SearchClear
Note: All fields are optional
Boys Lacrosse TeamsMascot
Academy of Holy Angels(Richfield, MN)
Lacrosse
Stars
Affton(St. Louis, MO)
Lacrosse
Cougars
Albemarle(Albemarle, NC)
Lacrosse
Bulldogs
All Saints' Academy(Winter Haven, FL)
Lacrosse
Saints
Alvirne(Hudson, NH)
Lacrosse
Broncos
Amherst Central(Amherst, NY)
Lacrosse
Tigers
Anchor Bay(Fair Haven, MI)
Lacrosse
Tars
Anderson(Austin, TX)
Lacrosse
Trojans
Anderson(Cincinnati, OH)
Lacrosse
Redskins
Anoka(Anoka, MN)
Lacrosse
Tornadoes
Antelope Valley Christian(Lancaster, CA)
Lacrosse
Eagles
Aquinas(Bronx, NY)
Lacrosse
Lady Bears
Arapahoe(Arapahoe, NE)
Lacrosse
Warriors
Arapahoe(Centennial, CO)
Lacrosse
Warriors
Archbishop Curley(Baltimore, MD)
Lacrosse
Friars
Ardsley(Ardsley, NY)
Lacrosse
Panthers
Arundel(Gambrills, MD)
Lacrosse
Wildcats
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy(Stockton, CA)
Lacrosse
Titans
Atlantic Coast(Jacksonville, FL)
Lacrosse
Stingrays
Atlee(Mechanicsville, VA)
Lacrosse
Raiders
Avon(Avon, IN)
Lacrosse
Orioles
Bacon Academy(Colchester, CT)
Lacrosse
Bobcats
Baldwin(Pittsburgh, PA)
Lacrosse
Highlanders
Bartlett(Bartlett, TN)
Lacrosse
Panthers
Bassick(Bridgeport, CT)
Lacrosse
Lions
Bayport-Blue Point(Bayport, NY)
Lacrosse
Phantoms
Bayside Academy(Daphne, AL)
Lacrosse
Admirals
Bear Creek(Lakewood, CO)
Lacrosse
Bears
Bedford(Bedford, MA)
Lacrosse
Buccaneers
Bellevue Christian(Clyde Hill, WA)
Lacrosse
Vikings
Berea-Midpark(Berea, OH)
Lacrosse
Titans
Bishop Eustace Prep(Pennsauken, NJ)
Lacrosse
Crusaders
Bishop Gorman(Tyler, TX)
Lacrosse
Crusaders
Bishop McGuinness(Kernersville, NC)
Lacrosse
Villains
Bishop's(La Jolla, CA)
Lacrosse
Knights
Black Hills(Tumwater, WA)
Lacrosse
Wolves
Bloomington-Normal(Bloomington, IL)
Lacrosse
Warriors
Bluestone(Skipwith, VA)
Lacrosse
Barons
Bluford Drew Jemison Academy/Civitas(Baltimore, MD)
Lacrosse
Bob Jones(Madison, AL)
Lacrosse
Patriots
Bonny Eagle(Standish, ME)
Lacrosse
Scots
Bowie(Arlington, TX)
Lacrosse
Volunteers
Branham(San Jose, CA)
Lacrosse
Bruins
Breck(Minneapolis, MN)
Lacrosse
Mustangs
Brentwood Academy(Brentwood, TN)
Lacrosse
Eagles
Bridgeton(Bridgeton, NJ)
Lacrosse
Bulldogs
Bridgewater-Raritan(Bridgewater, NJ)
Lacrosse
Panthers
Brighton(Rochester, NY)
Lacrosse
Barons
Bristol-Plymouth RVT(Taunton, MA)
Lacrosse
Craftsmen
Brunswick(Lawrenceville, VA)
Lacrosse
Bulldogs
Brunswick School(Greenwich, CT)
Lacrosse
Bruins
Buchholz(Gainesville, FL)
Lacrosse
Bobcats
Buckingham Charter(Vacaville, CA)
Lacrosse
Knights
Butler(Butler, NJ)
Lacrosse
Bulldogs
Butler County(Morgantown, KY)
Lacrosse
Bears
Byram Hills(Armonk, NY)
Lacrosse
Bobcats
Calvert Hall(Baltimore, MD)
Lacrosse
Cardinals
Cambridge-South Dorchester(Cambridge, MD)
Lacrosse
Vikings
Canfield(Canfield, OH)
Lacrosse
Cardinals
Canton(Canton, NY)
Lacrosse
Golden Bears
Canyon Springs(North Las Vegas, NV)
Lacrosse
Pioneers
Cape Cod Academy(Osterville, MA)
Lacrosse
Seahawks
Cape May County Tech(Cape May Court House, NJ)
Lacrosse
Hawks
Cardinal Gibbons(Raleigh, NC)
Lacrosse
Crusaders
Cardozo(Bayside, NY)
Lacrosse
Judges
Carrollton(Carrollton, GA)
Lacrosse
Trojans
Carver A&T(Towson, MD)
Lacrosse
Wildcats
Cathedral(El Paso, TX)
Lacrosse
Fighting Irish
Cathedral Catholic(San Diego, CA)
Lacrosse
Dons
Catholic Central(Grand Rapids, MI)
Lacrosse
Cougars
Cedar Crest(Lebanon, PA)
Lacrosse
Falcons
Centennial(Gresham, OR)
Lacrosse
Eagles
Centennial(Peoria, AZ)
Lacrosse
Coyotes
Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall(Waltham, MA)
Lacrosse
Chargers
Charles J. Colgan(Manassas, VA)
Lacrosse
Sharks
Chelan(Chelan, WA)
Lacrosse
Mountain Goats
Cherokee Trail(Aurora, CO)
Lacrosse
Cougar
Christ School(Arden, NC)
Lacrosse
Greenies
Clackamas(Clackamas, OR)
Lacrosse
Cavaliers
Claremont(Claremont, CA)
Lacrosse
Wolfpack
Clarke County(Berryville, VA)
Lacrosse
Eagles
Colerain(Cincinnati, OH)
Lacrosse
Cardinals
Collierville(Collierville, TN)
Lacrosse
Dragons
Columbia(Decatur, GA)
Lacrosse
Eagles
Columbus(Bronx, NY)
Lacrosse
Blue Steel
Columbus North(Columbus, IN)
Lacrosse
Bulldogs
Conwell-Egan Catholic(Fairless Hills, PA)
Lacrosse
Eagles
Coppell(Coppell, TX)
Lacrosse
Cowboys
Coral Springs(Coral Springs, FL)
Lacrosse
Colts
Cox Mill(Concord, NC)
Lacrosse
Chargers
Crossland(Temple Hills, MD)
Lacrosse
Cavaliers
Crotona International(Bronx, NY)
Lacrosse
Olympians
Cuthbertson(Waxhaw, NC)
Lacrosse
Cavaliers
Cypress Woods(Cypress, TX)
Lacrosse
Wildcats
Damascus(Damascus, MD)
Lacrosse
Hornets
Daniel Boone(Birdsboro, PA)
Lacrosse
Blazers
Dartmouth(South Dartmouth, MA)
Lacrosse
Indians
Davie(Mocksville, NC)
Lacrosse
War Eagles
Deer Isle-Stonington(Deer Isle, ME)
Lacrosse
Mariners
Dobbs Ferry(Dobbs Ferry, NY)
Lacrosse
Eagles
Dripping Springs(Dripping Springs, TX)
Lacrosse
Tigers
Durango(Durango, CO)
Lacrosse
Demons
Durham Academy(Durham, NC)
Lacrosse
Cavaliers
Dwight Morrow(Englewood, NJ)
Lacrosse
Maroon Raiders
E.A. Laney(Wilmington, NC)
Lacrosse
Buccaneers
Eagle Academy(Bronx, NY)
Lacrosse
East(Salt Lake City, UT)
Lacrosse
Leopards
East Ridge(Clermont, FL)
Lacrosse
Knights
East Syracuse-Minoa(East Syracuse, NY)
Lacrosse
Spartans
Eatonville(Eatonville, WA)
Lacrosse
Cruisers
Edward Little(Auburn, ME)
Lacrosse
Red Eddies
El Segundo(El Segundo, CA)
Lacrosse
Eagles
El Toro(Lake Forest, CA)
Lacrosse
Chargers
Ellicottville/West Valley Central(Ellicottville, NY)
Lacrosse
Eagles
Emerald Ridge(South Hill, WA)
Lacrosse
Jaguars
Emery/Weiner(Houston, TX)
Lacrosse
Eureka(Eureka, IL)
Lacrosse
Hornets
Evangelical Christian(Cordova, TN)
Lacrosse
Eagles
Evansville North(Evansville, IN)
Lacrosse
Huskies
Everett(Everett, WA)
Lacrosse
Seagulls
Exeter-West Greenwich(West Greenwich, RI)
Lacrosse
Scarlet Knights
Fayette County(Fayetteville, GA)
Lacrosse
Tigers
First Presbyterian Day(Macon, GA)
Lacrosse
Vikings
Fleming Island(Orange Park, FL)
Lacrosse
Golden Eagles
Floyd County(Floyd, VA)
Lacrosse
Buffaloes
Forest Hills Eastern/Forest Hills Northern(Ada, MI)
Lacrosse
Hawks
Forest Lake Academy(Apopka, FL)
Lacrosse
Panthers
Fork Union Military Academy(Fork Union, VA)
Lacrosse
Blue Devils
Fort Collins(Fort Collins, CO)
Lacrosse
Lambkins
Fort Worth Country Day(Fort Worth, TX)
Lacrosse
Falcons
Franklin(Stockton, CA)
Lacrosse
Yellowjackets
Franklin Pierce(Tacoma, WA)
Lacrosse
Cardinals
Freedom(Tampa, FL)
Lacrosse
Patriots
Fuquay - Varina(Fuquay-Varina, NC)
Lacrosse
Bengals
Genesis Prep Academy(Post Falls, ID)
Lacrosse
Jaguars
George Junior Republic(Grove City, PA)
Lacrosse
Germantown(Philadelphia, PA)
Lacrosse
Bears
Glen Burnie(Glen Burnie, MD)
Lacrosse
Gophers
Glendale(Glendale, CA)
Lacrosse
Nitros
Glens Falls(Glens Falls, NY)
Lacrosse
Indians
Glenwood Springs(Glenwood Springs, CO)
Lacrosse
Demons
Gloucester Catholic(Gloucester City, NJ)
Lacrosse
Rams
Granby(Granby, MA)
Lacrosse
Rams
Grant(Portland, OR)
Lacrosse
Generals
Grayslake North(Grayslake, IL)
Lacrosse
Knights
Greece Odyssey/Greece Athena(Rochester, NY)
Lacrosse
Thunder
Greensboro Day(Greensboro, NC)
Lacrosse
Bengals
Greenville(Greenville, SC)
Lacrosse
Red Raiders
Grosse Ile(Grosse Ile, MI)
Lacrosse
Red Devils
Gunn(Palo Alto, CA)
Lacrosse
Titans
Gurnee Warren(Gurnee, IL)
Lacrosse
Blue Devils
Haldane(Cold Spring, NY)
Lacrosse
Blue Devils
Hale Ray(Moodus, CT)
Lacrosse
Noises
Hampshire(Hampshire, IL)
Lacrosse
Whip-Purs
Hampton(Hampton, VA)
Lacrosse
Crabbers
Hancock County(Lewisport, KY)
Lacrosse
Hornets
Harford Tech(Bel Air, MD)
Lacrosse
Cobras
Harrison(Harrison, NY)
Lacrosse
Huskies
Harrison(West Lafayette, IN)
Lacrosse
Raiders
Harrison(Kennesaw, GA)
Lacrosse
Hoyas
Harrison County(Clarksburg, WV)
Lacrosse
Bruins
Harrisonburg(Harrisonburg, VA)
Lacrosse
Blue Streaks
Harwood(Moretown, VT)
Lacrosse
Highlanders
Haslett(Haslett, MI)
Lacrosse
Vikings
Hawken(Gates Mills, OH)
Lacrosse
Hawks
Hawthorne(Hawthorne, NJ)
Lacrosse
Bears
Hendersonville Spartans [Hendersonville/Beech/Hyde/Station Camp/Aaron Academy](Hendersonville, TN)
Lacrosse
Spartans
Hernando(Brooksville, FL)
Lacrosse
Leopards
Hollis-Brookline(Hollis, NH)
Lacrosse
Cavaliers
Howard(Ellicott City, MD)
Lacrosse
Lions
Huntington(Huntington, NY)
Lacrosse
Blue Devils
Huntingtown(Huntingtown, MD)
Lacrosse
Hurricanes
Huntley(Huntley, IL)
Lacrosse
Red Raiders
Huntsville(Huntsville, AL)
Lacrosse
Panthers
Inchelium(Inchelium, WA)
Lacrosse
Hornets
Independence(Charlotte, NC)
Lacrosse
Patriots
Indian River(Dagsboro, DE)
Lacrosse
Indians
Indiana(Indiana, PA)
Lacrosse
Little Indians
Institute Of Notre Dame(Baltimore, MD)
Lacrosse
International Prep at Grover(Buffalo, NY)
Lacrosse
Presidents
Ipswich(Ipswich, MA)
Lacrosse
Tigers
J.P. Stevens(Edison, NJ)
Lacrosse
Hawks
Jackson(Quicksburg, VA)
Lacrosse
Generals
James Monroe(Fredericksburg, VA)
Lacrosse
Yellow Jackets
Jesuit(Tampa, FL)
Lacrosse
Tigers
John Glenn(Elwood, NY)
Lacrosse
Knights
Joppatowne(Joppa, MD)
Lacrosse
Mariners
Jordan(Sandy, UT)
Lacrosse
Beetdiggers
Judge Memorial(Salt Lake City, UT)
Lacrosse
Bulldogs
Kalamazoo Central/Norrix(Kalamazoo, MI)
Lacrosse
Maroon Giants
Kennedy(Bronx, NY)
Lacrosse
Knights
Kennedy(Bloomington, MN)
Lacrosse
Eagles
Kennewick(Kennewick, WA)
Lacrosse
Lions
Kent County(Worton, MD)
Lacrosse
Trojans
Kimball(Tracy, CA)
Lacrosse
Jaguars
King & Queen Central(King & Queen Court House, VA)
Lacrosse
Royal Tigers
King William(King William, VA)
Lacrosse
Cavaliers
Kingwood Park(Kingwood, TX)
Lacrosse
Panthers
Kinnelon(Kinnelon, NJ)
Lacrosse
Colts
Kiona-Benton(Benton City, WA)
Lacrosse
Bears
Kittatinny Regional(Newton, NJ)
Lacrosse
Cougars
Klickitat(Klickitat, WA)
Lacrosse
Vandals
La Plata(La Plata, MD)
Lacrosse
Warriors
Lafayette(Brooklyn, NY)
Lacrosse
Patriots
Lafayette(St. Joseph, MO)
Lacrosse
Fighting Irish
Lake Catholic(Mentor, OH)
Lacrosse
Cougars
Lake Forest Academy(Lake Forest, IL)
Lacrosse
Caxys
Lake Highland Prep(Orlando, FL)
Lacrosse
Highlanders
Lake Orion(Lake Orion, MI)
Lacrosse
Dragons
Lake Placid/Saranac Lake(Lake Placid, NY)
Lacrosse
Bombers
Lakeland(Suffolk, VA)
Lacrosse
Cavaliers
Lakeland-Panas(Shrub Oak, NY)
Lacrosse
Lakeridge(Lake Oswego, OR)
Lacrosse
Pacers
Lakeville South(Lakeville, MN)
Lacrosse
Cougars
Lamar(Arlington, TX)
Lacrosse
Vikings
Lamar(Houston, TX)
Lacrosse
Texans
Lancaster Catholic(Lancaster, PA)
Lacrosse
Crusaders
Lancaster Country Day(Lancaster, PA)
Lacrosse
Langley(McLean, VA)
Lacrosse
Saxons
L'Anse Creuse North(Macomb, MI)
Lacrosse
Crusaders
Lansing(Lansing, KS)
Lacrosse
Lions
LaPorte(LaPorte, IN)
Lacrosse
Slicers
Lawrence(Lawrenceville, NJ)
Lacrosse
Cardinals
LBJ Austin(Austin, TX)
Lacrosse
Jaguars
Lebanon(Lebanon, OH)
Lacrosse
Warriors
Lee-Davis(Mechanicsville, VA)
Lacrosse
Confederates
Liberty(Bealeton, VA)
Lacrosse
Eagles
Liberty(Bethlehem, PA)
Lacrosse
Hurricanes
Liberty(Hillsboro, OR)
Lacrosse
Falcons
Lincoln(Lincoln, RI)
Lacrosse
Lions
Lincoln-Way East(Frankfort, IL)
Lacrosse
Griffins
Litchfield(Litchfield, CT)
Lacrosse
Cowboys
Little Rock Cathedral(Little Rock, AR)
Lacrosse
Loch Raven(Towson, MD)
Lacrosse
Raiders
Locust Valley(Locust Valley, NY)
Lacrosse
Falcons
Lowell Catholic(Lowell, MA)
Lacrosse
Crusaders
Ludlowe(Fairfield, CT)
Lacrosse
Falcons
Lynbrook(Lynbrook, NY)
Lacrosse
Owls
Madison Central(Madison, MS)
Lacrosse
Jaguars
Madison Regents [West/Edgewood](Madison, WI)
Lacrosse
Madison University/Marshall/Milwaukee School of Languages/Northwest(Milwaukee, WI)
Lacrosse
Knights
Magna Vista(Ridgeway, VA)
Lacrosse
Warriors
Maine Central Institute(Pittsfield, ME)
Lacrosse
Huskies
Manchester Memorial(Manchester, NH)
Lacrosse
Crusaders
Mansfield(Mansfield, MA)
Lacrosse
Hornets
Manual Arts(Los Angeles, CA)
Lacrosse
Toilers
Marian Catholic(Chicago Heights, IL)
Lacrosse
Spartans
Marianapolis Prep(Thompson, CT)
Lacrosse
Golden Knights
Marist(Atlanta, GA)
Lacrosse
War Eagles
Mary M. Knight(Elma, WA)
Lacrosse
Owls
Mary McDowell Friends School(Brooklyn, NY)
Lacrosse
Lightning
Mashpee(Mashpee, MA)
Lacrosse
Falcons
Massabesic(Waterboro, ME)
Lacrosse
Mustangs
Massena(Massena, NY)
Lacrosse
Red Raiders
Mater Dei Catholic(Chula Vista, CA)
Lacrosse
Crusaders
McCallum(Austin, TX)
Lacrosse
Knights
McCann Tech(North Adams, MA)
Lacrosse
Hornets
McDonogh(Owings Mills, MD)
Lacrosse
Eagles
McLean(McLean, VA)
Lacrosse
Highlanders
McLean(Potomac, MD)
Lacrosse
McQuaid Jesuit(Rochester, NY)
Lacrosse
Knights
Menasha(Menasha, WI)
Lacrosse
Bluejays
Mercer Christian Academy(Ewing, NJ)
Lacrosse
Mercy(Middletown, CT)
Lacrosse
Tigers
Merrimack(Merrimack, NH)
Lacrosse
Tomahawks
Middletown(Middletown, NY)
Lacrosse
Middie Bears
Midlakes(Clifton Springs, NY)
Lacrosse
Screaming Eagles
Midland(Midland, MI)
Lacrosse
Chemics
Midwood(Brooklyn, NY)
Lacrosse
Hornets
Mifflinburg(Mifflinburg, PA)
Lacrosse
Wildcats
Milford(Milford, NH)
Lacrosse
Spartans
Millbrook(Millbrook, NY)
Lacrosse
Blazers
Minisink Valley(Slate Hill, NY)
Lacrosse
Warriors
Minooka(Minooka, IL)
Lacrosse
Indians
Miramonte(Orinda, CA)
Lacrosse
Matadors
Mission Hills(San Marcos, CA)
Lacrosse
Grizzlies
Monroe Township(Monroe Township, NJ)
Lacrosse
Falcons
Moorestown Friends(Moorestown, NJ)
Lacrosse
Foxes
Moses Brown(Providence, RI)
Lacrosse
Quakers
Mount Horeb(Mount Horeb, WI)
Lacrosse
Vikings
Mount Pleasant(Wilmington, DE)
Lacrosse
Green Knights
Mountlake Terrace(Mountlake Terrace, WA)
Lacrosse
Hawks
Mt. Greylock Regional(Williamstown, MA)
Lacrosse
Mounties
Mt. Rainier Lutheran(Tacoma, WA)
Lacrosse
Hawks
Mt. Spokane(Mead, WA)
Lacrosse
Wildcats
Muhlenberg(Laureldale, PA)
Lacrosse
Muhls
Nashoba Regional(Bolton, MA)
Lacrosse
Chieftains
Naugatuck(Naugatuck, CT)
Lacrosse
Greyhounds
Naval Academy Prep(Newport, RI)
Lacrosse
New Milford(New Milford, CT)
Lacrosse
Green Wave
Newberry(Newberry, FL)
Lacrosse
Panthers
Newburgh Free Academy(Newburgh, NY)
Lacrosse
Goldbacks
Newburyport(Newburyport, MA)
Lacrosse
Clippers
Nipmuc Regional(Upton, MA)
Lacrosse
Warriors
Noblesville(Noblesville, IN)
Lacrosse
Millers
North Farmington/Harrison(Farmington Hills, MI)
Lacrosse
Raiders
North Kingstown(North Kingstown, RI)
Lacrosse
Skippers
North Paulding(Dallas, GA)
Lacrosse
Wolfpack
North Raleigh Christian Academy(Raleigh, NC)
Lacrosse
Knights
Northern(Owings, MD)
Lacrosse
Patriots
Northern Highlands(Allendale, NJ)
Lacrosse
Highlanders
Northumberland(Heathsville, VA)
Lacrosse
Indians
Northwestern(Hyattsville, MD)
Lacrosse
Wildcats
Northwood(Silver Spring, MD)
Lacrosse
Gladiators
Norwich Free Academy(Norwich, CT)
Lacrosse
Wildcats
Notre Dame Prep(Scottsdale, AZ)
Lacrosse
Saints
Novi(Novi, MI)
Lacrosse
Wildcats
Nutley(Nutley, NJ)
Lacrosse
Maroon Raiders
NV - Demarest(Demarest, NJ)
Lacrosse
Norsemen
Oakcrest(McLean, VA)
Lacrosse
Chargers
Oakdale(Oakdale, CA)
Lacrosse
Mustangs
Oglethorpe County(Lexington, GA)
Lacrosse
Patriots
Olmsted Falls(Olmsted Falls, OH)
Lacrosse
Bulldogs
Olympian(Chula Vista, CA)
Lacrosse
Eagles
Orange(Pepper Pike, OH)
Lacrosse
Lions
Orting(Orting, WA)
Lacrosse
Cardinals
Oscar Smith(Chesapeake, VA)
Lacrosse
Tigers
Osceola(Seminole, FL)
Lacrosse
Warriors
Osseo/Park Center(Osseo, MN)
Lacrosse
Mustangs
Ottawa Hills(Toledo, OH)
Lacrosse
Green Bears
Our Lady of Good Counsel(Olney, MD)
Lacrosse
Falcons
Out-of-Door Academy(Sarasota, FL)
Lacrosse
Thunder
Overton(Memphis, TN)
Lacrosse
Wolverines
Padua Franciscan(Parma, OH)
Lacrosse
Bruins
Papillion-LaVista South(Papillion, NE)
Lacrosse
Titans
Park Hill South(Riverside, MO)
Lacrosse
Panthers
Park School(Baltimore, MD)
Lacrosse
Bruins
Park/Woodbury(Cottage Grove, MN)
Lacrosse
Wolfpack
Parkway Central/Parkway North(Chesterfield, MO)
Lacrosse
Colts
Pasco(Pasco, WA)
Lacrosse
Bulldogs
Patterson(Patterson, CA)
Lacrosse
Tigers
Paul VI(Fairfax, VA)
Lacrosse
Panthers
Paul VI(Haddonfield, NJ)
Lacrosse
Eagles
Peddie(Hightstown, NJ)
Lacrosse
Falcons
Peninsula(Gig Harbor, WA)
Lacrosse
Seahawks
Peninsula(Rolling Hills Estates, CA)
Lacrosse
Panthers
Penn(Mishawaka, IN)
Lacrosse
Kingsmen
Pennridge(Perkasie, PA)
Lacrosse
Rams
Peoria Notre Dame(Peoria, IL)
Lacrosse
Irish
Peters Township(McMurray, PA)
Lacrosse
Indians
Pine Creek(Colorado Springs, CO)
Lacrosse
Eagles
Pine Crest(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Lacrosse
Panthers
Pinecrest(Southern Pines, NC)
Lacrosse
Patriots
Pingree(South Hamilton, MA)
Lacrosse
Highlanders
Pinkerton(Derry, NH)
Lacrosse
Astros
Plymouth/Canton/Salem(Canton, MI)
Lacrosse
Wildcats
Ponaganset(North Scituate, RI)
Lacrosse
Chieftains
Port Huron Northern(Port Huron, MI)
Lacrosse
Huskies
Portola(Irvine, CA)
Lacrosse
Bulldogs
Potsdam(Potsdam, NY)
Lacrosse
Sandstoners
Prince George(Prince George, VA)
Lacrosse
Royals
Prospect Mountain(Alton, NH)
Lacrosse
Timberwolves
Putney(Putney, VT)
Lacrosse
Quaker Valley(Leetsdale, PA)
Lacrosse
Quakers
Ramapo(Franklin Lakes, NJ)
Lacrosse
Raiders
Ramsay(Birmingham, AL)
Lacrosse
Rams
Randallstown(Randallstown, MD)
Lacrosse
Rams
Rangeview(Aurora, CO)
Lacrosse
Raiders
Rappahannock(Warsaw, VA)
Lacrosse
Raiders
Red Lion Christian(Red Lion, PA)
Lacrosse
Regis Jesuit(Aurora, CO)
Lacrosse
Raiders
Rio Rancho(Rio Rancho, NM)
Lacrosse
Rams
Riverbank(Riverbank, CA)
Lacrosse
Bruins
Riverside(Painesville, OH)
Lacrosse
Beavers
Riverview(Riverview, FL)
Lacrosse
Sharks
Rockford East(Rockford, IL)
Lacrosse
E-Rabs
Rocky Mountain(Fort Collins, CO)
Lacrosse
Lobos
Romeo(Romeo, MI)
Lacrosse
Bulldogs
Roosevelt(Hyde Park, NY)
Lacrosse
Presidents
Round Lake(Round Lake, IL)
Lacrosse
Panthers
Royal Oak(Royal Oak, MI)
Lacrosse
Ravens
Rustburg(Rustburg, VA)
Lacrosse
Devils
Rye Country Day(Rye, NY)
Lacrosse
Wildcats
Sacramento(Sacramento, CA)
Lacrosse
Dragons
Sacramento Country Day(Sacramento, CA)
Lacrosse
Cavaliers
Sacred Heart Prep(Atherton, CA)
Lacrosse
Gators
Saddle Brook(Saddle Brook, NJ)
Lacrosse
Falcons
Saint Ignatius College Prep(Chicago, IL)
Lacrosse
Wolfpack
Salem(Virginia Beach, VA)
Lacrosse
Sundevils
Salisbury Christian(Salisbury, MD)
Lacrosse
Sammamish(Bellevue, WA)
Lacrosse
Totems
San Juan Hills(San Juan Capistrano, CA)
Lacrosse
Stallions
Sandia(Albuquerque, NM)
Lacrosse
Matadors
Sandia Prep(Albuquerque, NM)
Lacrosse
Sanford(Sanford, ME)
Lacrosse
Spartans
Saratoga(Saratoga, CA)
Lacrosse
Falcons
Seneca(Tabernacle, NJ)
Lacrosse
Golden Eagles
Sequim(Sequim, WA)
Lacrosse
Wolves
Seven Lakes(Katy, TX)
Lacrosse
Spartans
Severna Park(Severna Park, MD)
Lacrosse
Falcons
Seymour(Seymour, CT)
Lacrosse
Wildcats
Sharon(Sharon, MA)
Lacrosse
Eagles
Shawsheen Valley Tech(Billerica, MA)
Lacrosse
Rams
Sheldon(Sacramento, CA)
Lacrosse
Huskies
Signal Mountain(Signal Mountain, TN)
Lacrosse
Eagles
Silver Creek(Silver Creek, NY)
Lacrosse
Black Knights
Sky View(Smithfield, UT)
Lacrosse
Bobcats
Skyline(Ann Arbor, MI)
Lacrosse
Eagles
Smithfield(Esmond, RI)
Lacrosse
Sentinels
Socastee(Myrtle Beach, SC)
Lacrosse
Braves
Somerville(Somerville, NJ)
Lacrosse
Pioneers
Souhegan(Amherst, NH)
Lacrosse
Sabers
South Fayette(McDonald, PA)
Lacrosse
Lions
South Kitsap(Port Orchard, WA)
Lacrosse
Wolves
South Lyon/South Lyon East(South Lyon, MI)
Lacrosse
Lions
South Salem(Salem, OR)
Lacrosse
Saxons
Southern Lehigh(Center Valley, PA)
Lacrosse
Spartans
Southside Academy(Baltimore, MD)
Lacrosse
Jaguars
Spanish Springs(Sparks, NV)
Lacrosse
Cougars
St. Anthony's(Melville, NY)
Lacrosse
Friars
St. Augustine Prep(Richland, NJ)
Lacrosse
Hermits
St. Francis de Sales(Toledo, OH)
Lacrosse
Knights
St. George's(Spokane, WA)
Lacrosse
Dragons
St. George's(Collierville, TN)
Lacrosse
Gryphons
St. Georges Tech(Middletown, DE)
Lacrosse
Hawks
St. James(Carneys Point, NJ)
Lacrosse
St. John's Northwestern Military Academy(Delafield, WI)
Lacrosse
Lancers
St. John's Prep(Danvers, MA)
Lacrosse
Eagles
St. Joseph-by-the-Sea(Staten Island, NY)
Lacrosse
Vikings
St. Luke's(New Canaan, CT)
Lacrosse
Storm
St. Mary's(Colorado Springs, CO)
Lacrosse
Pirates
St. Paul's(Concord, NH)
Lacrosse
Big Red
St. Paul's Girls(Brooklandville, MD)
Lacrosse
St. Xavier(Louisville, KY)
Lacrosse
Tigers
Stratford Academy(Macon, GA)
Lacrosse
Eagles
Stuarts Draft(Stuarts Draft, VA)
Lacrosse
Cougars
Sultan(Sultan, WA)
Lacrosse
Turks
Sycamore(Cincinnati, OH)
Lacrosse
Aviators
Syracuse(Syracuse, UT)
Lacrosse
Titans
Taft(Bronx, NY)
Lacrosse
Golden Eagles
Tappan Zee(Orangeburg, NY)
Lacrosse
Dutchmen
Tazewell(Tazewell, VA)
Lacrosse
Bulldogs
Therrell(Atlanta, GA)
Lacrosse
Panthers
Thomas Worthington(Worthington, OH)
Lacrosse
CARDINALS
Thorp/Easton(Easton, WA)
Lacrosse
Bobcats
Thurgood Marshall Academy(Washington, DC)
Lacrosse
Tiverton(Tiverton, RI)
Lacrosse
Tigers
Tomah(Tomah, WI)
Lacrosse
Timberwolves
Toms River South(Toms River, NJ)
Lacrosse
Indians
Torrington(Torrington, CT)
Lacrosse
Red Raiders
Traip(Kittery, ME)
Lacrosse
Rangers
Traverse City College Prep Academy(Traverse City, MI)
Lacrosse
Knights
Trinity Catholic(Stamford, CT)
Lacrosse
Crusaders
Tumwater(Tumwater, WA)
Lacrosse
Thunderbirds
Turlock(Turlock, CA)
Lacrosse
Bulldogs
Twin Springs(Nickelsville, VA)
Lacrosse
Titans
Tyngsborough(Tyngsborough, MA)
Lacrosse
Tigers
Union City(Union City, NJ)
Lacrosse
Soaring Eagles
Union-Endicott(Endicott, NY)
Lacrosse
Tigers
Uniontown(Uniontown, PA)
Lacrosse
Red Raiders
University(Morgantown, WV)
Lacrosse
Hawks
University(Newark, NJ)
Lacrosse
Phoenix
University Prep(Seattle, WA)
Lacrosse
Pumas
University Prep(Rochester, NY)
Lacrosse
Upperman(Baxter, TN)
Lacrosse
Bees
Utica Eisenhower/Utica Stevenson/Utica(Shelby Township, MI)
Lacrosse
Eagles
Valley(Albuquerque, NM)
Lacrosse
Vikings
Valley Regional(Deep River, CT)
Lacrosse
Warriors
Vermont Academy(Saxtons River, VT)
Lacrosse
Wildcats
Vernon Hills(Vernon Hills, IL)
Lacrosse
Cougars
Vicksburg(Vicksburg, MI)
Lacrosse
Bulldogs
Wakefield(The Plains, VA)
Lacrosse
Fighting Owls
Wakefield Memorial(Wakefield, MA)
Lacrosse
Warriors
Walsingham Academy(Williamsburg, VA)
Lacrosse
Trojans
Wantagh(Wantagh, NY)
Lacrosse
Warriors
Washington(Tacoma, WA)
Lacrosse
Patriots
Watkinson(Hartford, CT)
Lacrosse
Rams
Wausau United [Wausau East/Wausau West](Wausau, WI)
Lacrosse
Waverly/Grand Ledge/Catholic Central(Lansing, MI)
Lacrosse
Warriors
Wayne(Huber Heights, OH)
Lacrosse
Warriors
Wayne Valley(Wayne, NJ)
Lacrosse
Indians
Weddington(Matthews, NC)
Lacrosse
Warriors
Wekiva(Apopka, FL)
Lacrosse
Mustangs
West Morris Central(Chester, NJ)
Lacrosse
Wolfpack
West Orange(West Orange, NJ)
Lacrosse
Mountaineers
West Orange(Winter Garden, FL)
Lacrosse
Warriors
West Windsor-Plainsboro South(Princeton Junction, NJ)
Lacrosse
Pirates
Westerly(Westerly, RI)
Lacrosse
Bulldogs
Western Sierra Collegiate Academy(Rocklin, CA)
Lacrosse
Wolves
Westlake(Austin, TX)
Lacrosse
Chaparrals
Westminster(Westminster, MD)
Lacrosse
Owls
Westmont(Campbell, CA)
Lacrosse
Warriors
Weston Ranch(Stockton, CA)
Lacrosse
Cougars
Westview(Portland, OR)
Lacrosse
Wildcats
WF West(Chehalis, WA)
Lacrosse
Bearcats
Wheaton-Warrenville South(Wheaton, IL)
Lacrosse
Tigers
Whitmore Lake(Whitmore Lake, MI)
Lacrosse
Trojans
Williamston(Williamston, NC)
Lacrosse
Tigers
Williamsville East(East Amherst, NY)
Lacrosse
Flames
Williamsville North(Williamsville, NY)
Lacrosse
Spartans
Wilson(Portsmouth, VA)
Lacrosse
Presidents
Wilson(Portland, OR)
Lacrosse
Trojans
Woodberry Forest(Woodberry Forest, VA)
Lacrosse
Tigers
Woodbury(Woodbury, MN)
Lacrosse
Royals
Wyomissing(Wyomissing, PA)
Lacrosse
Spartans
Yakama Tribal(Toppenish, WA)
Lacrosse
Eagles
Yorba Linda(Yorba Linda, CA)
Lacrosse
Mustangs
York(Retsof, NY)
Lacrosse
Golden Knights
Yorktown(Arlington, VA)
Lacrosse
Patriots
Yuba City(Yuba City, CA)
Lacrosse
Honkers