SearchClear
Note: All fields are optional
Girls Indoor Track & Field TeamsMascot
Academy of Aerospace and Engineering(Windsor, CT)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Jets
Academy of Science and Innovation(New Britain, CT)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Ravens
Afton(Afton, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Knights
Albany(Albany, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Falcons
Albertus Magnus(Bardonia, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Falcons
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown(Parish, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Rebels
Amesbury(Amesbury, MA)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Indians
Amityville Memorial(Amityville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Warriors
Anacostia(Washington, DC)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Indians
Aquinas Institute(Rochester, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Little Irish
Ardsley(Ardsley, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Panthers
Arlington(LaGrangeville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Admirals
Atkins(Winston-Salem, NC)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Camels
Auburn(Auburn, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Maroons
AuSable Valley(Clintonville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Patriots
Averill Park(Averill Park, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Warriors
Babylon(Babylon, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Panthers
Bainbridge-Guilford(Bainbridge, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bobcats
Baldwin(Baldwin, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bruins
Ballston Spa(Ballston Spa, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Scotties
Barker(Barker, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Raiders
Batavia(Batavia, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Blue Devils
Bay Shore(Bay Shore, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Marauders
Bayport-Blue Point(Bayport, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Phantoms
Beacon(Beacon, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bulldogs
Beaver River(Beaver Falls, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Beavers
Bellport(Brookhaven, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Clippers
Bethlehem Central(Delmar, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Eagles
Bethpage(Bethpage, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Golden Eagles
Binghamton(Binghamton, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Patriots
Birdlebough(Phoenix, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Firebirds
Bishop Kearney(Brooklyn, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Tigers
Bishop Maginn(Albany, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Griffins
Bodley(Fulton, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Red Raiders
Brentwood(Brentwood, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Indians
Brewster(Brewster, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bears
Briarcliff(Briarcliff Manor, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bears
Broadalbin-Perth(Broadalbin, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Patriots
Brockport(Brockport, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Blue Devils
Bronxville(Bronxville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Broncos
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake(Burnt Hills, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Spartans
Byram Hills(Armonk, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bobcats
Byron-Bergen(Bergen, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bees
C.B. Aycock(Pikeville, NC)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Golden Falcons
Caledonia-Mumford(Caledonia, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Raiders
Calhoun(Merrick, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Colts
Canandaigua Academy(Canandaigua, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Braves
Capital Prep Harbor(Bridgeport, CT)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Sharks
Cardozo(Washington, DC)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Clerks
Carmel(Carmel, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Rams
Carroll(Monroe, LA)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bulldogs
Carver Collegiate Academy(New Orleans, LA)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Rams
Cazenovia(Cazenovia, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Lakers
Central Islip(Central Islip, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Musketeers
Charles O. Dickerson(Trumansburg, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Blue Raiders
Charlotte(Rochester, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Chatham(Chatham, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Panthers
Chenango Forks(Binghamton, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Blue Devils
Chittenango(Chittenango, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bears
Christian Brothers Academy(Syracuse, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Brothers
Churchville-Chili(Churchville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Saints
Cicero-North Syracuse(Cicero, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Northstars
Clarkstown North(New City, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Rams
Clarkstown South(West Nyack, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Vikings
Cleveland(Clayton, NC)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Rams
Clinton(Clinton, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Warriors
Cohoes(Cohoes, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Tigers
Cold Spring Harbor(Cold Spring Harbor, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Seahawks
Commack(Commack, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Cougars
Comsewogue(Port Jefferson Station, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Warriors
Connetquot(Bohemia, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
T-Birds
Copiague(Copiague, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Eagles
Corcoran(Syracuse, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Cougars
Corinth Holders(Wendell, NC)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Pirates
Cristo Rey Philadelphia(Philadelphia, PA)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Blue Pride
Croton-Harmon(Croton on Hudson, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Tigers
Dansville(Dansville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Mustangs
Deer Park(Deer Park, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Falcons
Digital Harbor(Baltimore, MD)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Rams
Dobbs Ferry(Dobbs Ferry, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Eagles
Douglas Byrd(Fayetteville, NC)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Eagles
Dover(Dover Plains, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Dragons
Dryden(Dryden, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Lions
East(Buffalo, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Panthers
East Hampton(East Hampton, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
East Islip(Islip Terrace, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Redmen
East Meadow(East Meadow, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Jets
East Rochester(East Rochester, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bombers
East Syracuse-Minoa(East Syracuse, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Spartans
Eastchester(Eastchester, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Eagles
Eastport-South Manor(Manorville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Sharks
Eastridge(Rochester, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Lancers
Edgemont(Scarsdale, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Panthers
Elmira(Elmira, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Express
Elmont Memorial(Elmont, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Spartans
Fabius Pompey(Fabius, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Falcons
Fairport(Fairport, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Red Raiders
Faith Heritage(Syracuse, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Saints
Farmingdale(Farmingdale, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Dalers
Fayetteville-Manlius(Manlius, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Hornets
Fowler(Syracuse, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Falcons
Fox Lane(Bedford, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Foxes
Franklin(Franklin, LA)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Hornets
Franklin Academy(Malone, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Huskies
Franklinton(Franklinton, NC)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Rams
Frederick(Frederick, MD)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Cadets
Fredonia(Fredonia, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Hillbillies
Frontier(Hamburg, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Falcons
Gates Chili(Rochester, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Spartans
Geneseo(Geneseo, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Blue Devils
Gilbertsville-Mt. Upton(Gilbertsville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Raiders
Gilboa-Conesville Central(Gilboa, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Wildcats
Gloversville(Gloversville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Huskies/Dragons
Gorton(Yonkers, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Wolves
Gouverneur(Gouverneur, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Wildcats
Grand Island(Grand Island, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Vikings
Granville(Granville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Golden Horde
Gray Stone Day(Misenheimer, NC)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Knights
Greece Arcadia(Rochester, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Titans
Greece Athena(Rochester, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Trojans
Greece Odyssey(Rochester, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Leopards
Greeley(Chappaqua, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Quakers
Greenwich(Greenwich, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Witches
Griffith Institute(Springville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Griffins
Guilderland(Guilderland Center, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Flying Dutchman
Haldane(Cold Spring, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Blue Devils
Half Hollow Hills East(Dix Hills, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Thunderbirds
Half Hollow Hills West(Dix Hills, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Colts
Hamburg(Hamburg, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bulldogs
Hamilton(Elmsford, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Raiders
Hampton Bays(Hampton Bays, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Baymen
Harborfields(Greenlawn, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Tornadoes
Harpursville(Harpursville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Hornets
Harrison(Harrison, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Huskies
Hauppauge(Hauppauge, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Eagles
Haverling(Bath, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Rams
Henninger(Syracuse, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Black Knights
Hewlett(Hewlett, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bulldogs
Hickory(Hermitage, PA)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Hornets
Hill Freedman World Academy(Philadelphia, PA)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Hilton(Hilton, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Cadets
Holland(Holland, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Dutchmen
Holley(Holley, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Hawks
Homer(Homer, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Trojans
Honeoye(Honeoye, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bulldogs
Hornell(Hornell, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Red Raiders
Horseheads(Horseheads, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Blue Raiders
Hough(Cornelius, NC)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Huskies
Hudson Falls(Hudson Falls, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Tigers
Huntington(Huntington, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Blue Devils
Ichabod Crane(Valatie, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Riders
Ilion(Ilion, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Golden Bombers
Immaculate Heart Academy(Washington Township, NJ)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Blue Eagles
Indian River(Philadelphia, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Warriors
Irondequoit(Rochester, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Eagles
Iroquois(Elma, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Chiefs
Islip(Islip, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Buccaneers
Jamestown(Jamestown, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Red Raiders
Jamesville-DeWitt(DeWitt, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Red Rams
John F. Kennedy Catholic(Warren, OH)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Eagles
John Glenn(Elwood, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Knights
John Jay(Hopewell Junction, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Patriots
John Jay(Cross River, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Indians
Johnson City(Johnson City, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Wildcats
Jordan-Elbridge(Jordan, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Eagles
Kenmore East(Tonawanda, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bulldogs
Ketcham(Wappingers Falls, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Indians
Kings Park(Kings Park, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Kingsmen
Lafayette Jefferson(Lafayette, IN)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bronchos
Lake Shore(Angola, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Eagles
Lakeland(Shrub Oak, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Hornets
Lancaster(Lancaster, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Legends
Lansing(Lansing, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bobcats
Lansingburgh(Troy, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Knights
Lauralton Hall(Milford, CT)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Crusaders
Le Roy(Le Roy, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Knights
Lindenhurst(Lindenhurst, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bulldogs
Little Falls(Little Falls, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Mounties
Liverpool(Liverpool, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Warriors
Livonia(Livonia, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bulldogs
Lockport(Lockport, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Lions
Longwood(Middle Island, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Lions
Lowell(Lowell, MA)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Red Raiders
Lyme Central(Chaumont, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Indians
Lyons(Lyons, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Lions
MacArthur(Levittown, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Generals
Mahopac(Mahopac, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Indians
Mamaroneck(Mamaroneck, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Tigers
Marathon(Marathon, TX)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Mustangs
Marcellus(Marcellus, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Mustangs
Marion(Marion, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Black Knights
Maryvale(Cheektowaga, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Flyers
Massena(Massena, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Red Raiders
McGann-Mercy(Riverhead, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Monarchs
McQuaid Jesuit(Rochester, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Knights
Mechanicville(Mechanicville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Red Raiders
Mendon(Pittsford, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Vikings
Metropolitan Learning Center(Bloomfield, CT)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Dragons
Mexico(Mexico, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Tigers
Middletown(Middletown, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Middie Bears
Midlakes(Clifton Springs, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Screaming Eagles
Millbrook(Millbrook, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Blazers
Miller Place(Miller Place, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Panthers
Minisink Valley(Slate Hill, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Warriors
Mohonasen(Schenectady, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Warriors
Monroe-Woodbury(Central Valley, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Crusaders
Monticello(Monticello, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Panthers
Moore(Central Square, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Redmen
Moravia(Moravia, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Blue Devils
Mount Sinai(Mount Sinai, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Mt. Markham(West Winfield, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Mustangs
Mt. Vernon(Mt. Vernon, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Knights
Nanuet(Nanuet, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Golden Knights
New Hartford(New Hartford, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Spartans
New Rochelle(New Rochelle, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Huguenots
Newark(Newark, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Reds
Newburgh Free Academy(Newburgh, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Goldbacks
Newfield(Selden, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Wolverines
Newfield(Newfield, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Trojans
Niskayuna(Niskayuna, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Silver Warriors
North Babylon(North Babylon, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bulldogs
North Rockland(Thiells, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Raiders
North Rose-Wolcott(Wolcott, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Cougars
North Salem(North Salem, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Tigers
North Tonawanda(North Tonawanda, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Lumberjacks
Northport(Northport, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Tigers
Northside - Jacksonville(Jacksonville, NC)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Monarchs
Norwich(Norwich, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Tornado
Norwood-Norfolk(Norwood, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Flyers
Notre Dame(Batavia, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Fighting Irish
Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons(Schenectady, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Golden Knights
Nottingham(Syracuse, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bulldogs
Nyack(Upper Nyack, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Indians
Ogdensburg Free Academy(Ogdensburg, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Blue Devils
Olean(Olean, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Huskies
Olympic(Charlotte, NC)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Trojans
Oneonta(Oneonta, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Yellowjackets
Onondaga(Nedrow, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Tigers
Onteora(Boiceville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Indians
Orchard Park(Orchard Park, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Quakers
Ossining(Ossining, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Oswego(Oswego, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bucs
Our Lady of Lourdes(Poughkeepsie, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Warriors
Our Lady of Mercy(Rochester, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Monarchs
Overbrook(Philadelphia, PA)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Panthers
Oxon Hill(Oxon Hill, MD)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Clippers
Palmyra-Macedon(Palmyra, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Red Raiders
Panas(Cortlandt Manor, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Panthers
Parker(Birmingham, AL)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Thundering Herd
Patton(Morganton, NC)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Panthers
Pawling(Pawling, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Tigers
Pearl River(Pearl River, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Pirates
Peekskill(Peekskill, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Red Devils
Pelham Memorial(Pelham, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Pelicans
Penfield(Penfield, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Patriots
Perry(Perry, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Yellowjackets
Peru(Peru, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Indians
Philadelphia School for Girls(Philadelphia, PA)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
GAZELLE
Pine Bush(Pine Bush, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bushmen
Pioneer(Yorkshire, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Panthers
Plattsburgh(Plattsburgh, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Hornets
Polk County(Columbus, NC)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Wolverines
Port Chester(Port Chester, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Rams
Port Jefferson(Port Jefferson, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Royals
Port Jervis(Port Jervis, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Raiders
Potsdam(Potsdam, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Sandstoners
Poughkeepsie(Poughkeepsie, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Pioneers
Public Safety Academy(Enfield, CT)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Eagles
Ramapo(Spring Valley, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Gryphons
Randolph School(Huntsville, AL)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Raiders
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk(Ravena, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Indians
Red Creek(Red Creek, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Rams
Red Jacket(Shortsville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Indians
Red Springs(Red Springs, NC)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Red Devils
Resurrection(Chicago, IL)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bandits
Riverhead(Riverhead, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Blue Waves
Rocky Point(Rocky Point, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Eagles
Rome Free Academy(Rome, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Black Knights
Romulus(Romulus, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Warriors
Roslyn(Roslyn Heights, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bulldogs
Ross(East Hampton, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Rush-Henrietta(Henrietta, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Royal Comets
Rustburg(Rustburg, VA)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Devils
Rye(Rye, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Garnets
Rye Neck(Mamaroneck, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Panthers
Sachem East(Farmingville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Sachem North(Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Salisbury(Salisbury, NC)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Hornets
Saranac(Saranac, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Chiefs
Sayville(Sayville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Golden Flashes
Scarsdale(Scarsdale, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Raiders
Schalmont(Schenectady, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Sabres
Schenectady(Schenectady, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Patriots
School of the Arts(Rochester, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Schuylerville(Schuylerville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Horses
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber(Philadelphia, PA)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Rockets
Scotia-Glenville(Scotia, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Tartans
Seaford(Seaford, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Vikings
Sewanhaka(Floral Park, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Indians
Shaker(Latham, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bison
Shenendehowa(Clifton Park, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Plainsmen
Sherburne-Earlville(Sherburne, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Marauders
Shoreham-Wading River(Shoreham, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Wildcats
Sidney(Sidney, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Warriors
Skaneateles(Skaneateles, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Lakers
Sleepy Hollow(Sleepy Hollow, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Horsemen
Smithtown East(Smithtown, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bulls
Smithtown West(Smithtown, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Solvay(Solvay, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bearcats
South(Cheyenne, WY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bison
South Glens Falls(South Glens Falls, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bulldogs
Southampton(Southampton, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Mariners
Southside(Elmira, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Green Hornets
Southwestern(Baltimore, MD)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Sabers
Spackenkill(Poughkeepsie, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Spartans
Spencerport(Spencerport, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Rangers
Spring Valley(Spring Valley, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Tigers
Stillwater(Stillwater, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Warriors
Stonewall Jackson(Manassas, VA)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Raiders
Suffern(Suffern, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Mounties
Sullivan West(Lake Huntington, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bulldogs
Sun Valley(Aston, PA)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Vanguards
Sutherland(Pittsford, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Knights
Sweet Home(Amherst, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Panthers
Syosset(Syosset, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Braves
Tappan Zee(Orangeburg, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Dutchmen
The Maurice J. Moyer Academic Institute(Wilmington, DE)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Titan
Ticonderoga(Ticonderoga, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Sentinels
Town of Webb(Old Forge, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Eskimos
Tri-Valley(Grahamsville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Bears
Troy(Troy, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Flying Horses
Tully(Tully, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Black Knights
Tupper Lake(Tupper Lake, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Lumberjacks
Two Rivers Magnet(Hartford, CT)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Hurricanes
Tyburn Academy(Auburn, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Unadilla Valley(New Berlin, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Storm
Union Springs(Union Springs, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Wolves
Uniondale(Uniondale, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Knights
Ursuline B(New Rochelle, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Koalas
Valhalla(Valhalla, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Vikings
Valley Central(Montgomery, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Vikings
Valley Stream Central(Valley Stream, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Eagles
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill(Verona, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Red Devils
Vestal(Vestal, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Golden Bears
Victor(Victor, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Blue Devils
Wallkill(Wallkill, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Panthers
Walt Whitman(Huntington Station, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Wildcats
Ward Melville(East Setauket, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Patriots
Warsaw(Warsaw, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Tigers
Warwick(Warwick, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Wildcats
Washingtonville(Washingtonville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Wizards
Waterford-Halfmoon(Waterford, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Fordians
Waterloo(Waterloo, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Indians
Watervliet(Watervliet, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Cannoneers
Watkins Glen(Watkins Glen, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Senecas
Waverly(Waverly, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Wolverines
Wayland-Cohocton(Wayland, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Eagles
Wayne(Ontario Center, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Eagles
West Babylon(West Babylon, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Eagles
West Canada Valley(Newport, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Indians
West Genesee(Camillus, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Wildcats
West Islip(West Islip, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Lions
West Seneca East(West Seneca, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Trojans
West Seneca West(West Seneca, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Indians
Westhampton Beach(Westhampton Beach, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Hurricanes
Westlake(Thornwood, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Wildcats
Westover(Fayetteville, NC)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Wolverines
White Plains(White Plains, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Tigers
Whitehall(Whitehall, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Railroaders
Whitman(Rushville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Wildcats
Whitney Point(Whitney Point, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Eagles
Wicomico(Salisbury, MD)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Indians
Willard(Troy, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Jesters
William Floyd(Mastic Beach, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Colonials
Williamsville East(East Amherst, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Flames
Williamsville North(Williamsville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Spartans
Williamsville South(Williamsville, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Billies
Wilson(Washington, DC)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Tigers
Wilson Magnet(Rochester, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Wildcats
Windsor Central(Windsor, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Black Knights
Wise(Upper Marlboro, MD)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Pumas
Woodland Regional(Beacon Falls, CT)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Hawks
Woodlands(Hartsdale, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Falcons
Yorktown(Yorktown Heights, NY)
Girls Indoor Track & Field
Huskers