SearchClear
Note: All fields are optional
Boys Track & Field TeamsMascot
Adams City(Commerce City, CO)
Track & Field
Eagles
Agate(Agate, CO)
Track & Field
Longhorns
Aguilar(Aguilar, CO)
Track & Field
Wildcats
Air Academy(US Air Force Academy, CO)
Track & Field
Kadets
Akron(Akron, CO)
Track & Field
Rams
Alameda(Lakewood, CO)
Track & Field
Pirates
Alamosa(Alamosa, CO)
Track & Field
Maroons
Antonito(Antonito, CO)
Track & Field
Trojans
Arapahoe(Centennial, CO)
Track & Field
Warriors
Arickaree(Anton, CO)
Track & Field
Indians
Arrupe Jesuit(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Generals
Arvada(Arvada, CO)
Track & Field
Bulldogs
Arvada West(Arvada, CO)
Track & Field
Wildcats
Aspen(Aspen, CO)
Track & Field
Skiers
Aurora Central(Aurora, CO)
Track & Field
Trojans
Baca County [Walsh/Campo/Pritchett](Vilas, CO)
Track & Field
Bombers
Basalt(Basalt, CO)
Track & Field
Longhorns
Battle Mountain(Edwards, CO)
Track & Field
Huskies
Bayfield(Bayfield, CO)
Track & Field
Wolverines
Bear Creek(Lakewood, CO)
Track & Field
Bears
Belleview Christian(Westminster, CO)
Track & Field
Bruins
Bennett(Bennett, CO)
Track & Field
Tigers
Berthoud(Berthoud, CO)
Track & Field
Spartans
Bethune(Bethune, CO)
Track & Field
Bobcats
Bishop Machebeuf(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Buffaloes
Boulder(Boulder, CO)
Track & Field
Panthers
Branson(Branson, CO)
Track & Field
Bearcats
Briggsdale(Briggsdale, CO)
Track & Field
Falcons
Brighton(Brighton, CO)
Track & Field
Bulldogs
Broomfield(Broomfield, CO)
Track & Field
Eagles
Bruce Randolph(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Grizzlies
Brush(Brush, CO)
Track & Field
Beetdiggers
Buena Vista(Buena Vista, CO)
Track & Field
Demons
Burlington(Burlington, CO)
Track & Field
Cougars
Byers(Byers, CO)
Track & Field
Bulldogs
Calhan(Calhan, CO)
Track & Field
Bulldogs
Caliche(Iliff, CO)
Track & Field
Buffaloes
Campion Academy(Loveland, CO)
Track & Field
Cougars
Canon City(Canon City, CO)
Track & Field
Tigers
Castle View(Castle Rock, CO)
Track & Field
Sabercats
Cedaredge(Cedaredge, CO)
Track & Field
Bruins
Centauri(La Jara, CO)
Track & Field
Falcons
Centaurus(Lafayette, CO)
Track & Field
Warriors
Centennial(San Luis, CO)
Track & Field
Rams
Center(Center, CO)
Track & Field
Vikings
Chaparral(Parker, CO)
Track & Field
Wolverines
Chatfield(Littleton, CO)
Track & Field
Chargers
Cheraw(Cheraw, CO)
Track & Field
Wolverines
Cherokee Trail(Aurora, CO)
Track & Field
Cougars
Cherry Creek(Greenwood Village, CO)
Track & Field
Bruins
Cheyenne Mountain(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Indians
Cheyenne Wells(Cheyenne Wells, CO)
Track & Field
Tigers
CIVA Charter(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Ravens
Clear Creek(Evergreen, CO)
Track & Field
Golddiggers
Coal Ridge(New Castle, CO)
Track & Field
Titans
Colorado Academy(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Mustangs
Colorado Rocky Mountain(Carbondale, CO)
Track & Field
Oysters
Colorado School for the Deaf & Blind(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Bulldogs
Colorado Springs Christian(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Lions
Colorado Springs School(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Kodiaks
Columbine(Littleton, CO)
Track & Field
Rebels
Community Christian(Northglenn, CO)
Track & Field
Crusaders
Conifer(Conifer, CO)
Track & Field
Lobos
Cornerstone Christian Academy(Westminster, CO)
Track & Field
Bulldogs
Coronado(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Cougars
Cotopaxi(Cotopaxi, CO)
Track & Field
Pirates
Creede(Creede, CO)
Track & Field
Miners
Creede/Lake City(Creede, CO)
Track & Field
Miners
Crested Butte(Crested Butte, CO)
Track & Field
Titans
Cripple Creek-Victor(Cripple Creek, CO)
Track & Field
Pioneers
Crowley County(Ordway, CO)
Track & Field
Chargers
Custer County(Westcliffe, CO)
Track & Field
Bobcats
Dakota Ridge(Littleton, CO)
Track & Field
Eagles
Dawson School(Lafayette, CO)
Track & Field
Mustangs
Dayspring Christian Academy(Greeley, CO)
Track & Field
Eagles
De Beque(De Beque, CO)
Track & Field
Dragons
Deer Trail(Deer Trail, CO)
Track & Field
Eagles
Del Norte(Del Norte, CO)
Track & Field
Tigers
Delta(Delta, CO)
Track & Field
Panthers
Denver Academy(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Mustangs
Denver Christian(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Crusaders
Denver East(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Angels
Denver Jewish Day(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Tigers
Denver North(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Vikings
Denver Science & Tech Green Valley Ranch(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Raptors
Denver Science & Tech Stapleton(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Knights
Denver South(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Rebels
Denver Waldorf(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Spartans
Denver West(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Cowboys
D'Evelyn(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Jaguars
Discovery Canyon(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Thunder
Doherty(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Spartans
Dolores(Dolores, CO)
Track & Field
Bears
Dolores Huerta Prep(Pueblo, CO)
Track & Field
Scorpions
Douglas County(Castle Rock, CO)
Track & Field
Huskies
Dove Creek(Dove Creek, CO)
Track & Field
Bulldogs
Durango(Durango, CO)
Track & Field
Demons
Eads(Eads, CO)
Track & Field
Eagles
Eagle Ridge Academy(Brighton, CO)
Track & Field
Warriors
Eagle Valley(Gypsum, CO)
Track & Field
Devils
Eaglecrest(Centennial, CO)
Track & Field
Raptors
Eaton(Eaton, CO)
Track & Field
Reds
Edison(Yoder, CO)
Track & Field
Eagles
Elbert(Elbert, CO)
Track & Field
Bulldogs
Elizabeth(Elizabeth, CO)
Track & Field
Cardinals
Ellicott(Calhan, CO)
Track & Field
Thunderhawks
Englewood(Englewood, CO)
Track & Field
Pirates
Erie(Erie, CO)
Track & Field
Tigers
Estes Park(Estes Park, CO)
Track & Field
Bobcats
Evangelical Christian(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Eagles
Evergreen(Evergreen, CO)
Track & Field
Cougars
Fairview(Boulder, CO)
Track & Field
Knights
Faith Christian(Arvada, CO)
Track & Field
Eagles
Falcon(Falcon, CO)
Track & Field
Falcons
Flagler(Flagler, CO)
Track & Field
Panthers
Fleming(Fleming, CO)
Track & Field
Wildcats
Florence(Florence, CO)
Track & Field
Huskies
Fort Collins(Fort Collins, CO)
Track & Field
Lambkins
Fort Lupton(Fort Lupton, CO)
Track & Field
Blue Devils
Fort Morgan(Fort Morgan, CO)
Track & Field
Mustangs
Fossil Ridge(Fort Collins, CO)
Track & Field
Sabercats
Fountain Valley(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Danes
Fountain-Fort Carson(Fountain, CO)
Track & Field
Trojans
Fowler(Fowler, CO)
Track & Field
Grizzlies
Frederick(Frederick, CO)
Track & Field
Warriors
Front Range Christian(Littleton, CO)
Track & Field
Falcons
Frontier Academy(Greeley, CO)
Track & Field
Wolverines
Fruita Monument(Fruita, CO)
Track & Field
Wildcats
Gateway(Aurora, CO)
Track & Field
Olympians
Genoa-Hugo(Hugo, CO)
Track & Field
Pirates
George Washington(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Patriots
Gilpin County(Black Hawk, CO)
Track & Field
Glenwood Springs(Glenwood Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Demons
Golden(Golden, CO)
Track & Field
Demons
Granada(Granada, CO)
Track & Field
Bobcats
Grand Junction(Grand Junction, CO)
Track & Field
Tigers
Grand Junction Central(Grand Junction, CO)
Track & Field
Warriors
Grand Valley(Parachute, CO)
Track & Field
Cardinals
Grandview(Aurora, CO)
Track & Field
Wolves
Greeley Central(Greeley, CO)
Track & Field
Wildcats
Greeley West(Greeley, CO)
Track & Field
Spartans
Green Mountain(Lakewood, CO)
Track & Field
Rams
Gunnison(Gunnison, CO)
Track & Field
Cowboys
Hanover(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Hornets
Harrison(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Panthers
Haxtun(Haxtun, CO)
Track & Field
Fightin' Bulldogs
Hayden(Hayden, CO)
Track & Field
Tigers
Heritage(Littleton, CO)
Track & Field
Eagles
Heritage Christian(Fort Collins, CO)
Track & Field
Eagles
Highland(Ault, CO)
Track & Field
Huskies
Highlands Ranch(Highlands Ranch, CO)
Track & Field
Falcons
Hinkley(Aurora, CO)
Track & Field
Thunderbirds
Hi-Plains(Seibert, CO)
Track & Field
Patriots
Hoehne(Hoehne, CO)
Track & Field
Farmers
Holly(Holly, CO)
Track & Field
Wildcats
Holy Family(Broomfield, CO)
Track & Field
Tigers
Holyoke(Holyoke, CO)
Track & Field
Dragons
Horizon(Thornton, CO)
Track & Field
Hawks
Hotchkiss(Hotchkiss, CO)
Track & Field
Bulldogs
Idalia(Idalia, CO)
Track & Field
Wolves
Ignacio(Ignacio, CO)
Track & Field
Bobcats
James Irwin(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Jaguars
Jefferson(Edgewater, CO)
Track & Field
Saints
Jefferson Academy(Broomfield, CO)
Track & Field
Jaguars
Jim Elliot Christian(Englewood, CO)
Track & Field
Warriors
John Mall(Walsenburg, CO)
Track & Field
Panthers
Karval(Karval, CO)
Track & Field
Trojans
Kennedy(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Commanders
Kent Denver(Englewood, CO)
Track & Field
Sun Devils
Kim(Kim, CO)
Track & Field
Mustangs
Kiowa(Kiowa, CO)
Track & Field
Indians
KIPP Denver Collegiate(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Tigers
Kit Carson(Kit Carson, CO)
Track & Field
Wildcats
La Junta(La Junta, CO)
Track & Field
Tigers
La Veta(La Veta, CO)
Track & Field
Redskins
Lake City Community(Lake City, CO)
Track & Field
14ers
Lake County(Leadville, CO)
Track & Field
Panthers
Lakewood(Lakewood, CO)
Track & Field
Tigers
Lamar(Lamar, CO)
Track & Field
Savages
Las Animas(Las Animas, CO)
Track & Field
Trojans
Legacy(Broomfield, CO)
Track & Field
Lightning
Legend(Parker, CO)
Track & Field
Titans
Lewis-Palmer(Monument, CO)
Track & Field
Rangers
Liberty(Joes, CO)
Track & Field
Knights
Liberty(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Lancers
Liberty Common(Fort Collins, CO)
Track & Field
Eagles
Limon(Limon, CO)
Track & Field
Badgers
Lincoln(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Lancers
Littleton(Littleton, CO)
Track & Field
Lions
Lone Star(Otis, CO)
Track & Field
Longhorns
Longmont(Longmont, CO)
Track & Field
Trojans
Longmont Christian(Longmont, CO)
Track & Field
Warriors
Loveland(Loveland, CO)
Track & Field
Indians
Lutheran(Parker, CO)
Track & Field
Lions
Lyons(Lyons, CO)
Track & Field
Lions
Mancos(Mancos, CO)
Track & Field
Bluejays
Manitou Springs(Manitou Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Mustangs
Manual(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Thunderbolts
Manzanola(Manzanola, CO)
Track & Field
Bobcats
McClave(McClave, CO)
Track & Field
Cardinals
Mead(Longmont, CO)
Track & Field
Maverick
Meeker(Meeker, CO)
Track & Field
Cowboys
Merino(Merino, CO)
Track & Field
Rams
Mesa Ridge(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Grizzlies
Miami-Yoder(Rush, CO)
Track & Field
Buffaloes
Middle Park(Granby, CO)
Track & Field
Panthers
Mitchell(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Marauders
Moffat(Moffat, CO)
Track & Field
Cowboys
Moffat County(Craig, CO)
Track & Field
Bulldogs
Monarch(Louisville, CO)
Track & Field
Coyotes
Monte Vista(Monte Vista, CO)
Track & Field
Pirates
Montezuma-Cortez(Cortez, CO)
Track & Field
Panthers
Montrose(Montrose, CO)
Track & Field
Indians
Mountain Range(Westminster, CO)
Track & Field
Mustangs
Mountain View(Loveland, CO)
Track & Field
Mountain Lions
Mountain Vista(Highlands Ranch, CO)
Track & Field
Golden Eagles
Mullen(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Mustangs
Nederland(Nederland, CO)
Track & Field
Panthers
Niwot(Niwot, CO)
Track & Field
Cougars
North Park(Walden, CO)
Track & Field
Wildcats
Northglenn(Northglenn, CO)
Track & Field
Norsemen
Northridge(Greeley, CO)
Track & Field
Grizzlies
Nucla(Nucla, CO)
Track & Field
Mustangs
Olathe(Olathe, CO)
Track & Field
Pirates
Otis(Otis, CO)
Track & Field
Bulldogs
Ouray(Ouray, CO)
Track & Field
Trojans
Overland(Aurora, CO)
Track & Field
Trailblazers
Pagosa Springs(Pagosa Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Pirates
Palisade(Palisade, CO)
Track & Field
Bulldogs
Palmer(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Terrors
Palmer Ridge(Monument, CO)
Track & Field
Bears
Paonia(Paonia, CO)
Track & Field
Eagles
Pawnee(Grover, CO)
Track & Field
Coyotes
Peak to Peak(Lafayette, CO)
Track & Field
Pumas
Peetz(Peetz, CO)
Track & Field
Bulldogs
Peyton(Peyton, CO)
Track & Field
Panthers
Pikes Peak Christian(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Eagles
Pine Creek(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Eagles
Plainview(Sheridan Lake, CO)
Track & Field
Hawks
Plateau Valley(Collbran, CO)
Track & Field
Cowboys
Platte Canyon(Bailey, CO)
Track & Field
Huskies
Platte Valley(Kersey, CO)
Track & Field
Broncos
Pomona(Arvada, CO)
Track & Field
Panthers
Ponderosa(Parker, CO)
Track & Field
Mustangs
Poudre(Fort Collins, CO)
Track & Field
Impalas
Prairie(New Raymer, CO)
Track & Field
Mustangs
Prairie View(Henderson, CO)
Track & Field
Thunderhawks
Primero(Weston, CO)
Track & Field
Bulldogs
Prospect Ridge Academy(Broomfield, CO)
Track & Field
Miners
Pueblo Centennial(Pueblo, CO)
Track & Field
Bulldogs
Pueblo Central(Pueblo, CO)
Track & Field
Wildcats
Pueblo County(Pueblo, CO)
Track & Field
Hornets
Pueblo East(Pueblo, CO)
Track & Field
Eagles
Pueblo South(Pueblo, CO)
Track & Field
Colts
Pueblo West(Pueblo West, CO)
Track & Field
Cyclones
Ralston Valley(Arvada, CO)
Track & Field
Mustangs
Rampart(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Rams
Rangely(Rangely, CO)
Track & Field
Panthers
Rangeview(Aurora, CO)
Track & Field
Raiders
Regis Jesuit(Aurora, CO)
Track & Field
Raiders
Resurrection Christian(Loveland, CO)
Track & Field
Cougars
Ridge View Academy(Watkins, CO)
Track & Field
Rams
Rifle(Rifle, CO)
Track & Field
Bears
Roaring Fork(Carbondale, CO)
Track & Field
Rams
Rock Canyon(Highlands Ranch, CO)
Track & Field
Jaguars
Rocky Ford(Rocky Ford, CO)
Track & Field
Meloneers
Rocky Mountain(Fort Collins, CO)
Track & Field
Lobos
Rocky Mountain Lutheran(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Eagles
Roosevelt(Johnstown, CO)
Track & Field
Roughriders
Rye(Rye, CO)
Track & Field
Thunderbolts
Salida(Salida, CO)
Track & Field
Spartans
Sand Creek(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Scorpions
Sanford(Sanford, CO)
Track & Field
Indians
Sangre de Cristo(Mosca, CO)
Track & Field
Thunderbirds
Sargent(Monte Vista, CO)
Track & Field
Farmers
Sedgwick County(Julesburg, CO)
Track & Field
Cougars
Sheridan(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Rams
Shining Mountain(Boulder, CO)
Track & Field
Lions
Sierra(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Stallions
Sierra Grande(Blanca, CO)
Track & Field
Panthers
Silver Creek(Longmont, CO)
Track & Field
Raptors
Simla(Simla, CO)
Track & Field
Cubs
Skyline(Longmont, CO)
Track & Field
Falcons
Skyview(Thornton, CO)
Track & Field
Wolverines
SkyView Academy(Highlands Ranch, CO)
Track & Field
Hawks
Smoky Hill(Aurora, CO)
Track & Field
Buffaloes
Soroco(Oak Creek, CO)
Track & Field
Rams
South Park(Fairplay, CO)
Track & Field
Burros
Springfield(Springfield, CO)
Track & Field
Longhorns
St. Mary's(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Pirates
Standley Lake(Westminster, CO)
Track & Field
Gators
Steamboat Springs(Steamboat Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Sailors
Sterling(Sterling, CO)
Track & Field
Tigers
Strasburg(Strasburg, CO)
Track & Field
Indians
Stratton(Stratton, CO)
Track & Field
Eagles
Summit(Frisco, CO)
Track & Field
Tigers
Swallows Charter Academy(Pueblo West, CO)
Track & Field
Spartans
Swink(Swink, CO)
Track & Field
Lions
Telluride(Telluride, CO)
Track & Field
Miners
The Classical Academy(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Titans
The Pinnacle(Federal Heights, CO)
Track & Field
Timberwolves
Thomas Jefferson(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Spartans
Thompson Valley(Loveland, CO)
Track & Field
Eagles
Thornton(Thornton, CO)
Track & Field
Trojans
ThunderRidge(Highlands Ranch, CO)
Track & Field
Grizzlies
Trinidad(Trinidad, CO)
Track & Field
Miners
Twin Peaks Charter Academy(Longmont, CO)
Track & Field
Timberwolves
Union Colony Prep(Greeley, CO)
Track & Field
Timberwolves
University(Greeley, CO)
Track & Field
Bulldogs
Vail Christian(Edwards, CO)
Track & Field
Saints
Valley(Gilcrest, CO)
Track & Field
Vikings
Valor Christian(Highlands Ranch, CO)
Track & Field
Eagles
Vanguard Charter(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Coursers
Vista PEAK Prep(Aurora, CO)
Track & Field
Bison
Vista Ridge(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Wolves
Walsh(Walsh, CO)
Track & Field
Eagles
Warriors (Montbello)(Denver, CO)
Track & Field
Warriors
Weld Central(Keenesburg, CO)
Track & Field
Rebels
Weldon Valley(Weldona, CO)
Track & Field
Warriors
West Grand(Kremmling, CO)
Track & Field
Mustangs
Westminster(Westminster, CO)
Track & Field
Wolves
Wheat Ridge(Wheat Ridge, CO)
Track & Field
Farmers
Widefield(Colorado Springs, CO)
Track & Field
Gladiators
Wiggins(Wiggins, CO)
Track & Field
Tigers
Wiley(Wiley, CO)
Track & Field
Panthers
Windsor(Windsor, CO)
Track & Field
Wizards
Woodland Park(Woodland Park, CO)
Track & Field
Panthers
Wray(Wray, CO)
Track & Field
Eagles
Yuma(Yuma, CO)
Track & Field
Indians