SearchClear
Note: All fields are optional
Boys Swimming TeamsMascot
Abundant Life(North Little Rock, AR)
Swimming
Owls
Addison(Addison, NY) The Knights
Adirondack(Boonville, NY)
Swimming
Wildcats
Alameda(Alameda, CA)
Swimming
Hornets
Albemarle(Albemarle, NC)
Swimming
Bulldogs
Albemarle School(Elizabeth City, NC)
Swimming
Colts
Alden(Alden, NY)
Swimming
Bulldogs
All Saints' Academy(Winter Haven, FL)
Swimming
Saints
Americus-Sumter(Americus, GA)
Swimming
Panthers
Amherst Central(Amherst, NY)
Swimming
Tigers
Anderson(Anderson, IN)
Swimming
Indians
Anderson Prep Academy(Anderson, IN)
Swimming
Appalachian(Oneonta, AL)
Swimming
Eagles
Arapahoe(Centennial, CO)
Swimming
Warriors
Ardsley(Ardsley, NY)
Swimming
Panthers
Arnold(Panama City Beach, FL)
Swimming
Marlins
Artesia(Artesia, NM)
Swimming
Bulldogs
Asheville Christian Academy(Swannanoa, NC)
Swimming
Lions
Asheville Trailblazers(Asheville, NC)
Swimming
Trailblazers
Athens Drive(Raleigh, NC)
Swimming
Jaguars
Atlantic Coast(Jacksonville, FL)
Swimming
Stingrays
Augusta Christian(Martinez, GA)
Swimming
Lions
Austin(Decatur, AL)
Swimming
Black Bears
Avon(Avon, IN)
Swimming
Orioles
Ayden - Grifton(Ayden, NC)
Swimming
Chargers
Bainbridge-Guilford(Bainbridge, NY) Bobcats
Banning(Wilmington, CA)
Swimming
Pilots
Basis(Flagstaff, AZ)
Swimming
Yeti
Bauxite(Bauxite, AR)
Swimming
Miners
Bay Shore(Bay Shore, NY)
Swimming
Marauders
Bayside Academy(Daphne, AL)
Swimming
Admirals
Bear Creek(Lakewood, CO)
Swimming
Bears
Bear Grass Charter(Williamston, NC)
Swimming
Bears
Beatrice(Beatrice, NE)
Swimming
Orangemen
Beddingfield(Wilson, NC)
Swimming
Bruins
Ben L. Smith(Greensboro, NC)
Swimming
Golden Eagles
Benjamin Russell(Alexander City, AL)
Swimming
Wildcats
Benton(Benton, AR)
Swimming
Panthers
Berkeley Prep(Tampa, FL)
Swimming
Buccaneers
Bertie(Windsor, NC)
Swimming
Falcons
Bethany Christian(Goshen, IN)
Swimming
Bruins
Billings West(Billings, MT)
Swimming
Golden Bears
Bishop McGuinness(Kernersville, NC)
Swimming
Villains
Blue River Valley(Mt. Summit, IN)
Swimming
Vikings
Bob Jones(Madison, AL)
Swimming
Patriots
Bodley(Fulton, NY) Red Raiders
Borden(Borden, IN)
Swimming
Braves
Bradshaw Mountain(Prescott Valley, AZ)
Swimming
Bears
Brevard(Brevard, NC)
Swimming
Blue Devils
Brighton(Rochester, NY) Barons
Brockport(Brockport, NY) Blue Devils
Brown County(Nashville, IN)
Swimming
Eagles
Buchholz(Gainesville, FL)
Swimming
Bobcats
Buckeye(Buckeye, AZ)
Swimming
Hawks
Buckhorn(New Market, AL)
Swimming
Bucks
Burke(Omaha, NE)
Swimming
Bulldogs
Byram Hills(Armonk, NY)
Swimming
Bobcats
Calipatria(Calipatria, CA)
Swimming
Hornets
Camelback(Phoenix, AZ)
Swimming
Spartans
Campo Verde(Gilbert, AZ)
Swimming
Coyotes
Canoga Park(Canoga Park, CA)
Swimming
Hunters
Cape Fear(Fayetteville, NC)
Swimming
Colts
Cape Fear Academy(Wilmington, NC)
Swimming
Hurricanes
Cape Hatteras(Buxton, NC)
Swimming
Hurricanes
Cardinal Gibbons(Raleigh, NC)
Swimming
Crusaders
Carver(Winston-Salem, NC)
Swimming
Yellowjackets
Cary(Cary, NC)
Swimming
Imps
Centennial(Peoria, AZ)
Swimming
Coyotes
Central Academy of Technology and Arts(Monroe, NC)
Swimming
Cougars
Chamberlain(Tampa, FL)
Swimming
Chiefs
Charlotte(Rochester, NY)
Chatham Central(Bear Creek, NC)
Swimming
Bears
Chautauqua Lake(Mayville, NY)
Swimming
Thunderbirds
Chavez(San Fernando, CA)
Swimming
Eagles
Chenango Valley(Binghamton, NY) Warriors
Cherokee Trail(Aurora, CO)
Swimming
Cougar
Cherryville(Cherryville, NC)
Swimming
Ironmen
Cheyenne Mountain(Colorado Springs, CO)
Swimming
Indians
Clay(Green Cove Springs, FL)
Swimming
Blue Devils
Cleveland(Reseda, CA)
Swimming
Cavaliers
Cleveland Hill(Cheektowaga, NY)
Swimming
Eagles
Cold Spring Harbor(Cold Spring Harbor, NY) Seahawks
Columbia(Huntsville, AL)
Swimming
Eagles
Columbus(Miami, FL)
Swimming
Explorers
Columbus North(Columbus, IN)
Swimming
Bulldogs
Combs(San Tan Valley, AZ)
Swimming
Coyotes
Community Christian(Tallahassee, FL)
Swimming
Chargers
Coral Springs(Coral Springs, FL)
Swimming
Colts
Corinth Holders(Wendell, NC)
Swimming
Pirates
Cox Mill(Concord, NC)
Swimming
Chargers
Cresset Christian Academy(Durham, NC)
Swimming
Eagles
Creswell(Creswell, NC)
Swimming
Tigers
Crossroads Christian(Henderson, NC)
Swimming
Cullman(Cullman, AL)
Swimming
Bearcats
Cuthbertson(Waxhaw, NC)
Swimming
Cavaliers
Cypress Bay(Weston, FL)
Swimming
Lightning
Davie(Mocksville, NC)
Swimming
War Eagles
Delta(Muncie, IN)
Swimming
Eagles
Desert Ridge(Mesa, AZ)
Swimming
Jaguars
Diamond Ranch Academy(Hurricane, UT)
Swimming
Diamondbacks
Dorsey(Los Angeles, CA)
Swimming
Dons
Dos Palos(Dos Palos, CA)
Swimming
Broncos
Dr. Phillips(Orlando, FL)
Swimming
Panthers
Dryden(Dryden, NY) Lions
Dugway(Dugway, UT)
Swimming
Mustangs
Dunedin(Dunedin, FL)
Swimming
Falcons
Durango(Durango, CO)
Swimming
Demons
Durham Academy(Durham, NC)
Swimming
Cavaliers
Dwyer(Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Swimming
Panthers
E.A. Laney(Wilmington, NC)
Swimming
Buccaneers
East(Salt Lake City, UT)
Swimming
Leopards
East Bay(Gibsonton, FL)
Swimming
Indians
East Chicago Central(East Chicago, IN)
Swimming
Cardinals
East Hampton(East Hampton, NY)
Swimming
East Meadow(East Meadow, NY) Jets
East Ridge(Clermont, FL)
Swimming
Knights
East Wake(Wendell, NC)
Swimming
Warriors
Eastern Greene(Bloomfield, IN)
Swimming
Thunderbirds
Eau Gallie(Melbourne, FL)
Swimming
Commodores /Ftg
El Dorado(El Dorado, AR)
Swimming
Wildcats
Enterprise(Enterprise, AL)
Swimming
Wildcats
Estancia(Costa Mesa, CA)
Swimming
Eagles
Estrella Foothills(Goodyear, AZ)
Swimming
Wolves
Eustis(Eustis, FL)
Swimming
Panthers
Evansville Memorial(Evansville, IN)
Swimming
Tigers
Evansville North(Evansville, IN)
Swimming
Huskies
Evansville Reitz(Evansville, IN)
Swimming
Panthers
Fairmont(Fairmont, NC)
Swimming
Golden Tornadoes
Faith Academy(Mobile, AL)
Swimming
Rams
Faith Christian(Rocky Mount, NC)
Swimming
Patriots
Faith Christian(Anniston, AL)
Swimming
Lions
Falls Road Baptist Church(Rocky Mount, NC)
Swimming
Fayetteville(Sylacauga, AL)
Swimming
Wolves
Ferguson(Miami, FL)
Swimming
Falcons
Fernandina Beach(Fernandina Beach, FL)
Swimming
Pirates
Fike(Wilson, NC)
Swimming
Demons
Flagstaff(Flagstaff, AZ) Eagles
Fleming Island(Orange Park, FL)
Swimming
Golden Eagles
Flowers(Springdale, MD)
Swimming
Jaguars
Flowing Wells(Tucson, AZ)
Swimming
Caballeros
Foard(Newton, NC)
Swimming
Tigers
Forestview(Gastonia, NC)
Swimming
Jaguars
Fort Collins(Fort Collins, CO)
Swimming
Lambkins
Fort Wayne North Side(Fort Wayne, IN)
Swimming
Redskins
Foshay(Los Angeles, CA)
Swimming
Wolverines
Frankfort(Frankfort, IN)
Swimming
Hot Dogs
Franklin(Stockton, CA)
Swimming
Yellowjackets
Franklinton(Franklinton, NC)
Swimming
Rams
Frankton(Frankton, IN)
Swimming
Eagles
Frazier Mountain(Lebec, CA)
Swimming
Falcons
Fredonia(Fredonia, NY)
Swimming
Hillbillies
Fredonia(Fredonia, AZ)
Swimming
Lynx
Freedom(Tampa, FL)
Swimming
Patriots
Freeport(Freeport, NY)
Swimming
Red Devils
Fremont(Plain City, UT)
Swimming
Silver Wolves
Fremont(Fremont, IN)
Swimming
Eagles
Friendship Christian(Raleigh, NC)
Swimming
Fuquay - Varina(Fuquay-Varina, NC)
Swimming
Bengals
Gadsden City(Gadsden, AL)
Swimming
Titans
Gaither(Tampa, FL)
Swimming
Cowboys
Garden City(Garden City, NY)
Swimming
Trojans
Garfield(Los Angeles, CA)
Swimming
Bulldogs
Garinger(Charlotte, NC)
Swimming
Wildcats
Gertz-Ressler(Los Angeles, CA)
Swimming
Pumas
Gilbert Christian(Gilbert, AZ)
Swimming
Knights
Glens Falls(Glens Falls, NY)
Swimming
Indians
Glenwood Springs(Glenwood Springs, CO)
Swimming
Demons
Godinez(Santa Ana, CA)
Swimming
Goldwater(Phoenix, AZ)
Swimming
Bulldogs
Goshen(Goshen, AL)
Swimming
Eagles
Graham(Graham, NC)
Swimming
Red Devils
Grand County(Moab, UT)
Swimming
Red Devils
Gray's Creek(Hope Mills, NC)
Swimming
Bears
Greece Arcadia(Rochester, NY)
Swimming
Titans
Greensboro Day(Greensboro, NC)
Swimming
Bengals
Greenville(Greenville, SC)
Swimming
Red Raiders
Greenwood(Greenwood, IN)
Swimming
Woodmen
Hagerstown(Hagerstown, IN)
Swimming
Tigers
Halifax Academy(Roanoke Rapids, NC)
Swimming
Vikings
Hall(Little Rock, AR)
Swimming
Warriors
Hamilton(Hamilton, IN)
Swimming
Marines
Hamilton Heights(Arcadia, IN) Huskies
Hammond(Hammond, IN)
Swimming
Wildcats
Hardee(Wauchula, FL)
Swimming
Wildcats
Harnett Central(Angier, NC)
Swimming
Trojans
Harrison(Harrison, NY)
Swimming
Huskies
Harrison(West Lafayette, IN)
Swimming
Raiders
Harrisonburg(Harrisonburg, VA)
Swimming
Blue Streaks
Hattiesburg(Hattiesburg, MS)
Swimming
Tigers
Hayworth Christian(High Point, NC)
Swimming
Knights
Hebron(Hebron, IN)
Swimming
Hawks
Hebron Christian Academy(Dacula, GA)
Swimming
Lions
Heritage(Vancouver, WA)
Swimming
Timberwolves
Heritage(Palm Bay, FL)
Swimming
Panthers
Heritage(Littleton, CO)
Swimming
Eagles
Hernando(Brooksville, FL)
Swimming
Leopards
Herriman(West Herriman, UT)
Swimming
Mustangs
Hickory Ridge(Harrisburg, NC)
Swimming
Ragin' Bulls
High Point Christian Academy(High Point, NC)
Swimming
Cougars
Highlands Christian(Pompano Beach, FL)
Swimming
Knights
Highlands Ranch(Highlands Ranch, CO)
Swimming
Falcons
Higley(Gilbert, AZ)
Swimming
Knights
Hillsborough(Tampa, FL)
Swimming
Terriers
Holland(Holland, NY)
Swimming
Dutchmen
Homestead(Cupertino, CA)
Swimming
Mustangs
Honeoye Falls-Lima(Honeoye Falls, NY) Cougars
Horizon(Scottsdale, AZ)
Swimming
Huskies
Horizon Honors(Phoenix, AZ)
Swimming
Eagles
Hornell(Hornell, NY) Red Raiders
Huffman(Birmingham, AL)
Swimming
Vikings
Hug(Reno, NV)
Swimming
Hawks
Huntington(Huntington, NY) Blue Devils
Huntsville(Huntsville, AL)
Swimming
Panthers
Hurricane(Hurricane, UT)
Swimming
Tigers
Independence(Charlotte, NC)
Swimming
Patriots
Independence(Glendale, AZ)
Swimming
Patriots
Indian Springs(Pelham, AL)
Swimming
Indiana Math & Science Academy West(Indianapolis, IN)
Swimming
Knights
Indianapolis Metropolitan(Indianapolis, IN)
Swimming
Pumas
Iowa City West(Iowa City, IA)
Swimming
Trojans
Iroquois(Elma, NY) Chiefs
James Clemens(Madison, AL)
Swimming
Jets
James Kenan(Warsaw, NC)
Swimming
Tigers
Jamestown(Jamestown, NY)
Swimming
Red Raiders
Jesse Carson(China Grove, NC)
Swimming
Cougars
Jesuit(Tampa, FL)
Swimming
Tigers
Jones Senior(Trenton, NC)
Swimming
Trojans
Jonesboro(Jonesboro, AR)
Swimming
Hurricane
Jordan(Sandy, UT)
Swimming
Beetdiggers
Judge Memorial(Salt Lake City, UT)
Swimming
Bulldogs
Kamehameha Maui(Pukalani, HI)
Swimming
Warriors
Kathleen(Lakeland, FL)
Swimming
Red Devils
Kearney(Kearney, NE)
Swimming
Bearcats
Keio Academy of N.Y.(Purchase, NY)
Swimming
Unicorns
Kern Valley(Lake Isabella, CA)
Swimming
Broncs
Kestrel Heights(Durham, NC)
Swimming
Hawks
King's Academy(West Palm Beach, FL)
Swimming
Lions
Kiski School(Saltsburg, PA)
Swimming
Cougars
Lafayette County(Stamps, AR)
Swimming
Cougars
Laguna Beach(Laguna Beach, CA)
Swimming
Breakers
Lake Hamilton(Pearcy, AR)
Swimming
Wolves
Lake Havasu(Lake Havasu City, AZ)
Swimming
Knights
Lake Highland Prep(Orlando, FL)
Swimming
Highlanders
Lake Howell(Winter Park, FL)
Swimming
Silver Hawks
Lake Norman(Mooresville, NC)
Swimming
Wildcats
Lake Region(Eagle Lake, FL)
Swimming
Thunder
Lake Worth(Lake Worth, FL)
Swimming
Trojans
Lakeland Christian(Lakeland, FL)
Swimming
Vikings
Lakewood(Roseboro, NC)
Swimming
Leopards
Land O' Lakes(Land O' Lakes, FL)
Swimming
Gators
Lapel(Lapel, IN)
Swimming
Bulldogs
LaPorte(LaPorte, IN)
Swimming
Slicers
Lawrenceburg(Lawrenceburg, IN)
Swimming
Tigers
Lebanon(Lebanon, IN)
Swimming
Tigers
Lee(Huntsville, AL)
Swimming
Generals
Lee County(Sanford, NC)
Swimming
Yellow Jackets
Leesville Road(Raleigh, NC)
Swimming
Pride
LeFlore(Mobile, AL)
Swimming
Rattlers
Lewisburg(Olive Branch, MS)
Swimming
Patriots
Lincoln Southeast(Lincoln, NE)
Swimming
Knights
Lindhurst(Olivehurst, CA)
Swimming
Blazers
Little Rock Christian Academy(Little Rock, AR)
Swimming
Warriors
Little Village(Chicago, IL)
Swimming
Phoenix
Livermore Valley Charter Prep(Livermore, CA)
Swimming
Hawks
Living Water Christian(Jacksonville, NC)
Swimming
Warriors
Loganville Christian Academy(Loganville, GA)
Swimming
Lions
Loyola(Los Angeles, CA)
Swimming
Cubs
Lumberton(Lumberton, NC)
Swimming
Pirates
Lynbrook(Lynbrook, NY)
Swimming
Owls
Madison Academy(Madison, AL)
Swimming
Mustangs
Maeser Prep Academy(Lindon, UT)
Swimming
Lions
Maiden(Maiden, NC)
Swimming
Blue Devils
Manchester(North Manchester, IN)
Swimming
Squires
Manual Arts(Los Angeles, CA)
Swimming
Toilers
Marist(Atlanta, GA)
Swimming
War Eagles
Marlboro Central(Marlboro, NY)
Swimming
Dukes
Massena(Massena, NY) Red Raiders
Maumelle Charter(Maumelle, AR)
Swimming
Falcons
McKeel Academy(Lakeland, FL)
Swimming
Wildcats
McQuaid Jesuit(Rochester, NY) Knights
Mendon(Pittsford, NY) Vikings
Menendez(St. Augustine, FL)
Swimming
Falcons
Merit College Preparatory Academy(Springville, UT)
Swimming
Knights
Miami Beach(Miami Beach, FL)
Swimming
Tides /Hi
Miami Springs(Miami Springs, FL)
Swimming
Golden Hawks
Middletown(Middletown, NY) Middie Bears
Midlakes(Clifton Springs, NY) Screaming Eagles
Midland(Midland, TX)
Swimming
Bulldogs
Millennium(Goodyear, AZ)
Swimming
Tigers
Minisink Valley(Slate Hill, NY)
Swimming
Warriors
Miramar(Miramar, FL)
Swimming
Patriots
Mishawaka(Mishawaka, IN)
Swimming
Cavemen
Mitchell(Colorado Springs, CO)
Swimming
Marauders
Monache(Porterville, CA)
Swimming
Marauders
Montgomery(Semmes, AL)
Swimming
Vikings
Moore(Central Square, NY) Redmen
Mooresville(Mooresville, IN)
Swimming
Pioneers
Mount Miguel(Spring Valley, CA)
Swimming
Matadors
Mount Morris(Mount Morris, NY) Blue Devils
Mount Pleasant(Mt. Pleasant, NC)
Swimming
Tigers
Mountain Home(Mountain Home, ID)
Swimming
Tigers
Mountain Pointe(Phoenix, AZ)
Swimming
Pride
Mountain Range(Westminster, CO)
Swimming
Mustangs
Mountain Ridge(Glendale, AZ)
Swimming
Mountain Lions
Muscle Shoals(Muscle Shoals, AL)
Swimming
Trojans
Navarre(Navarre, FL)
Swimming
Raiders
Newburgh Free Academy(Newburgh, NY)
Swimming
Goldbacks
Noblesville(Noblesville, IN)
Swimming
Millers
Norfolk(Norfolk, NE)
Swimming
Panthers
North Carolina School of Science & Math(Durham, NC)
Swimming
Unicorns
North Judson-San Pierre(North Judson, IN)
Swimming
Bluejays
North Knox(Bicknell, IN)
Swimming
Warriors
North Miami(North Miami, FL)
Swimming
Pioneers
North Platte(North Platte, NE)
Swimming
Bulldogs
North Raleigh Christian Academy(Raleigh, NC)
Swimming
Knights
North Surry(Mount Airy, NC)
Swimming
Greyhounds
North Vermillion(Cayuga, IN)
Swimming
Falcons
Northampton County(Conway, NC)
Swimming
Jaguars
Northeast(Philadelphia, PA)
Swimming
Vikings
Northern Nash(Rocky Mount, NC)
Swimming
Knights
Northport(Northport, NY)
Swimming
Tigers
Northridge(Layton, UT)
Swimming
Knights
Northridge(Tuscaloosa, AL)
Swimming
Jaguars
Northside - Jacksonville(Jacksonville, NC)
Swimming
Monarchs
Northwest Cabarrus(Concord, NC)
Swimming
Trojans
Northwestern(Kokomo, IN)
Swimming
Tigers
Notre Dame(Riverside, CA)
Swimming
Titans
Notre Dame Prep(Scottsdale, AZ)
Swimming
Saints
Odessa-Montour(Odessa, NY) Indians
Odyssey Institute(Buckeye, AZ)
Swimming
Minotaur
Olympian(Chula Vista, CA)
Swimming
Eagles
Olympus/Highland(Salt Lake City, UT)
Swimming
Titans
Omaha South(Omaha, NE)
Swimming
Packers
Oneonta(Oneonta, AL)
Swimming
Redskins
Opelika(Opelika, AL)
Swimming
Bulldogs
Osceola(Seminole, FL)
Swimming
Warriors
Out-of-Door Academy(Sarasota, FL)
Swimming
Thunder
Oxford(Oxford, MS)
Swimming
Chargers
Paoli(Paoli, IN)
Swimming
Rams
Paradise(Paradise, CA)
Swimming
Bobcats
Parowan(Parowan, UT)
Swimming
Rams
Paso Robles(Paso Robles, CA)
Swimming
Bearcats
Pembroke(Corfu, NY) Dragons
Penn(Mishawaka, IN)
Swimming
Kingsmen
Perris(Perris, CA)
Swimming
Panthers
Person(Roxboro, NC)
Swimming
Rockets
Piedra Vista(Farmington, NM)
Swimming
Panthers
Pine Creek(Colorado Springs, CO)
Swimming
Eagles
Pine Crest(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Swimming
Panthers
Pinecrest(Southern Pines, NC)
Swimming
Patriots
Pinnacle(Price, UT)
Swimming
Panthers
Platte County(Platte City, MO)
Swimming
Pirates
Portola(Irvine, CA)
Swimming
Bulldogs
Potsdam(Potsdam, NY) Sandstoners
Prescott(Prescott, AZ)
Swimming
Badgers
Prosser(Chicago, IL)
Swimming
Falcons
Providence Christian(Dothan, AL)
Swimming
Eagles
Pueblo South(Pueblo, CO)
Swimming
Colts
R.A. Long(Longview, WA)
Swimming
Lumberjacks
Rampart(Colorado Springs, CO)
Swimming
Rams
Ramsay(Birmingham, AL)
Swimming
Rams
Rangeview(Aurora, CO)
Swimming
Raiders
Regis Jesuit(Aurora, CO)
Swimming
Raiders
Rensselaer Central(Rensselaer, IN)
Swimming
Bombers
Reseda(Reseda, CA)
Swimming
Regents
Ridgewood(New Port Richey, FL)
Swimming
Rams
Rio Rancho(Rio Rancho, NM)
Swimming
Rams
Ripon(Ripon, CA)
Swimming
Indians
River Valley(Mohave Valley, AZ)
Swimming
Dust Devils
Rivera(Los Angeles, CA)
Swimming
Huskies
Riverside-Durham(Durham, NC)
Swimming
Pirates
Riverton Parke(Montezuma, IN)
Swimming
Panthers
Riverview(Riverview, FL)
Swimming
Sharks
Robbinsville(Robbinsville, NC)
Swimming
Black Knights
Robert F. Kennedy Community(Los Angeles, CA)
Swimming
Bobcats
Rochester(Rochester, IN)
Swimming
Zebras
Rockdale County(Conyers, GA)
Swimming
Bulldogs
Rockville(Rockville, IN)
Swimming
Rox
Rocky Mountain(Fort Collins, CO)
Swimming
Lobos
Roseville(Roseville, CA)
Swimming
Tigers
Rossville(Rossville, IN)
Swimming
Hornets
Roxboro Community(Roxboro, NC)
Swimming
Bulldogs
Royal Palm Beach(Royal Palm Beach, FL)
Swimming
Wildcats
Russellville(Russellville, AR)
Swimming
Cyclones
Sachem North(Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)
Salpointe Catholic(Tucson, AZ)
Swimming
Lancers
San Juan(Blanding, UT)
Swimming
Broncos
Sandia(Albuquerque, NM)
Swimming
Matadors
Sandia Prep(Albuquerque, NM)
Swimming
Santa Fe Catholic(Lakeland, FL)
Swimming
Hawks
Santa Fe Prep(Santa Fe, NM)
Swimming
Blue Griffins
Sarasota(Sarasota, FL)
Swimming
Sailors
School of the Arts(Rochester, NY)
Scotia-Glenville(Scotia, NY) Tartans
Seffner Christian(Seffner, FL)
Swimming
Crusaders
Seminole Ridge(Loxahatchee, FL)
Swimming
Hawks
Serra(Gardena, CA)
Swimming
Cavaliers
Shelby(Shelby, NC)
Swimming
Golden Lions
Shelbyville(Shelbyville, IN)
Swimming
Golden Bears
Sheridan(Sheridan, IN)
Swimming
Blackhawks
Sherman Oaks CES(Reseda, CA)
Swimming
Knights
Shiloh(Snellville, GA)
Swimming
Generals
Shoals(Shoals, IN)
Swimming
Jug Rox
Silver Creek(Silver Creek, NY) Black Knights
Sky View(Smithfield, UT)
Swimming
Bobcats
South(Bakersfield, CA)
Swimming
Rebels
South Caldwell(Hudson, NC)
Swimming
Spartans
South Central(Elizabeth, IN)
Swimming
Rebels
South Decatur(Greensburg, IN)
Swimming
Cougars
South Lenoir(Deep Run, NC)
Swimming
Blue Devils
South Putnam(Greencastle, IN)
Swimming
Eagles
South Spencer(Rockport, IN)
Swimming
Rebels
South Vermillion(Clinton, IN)
Swimming
Wildcats
South View(Hope Mills, NC)
Swimming
Tigers
Southridge(Huntingburg, IN)
Swimming
Raiders
Southwest(Miami, FL)
Swimming
Eagles
Southwest Onslow(Jacksonville, NC)
Swimming
Stallions
Southwood(Wabash, IN)
Swimming
Knights
Spencerport(Spencerport, NY) Rangers
Spruce Creek(Port Orange, FL)
Swimming
Hawks
St. Cloud(St. Cloud, FL)
Swimming
Bulldogs
St. James(Montgomery, AL)
Swimming
Trojans
St. Johns Country Day(Orange Park, FL)
Swimming
Spartans
St. John's Northwestern Military Academy(Delafield, WI)
Swimming
Lancers
St. Joseph(Ogden, UT)
Swimming
Jayhawks
St. Martin(Ocean Springs, MS)
Swimming
Yellowjackets
St. Pauls(St. Pauls, NC)
Swimming
Bulldogs
St. Stephens(Hickory, NC)
Swimming
Indians
Starmount(Boonville, NC)
Swimming
Rams
Swansboro(Swansboro, NC)
Swimming
Pirates
Syracuse(Syracuse, UT)
Swimming
Titans
Tabernacle Christian(Martinsville, IN)
Swimming
Eagles
Tampa Prep(Tampa, FL)
Swimming
Terrapins
Taylorsville(Taylorsville, UT)
Swimming
Warriors
Tehachapi(Tehachapi, CA)
Swimming
Warriors
Telos(Orem, UT)
Swimming
Temecula Valley(Temecula, CA)
Swimming
Golden Bears
Tempe Prep(Tempe, AZ)
Swimming
Knights
Tenoroc(Lakeland, FL)
Swimming
Titans
Terra Ceia Christian(Pantego, NC)
Swimming
Knights
Terre Haute North Vigo(Terre Haute, IN)
Swimming
Patriots
Terre Haute South Vigo(Terre Haute, IN)
Swimming
Braves
The Nueva School(San Mateo, CA)
Swimming
Mavericks
Timpanogos(Orem, UT)
Swimming
Timberwolves
Tindley(Indianapolis, IN)
Swimming
Tigers
Traders Point Christian Academy(Whitestown, IN)
Swimming
Knights
Treasure Coast(Port St. Lucie, FL)
Swimming
Tri-County(Wolcott, IN)
Swimming
Cavaliers
Trinity Christian(Greenville, NC)
Swimming
Tigers
Tri-West Hendricks(Lizton, IN)
Swimming
Bruins
Ukiah(Ukiah, CA)
Swimming
Wildcats
Union(Modoc, IN)
Swimming
Rockets
Union City(Union City, IN)
Swimming
Indians
Union Pines(Cameron, NC)
Swimming
Vikings
Uniondale(Uniondale, NY) Knights
Union-Endicott(Endicott, NY)
Swimming
Tigers
Utah School for the Deaf & Blind(Ogden, UT)
Swimming
Valencia(Los Lunas, NM)
Swimming
Jaguars
Valley(Albuquerque, NM)
Swimming
Vikings
Valley Christian(Chandler, AZ)
Swimming
Trojans
Venice(Los Angeles, CA)
Swimming
Gondoliers
Veritas Prep(Phoenix, AZ)
Swimming
Falcons
Victory Christian(Sylva, NC)
Swimming
Cardinals
Victory Christian(Elizabeth City, NC)
Swimming
Eagles
Waccamaw Academy(Whiteville, NC)
Swimming
Warriors
Wake County HomeSchool(Raleigh, NC)
Swimming
Warriors
Walden Grove(Sahuarita, AZ)
Swimming
Red Wolves
Waldron(Waldron, IN)
Swimming
Mohawks
Wallace-Rose Hill(Teachey, NC)
Swimming
Bulldogs
Wantagh(Wantagh, NY)
Swimming
Warriors
Warren Central(Indianapolis, IN)
Swimming
Warriors
Warsaw(Warsaw, IN)
Swimming
Tigers
Wasatch Academy(Mt. Pleasant, UT)
Swimming
Tigers
Washington(Washington, NC)
Swimming
Pam Pack
Watkins Glen(Watkins Glen, NY) Senecas
Wayland-Cohocton(Wayland, NY) Eagles
Weddington(Matthews, NC)
Swimming
Warriors
Wekiva(Apopka, FL)
Swimming
Mustangs
West Bladen(Bladenboro, NC)
Swimming
Knights
West Boca Raton(Boca Raton, FL)
Swimming
Bulls
West Henderson(Hendersonville, NC)
Swimming
Falcons
West Orange(Winter Garden, FL)
Swimming
Warriors
Western Boone(Thorntown, IN)
Swimming
Stars
Western Harnett(Lillington, NC)
Swimming
Eagles
Western North Carolina HomeSchoolers(Asheville, NC)
Swimming
Westminster(Atlanta, GA)
Swimming
Wildcats
Westminster Catawba Christian(Rock Hill, SC)
Swimming
Indians
Westville(Westville, IN)
Swimming
Blackhawks
Westwood(Fort Pierce, FL)
Swimming
Panthers
Westwood(Mesa, AZ)
Swimming
Warriors
White Plains Christian(Mount Airy, NC)
Swimming
Patriots
Whiting(Whiting, IN)
Swimming
Oilers
Williamsville East(East Amherst, NY) Flames
Williamsville North(Williamsville, NY) Spartans
Wilson Magnet(Rochester, NY) Wildcats
Winters(Winters, CA)
Swimming
Warriors
Yorba Linda(Yorba Linda, CA)
Swimming
Mustangs
York(Retsof, NY)
Swimming
Golden Knights
Yosemite(Oakhurst, CA)
Swimming
Badgers
Yuba City(Yuba City, CA)
Swimming
Honkers