SearchClear
Note: All fields are optional
Boys Wrestling TeamsMascot
Academy for Business & Tech(Melvindale, MI)
Wrestling
Gators
Adairsville(Adairsville, GA)
Wrestling
Tigers
Affton(St. Louis, MO)
Wrestling
Cougars
Aiken(Aiken, SC)
Wrestling
Fighting Green Hornets
Albemarle(Albemarle, NC)
Wrestling
Bulldogs
All Saints' Academy(Winter Haven, FL)
Wrestling
Saints
American(Fremont, CA)
Wrestling
Eagles
American Christian Academy(Tuscaloosa, AL)
Wrestling
Patriots
Anchor Bay(Fair Haven, MI)
Wrestling
Tars
Anderson(Anderson, IN)
Wrestling
Indians
Aniguiin(Elim, AK)
Wrestling
Eagles
Anoka(Anoka, MN)
Wrestling
Tornadoes
Antelope Valley Christian(Lancaster, CA)
Wrestling
Eagles
Apache(Apache, OK)
Wrestling
Warriors
Apollo(Owensboro, KY)
Wrestling
Eagles
Arapahoe(Centennial, CO)
Wrestling
Warriors
Arcadia/Loup City(Arcadia, NE)
Wrestling
Rebels
Armorel(Armorel, AR)
Wrestling
Tigers
Armuchee(Rome, GA)
Wrestling
Indians
Atlanta(Atlanta, MI)
Wrestling
Huskies
Atlantic Christian(Egg Harbor Township, NJ)
Wrestling
Cougars
Austin(Austin, NV)
Wrestling
Broncos
Austin(Austin, MN)
Wrestling
Packers
Avenal(Avenal, CA)
Wrestling
Buccaneers
Baldwin(Pittsburgh, PA)
Wrestling
Highlanders
Bastrop(Bastrop, LA)
Wrestling
Rams
Battle Mountain(Battle Mountain, NV)
Wrestling
Longhorns
Bayside Academy(Daphne, AL)
Wrestling
Admirals
Belmond-Klemme(Belmond, IA)
Wrestling
Broncos
Benjamin(Benjamin, TX)
Wrestling
Mustangs
Bethune-Bowman(Orangeburg, SC)
Wrestling
Mohawks
Big Pasture(Randlett, OK)
Wrestling
Rangers
Bishop Gorman(Tyler, TX)
Wrestling
Crusaders
Bishop Ryan(Minot, ND)
Wrestling
Lions
Blooming Grove(Blooming Grove, TX)
Wrestling
Lions
Blue Eye(Blue Eye, MO)
Wrestling
Bulldogs
Blue Ridge Christian(Kansas City, MO)
Wrestling
Warriors
Bondurant-Farrar(Bondurant, IA)
Wrestling
Bluejays
Bradford(Bradford, PA)
Wrestling
Owls
Brandywine(Niles, MI)
Wrestling
Bobcats
Brentwood Academy(Brentwood, TN)
Wrestling
Eagles
Bridgewater-Raritan(Bridgewater, NJ)
Wrestling
Panthers
Brighton(Rochester, NY)
Wrestling
Barons
Broach(Jacksonville, FL)
Wrestling
Warriors
Broadfording Christian Academy(Hagerstown, MD)
Wrestling
Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering(San Antonio, TX)
Wrestling
Brown County(Nashville, IN)
Wrestling
Eagles
Browne(Phoenix, AZ)
Wrestling
Bruins
Buckhorn(New Market, AL)
Wrestling
Bucks
Buffalo Island Central(Monette, AR)
Wrestling
Mustangs
Burlington City(Burlington, NJ)
Wrestling
Blue Devils
Burlington Township(Burlington, NJ)
Wrestling
Falcons
Burrell(Lower Burrell, PA)
Wrestling
Bucs
Butler(Butler, NJ)
Wrestling
Bulldogs
Byram Hills(Armonk, NY)
Wrestling
Bobcats
Byron(Byron, MN)
Wrestling
Bears
Calvary Academy(Denton, TX)
Wrestling
Lions
Calvary Christian(Cathedral City, CA)
Wrestling
Chargers
Calvert Hall(Baltimore, MD)
Wrestling
Cardinals
Cambridge-South Dorchester(Cambridge, MD)
Wrestling
Vikings
Campo Verde(Gilbert, AZ)
Wrestling
Coyotes
Canoga Park(Canoga Park, CA)
Wrestling
Hunters
Carrollton(Carrollton, GA)
Wrestling
Trojans
Carsonville-Port Sanilac(Carsonville, MI)
Wrestling
Tigers
Cathedral Catholic(San Diego, CA)
Wrestling
Dons
Cedar Key(Cedar Key, FL)
Wrestling
Sharks
Center-Stanton(Center, ND)
Wrestling
Wildcats
Central(Salina, KS)
Wrestling
Mustangs
Central Crossing(Grove City, OH)
Wrestling
Comets
Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall(Waltham, MA)
Wrestling
Chargers
Chattanooga Central(Harrison, TN)
Wrestling
Pounders
Chavez(Delano, CA)
Wrestling
Titans
Chelan(Chelan, WA)
Wrestling
Mountain Goats
Chemawa Indian(Salem, OR)
Wrestling
Braves
Cherokee Trail(Aurora, CO)
Wrestling
Cougars
Christopher(Christopher, IL)
Wrestling
Bearcats
Circle(Towanda, KS)
Wrestling
Thunderbirds
Claiborne(New Tazewell, TN)
Wrestling
Bulldogs
Claremont(Claremont, CA)
Wrestling
Wolfpack
Clinton(Clinton, TN)
Wrestling
Dragons
Clymer Central(Clymer, NY)
Wrestling
Pirates
Coalfield(Coalfield, TN)
Wrestling
Yellowjackets
College Prep of America(Lombard, IL)
Wrestling
Colonel Crawford(North Robinson, OH)
Wrestling
Eagles
Columbia(White Salmon, WA)
Wrestling
Bruins
Columbia(Huntsville, AL)
Wrestling
Eagles
Columbus(Bronx, NY)
Wrestling
Blue Steel
Columbus(Columbus, MT)
Wrestling
Cougars
Community of Peace Academy(St. Paul, MN)
Wrestling
Tigers
Continental(Continental, OH)
Wrestling
Pirates
Coral Springs(Coral Springs, FL)
Wrestling
Colts
Cordell(Cordell, OK)
Wrestling
Blue Devils
Corinth Holders(Wendell, NC)
Wrestling
Pirates
Coulee Region Christian(West Salem, WI)
Wrestling
Covenant Christian Academy(Cumming, GA)
Wrestling
Rams
Crawford(Crawford, TX)
Wrestling
Pirates
Crook County Christian(Prineville, OR)
Wrestling
Warriors
Crossland(Temple Hills, MD)
Wrestling
Cavaliers
Custer(Custer, SD)
Wrestling
Wildcats
Custer County(Westcliffe, CO)
Wrestling
Bobcats
Cy-Ridge(Houston, TX)
Wrestling
Rams
Dallas HSAA Blue(Plano, TX)
Wrestling
Blue Angels
David Emanuel Academy(Stillmore, GA)
Wrestling
Eagles
Dawson-Boyd(Dawson, MN)
Wrestling
Blackjacks
Days Creek(Days Creek, OR)
Wrestling
Wolves
De Anza(El Sobrante, CA)
Wrestling
Dons
De Beque(De Beque, CO)
Wrestling
Dragons
Delavan(Delavan, IL)
Wrestling
Panthers
Denby(Detroit, MI)
Wrestling
Tars
Denver Academy(Denver, CO)
Wrestling
Mustangs
Denver Eagles Christian HomeSchool(Denver, CO)
Wrestling
Eagles
Detroit City(Detroit, MI)
Wrestling
Bears
Detroit Lakes(Detroit Lakes, MN)
Wrestling
Lakers
Dirigo(Dixfield, ME)
Wrestling
Cougars
Dollar Bay(Dollar Bay, MI)
Wrestling
Bays
Dora(Dora, MO)
Wrestling
Falcons
Dougherty(Albany, GA)
Wrestling
Trojans
Dover-Eyota(Eyota, MN)
Wrestling
Eagles
Early County(Blakely, GA)
Wrestling
Bobcats
East Chicago Central(East Chicago, IN)
Wrestling
Cardinals
East Grand Forks(East Grand Forks, MN)
Wrestling
Green Wave
East Liverpool(East Liverpool, OH)
Wrestling
Potters
East Stroudsburg South(East Stroudsburg, PA)
Wrestling
Cavaliers
Echo(Echo, OR)
Wrestling
Cougars
Edison(Richmond, OH)
Wrestling
Wildcats
El Segundo(El Segundo, CA)
Wrestling
Eagles
Elizabeth Forward(Elizabeth, PA)
Wrestling
Warriors
Ellicottville/West Valley Central(Ellicottville, NY)
Wrestling
Eagles
Elverado(Elkville, IL)
Wrestling
Falcons
Emery/Weiner(Houston, TX)
Wrestling
Emmanuel Christian(Manassas, VA)
Wrestling
Estancia(Costa Mesa, CA)
Wrestling
Eagles
Eureka/Bowdle(Eureka, SD)
Wrestling
Patriots
Everett(Everett, WA)
Wrestling
Seagulls
Everett(Everett, PA)
Wrestling
Warriors
Faith Christian(Rocky Mount, NC)
Wrestling
Patriots
Faith Christian Academy(Mission, TX)
Wrestling
Farmersville(Farmersville, TX)
Wrestling
Farmers
Fayette County(Fayetteville, GA)
Wrestling
Tigers
Fernandina Beach(Fernandina Beach, FL)
Wrestling
Pirates
Ferris(Ferris, TX)
Wrestling
Yellowjackets
Fike(Wilson, NC)
Wrestling
Demons
First Presbyterian Day(Macon, GA)
Wrestling
Vikings
Flathead Valley HomeSchool(Kalispell, MT)
Wrestling
Crusaders
Flowing Wells(Tucson, AZ)
Wrestling
Caballeros
Fort Madison(Fort Madison, IA)
Wrestling
Bloodhounds
Fox Valley Lutheran Academy(Elgin, IL)
Wrestling
Falcons
Franklin Pierce(Tacoma, WA)
Wrestling
Cardinals
Fromberg(Fromberg, MT)
Wrestling
Falcons
Front Range Christian(Littleton, CO)
Wrestling
Falcons
Fuchs Mizrachi(University Heights, OH)
Wrestling
Mayhem
Fuquay-Varina(Fuquay-Varina, NC)
Wrestling
Bengals
Gabrielino(San Gabriel, CA)
Wrestling
Eagles
Garrard County(Lancaster, KY)
Wrestling
Golden Lions
Gem State Academy(Caldwell, ID)
Wrestling
Jaguars
Genesis Prep Academy(Post Falls, ID)
Wrestling
Jaguars
Gideon(Gideon, MO)
Wrestling
Bulldogs
Glens Falls(Glens Falls, NY)
Wrestling
Indians
Gloucester Catholic(Gloucester City, NJ)
Wrestling
Rams
Goodhue(Goodhue, MN)
Wrestling
Wildcats
Gordon(Gordon, TX)
Wrestling
Longhorns
Grand County(Moab, UT)
Wrestling
Red Devils
Greendale(Greendale, WI)
Wrestling
Panthers
Greenville(Greenville, NY)
Wrestling
Spartans
Greenville(Greenville, CA)
Wrestling
Indians
Griggsville-Perry(Griggsville, IL)
Wrestling
Tornadoes
Groton(Groton, SD)
Wrestling
Tigers
Guthrie Center(Guthrie Center, IA)
Wrestling
Tigers
Haldane(Cold Spring, NY)
Wrestling
Blue Devils
Hale(Hale, MI)
Wrestling
Eagles
Hale Ray(Moodus, CT)
Wrestling
Noises
Halifax Academy(Roanoke Rapids, NC)
Wrestling
Vikings
Hammond(Hammond, LA)
Wrestling
Tornadoes
Hancock(Hancock, MD)
Wrestling
Panthers
Happy Valley(Elizabethton, TN)
Wrestling
Warriors
Harbor Beach(Harbor Beach, MI)
Wrestling
Pirates
Harding(Fairport Harbor, OH)
Wrestling
Skippers
Harding Prep(Oklahoma City, OK)
Wrestling
Harper(Chicago, IL)
Wrestling
Cardinals
Harrison(West Lafayette, IN)
Wrestling
Raiders
Hartford(Hartford, WI)
Wrestling
Orioles
Harvest Christian(Watauga, TX)
Wrestling
Saints
Haslett(Haslett, MI)
Wrestling
Vikings
Hatton/Northwood(Northwood, ND)
Wrestling
Thunder
Hawthorne(Hawthorne, NJ)
Wrestling
Bears
Hazelwood West(Hazelwood, MO)
Wrestling
Wildcats
Hearts HomeSchool(Sterling, VA)
Wrestling
Heat Academy(Martinsville, VA)
Wrestling
HEM(Hanna, WY)
Wrestling
Miners
Heritage Christian(Bozeman, MT)
Wrestling
Falcons
Hermann(Hermann, MO)
Wrestling
Bearcats
Hernando(Brooksville, FL)
Wrestling
Leopards
Hibbing(Hibbing, MN)
Wrestling
Bluejackets
Hickman County(Clinton, KY)
Wrestling
Falcons
Hill City(Hill City, KS)
Wrestling
Ringnecks
Hitchcock County(Trenton, NE)
Wrestling
Falcons
Hodgdon(Hodgdon, ME)
Wrestling
Hawks
Holdingford(Holdingford, MN)
Wrestling
Huskers
Hollis-Brookline(Hollis, NH)
Wrestling
Cavaliers
Hopewell Christian Academy(Norcross, GA)
Wrestling
Horace Furness(Philadelphia, PA)
Wrestling
Horizon Honors(Phoenix, AZ)
Wrestling
Eagles
Horton(Horton, KS)
Wrestling
Chargers
Houston(Houston, OH)
Wrestling
Wildcats
Hudson(Hudson, IA)
Wrestling
Pirates
Hughes Springs(Hughes Springs, TX)
Wrestling
Mustangs
Hulbert(Hulbert, OK)
Wrestling
Riders
Humboldt(Humboldt, IA)
Wrestling
Wildcats
Huntley(Huntley, IL)
Wrestling
Red Raiders
Huntsville(Huntsville, AL)
Wrestling
Panthers
Huron(Huron, SD)
Wrestling
Tigers
Illinois Math & Science Academy(Aurora, IL)
Wrestling
Titans
Imagine Prep Coolidge(Coolidge, AZ)
Wrestling
Eagles
Indian River(Dagsboro, DE)
Wrestling
Indians
Iron Mountain(Iron Mountain, MI)
Wrestling
Mountaineers
Irving(Irving, TX)
Wrestling
Tigers
Jackson(Jackson, MO)
Wrestling
Fighting Indians
Jackson South Side(Jackson, TN)
Wrestling
Hawks
James Kenan(Warsaw, NC)
Wrestling
Tigers
Jarrell(Jarrell, TX)
Wrestling
Cougars
Jehovah-Jireh College Prep(Dallas, TX)
Wrestling
Captains
Kaiser(Fontana, CA)
Wrestling
Cats
Kalida(Kalida, OH)
Wrestling
Wildcats
Kennedy(La Palma, CA)
Wrestling
Fighting Irish
Keota(Keota, OK)
Wrestling
Lions
Kern Valley(Lake Isabella, CA)
Wrestling
Broncs
Kestrel Heights(Durham, NC)
Wrestling
Hawks
Kickapoo Nation(Powhattan, KS)
Wrestling
Warriors
King Kekaulike(Pukalani, HI)
Wrestling
Na Ali'i
Kingdom Prep Academy(Lubbock, TX)
Wrestling
Warriors
Kinnelon(Kinnelon, NJ)
Wrestling
Colts
Kirtland Central(Kirtland, NM)
Wrestling
Broncos
Knight(Elma, WA)
Wrestling
Owls
La Vega(Waco, TX)
Wrestling
Pirates
LaBelle(LaBelle, FL)
Wrestling
Cowboys
Lake Havasu(Lake Havasu City, AZ)
Wrestling
Knights
Lake Highland Prep(Orlando, FL)
Wrestling
Highlanders
Lake Region(Eagle Lake, FL)
Wrestling
Thunder
Lakeland(Suffolk, VA)
Wrestling
Cavaliers
Lakeland(Deepwater, MO)
Wrestling
Vikings
Lakeridge(Lake Oswego, OR)
Wrestling
Pacers
Lamar(Houston, TX)
Wrestling
Texans
Lancaster(Lancaster, OH)
Wrestling
Golden Gales
Lancaster Catholic(Lancaster, PA)
Wrestling
Crusaders
Land O'Lakes(Land O'Lakes, FL)
Wrestling
Gators
Lasara(Lasara, TX)
Wrestling
Lions
Lebanon(Lebanon, OH)
Wrestling
Warriors
Lee(Houston, TX)
Wrestling
Generals
Lesterville(Lesterville, MO)
Wrestling
Bearcats
Lewis County(Weston, WV)
Wrestling
Minutemen
Lincoln County(Hamlin, WV)
Wrestling
Panthers
Lincoln Southeast(Lincoln, NE)
Wrestling
Knights
Lowpoint-Washburn(Washburn, IL)
Wrestling
Wildcats
Ludington(Ludington, MI)
Wrestling
Orioles
Lynbrook(Lynbrook, NY)
Wrestling
Owls
Malta Bend(Malta Bend, MO)
Wrestling
Tigers
Manila(Manila, AR)
Wrestling
Lions
Marengo(Marengo, IL)
Wrestling
Indians
Marion(Marion, MI)
Wrestling
Eagles
Marion(Marion, LA)
Wrestling
Panthers
Marist(Atlanta, GA)
Wrestling
War Eagles
Marsh Valley(Arimo, ID)
Wrestling
Eagles
Marshall(Washington, DC)
Wrestling
Marvell(Marvell, AR)
Wrestling
Mustangs
Mashpee(Mashpee, MA)
Wrestling
Falcons
Mason(Mason, TX)
Wrestling
Punchers
Mason County Central(Scottville, MI)
Wrestling
Spartans
Massabesic(Waterboro, ME)
Wrestling
Mustangs
Mater Dei Catholic(Chula Vista, CA)
Wrestling
Crusaders
Maurepas(Maurepas, LA)
Wrestling
Wolves
Medina(Medina, TX)
Wrestling
Bobcats
Melrose(Melrose, MN)
Wrestling
Dutchmen
Meridian(Macon, IL)
Wrestling
Hawks
Merino(Merino, CO)
Wrestling
Rams
Merrimack(Merrimack, NH)
Wrestling
Tomahawks
Miami Beach(Miami Beach, FL)
Wrestling
Tides /Hi
Middletown(Middletown, CA)
Wrestling
Mustangs
Midlakes(Clifton Springs, NY)
Wrestling
Screaming Eagles
Midwood(Brooklyn, NY)
Wrestling
Hornets
Mifflinburg(Mifflinburg, PA)
Wrestling
Wildcats
Milford Christian(Milford, OH)
Wrestling
Mill River(North Clarendon, VT)
Wrestling
Minutemen
Miller Career Academy(St. Louis, MO)
Wrestling
Millwood(Oklahoma City, OK)
Wrestling
Falcons
Milo Adventist Academy(Days Creek, OR)
Wrestling
Mustangs
Mineola(Mineola, TX)
Wrestling
Yellowjackets
Mineral Ridge(Mineral Ridge, OH)
Wrestling
Rams
Mineral Wells(Mineral Wells, TX)
Wrestling
Rams
Minisink Valley(Slate Hill, NY)
Wrestling
Warriors
Minnesota Transitions(Minneapolis, MN)
Wrestling
Wolves
Minooka(Minooka, IL)
Wrestling
Indians
Mission(San Francisco, CA)
Wrestling
Bears
Moline(Moline, IL)
Wrestling
Maroons
Molokai(Hoolehua, HI)
Wrestling
Farmers
Monroe Township(Monroe Township, NJ)
Wrestling
Falcons
Monsignor Donovan Catholic(Athens, GA)
Wrestling
Montague(Montague, MI)
Wrestling
Wildcats
Monterey(Lubbock, TX)
Wrestling
Plainsmen
Moore(Moore, OK)
Wrestling
Lions
Moorestown Friends(Moorestown, NJ)
Wrestling
Foxes
Moreau Catholic(Hayward, CA)
Wrestling
Mariners
Moses Brown(Providence, RI)
Wrestling
Quakers
Mountain Home(Mountain Home, ID)
Wrestling
Tigers
Mt. Markham(West Winfield, NY)
Wrestling
Mustangs
Mt. Vernon(Mt. Vernon, SD)
Wrestling
Mustangs
Murphysboro(Murphysboro, IL)
Wrestling
Red Devils
Muscle Shoals(Muscle Shoals, AL)
Wrestling
Trojans
Navarro(Geronimo, TX)
Wrestling
Panthers
New Covenant Christian(Lebanon, PA)
Wrestling
Flames
New England Baptist Academy(West Bridgewater, MA)
Wrestling
New Lima(New Lima, OK)
Wrestling
Falcons
New Philadelphia(New Philadelphia, OH)
Wrestling
Quakers
New Rockford-Sheyenne(New Rockford, ND)
Wrestling
Rockets
Newberry(Newberry, FL)
Wrestling
Panthers
Newburgh Free Academy(Newburgh, NY)
Wrestling
Goldbacks
Niangua(Niangua, MO)
Wrestling
Cardinals
Nikiski(Nikiski, AK)
Wrestling
Bulldogs
Niles West(Skokie, IL)
Wrestling
Wolves
Nokomis(Nokomis, IL)
Wrestling
Redskins
North Andrew(Rosendale, MO)
Wrestling
Cardinals
North Branch(North Branch, MN)
Wrestling
Vikings
North Lawndale College Prep(Chicago, IL)
Wrestling
Phoenix
North Vermillion(Cayuga, IN)
Wrestling
Falcons
Northern(Owings, MD)
Wrestling
Patriots
Northern Colorado Titans(Loveland, CO)
Wrestling
Northern Highlands(Allendale, NJ)
Wrestling
Highlanders
Northern Nash(Rocky Mount, NC)
Wrestling
Knights
Northridge(Tuscaloosa, AL)
Wrestling
Jaguars
Northside Christian(Crowley, LA)
Wrestling
Warriors
Northside Urban Pathways(Pittsburgh, PA)
Wrestling
Northumberland(Heathsville, VA)
Wrestling
Indians
Northwestern(West Salem, OH)
Wrestling
Huskies
Nyssa(Nyssa, OR)
Wrestling
Bulldogs
Oakdale(Oakdale, TN)
Wrestling
Eagles
Oglesby(Oglesby, TX)
Wrestling
Tigers
Ohio Valley Christian(Gallipolis, OH)
Wrestling
Oley Valley(Oley, PA)
Wrestling
Lynx
Olmsted Falls(Olmsted Falls, OH)
Wrestling
Bulldogs
Olympus/Highland(Salt Lake City, UT)
Wrestling
Titans
Osseo(Osseo, MN)
Wrestling
Orioles
Ottawa Hills(Toledo, OH)
Wrestling
Green Bears
Out-of-Door Academy(Sarasota, FL)
Wrestling
Thunder
Ozark(Ozark, MO)
Wrestling
Tigers
Pacific(San Bernardino, CA)
Wrestling
Pirates
Paducah(Paducah, TX)
Wrestling
Dragons
Page(Page, AZ)
Wrestling
Sand Devils
Palmer(Palmer, AK)
Wrestling
Moose
Paoli(Paoli, IN)
Wrestling
Rams
Paraclete(Lancaster, CA)
Wrestling
Spirits
Parker(Janesville, WI)
Wrestling
Vikings
Parkview(Orfordville, WI)
Wrestling
Vikings
Parsons Christian Academy(Jacksonville, FL)
Wrestling
Pasco(Pasco, WA)
Wrestling
Bulldogs
Paul VI(Fairfax, VA) Panthers
Pea Ridge(Pea Ridge, AR)
Wrestling
Blackhawks
Pella(Pella, IA)
Wrestling
Dutch
Pembroke(Corfu, NY)
Wrestling
Dragons
Pennridge(Perkasie, PA)
Wrestling
Rams
Pershing(Detroit, MI)
Wrestling
Doughboys
Phillips(Chicago, IL)
Wrestling
Wildcats
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf(Phoenix, AZ)
Wrestling
Roadrunners
Pine Creek(Colorado Springs, CO)
Wrestling
Eagles
Pinecrest(Southern Pines, NC)
Wrestling
Patriots
Pingree(South Hamilton, MA)
Wrestling
Highlanders
Pinkerton(Derry, NH)
Wrestling
Astros
Pinnacle(Price, UT)
Wrestling
Panthers
Pioneer Christian(Pembine, WI)
Wrestling
Falcons
Pleasant Hill(Pleasant Hill, IL)
Wrestling
Wolves
Poca(Poca, WV)
Wrestling
Dots
Poetry Community Christian(Poetry, TX)
Wrestling
Ponca City HomeSchool(Ponca City, OK)
Wrestling
Saints
Potsdam(Potsdam, NY)
Wrestling
Sandstoners
Powers Lake(Powers Lake, ND)
Wrestling
Ranchers
Prairie(New Raymer, CO)
Wrestling
Mustangs
Raft River(Malta, ID)
Wrestling
Trojans
Rampart(Colorado Springs, CO)
Wrestling
Rams
Rangeview(Aurora, CO)
Wrestling
Raiders
Rapid River(Rapid River, MI)
Wrestling
Rockets
Renville County West(Renville, MN)
Wrestling
Jaguars
Rivendell Academy(Orford, NH)
Wrestling
Riverbank(Riverbank, CA)
Wrestling
Bruins
Riverside(Boardman, OR)
Wrestling
Pirates
Riverton Parke(Montezuma, IN)
Wrestling
Panthers
Rocksprings(Rocksprings, TX)
Wrestling
Angoras
Rocky Ford(Rocky Ford, CO)
Wrestling
Meloneers
Rogers(Rogers, TX)
Wrestling
Eagles
Romeoville(Romeoville, IL)
Wrestling
Spartans
Roosevelt(Sioux Falls, SD)
Wrestling
Rough Riders
Roosevelt(Des Moines, IA)
Wrestling
Roughriders
Roseville(Roseville, MI)
Wrestling
Panthers
Ryan Academy(Norfolk, VA)
Wrestling
Rye Country Day(Rye, NY)
Wrestling
Wildcats
Saddle Brook(Saddle Brook, NJ)
Wrestling
Falcons
Salem(Virginia Beach, VA)
Wrestling
Sundevils
Salisbury Christian(Salisbury, MD)
Wrestling
San Dimas(San Dimas, CA)
Wrestling
Saints
San Marcos HomeSchool(San Marcos, TX)
Wrestling
Panthers
San Pasqual Academy(Escondido, CA)
Wrestling
Dragons
Sanger(Sanger, CA)
Wrestling
Apaches
Schley County(Ellaville, GA)
Wrestling
Wildcats
School for Creative Performing Arts(Cincinnati, OH)
Wrestling
Raiders
Scott(Huntsville, TN)
Wrestling
Highlanders
Selwyn(Denton, TX)
Wrestling
Unicorns
Sequim(Sequim, WA)
Wrestling
Wolves
Sheffield(Memphis, TN)
Wrestling
Knights
Shelter Island(Shelter Island, NY)
Wrestling
Indians
Sheridan/Sheridan Japanese(Sheridan, OR)
Wrestling
Spartans
Shorewood Christian(Seattle, WA)
Wrestling
Signal Mountain(Signal Mountain, TN)
Wrestling
Eagles
Soldotna(Soldotna, AK)
Wrestling
Stars
Sonora(Sonora, TX)
Wrestling
Broncos
Souhegan(Amherst, NH)
Wrestling
Sabers
Souls Harbor Christian Academy(Belleview, FL)
Wrestling
South Kitsap(Port Orchard, WA)
Wrestling
Wolves
South Seneca/Romulus(Ovid, NY)
Wrestling
Falcons
Southern Cloud co-op [Miltonvale/Glasco](Miltonvale, KS)
Wrestling
Warriors
Southfield-Lathrup(Lathrup Village, MI)
Wrestling
Chargers
St. Bernard's(Eureka, CA)
Wrestling
Crusaders
St. Francis de Sales(Toledo, OH)
Wrestling
Knights
St. Francis Indian(St. Francis, SD)
Wrestling
Warriors
St. George's(Spokane, WA)
Wrestling
Dragons
St. John's Prep(Danvers, MA)
Wrestling
Eagles
St. Joseph-by-the-Sea(Staten Island, NY)
Wrestling
Vikings
St. Luke's(New Canaan, CT)
Wrestling
Storm
St. Mary's(Colorado Springs, CO)
Wrestling
Pirates
St. Matthias Lutheran(Easley, SC)
Wrestling
Stars
St. Patrick(Maysville, KY)
Wrestling
Saints
State Line Christian(Temperance, MI)
Wrestling
Sterling(Baytown, TX)
Wrestling
Rangers
Struthers(Struthers, OH)
Wrestling
Wildcats
Stuarts Draft(Stuarts Draft, VA)
Wrestling
Cougars
Sultan(Sultan, WA)
Wrestling
Turks
Sunray(Sunray, TX)
Wrestling
Bobcats
Sweeny(Sweeny, TX)
Wrestling
Bulldogs
Sweetwater(Sweetwater, TN)
Wrestling
Wildcats
Tabernacle Christian Academy(Dallas, TX)
Wrestling
Taloga(Taloga, OK)
Wrestling
Panthers
Tatum(Tatum, TX)
Wrestling
Eagles
Tenoroc(Lakeland, FL)
Wrestling
Titans
Thomas Worthington(Worthington, OH)
Wrestling
CARDINALS
Thompson(Thompson, ND)
Wrestling
Tommies
Thompsonville(Thompsonville, IL)
Wrestling
Thornton Fractional North(Calumet City, IL)
Wrestling
Meteors
Toms River South(Toms River, NJ)
Wrestling
Indians
Tourtellotte Memorial(North Grosvenordale, CT)
Wrestling
Tigers
Triboro Christian Academy(Old Forge, PA)
Wrestling
Tri-County(Jamesport, MO)
Wrestling
Mustangs
Trinity(Hutchinson, KS)
Wrestling
Celtics
Trinity International(Las Vegas, NV)
Wrestling
Thunder
Tri-Valley(Grahamsville, NY)
Wrestling
Bears
Tri-West Hendricks(Lizton, IN)
Wrestling
Bruins
Turlock(Turlock, CA)
Wrestling
Bulldogs
Twiggs Academy(Jeffersonville, GA)
Wrestling
Trojans
Unadilla Valley(New Berlin, NY)
Wrestling
Storm
Union(Rimersburg, PA)
Wrestling
Knights/Damsels
Uniontown(Uniontown, PA)
Wrestling
Red Raiders
University Prep(Rochester, NY)
Wrestling
Valley Christian(Palmer, AK)
Wrestling
Vermilion Catholic(Abbeville, LA)
Wrestling
Eagles
Vernon(Vernon, FL)
Wrestling
Yellowjackets
Vinton-Shellsburg(Vinton, IA)
Wrestling
Vikings
Wagner(Wagner, SD)
Wrestling
Red Raiders
Wake County HomeSchool(Raleigh, NC)
Wrestling
Warriors
Wakefield(The Plains, VA)
Wrestling
Wakefield Memorial(Wakefield, MA)
Wrestling
Warriors
Wakpala(Wakpala, SD)
Wrestling
Sioux
Walther Christian Academy(Melrose Park, IL)
Wrestling
Broncos
Wantagh(Wantagh, NY)
Wrestling
Warriors
Washington(Shreveport, LA)
Wrestling
Lions
Watkinson(Hartford, CT)
Wrestling
Rams
Waukomis(Waukomis, OK)
Wrestling
Chiefs
Waynesburg Central(Waynesburg, PA)
Wrestling
Raiders
Waynesville(Waynesville, OH)
Wrestling
Spartans
Webutuck(Amenia, NY)
Wrestling
Warriors
West Michigan Academy of Environmental Science(Walker, MI)
Wrestling
West Michigan Lutheran(Wyoming, MI)
Wrestling
Mustangs
West Morris Central(Chester, NJ)
Wrestling
Wolfpack
West Nodaway(Burlington Junction, MO)
Wrestling
Rockets
West Orange(Winter Garden, FL)
Wrestling
Warriors
West Sioux(Hawarden, IA)
Wrestling
Falcons
Western Harnett(Lillington, NC)
Wrestling
Eagles
Westlake(Austin, TX)
Wrestling
Chaparrals
Westminster(Westminster, MD)
Wrestling
Owls
Westminster Academy(Opelousas, LA)
Wrestling
Crusaders
Weston Ranch(Stockton, CA)
Wrestling
Cougars
Weston-McEwen(Athena, OR)
Wrestling
TigerScots
Westview(Portland, OR)
Wrestling
Wildcats
WF West(Chehalis, WA)
Wrestling
Bearcats
Wheaton-Warrenville South(Wheaton, IL)
Wrestling
Tigers
Wheelersburg(Wheelersburg, OH)
Wrestling
Pirates
Whitmore Lake(Whitmore Lake, MI)
Wrestling
Trojans
Willcox(Willcox, AZ)
Wrestling
Cowboys
Willows(Willows, CA)
Wrestling
Honkers
Wilmington(Wilmington, IL)
Wrestling
Wildcats
Winfield-Mt. Union(Winfield, IA)
Wrestling
Wolves
Woodbury(Woodbury, NJ)
Wrestling
Thundering Herd
Xenia Christian(Xenia, OH)
Wrestling
Ambassadors
Yorba Linda(Yorba Linda, CA)
Wrestling
Mustangs
Zeeland West(Zeeland, MI)
Wrestling
Dux