SearchClear
Note: All fields are optional
Co-ed Cheer TeamsMascot
Adams Central(Monroe, IN)
Co-ed Cheer
Flying Jets
Addison(Addison, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
The Knights
Alamogordo(Alamogordo, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Tigers
Albany(Albany, NY) Falcons
Albertus Magnus(Bardonia, NY) Falcons
Albuquerque(Albuquerque, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Bulldogs
Alden(Alden, NY) Bulldogs
Alexander(Alexander, NY) Trojans
Alexandria Central(Alexandria Bay, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Purple Ghosts
Alexandria-Monroe(Alexandria, IN)
Co-ed Cheer
Tigers
Allegan(Allegan, MI)
Co-ed Cheer
Tigers
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown(Parish, NY) Rebels
Amherst Central(Amherst, NY) Tigers
Andover(Andover, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Panthers
Apex(Apex, NC)
Co-ed Cheer
Cougars
Aquinas Institute(Rochester, NY) Little Irish
Ardsley(Ardsley, NY) Panthers
Arendell Parrott Academy(Kinston, NC) Patriots
Arkport Central(Arkport, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Bluejays
Arlington(LaGrangeville, NY) Admirals
Artesia(Artesia, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Bulldogs
Atrisco Heritage Academy(Albuquerque, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Jaguars
Attica(Attica, NY) Blue Devils
Au Sable Valley(Clintonville, NY) Patriots
Auburn(Auburn, NY) Maroons
Averill Park(Averill Park, NY) Warriors
Avoca Central(Avoca, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Tigers
Avon(Avon, NY) Braves
Aztec(Aztec, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Tigers
Bainbridge-Guilford(Bainbridge, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Bobcats
Baldwin(Baldwin, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Bruins
Ballston Spa(Ballston Spa, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Scotties
Bandon(Bandon, OR)
Co-ed Cheer
Tigers
Barker(Barker, NY) Raiders
Batavia(Batavia, NY) Blue Devils
Battle Mountain(Edwards, CO)
Co-ed Cheer
Huskies
Bay Shore(Bay Shore, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Marauders
Beacon(Beacon, NY) Bulldogs
Beekmantown(Plattsburgh, NY) Eagles
Belen(Belen, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Eagles
Belfast(Belfast, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Bulldogs
Belleville Henderson Central(Belleville, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Panthers
Bennett(Buffalo, NY) Tigers
Bernalillo(Bernalillo, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Spartans
Berne-Knox-Westerlo(Berne, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Bulldogs
Bethpage(Bethpage, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Golden Eagles
Birdlebough(Phoenix, NY) Firebirds
Bishop Gorman(Las Vegas, NV) Gaels
Bishop Grimes(East Syracuse, NY) Cobras
Bishop Kearney(Brooklyn, NY) Tigers
Bishop Ludden(Syracuse, NY) Gaelic Knights
Bishop Maginn(Albany, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Griffins
Bloomfield(Bloomfield, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Bombers
Bloomfield(Bloomfield, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Bobcats
Bodley(Fulton, NY) Red Raiders
BOLCA Prep(Daytona Beach, FL)
Co-ed Cheer
Eagles
Bolivar-Richburg(Bolivar, NY) Wolverines
Bradford Central(Bradford, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Braves
Brewster(Brewster, NY) Bears
Briarcliff(Briarcliff Manor, NY) Bears
Bridgehampton(Bridgehampton, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Killer Bees
Brighton(Rochester, NY) Barons
Broadalbin-Perth(Broadalbin, NY) Patriots
Brockport(Brockport, NY) Blue Devils
Buffalo Academy for Visual & Performing Arts(Buffalo, NY) Cavaliers
Burgard(Buffalo, NY) Bulldogs
Burke Catholic(Goshen, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Eagles
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake(Burnt Hills, NY) Spartans
Byram Hills(Armonk, NY) Bobcats
Byron-Bergen(Bergen, NY) Bees
Caledonia-Mumford(Caledonia, NY) Raiders
Calhoun(Merrick, NY) Colts
California School for the Deaf(Fremont, CA) Eagles
Calipatria(Calipatria, CA) Hornets
Cambridge(Cambridge, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Indians
Campbell-Savona(Campbell, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Panthers
Canandaigua Academy(Canandaigua, NY) Braves
Canastota(Canastota, NY) Red Raiders
Canisteo-Greenwood(Canisteo, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Redskins
Capital(Santa Fe, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Jaguars
Capuchino(San Bruno, CA)
Co-ed Cheer
Mustangs
Carle Place(Carle Place, NY) Frogs
Carmel(Carmel, NY) Rams
Carthage(Carthage, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Comets
Cato-Meridian(Cato, NY) Blue Devils
Cedar Park Christian(Bothell, WA)
Co-ed Cheer
Eagles
Centennial(Las Cruces, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Hawks
Centennial(Circle Pines, MN)
Co-ed Cheer
Cougars
Central Islip(Central Islip, NY) Musketeers
Chaparral(Chaparral, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Lobos
Charles O. Dickerson(Trumansburg, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Blue Raiders
Chatham(Chatham, VA)
Co-ed Cheer
Cavaliers
Chautauqua Lake(Mayville, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Thunderbirds
Chazy(Chazy, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Eagles
Cheektowaga(Cheektowaga, NY) Warriors
Chenango Forks(Binghamton, NY) Blue Devils
Chenango Valley(Binghamton, NY) Warriors
Chittenango(Chittenango, NY) Bears
Christian Brothers Academy(Syracuse, NY) Brothers
Churchville-Chili(Churchville, NY) Saints
Cibola(Albuquerque, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Cougars
Cicero-North Syracuse(Cicero, NY) Northstars
Cincinnatus Central(Cincinnatus, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Lions
City Honors(Buffalo, NY) Centaurs
Clarence(Clarence, NY) Red Devils
Clarke(Westbury, NY) Rams
Clarkstown North(New City, NY) Rams
Clarkstown South(West Nyack, NY) Vikings
Clayton(Clayton, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Yellowjackets
Cleveland(Rio Rancho, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Storm
Cleveland(Cleveland, MN)
Co-ed Cheer
Clippers
Cleveland Hill(Cheektowaga, NY) Eagles
Clifton-Fine(Star Lake, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Clifton-Fine Eagles
Clovis(Clovis, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Wildcats
Cobleskill-Richmondville(Cobleskill, NY) Bulldogs
Cobre(Bayard, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Indians
Colonial Hills Christian(Lithia Springs, GA)
Co-ed Cheer
Rams
Colonie Central(Albany, NY) Raiders
Columbia(East Greenbush, NY) Blue Devils
Commack(Commack, NY) Cougars
Comsewogue(Port Jefferson Station, NY) Warriors
Connell(Connell, WA)
Co-ed Cheer
Eagles
Connetquot(Bohemia, NY) T-Birds
Copenhagen(Copenhagen, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Golden Knights
Copiague(Copiague, NY) Eagles
Corinth(Corinth, NY) Tomahawks
Cornwall Central(New Windsor, NY) Dragons
Cortland(Cortland, NY) Purple Tigers
Cristo Rey Jesuit(Chicago, IL)
Co-ed Cheer
Cristeros
Crossland(Temple Hills, MD)
Co-ed Cheer
Cavaliers
Croton-Harmon(Croton on Hudson, NY) Tigers
Crown Point(Crown Point, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Panthers
Cuba(Cuba, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Rams
Cuba-Rushford(Cuba, NY) Rebels
Dansville(Dansville, NY) Mustangs
Deer Park(Deer Park, NY) Falcons
Del Norte(Albuquerque, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Knights
Deming(Deming, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Wildcats
Depew(Depew, NY) Wildcats
Des Moines(Des Moines, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Demons
Dexter(Dexter, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Demons
Dora(Dora, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Coyotes
Dover(Dover Plains, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Dragons
Downsville Central(Downsville, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Eagles
Dr. Thomas(Rochester, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Titans
Dryden(Dryden, NY) Lions
Dundee(Dundee, NY) Scotsmen
Dunkirk(Dunkirk, NY) Marauders
East(Buffalo, NY) Panthers
East Aurora(East Aurora, NY) Blue Devils
East Hampton(East Hampton, NY)
East Islip(Islip Terrace, NY) Redmen
East Paulding(Dallas, GA)
Co-ed Cheer
Raiders
East Rochester(East Rochester, NY) Bombers
Eastchester(Eastchester, NY) Eagles
Eastridge(Rochester, NY) Lancers
Eden(Eden, NY) Raiders
Edwards-Knox(Russell, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Cougars
Elba(Elba, NY) Lancers
Eldorado(Albuquerque, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Eagles
EPIC Academy(Chicago, IL)
Co-ed Cheer
The Legends
Espanola Valley(Espanola, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Sundevils
Estancia(Estancia, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Bears
Ezekiel Academy(Montgomery, AL)
Co-ed Cheer
Ezekiel Academy Knights
Fabius Pompey(Fabius, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Falcons
Fairport(Fairport, NY) Red Raiders
Fallsburg(Fallsburg, NY) Comets
Farmington(Farmington, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Scorpions
Fayetteville-Manlius(Manlius, NY) Hornets
Fillmore(Fillmore, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Eagles
Finney(Penfield, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Falcons
Fishers(Fishers, IN)
Co-ed Cheer
Tigers
Fitzgerald(Fitzgerald, GA)
Co-ed Cheer
Purple Hurricane
Floral Park Memorial(Floral Park, NY) Knights
Florin(Sacramento, CA)
Co-ed Cheer
Panthers
Floyd(Floyd, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Broncos
Fort Sumner(Fort Sumner, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Foxes/Vixens
Frankfort-Schuyler(Frankfort, NY) Maroon Knights
Franklin Academy(Malone, NY) Huskies
Freeport(Freeport, NY) Red Devils
Frontier(Hamburg, NY) Falcons
Gadsden(Anthony, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Panthers
Gallup(Gallup, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Bengals
Gallup Catholic(Gallup, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Panthers
Galway(Galway, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Golden Eagles
Gananda Central(Walworth, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Panthers
Gates Chili(Rochester, NY) Spartans
Gateway Christian(Roswell, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Warriors
General Brown(Dexter, NY) Lions
Genesee Valley(Belmont, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Jaguars
Geneseo(Geneseo, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Blue Devils
Gilboa-Conesville Central(Gilboa, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Wildcats
Glen Cove(Glen Cove, NY) Big Red
Glens Falls(Glens Falls, NY) Indians
Gloversville(Gloversville, NY) Huskies/Dragons
Goddard(Roswell, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Rockets
Golden Gate(Naples, FL)
Co-ed Cheer
Titans
Gorton(Yonkers, NY) Wolves
Gouverneur(Gouverneur, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Wildcats
Grand Island(Grand Island, NY) Vikings
Grants(Grants, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Pirates
Greece Arcadia(Rochester, NY) Titans
Grover Cleveland(Buffalo, NY) Presidents
Guerin College Preparatory(River Grove, IL)
Co-ed Cheer
Gators
Guilderland(Guilderland Center, NY) Flying Dutchman
Hadley Luzerne(Lake Luzerne, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Eagles
Hagerman(Hagerman, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Bobcats
Hammondsport(Hammondsport, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Lakers
Hanford(Richland, WA)
Co-ed Cheer
Falcons
Harborfields(Greenlawn, NY) Tornadoes
Harpursville(Harpursville, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Hornets
Harrison(Harrison, NY) Huskies
Hatch Valley(Hatch, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Bears
Hauppauge(Hauppauge, NY) Eagles
Haverling(Bath, NY) Rams
Heartland Christian(Columbiana, OH)
Co-ed Cheer
Lions
Hebron Christian Academy(Dacula, GA)
Co-ed Cheer
Lions
Hendrick Hudson(Montrose, NY) Sailors
Herkimer(Herkimer, NY) Magicians
Herricks(New Hyde Park, NY) Highlanders
Heuvelton Central(Heuvelton, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Bulldogs
Hewlett(Hewlett, NY) Bulldogs
High Point(Sussex, NJ)
Co-ed Cheer
Wildcats
Highland(Highland, NY) Huskies
Highland(Albuquerque, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Hornets
Highlands Ranch(Highlands Ranch, CO)
Co-ed Cheer
Falcons
Hilton(Hilton, NY) Cadets
Hinkley(Aurora, CO)
Co-ed Cheer
Thunderbirds
Holland Patent(Holland Patent, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Golden Knights
Holley(Holley, NY) Hawks
Homer(Homer, NY) Trojans
Honeoye Falls-Lima(Honeoye Falls, NY) Cougars
Hoosic Valley(Schaghticoke, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Indians
Hope Christian(Albuquerque, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Huskies
Hope Christian Academy(St. Paul Park, MN)
Co-ed Cheer
Hornell(Hornell, NY) Red Raiders
Horseheads(Horseheads, NY) Blue Raiders
Hot Springs(Truth or Consequences, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Tigers
Houghton Academy(Houghton, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Panthers
Hudson Falls(Hudson Falls, NY) Tigers
Hunter-Tannersville(Tannersville, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Wildcats
Hutchinson-Central Tech(Buffalo, NY) Engineers
Ichabod Crane(Valatie, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Riders
Ilion(Ilion, NY) Golden Bombers
Immaculate Heart Central(Watertown, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Cavaliers
Indian River(Philadelphia, NY) Warriors
Institute of Tech(Syracuse, NY) Eagles
Irondequoit(Rochester, NY) Eagles
Iroquois(Elma, NY) Chiefs
Islip(Islip, NY) Buccaneers
Ithaca(Ithaca, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Little Red
Jacksonville(Jacksonville, IL)
Co-ed Cheer
Crimsons
Jal(Jal, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Panthers
Jamesville-DeWitt(DeWitt, NY) Red Rams
Jasper-Troupsburg(Jasper, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Wildcats
Jericho(Jericho, NY) Jayhawks
John Carroll Catholic(Fort Pierce, FL)
Co-ed Cheer
Rams
John F. Kennedy Catholic(Warren, OH)
Co-ed Cheer
Eagles
John Jay(Hopewell Junction, NY) Patriots
Johnson City(Johnson City, NY) Wildcats
Johnstown(Johnstown, NY) Sir Bills
Jones College Prep(Chicago, IL)
Co-ed Cheer
Eagles
Jordan-Elbridge(Jordan, NY) Eagles
Kamiakin(Kennewick, WA) Braves
Kendall(Kendall, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Eagles
Kenmore East(Tonawanda, NY) Bulldogs
Keshequa(Nunda, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Indians
Ketcham(Wappingers Falls, NY) Indians
Kings Park(Kings Park, NY) Kingsmen
Kingston(Kingston, NY) Tigers
KIPP Academy Lynn Collegiate(Lynn, MA)
Co-ed Cheer
Panthers
KIPP Denver Collegiate(Denver, CO)
Co-ed Cheer
Tigers
KIPP Generations Collegiate(Houston, TX) Jaguars
Kirtland Central(Kirtland, NM) Broncos
Kokomo(Kokomo, IN) Wildkats
La Cueva(Albuquerque, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Bears
La Fargeville(La Fargeville, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Knights
La Salle(Pasadena, CA)
Co-ed Cheer
Lancers
Lafayette(Buffalo, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Violets
Lafayette Jefferson(Lafayette, IN) Bronchos
Lakeland(Shrub Oak, NY) Hornets
Lancaster(Lancaster, NY) Redskins
Lansingburgh(Troy, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Knights
Las Cruces(Las Cruces, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
BULLDAWGS
Lawrence Central(Indianapolis, IN)
Co-ed Cheer
Bears
Le Roy(Le Roy, NY) Knights
Letchworth(Gainesville, NY) Indians
Liberty(Liberty, NY) Indians
Lincoln(Yonkers, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Lancers
Lindenhurst(Lindenhurst, NY) Bulldogs
Lisbon Central(Lisbon, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Golden Knights
Liverpool(Liverpool, NY) Warriors
Livonia(Livonia, NY) Bulldogs
Lockport(Lockport, NY) Lions
Locust Valley(Locust Valley, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Falcons
Lordsburg(Lordsburg, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Mavericks
Los Alamos(Los Alamos, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Hilltoppers
Los Lunas(Los Lunas, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Tigers
Lovington(Lovington, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Wildcats
Lowville(Lowville, NY) Red Raiders
Lyme Central(Chaumont, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Indians
Lynbrook(Lynbrook, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Owls
Lynwood(Lynwood, CA)
Co-ed Cheer
Knights
Lyons(Lyons, NY) Lions
MacArthur(Levittown, NY) Generals
Madison Central(Madison, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Blue Devils
Madrid-Waddington(Madrid, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Yellowjackets
Magdalena(Magdalena, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Steers
Magee(Magee, MS) Trojans
Mahopac(Mahopac, NY) Indians
Maine-Endwell(Endwell, NY) Spartans
Mamaroneck(Mamaroneck, NY) Tigers
Manhasset(Manhasset, NY) Indians
Manzano(Albuquerque, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Monarchs
Marcellus(Marcellus, NY) Mustangs
Margaretville Central(Margaretville, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Blue Devils
Marshall(Rochester, NY) Jurists
Maryvale(Cheektowaga, NY) Flyers
Massapequa(Massapequa, NY) Chiefs
Massena(Massena, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Red Raiders
Math Science Tech Prep at Seneca(Buffalo, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Maxwell(Maxwell, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Bears
Mayfield(Las Cruces, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Trojans
McGraw(McGraw, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Eagles
McKinley(Buffalo, NY) Macks
Mechanicville(Mechanicville, NY) Red Raiders
Melrose(Melrose, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Buffaloes
Melrose(Melrose, MN)
Co-ed Cheer
Dutchmen
Mendon(Pittsford, NY) Vikings
Mepham(North Bellmore, NY) Pirates
Mercy(Riverhead, NY) Monarchs
Mexico(Mexico, NY) Tigers
Middleburgh(Middleburgh, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Knights
Middletown(Middletown, NY) Middie Bears
Midlakes(Clifton Springs, NY) Screaming Eagles
Millbrook(Millbrook, NY) Blazers
Miller Place(Miller Place, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Panthers
Minisink Valley(Slate Hill, NY) Warriors
Miyamura(Gallup, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Patriots
Model Secondary School for the Deaf(Washington, DC) Eagles
Mohawk(Mohawk, NY) Mohicans
Mohonasen(Schenectady, NY) Warriors
Monroe Campus(Bronx, NY)
Monroe-Woodbury(Central Valley, NY) Crusaders
Monticello(Monticello, NY) Panthers
Moore(Central Square, NY) Redmen
Moravia(Moravia, NY) Blue Devils
Moriah(Port Henry, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Vikings
Moriarty(Moriarty, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Fighting Pintos
Morris Central(Morris, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Mustangs
Mount Sinai(Mount Sinai, NY)
Mt. Markham(West Winfield, NY) Mustangs
Mt. Vernon(Mt. Vernon, NY) Knights
Mulberry(Mulberry, FL)
Co-ed Cheer
Panthers
Mynderse Academy(Seneca Falls, NY) Blue Devils
Nanuet(Nanuet, NY) Golden Knights
Navajo Prep(Farmington, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Eagles
New Hyde Park Memorial(New Hyde Park, NY) Gladiators
New Mexico School for the Deaf(Santa Fe, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Roadrunners
New Rochelle(New Rochelle, NY) Huguenots
New York Mills(New York Mills, NY) Marauders
Newark(Newark, NY) Reds
Newark Valley(Newark Valley, NY) Cardinals
Newburgh Free Academy(Newburgh, NY) Goldbacks
Newfane(Newfane, NY) Panthers
Newfield(Newfield, NY) Trojans
Niagara-Wheatfield(Sanborn, NY) Falcons
Niskayuna(Niskayuna, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Silver Warriors
North Babylon(North Babylon, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Bulldogs
North Rockland(Thiells, NY) Raiders
North Rose-Wolcott(Wolcott, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Cougars
North Star(Lincoln, NE)
Co-ed Cheer
Navigators
North Tonawanda(North Tonawanda, NY) Lumberjacks
North Warren Central(Chestertown, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Cougars
Northeastern Clinton(Champlain, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Cougars
Northern Adirondack(Ellenburg Depot, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Bobcats
Northridge(Greeley, CO)
Co-ed Cheer
Grizzlies
Northstar Christian Academy(Rochester, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Knights
Norwich(Norwich, NY) Tornadoes
Notre Dame(Batavia, NY) Fighting Irish
Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons(Schenectady, NY) Golden Knights
Nyack(Upper Nyack, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Indians
Oakfield-Alabama(Oakfield, NY) Hornets
Oceanside(Oceanside, NY) Sailors
Odessa-Montour(Odessa, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Indians
Ogdensburg Free Academy(Ogdensburg, NY) Blue Devils
Olean(Olean, NY) Huskies
Onate(Las Cruces, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Knights
Oneida(Oneida, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Indians
O'Neill(Highland Falls, NY) Raiders
Onondaga(Nedrow, NY) Tigers
Oppenheim-Ephratah(St. Johnsville, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Hawks
Oracle Charter(Buffalo, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Orchard Park(Orchard Park, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Quakers
Oriskany(Oriskany, NY) Redskins
Ossining(Ossining, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Oswego(Oswego, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Bucs
Otselic Valley(South Otselic, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Vikings
Our Lady of Mercy(Rochester, NY) Monarchs
Owego Free Academy(Owego, NY) Indians
Oxford Preparatory(Oxford, NC)
Co-ed Cheer
Griffin
Pagosa Springs(Pagosa Springs, CO) Pirates
Palmer(Colorado Springs, CO)
Co-ed Cheer
Terrors
Palmyra-Macedon(Palmyra, NY) Red Raiders
Panas(Cortlandt Manor, NY) Panthers
Parkway Center City(Philadelphia, PA) Bulldogs
Patchogue-Medford(Medford, NY) Raiders
Pavilion(Pavilion, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Golden Gophers
Pearl River(Pearl River, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Pirates
Pecos(Pecos, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Panthers
Pelham Memorial(Pelham, NY) Pelicans
Pembroke(Corfu, NY) Dragons
Penasco(Penasco, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Panthers
Penfield(Penfield, NY) Patriots
Penn Yan Academy(Penn Yan, NY) Mustangs
Perry(Perry, NY) Yellowjackets
Perspectives Leadership/Perspectives Tech(Chicago, IL)
Co-ed Cheer
Warriors
Perspectives-IIT Math & Science/Joslin(Chicago, IL)
Co-ed Cheer
Wolves
Peru(Peru, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Indians
Petersburg(Petersburg, AK)
Co-ed Cheer
Vikings
Philadelphia Christian School(Calhoun, GA) Eagles
Piedra Vista(Farmington, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Panthers
Pine Bush(Pine Bush, NY) Bushmen
Pine Crest(Fort Lauderdale, FL) Panthers
Pine Forest(Fayetteville, NC)
Co-ed Cheer
Trojans
Pioneer Charter School of Science(Everett, MA)
Co-ed Cheer
Panthers
Plainedge(Massapequa, NY) Red Devils
Pleasantville(Pleasantville, NY) Panthers
Pojoaque Valley(Pojoaque, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Elks/Elkettes
Ponderosa(Shingle Springs, CA)
Co-ed Cheer
Bruins
Port Byron(Port Byron, NY) Panthers
Port Chester(Port Chester, NY) Rams
Port Jervis(Port Jervis, NY) Raiders
Portales(Portales, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Rams
Potsdam(Potsdam, NY) Sandstoners
Poughkeepsie(Poughkeepsie, NY) Pioneers
Proctor(Utica, NY) Raiders
Prospect Ridge Academy(Broomfield, CO)
Co-ed Cheer
Miners
Putnam Valley(Putnam Valley, NY) Tigers
Quemado(Quemado, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Eagles
Questa(Questa, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Wildcats
Rancho Cotate(Rohnert Park, CA)
Co-ed Cheer
Cougars
Randolph(Randolph, NY) Cardinals
Raton(Raton, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Tigers
Red Creek(Red Creek, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Rams
Red Jacket(Shortsville, NY) Indians
Rensselaer(Rensselaer, NY) Rams
Rio Grande(Albuquerque, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Ravens
Rio Rancho(Rio Rancho, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Rams
River Valley(Mohave Valley, AZ)
Co-ed Cheer
Dust Devils
Riverhead(Riverhead, NY) Blue Waves
Robertson(Las Vegas, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Cardinals
Rocky Point(Rocky Point, NY) Eagles
Rome Free Academy(Rome, NY) Black Knights
Romulus(Romulus, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Warriors
Roosevelt(Brooklyn, NY) Rough Riders
Ross(East Hampton, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Roswell(Roswell, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Coyotes
Royalton-Hartland(Middleport, NY) Rams
Ruidoso(Ruidoso, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Warriors
Rush-Henrietta(Henrietta, NY) Royal Comets
Sachem East(Farmingville, NY)
Sachem North(Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)
San Benito(Hollister, CA) Haybalers
San Jon(San Jon, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Coyotes
Sandia(Albuquerque, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Matadors
Sandia Prep(Albuquerque, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Sandy Creek(Sandy Creek, NY) Comets
Santa Fe(Santa Fe, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Demons
Santa Teresa(Santa Teresa, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Desert Warriors
Saranac(Saranac, NY) Chiefs
Saratoga Central Catholic(Saratoga Springs, NY) Saints
Saunders Trades & Tech(Yonkers, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Blue Devils
Sauquoit Valley(Sauquoit, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Indians
Sayville(Sayville, NY) Golden Flashes
Scarsdale(Scarsdale, NY) Raiders
Schenectady(Schenectady, NY) Patriots
Schoharie(Schoharie, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Indians
School of the Arts(Rochester, NY)
Schroon Lake(Schroon Lake, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Wildcats
Scio Central(Scio, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Tigers
Scotia-Glenville(Scotia, NY) Tartans
Seaford(Seaford, NY) Vikings
Seton Catholic(Richmond, IN)
Co-ed Cheer
Cardinals
Seton Catholic(Chandler, AZ)
Co-ed Cheer
Sentinels
Shaker(Latham, NY) Bison
Shoreham-Wading River(Shoreham, NY) Wildcats
Silver(Silver City, NM)
Co-ed Cheer
Fighting Colts
Simpson Academy(Mendenhall, MS)
Co-ed Cheer
Cougars
Skyview(Thornton, CO)
Co-ed Cheer
Wolverines
Sleepy Hollow(Sleepy Hollow, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Horsemen
Smithtown East(Smithtown, NY) Bulls
Smithtown West(Smithtown, NY)
Sodus(Sodus, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Spartans
Solvay(Solvay, NY) Bearcats
South Bend Riley(South Bend, IN)
Co-ed Cheer
Wildcats
The Maurice J. Moyer Academic Institute(Wilmington, DE) Titan
Ward Melville(East Setauket, NY) Patriots
Webber(Lyndonville, NY)
Co-ed Cheer
Tigers
William Floyd(Mastic Beach, NY) Colonials