
Killian(Miami, FL)
Football
Cougars
King(Tampa, FL)
Football
Lions
King's Academy(West Palm Beach, FL)
Football
Lions
LaBelle(LaBelle, FL)
Football
Cowboys
Lafayette(Mayo, FL)
Football
Hornets
Lake Brantley(Altamonte Springs, FL)
Football
Patriots
Lake Gibson(Lakeland, FL)
Football
Braves
Lake Highland Prep(Orlando, FL)
Football
Highlanders
Lake Howell(Winter Park, FL)
Football
Silver Hawks
Lake Mary(Lake Mary, FL)
Football
Rams
Lake Mary Prep(Lake Mary, FL)
Football
Griffins
Lake Minneola(Minneola, FL)
Football
Hawks
Lake Nona(Orlando, FL)
Football
Lake Placid(Lake Placid, FL)
Football
Dragons
Lake Region(Eagle Lake, FL)
Football
Thunder
Lake Wales(Lake Wales, FL)
Football
Highlanders
Lake Weir(Ocala, FL)
Football
Hurricanes
Lake Worth(Lake Worth, FL)
Football
Trojans
Lakeland(Lakeland, FL)
Football
Dreadnaughts
Lakeland Christian(Lakeland, FL)
Football
Vikings
Lakeside Christian(Clearwater, FL)
Football
Lions
Lakewood(St. Petersburg, FL)
Football
Spartans
Lakewood Ranch(Bradenton, FL)
Football
Mustangs
Land O'Lakes(Land O'Lakes, FL)
Football
Gators
Land O'Lakes Christian(Land O'Lakes, FL)
Football
Largo(Largo, FL)
Football
Packers
LaSalle(Miami, FL)
Football
Royal Lions
Lecanto(Lecanto, FL)
Football
Panthers
Lee(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Generals
Leesburg(Leesburg, FL)
Football
Yellowjackets
Legacy Charter(Ocoee, FL)
Football
Legacy Christian Academy(Seffner, FL)
Football
Mustangs
Lehigh(Lehigh Acres, FL)
Football
Lightning
Lely(Naples, FL)
Football
Trojans
Lemon Bay(Englewood, FL)
Football
Manta Rays
Lennard(Ruskin, FL)
Football
Longhorns
Leon(Tallahassee, FL)
Football
Lions
Leonard(Greenacres, FL)
Football
Lancers
Leto(Tampa, FL)
Football
Falcons
Liberty(Kissimmee, FL)
Football
Chargers
Liberty County(Bristol, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
Life Christian Academy(Kissimmee, FL)
Football
Lions
Lincoln(Tallahassee, FL)
Football
Trojans
Lyman(Longwood, FL)
Football
Greyhounds
MacArthur South(Miami, FL)
Football
Tigers
Maclay(Tallahassee, FL)
Football
Marauders
Madison County(Madison, FL)
Football
Cowboys
Mainland(Daytona Beach, FL)
Football
Buccaneers
Manatee(Bradenton, FL)
Football
Hurricanes
Mandarin(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Mustangs
Marathon(Marathon, FL)
Football
Dolphins
Marco Island Academy(Marco Island, FL)
Football
Marianna(Marianna, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
Mariner(Cape Coral, FL)
Football
Tritons
Martin County(Stuart, FL)
Football
Tigers
Master's Academy(Vero Beach, FL)
Football
Master's Academy(Oviedo, FL)
Football
Eagles
Matanzas(Palm Coast, FL)
Football
Pirates
Mater Academy Charter(Hialeah Gardens, FL)
Football
McArthur(Hollywood, FL)
Football
Mustangs
Melbourne(Melbourne, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
Melbourne Central Catholic(Melbourne, FL)
Football
Hustlers
Menendez(St. Augustine, FL)
Football
Falcons
Merritt Island(Merritt Island, FL)
Football
Mustangs
Merritt Island Christian(Merritt Island, FL)
Football
Cougars
Miami(Miami, FL)
Football
Stingarees
Miami Beach(Miami Beach, FL)
Football
Tides /Hi
Miami Community Charter(Florida City, FL)
Football
Miami Country Day(Miami, FL)
Football
Spartans
Miami Springs(Miami Springs, FL)
Football
Golden Hawks
Middleburg(Middleburg, FL)
Football
Broncos
Middleton(Tampa, FL)
Football
Tigers
Milton(Milton, FL)
Football
Panthers
Miramar(Miramar, FL)
Football
Patriots
Mitchell(New Port Richey, FL)
Football
Mustangs
Monarch(Coconut Creek, FL)
Football
Knights
Monsignor Pace(Miami, FL)
Football
Spartans
Montverde Academy(Montverde, FL)
Football
Eagles
Moore Haven(Moore Haven, FL)
Football
Terriers
Mosley(Lynn Haven, FL)
Football
Dolphins
Mount Dora(Mount Dora, FL)
Football
Hurricanes
Mount Dora Bible(Mount Dora, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
Mourning(North Miami, FL)
Football
Sharks
Mulberry(Mulberry, FL)
Football
Panthers
Munroe(Quincy, FL)
Football
Bobcats
Naples(Naples, FL)
Football
Golden Eagles
Nature Coast Tech(Brooksville, FL)
Football
Sharks
Navarre(Navarre, FL)
Football
Raiders
Nease(Ponte Vedra, FL)
Football
Panthers
Neumann(Naples, FL)
Football
Celtics
New Generation(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Football
New Life Prep Academy(Pompano Beach, FL)
Football
Camels
New Smyrna Beach(New Smyrna Beach, FL)
Football
Barracudas
Newberry(Newberry, FL)
Football
Panthers
Newberry Christian Community(Gainesville, FL)
Football
Warriors
Newsome(Lithia, FL)
Football
Wolves
Nicaea Academy(Naples, FL)
Football
Niceville(Niceville, FL)
Football
Eagles
Norland(Miami, FL)
Football
Vikings
North Bay Haven Academy(Panama City, FL)
Football
Buccaneers
North Broward Prep(Coconut Creek, FL)
Football
Eagles
North Florida Christian(Tallahassee, FL)
Football
Eagles
North Fort Myers(North Fort Myers, FL)
Football
Red Knights
North Marion(Citra, FL)
Football
Colts
North Miami(North Miami, FL)
Football
Pioneers
North Miami Beach(North Miami Beach, FL)
Football
Chargers
North Port(North Port, FL)
Football
Bobcats
Northeast(St. Petersburg, FL)
Football
Vikings
Northeast(Oakland Park, FL)
Football
Hurricanes
Northside Christian(St. Petersburg, FL)
Football
Mustangs
Northside Christian Academy(Starke, FL)
Football
Northview(Bratt, FL)
Football
Chiefs
Northwest Christian(Miami, FL)
Football
Eagles
Northwestern(Miami, FL)
Football
Bulls
Nova(Davie, FL)
Football
Titans
Oak Hall(Gainesville, FL)
Football
Eagles
Oak Ridge(Orlando, FL)
Football
Pioneers
Oakleaf(Orange Park, FL)
Football
Oasis(Cape Coral, FL)
Football
Sharks
Ocala Christian(Ocala, FL)
Football
Crusaders
Ocoee(Ocoee, FL)
Football
Knights
Okeechobee(Okeechobee, FL)
Football
Brahmans
Old Plank Christian Academy(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Olympia(Orlando, FL)
Football
Titans
Olympic Heights(Boca Raton, FL)
Football
Lions
One Accord Christian Academy(Orlando, FL)
Football
Lions
Orange Park(Orange Park, FL)
Football
Raiders
Orangewood Christian(Maitland, FL)
Football
Rams
Orlando Christian Prep(Orlando, FL)
Football
Warriors
Osceola(Seminole, FL)
Football
Warriors
Osceola(Kissimmee, FL)
Football
Kowboys
Out-of-Door Academy(Sarasota, FL)
Football
Thunder
Oviedo(Oviedo, FL)
Football
Lions
Oxbridge Academy(West Palm Beach, FL)
Football
ThunderWolves
P.K. Yonge(Gainesville, FL)
Football
Blue Wave
Pace(Pace, FL)
Football
Patriots
Pahokee(Pahokee, FL)
Football
Blue Devils
Palatka(Palatka, FL)
Football
Panthers
Palm Bay(Melbourne, FL)
Football
Pirates
Palm Beach Central(Wellington, FL)
Football
Broncos
Palm Beach Gardens(Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Football
Gators
Palm Beach Lakes(West Palm Beach, FL)
Football
Rams
Palm Harbor University(Palm Harbor, FL)
Football
Hurricanes
Palmer Trinity(Miami, FL)
Football
Falcons
Palmetto(Miami, FL)
Football
Panthers
Palmetto(Palmetto, FL)
Football
Tigers
Palmetto Ridge(Naples, FL)
Football
Bears
Park Vista(Lake Worth, FL)
Football
Cobras
Parker(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Braves
Pasco(Dade City, FL)
Football
Pirates
Paxon(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Golden Eagles
Pembroke Pines Charter(Pembroke Pines, FL)
Football
Jaguars
Peniel Baptist Academy(Palatka, FL)
Football
Warriors or Lady Warriors
Pensacola(Pensacola, FL)
Football
Tigers
Pensacola Catholic(Pensacola, FL)
Football
Crusaders
Pine Crest(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Football
Panthers
Pine Forest(Pensacola, FL)
Football
Eagles
Pine Ridge(Deltona, FL)
Football
Panthers
Pinecrest Prep(Miami, FL)
Football
Pinellas Park(Largo, FL)
Football
Patriots
Piper(Sunrise, FL)
Football
Bengals
Plant(Tampa, FL)
Football
Panthers
Plant City(Plant City, FL)
Football
Raiders
Plantation(Plantation, FL)
Football
Colonels
Poinciana(Kissimmee, FL)
Football
Eagles
Pompano Beach(Pompano Beach, FL)
Football
Golden Tornadoes
Ponte Vedra(Ponte Vedra, FL)
Football
Sharks
Pope John Paul II(Boca Raton, FL)
Football
Eagles
Port Charlotte(Port Charlotte, FL)
Football
Pirates
Port St. Joe(Port St. Joe, FL)
Football
Sharks
Port St. Lucie(Port St. Lucie, FL)
Football
Jaguars
Potter's House Christian(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Lions
Princeton Christian(Princeton, FL)
Football
Panthers
Providence(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Stallions
Providence Christian(Riverview, FL)
Football
Knights
Raines(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Vikings
Ransom Everglades(Miami, FL)
Football
Raiders
Reagan(Doral, FL)
Football
Bison
Ribault(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Trojans
Rickards(Tallahassee, FL)
Football
Raiders
Ridge(Davenport, FL)
Football
Bolts
Ridgeview(Orange Park, FL)
Football
Panthers
Ridgewood(New Port Richey, FL)
Football
Rams
River Ridge(New Port Richey, FL)
Football
Royal Knights
Riverdale(Fort Myers, FL)
Football
Raiders
Riverview(Sarasota, FL)
Football
Rams
Riverview(Riverview, FL)
Football
Sharks
Robinson(Tampa, FL)
Football
Knights
Rockledge(Rockledge, FL)
Football
Raiders
Rocky Bayou Christian(Niceville, FL)
Football
Knights
Royal Palm Beach(Royal Palm Beach, FL)
Football
Wildcats
Rutherford(Panama City, FL)
Football
Rams
Sandalwood(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Saints
Santa Fe(Alachua, FL)
Football
Raiders
Santa Fe Catholic(Lakeland, FL)
Football
Hawks
Santaluces(Lantana, FL)
Football
Chiefs
Sarasota(Sarasota, FL)
Football
Sailors
Satellite(Satellite Beach, FL)
Football
Scorpions
Scheck Hillel Community School(North Miami Beach, FL)
Football
Lions
Seabreeze(Daytona Beach, FL)
Football
Sandcrabs
Seacoast Christian Academy(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Eagles
Sebastian River(Sebastian, FL)
Football
Sharks
Sebring(Sebring, FL)
Football
Blue Streaks
Seffner Christian(Seffner, FL)
Football
Crusaders
Seminole(Sanford, FL)
Football
Seminoles
Seminole(Seminole, FL)
Football
Warhawks
Seminole Ridge(Loxahatchee, FL)
Football
Hawks
Seven Rivers Christian(Lecanto, FL)
Football
Warriors
Shorecrest Prep(St. Petersburg, FL)
Football
Chargers
Sickles(Tampa, FL)
Football
Gryphons
Sneads(Sneads, FL)
Football
Pirates
Solid Rock Christian(Miami, FL)
Football
Eagles
Solid Rock Community(Tarpon Springs, FL)
Football
Crusaders
Somerset Academy(Pembroke Pines, FL)
Football
Panthers
Somerset Academy Silver Palms(Miami, FL)
Football
South Broward(Hollywood, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
South Dade(Homestead, FL)
Football
Buccaneers
South Fork(Stuart, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
South Fort Myers(Fort Myers, FL)
Football
Wolfpack
South Lake(Groveland, FL)
Football
Eagles
South Miami(Miami, FL)
Football
Cobras
South Plantation(Plantation, FL)
Football
Paladins
South Sumter(Bushnell, FL)
Football
Raiders
South Walton(Santa Rosa Beach, FL)
Football
Seahawks
Southeast(Bradenton, FL)
Football
Seminoles
Southridge(Miami, FL)
Football
Spartans
Southwest(Miami, FL)
Football
Eagles
Southwest Florida Christian(Fort Myers, FL)
Football
King's
Space Coast(Cocoa, FL)
Football
Vipers
Spanish River(Boca Raton, FL)
Football
Sharks
Spoto(Riverview, FL)
Football
Spartans
Spring Hill Christian Academy(Spring Hill, FL)
Football
Springstead(Spring Hill, FL)
Football
Eagles
Spruce Creek(Port Orange, FL)
Football
Hawks
St. Andrew's(Boca Raton, FL)
Football
Scots
St. Augustine(St. Augustine, FL)
Football
Yellow Jackets
St. Cloud(St. Cloud, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
St. Edward's(Vero Beach, FL)
Football
Pirates
St. Francis Catholic(Gainesville, FL)
Football
Wolves
St. John Lutheran(Ocala, FL)
Football
Saints
St. Johns Country Day(Orange Park, FL)
Football
Spartans
St. Joseph Academy(St. Augustine, FL)
Football
Flashes
St. Petersburg(St. Petersburg, FL)
Football
Green Devils
St. Petersburg Catholic(St. Petersburg, FL)
Football
Barons
St. Stephen's Episcopal(Bradenton, FL)
Football
Falcons
St. Thomas Aquinas(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Football
Raiders
Stanton(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Blue Devils
Steinbrenner(Lutz, FL)
Football
Warriors
Stoneman Douglas(Parkland, FL)
Football
Eagles
Stranahan(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Football
Mighty Dragons
Strawberry Crest(Dover, FL)
Football
Chargers
Suncoast(Riviera Beach, FL)
Football
Chargers
Sunlake(Land O'Lakes, FL)
Football
Seahawks
Sunset(Miami, FL)
Football
Knights
Suwannee(Live Oak, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
Tampa Bay Tech(Tampa, FL)
Football
Titans
Tampa Catholic(Tampa, FL)
Football
Crusaders
Taravella(Coral Springs, FL)
Football
Trojans
Tarpon Springs(Tarpon Springs, FL)
Football
Spongers
Tate(Cantonment, FL)
Football
Aggies
Tavares(Tavares, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
Taylor(Pierson, FL)
Football
Wildcats
Taylor County(Perry, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
Temple Christian Academy(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Tenoroc(Lakeland, FL)
Football
Titans
The First Academy(Orlando, FL)
Football
Royals
The Villages Charter(The Villages, FL)
Football
Buffalo
Timber Creek(Orlando, FL)
Football
Wolves
Titusville(Titusville, FL)
Football
Terriers
Town 'N Country Christian Academy(Tampa, FL)
Football
Treasure Coast(Port St. Lucie, FL)
Football
Trenton(Trenton, FL)
Football
Tigers
Trinity Catholic(Ocala, FL)
Football
Celtics
Trinity Christian Academy(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Conquerors
Trinity Christian Academy(Deltona, FL)
Football
Eagles
Trinity Prep(Winter Park, FL)
Football
Saints
Umatilla(Umatilla, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
Union County(Lake Butler, FL)
Football
Fightin' Tigers
University(Orlando, FL)
Football
Cougars
University(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Football
Suns
University(Orange City, FL)
Football
Titans
University Christian(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Christians
Vanguard(Ocala, FL)
Football
Knights
Varela(Miami, FL)
Football
Vipers
Venice(Venice, FL)
Football
Indians
Vernon(Vernon, FL)
Football
Yellowjackets
Vero Beach(Vero Beach, FL)
Football
Indians
Victory Christian Academy(Lakeland, FL)
Football
Storm
Viera(Viera, FL)
Football
Hawks
Village Academy(Delray Beach, FL)
Football
Wakulla(Crawfordville, FL)
Football
War Eagles
Walton(DeFuniak Springs, FL)
Football
Braves
Warner Christian(South Daytona, FL)
Football
Eagles
Washburn Academy(Dunedin, FL)
Football
Washington(Miami, FL)
Football
Tornadoes
Weeki Wachee(Weeki Wachee, FL)
Football
Hornets
Wekiva(Apopka, FL)
Football
Mustangs
Wellington(Wellington, FL)
Football
Wolverines
Wesley Chapel(Wesley Chapel, FL)
Football
Wildcats
West Boca Raton(Boca Raton, FL)
Football
Bulls
West Broward(Pembroke Pines, FL)
Football
Bobcats
West Florida(Pensacola, FL)
Football
Jaguars
West Florida Christian(Sarasota, FL)
Football
Eagles
West Gadsden(Greensboro, FL)
Football
Panthers
West Nassau(Callahan, FL)
Football
Warriors
West Orange(Winter Garden, FL)
Football
Warriors
West Port(Ocala, FL)
Football
Wolf Pack
Western(Davie, FL)
Football
Wildcats
Westland Hialeah(Hialeah, FL)
Football
Wildcats
Westminster Academy(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Football
Lions
Westminster Christian(Miami, FL)
Football
Warriors
Westside(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Wolverines
Westwood(Fort Pierce, FL)
Football
Panthers
Westwood Christian(Miami, FL)
Football
Warriors
Wewahitchka(Wewahitchka, FL)
Football
Gators
Wharton(Tampa, FL)
Football
Wildcats
White(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Commanders
Wildwood(Wildwood, FL)
Football
Wildcats
Williston(Williston, FL)
Football
Red Devils
Windermere Prep(Windermere, FL)
Football
Lakers
Winter Haven(Winter Haven, FL)
Football
Blue Devils
Winter Park(Winter Park, FL)
Football
Wildcats
Winter Springs(Winter Springs, FL)
Football
Bears
Wiregrass Ranch(Wesley Chapel, FL)
Football
Bulls
Wolfson(Jacksonville, FL)
Football
Wolfpack
Yulee(Yulee, FL)
Football
Hornets
Zephyrhills(Zephyrhills, FL)
Football
Bulldogs
Zephyrhills Christian Academy(Zephyrhills, FL)
Football
Warriors
Zion Lutheran(Deerfield Beach, FL)
Football
Lions