SearchClear
Note: All fields are optional
Girls Softball TeamsMascot
Academy(Coral Springs, FL)
Softball
Academy at the Lakes(Land O'Lakes, FL)
Softball
Wildcats
Academy of the Holy Names(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Jaguars
Admiral Farragut(St. Petersburg, FL)
Softball
Bluejackets
Ahfachkee(Clewiston, FL)
Softball
Aletheia Christian Academy(Pensacola, FL)
Softball
Lions
All Saints' Academy(Winter Haven, FL)
Softball
Saints
Alonso(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Ravens
Altamonte Christian(Altamonte Springs, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Altha(Altha, FL)
Softball
Wildcats
American(Hialeah, FL)
Softball
Patriots
American Heritage(Plantation, FL)
Softball
Patriots
American Heritage(Delray Beach, FL)
Softball
Stallions
American Prep Academy(Davie, FL)
Softball
Anclote(Holiday, FL)
Softball
Sharks
Apalachicola(Apalachicola, FL)
Softball
Sharks
Apopka(Apopka, FL)
Softball
Blue Darters
Archbishop Carroll(Miami, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
Archbishop Curley(Miami, FL)
Softball
Knights
Archbishop McCarthy(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Softball
Mavericks
Arlington Country Day(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Apaches
Armwood(Seffner, FL)
Softball
Hawks
Arnold(Panama City Beach, FL)
Softball
Marlins
Astronaut(Titusville, FL)
Softball
War Eagles
Atlantic(Port Orange, FL)
Softball
Sharks
Atlantic(Delray Beach, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Atlantic Coast(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Stingrays
Atmore Christian(Atmore, AL)
Softball
Auburndale(Auburndale, FL)
Softball
Bloodhounds
Aucilla Christian(Monticello, FL)
Softball
Warriors
Avon Park(Avon Park, FL)
Softball
Red Devils
Baker(Baker, FL)
Softball
Gators
Baker County(Glen St. Mary, FL)
Softball
Wildcats
Baldwin(Baldwin, FL)
Softball
Indians
Barron Collier(Naples, FL)
Softball
Cougars
Bartow(Bartow, FL)
Softball
Yellow Jackets
Bartram Trail(St. Johns, FL)
Softball
Bears
Bay(Panama City, FL)
Softball
Tornadoes
Bayshore(Bradenton, FL)
Softball
Bruins
Bayshore Christian(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Faith Warriors
Bayside(Palm Bay, FL)
Softball
Bears
Beaches Chapel(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Beacon of Hope Christian(St. Augustine, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Bell(Bell, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
Belleview(Belleview, FL)
Softball
Rattlers /Diamo
Benjamin(Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Softball
Buccaneers
Berean Christian(West Palm Beach, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
Berkeley Prep(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Buccaneers
Bethlehem(Bonifay, FL)
Softball
Wildcats
Bishop Kenny(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Crusaders
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic(Spring Hill, FL)
Softball
Hurricanes
Bishop Moore(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Hornets
Bishop Snyder(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Cardinals
Bishop Verot(Fort Myers, FL)
Softball
Vikings
Blake(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Yellowjackets
Blanche Ely(Pompano Beach, FL)
Softball
Tigers
Bloomingdale(Valrico, FL)
Softball
Bulls
Blountstown(Blountstown, FL)
Softball
Tigers
Boca Ciega(Gulfport, FL)
Softball
Pirates
Boca Prep(Boca Raton, FL)
Softball
Boca Raton(Boca Raton, FL)
Softball
Bobcats
Boca Raton Christian(Boca Raton, FL)
Softball
Bolles(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
Booker(Sarasota, FL)
Softball
Tornadoes
Booker T. Washington(Pensacola, FL)
Softball
Wildcats
Boone(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Braves
Boyd Anderson(Lauderdale Lakes, FL)
Softball
Cobras
Boynton Beach(Boynton Beach, FL)
Softball
Tigers
Bozeman(Panama City, FL)
Softball
Bucks
Braddock(Miami, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
Braden River(Bradenton, FL)
Softball
Pirates
Bradenton Christian(Bradenton, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Bradford(Starke, FL)
Softball
Tornadoes
Brandon(Brandon, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Branford(Branford, FL)
Softball
Buccaneers
Brevard Christian(West Melbourne, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Brevard HEAT(Palm Bay, FL)
Softball
Broach(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Warriors
Bronson(Bronson, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Phoenix
Broward International(Hollywood, FL)
Softball
Buchholz(Gainesville, FL)
Softball
Bobcats
Calvary Baptist Church Academy(Lakeland, FL)
Softball
Calvary Christian(Clearwater, FL)
Softball
Warriors
Calvary Christian(Ormond Beach, FL)
Softball
Lions
Calvary Christian Academy(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Calvary Christian Academy(Fort Walton Beach, FL)
Softball
Patriots
Cambridge Christian(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Lancers
Canterbury(Fort Myers, FL)
Softball
Cougars
Canterbury(St. Petersburg, FL)
Softball
Crusaders
Cape Coral(Cape Coral, FL)
Softball
Seahawks
Cape Coral Christian(Cape Coral, FL)
Softball
Crusaders
Cardinal Gibbons(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Softball
Chiefs
Cardinal Mooney(Sarasota, FL)
Softball
Cougars
Cardinal Newman(West Palm Beach, FL)
Softball
Crusaders
Carol City(Miami, FL)
Softball
Chiefs
Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart(Miami, FL)
Softball
Carrollwood Day(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Patriots
Cedar Creek Christian(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Saints
Cedar Key(Cedar Key, FL)
Softball
Sharks
Celebration(Celebration, FL)
Softball
Storm
Centennial(Port St. Lucie, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Central(Miami, FL)
Softball
Rockets
Central(Milton, FL)
Softball
Jaguars
Central(Brooksville, FL)
Softball
Bears
Central(Fort Pierce, FL)
Softball
Cobras
Central Christian(Robertsdale, AL)
Softball
Saints
Central Florida Christian Academy(Ocoee, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Chamberlain(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Chiefs
Chaminade-Madonna(Hollywood, FL)
Softball
Lions
Charlotte(Punta Gorda, FL)
Softball
Fightin' Tarpons
Chiefland(Chiefland, FL)
Softball
Indians
Chiles(Tallahassee, FL)
Softball
Timberwolves
Chipley(Chipley, FL)
Softball
Tigers
Choctawhatchee(Fort Walton Beach, FL)
Softball
Indians
Christ's Church Academy(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Circle Christian(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Centurions
Citrus(Inverness, FL)
Softball
Hurricanes
Citrus Park Christian(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Eagles
City of Life Christian Academy(Kissimmee, FL)
Softball
Warriors
Clay(Green Cove Springs, FL)
Softball
Blue Devils
Clearwater(Clearwater, FL)
Softball
Tornadoes
Clearwater Academy International(Clearwater, FL)
Softball
Knights
Clearwater Central Catholic(Clearwater, FL)
Softball
Marauders
Clewiston(Clewiston, FL)
Softball
Tigers
Cocoa(Cocoa, FL)
Softball
Tigers
Cocoa Beach(Cocoa Beach, FL)
Softball
Minutemen
Coconut Creek(Coconut Creek, FL)
Softball
Cougars
Colonial(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Grenadiers
Colonial Christian(Homestead, FL)
Softball
Patriots
Columbia(Lake City, FL)
Softball
Tigers
Community Christian(Port Charlotte, FL)
Softball
Mustangs
Community Christian(Bradenton, FL)
Softball
Crusaders
Community School of Naples(Naples, FL)
Softball
Seahawks
Cooper City(Cooper City, FL)
Softball
Cowboys
Coral Gables(Coral Gables, FL)
Softball
Cavaliers
Coral Glades(Coral Springs, FL)
Softball
Jaguars
Coral Park(Miami, FL)
Softball
Rams
Coral Reef(Miami, FL)
Softball
Barracudas
Coral Shores(Tavernier, FL)
Softball
Hurricanes
Coral Springs(Coral Springs, FL)
Softball
Colts
Coral Springs Charter(Coral Springs, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Coral Springs Christian(Coral Springs, FL)
Softball
Crusaders
Cornerstone Academy(Gainesville, FL)
Softball
Cougars
Cornerstone Charter Academy(Belle Isle, FL)
Softball
Ducks
Cottondale(Cottondale, FL)
Softball
Hornets
Countryside(Clearwater, FL)
Softball
Cougars
Countryside Christian(Gainesville, FL)
Softball
Minutemen
Covenant Christian(Palm Bay, FL)
Softball
Lions
Covenant Christian(Panama City, FL)
Softball
Creekside(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Knights
Crescent City(Crescent City, FL)
Softball
Raiders
Crestview(Crestview, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
Crystal River(Crystal River, FL)
Softball
Pirates
Cypress Bay(Weston, FL)
Softball
Lightning
Cypress Creek(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Bears
Cypress Lake(Fort Myers, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Dade Christian(Miami, FL)
Softball
Crusaders
David Posnack Jewish Day(Davie, FL)
Softball
Rams
Deerfield Beach(Deerfield Beach, FL)
Softball
Bucks
DeLand(DeLand, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
Deltona(Deltona, FL)
Softball
Wolves
Deltona Christian(Deltona, FL)
Softball
DeSoto County(Arcadia, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
Dillard(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Dixie County(Cross City, FL)
Softball
Bears
Dixie Hollins(St. Petersburg, FL)
Softball
Rebels
Donahue Catholic(Ave Maria, FL)
Softball
Shamrocks
Doral Academy(Doral, FL)
Softball
Firebirds
Downey Christian(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Dr. Krop(Miami, FL)
Softball
Lightning
Dr. Phillips(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Dunbar(Fort Myers, FL)
Softball
Tigers
Dunedin(Dunedin, FL)
Softball
Falcons
Dunnellon(Dunnellon, FL)
Softball
Tigers
Durant(Plant City, FL)
Softball
Cougars
Dwyer(Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Eagle's View(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Warriors
East Bay(Gibsonton, FL)
Softball
Indians
East Bay Christian(Riverview, FL)
Softball
East Gadsden(Havana, FL)
Softball
Jaguars
East Hill Christian(Pensacola, FL)
Softball
Eagles
East Lake(Tarpon Springs, FL)
Softball
Eagles
East Lee County(Lehigh Acres, FL)
Softball
Jaguars
East Ridge(Clermont, FL)
Softball
Knight
East River(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Falcons
Eastland Christian(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Hurricanes
Eastside(Gainesville, FL)
Softball
Rams
Eau Gallie(Melbourne, FL)
Softball
Commodores /Ftg
Edgewater(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Fightin' Eagles
Elfers Christian(New Port Richey, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Emmanuel Christian(Dothan, AL)
Softball
Warriors
Englewood(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Rams
Episcopal School of Jacksonville(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Escambia(Pensacola, FL)
Softball
Gators
Estero(Estero, FL)
Softball
Wildcats
Eustis(Eustis, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Evangelical Christian(Fort Myers, FL)
Softball
Sentinels
Evans(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Trojans
Everglades(Miramar, FL)
Softball
Gators
Everglades City(Everglades City, FL)
Softball
Faith Baptist Christian(Brandon, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Faith Christian(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Lions
Faith Christian(Margate, FL)
Softball
Families Instructing Students HomeSchool(Brandon, FL)
Softball
Father Lopez(Daytona Beach, FL)
Softball
Green Wave
Ferguson(Miami, FL)
Softball
Falcons
Fernandina Beach(Fernandina Beach, FL)
Softball
Pirates
First Academy(Leesburg, FL)
Softball
Eagles
First Coast(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Buccaneers
First Coast Christian(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Knights
Fivay(Hudson, FL)
Softball
Falcons
Flagler Palm Coast(Palm Coast, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
Flanagan(Pembroke Pines, FL)
Softball
Falcons
Fleming Island(Orange Park, FL)
Softball
Golden Eagles
Fletcher(Neptune Beach, FL)
Softball
Senators
Florida A&M(Tallahassee, FL)
Softball
Baby Rattlers
Florida Air Academy(Melbourne, FL)
Softball
Falcons
Florida Christian(Miami, FL)
Softball
Patriots
Florida School for the Deaf(St. Augustine, FL)
Softball
Dragons
Florida State University(Tallahassee, FL)
Softball
Seminoles
Forest(Ocala, FL)
Softball
Wildcats
Forest Hill(West Palm Beach, FL)
Softball
Falcons
Forest Lake Academy(Apopka, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Fort Lauderdale(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Softball
Flying L's
Fort Meade(Fort Meade, FL)
Softball
Miners
Fort Myers(Fort Myers, FL)
Softball
Green Wave
Fort Walton Beach(Fort Walton Beach, FL)
Softball
Vikings
Fort White(Fort White, FL)
Softball
Indians
Foundation Academy(Winter Garden, FL)
Softball
Lions
Franklin County(Eastpoint, FL)
Softball
Seahawks
Freedom(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Patriots
Freedom(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Patriots
Freeport(Freeport, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
Frostproof(Frostproof, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
Gainesville(Gainesville, FL)
Softball
Hurricanes
Gaither(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Cowboys
Gateway(Kissimmee, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Gateway Charter(Fort Myers, FL)
Softball
Griffins
Geneva(Winter Park, FL)
Softball
Knights
Gibbs(St. Petersburg, FL)
Softball
Gladiators
Glades Central(Belle Glade, FL)
Softball
Raiders
Glades Day(Belle Glade, FL)
Softball
Gators
Godby(Tallahassee, FL)
Softball
Cougars
Golden Gate(Naples, FL)
Softball
Titans
Goleman(Miami, FL)
Softball
Gators
Grace Academy(Sebring, FL)
Softball
Grace Academy International(Opa Locka, FL)
Softball
Grace Christian(Valrico, FL)
Softball
Patriots
Graceville(Graceville, FL)
Softball
Tigers
Grandview Prep(Boca Raton, FL)
Softball
Pride
Greater Miami Academy(Miami, FL)
Softball
Warriors
Greenacres Christian(Greenacres, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Gulf(New Port Richey, FL)
Softball
Buccaneers
Gulf Breeze(Gulf Breeze, FL)
Softball
Dolphins
Gulf Coast(Naples, FL)
Softball
Sharks
Gulliver Prep(Miami, FL)
Softball
Raiders
Hagerty(Oviedo, FL)
Softball
Huskies
Haines City(Haines City, FL)
Softball
Hornets
Hallandale(Hallandale, FL)
Softball
Chargers
Hamilton County(Jasper, FL)
Softball
Trojans
Hardee(Wauchula, FL)
Softball
Wildcats
Harmony(Harmony, FL)
Softball
Longhorns
Harvest Community(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Warriors
Hawthorne(Hawthorne, FL)
Softball
Hornets
Heritage(Palm Bay, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Heritage Christian(Kissimmee, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Heritage Prep(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Praetorians
Hernando(Brooksville, FL)
Softball
Leopards
Hernando Christian Academy(Brooksville, FL)
Softball
Lions
Hialeah(Hialeah, FL)
Softball
Thoroughbreds
Hialeah Gardens(Hialeah Gardens, FL)
Softball
Gladiators
Hialeah-Miami Lakes(Hialeah, FL)
Softball
Trojans
Highlands Christian(Pompano Beach, FL)
Softball
Knights
Hilliard(Hilliard, FL)
Softball
Red Flashes
Hillsborough(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Terriers
Hillsborough Baptist(Seffner, FL)
Softball
Lions
Hollywood Christian(Hollywood, FL)
Softball
Challengers
Hollywood Hills(Hollywood, FL)
Softball
Spartans
Holmes County(Bonifay, FL)
Softball
Blue Devils
Holy Trinity Episcopal(Melbourne, FL)
Softball
Tigers
Homestead(Homestead, FL)
Softball
Broncos
Hope Christian(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Hudson(Hudson, FL)
Softball
Cobras
Ida Baker(Cape Coral, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
Immokalee(Immokalee, FL)
Softball
Indians
Indian Rocks Christian(Largo, FL)
Softball
Golden Eagles
Interlachen(Interlachen, FL)
Softball
Rams
International Community(Winter Park, FL)
Softball
Comets
Inverness Christian Academy(Inverness, FL)
Softball
Island Christian(Islamorada, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Island Coast(Cape Coral, FL)
Softball
Gators
Jackson(Miami, FL)
Softball
Generals
Jackson(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Tigers
Jay(Jay, FL)
Softball
Royals
Jefferson(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Dragons
Jefferson County(Monticello, FL)
Softball
Tigers
Jenkins(Lakeland, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Jensen Beach(Jensen Beach, FL)
Softball
Falcons
John Carroll Catholic(Fort Pierce, FL)
Softball
Rams
John Paul II Catholic(Tallahassee, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Jones(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Fightin' Tigers
Jones Christian Academy(Pensacola, FL)
Softball
Jupiter(Jupiter, FL)
Softball
Warriors
Jupiter Christian(Jupiter, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Kathleen(Lakeland, FL)
Softball
Red Devils
Keswick Christian(St. Petersburg, FL)
Softball
Crusaders
Key West(Key West, FL)
Softball
Conchs
Keystone Heights(Keystone Heights, FL)
Softball
Indians
Killian(Miami, FL)
Softball
Cougars
King(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Lions
King's Academy(West Palm Beach, FL)
Softball
Lions
Klein Jewish Academy(Boca Raton, FL)
Softball
LaBelle(LaBelle, FL)
Softball
Cowboys
Lafayette(Mayo, FL)
Softball
Hornets
Lake Brantley(Altamonte Springs, FL)
Softball
Patriots
Lake Gibson(Lakeland, FL)
Softball
Braves
Lake Highland Prep(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Highlanders
Lake Howell(Winter Park, FL)
Softball
Silver Hawks
Lake Mary(Lake Mary, FL)
Softball
Rams
Lake Mary Prep(Lake Mary, FL)
Softball
Griffins
Lake Minneola(Minneola, FL)
Softball
Hawks
Lake Nona(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Lake Placid(Lake Placid, FL)
Softball
Dragons
Lake Region(Eagle Lake, FL)
Softball
Thunder
Lake Wales(Lake Wales, FL)
Softball
Highlanders
Lake Weir(Ocala, FL)
Softball
Hurricanes
Lake Worth(Lake Worth, FL)
Softball
Trojans
Lake Worth Christian(Boynton Beach, FL)
Softball
Defenders
Lakeland(Lakeland, FL)
Softball
Dreadnaughts
Lakeland Christian(Lakeland, FL)
Softball
Vikings
Lakeside Christian(Clearwater, FL)
Softball
Lions
Lakewood(St. Petersburg, FL)
Softball
Spartans
Lakewood Ranch(Bradenton, FL)
Softball
Mustangs
Land O'Lakes(Land O'Lakes, FL)
Softball
Gators
Land O'Lakes Christian(Land O'Lakes, FL)
Softball
Landmark Christian(Haines City, FL)
Softball
Patriots
Largo(Largo, FL)
Softball
Packers
Laurel Hill(Laurel Hill, FL)
Softball
Hoboes
Lecanto(Lecanto, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Lee(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Generals
Leesburg(Leesburg, FL)
Softball
Yellowjackets
Legacy Charter(Ocoee, FL)
Softball
Lehigh(Lehigh Acres, FL)
Softball
Lightning
Lely(Naples, FL)
Softball
Trojans
Lemon Bay(Englewood, FL)
Softball
Manta Rays
Lennard(Ruskin, FL)
Softball
Longhorns
Leon(Tallahassee, FL)
Softball
Lions
Leonard(Greenacres, FL)
Softball
Lancers
Leto(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Falcons
Liberty(Kissimmee, FL)
Softball
Chargers
Liberty Christian(Sanford, FL)
Softball
Liberty Christian Prep(Tavares, FL)
Softball
Lions
Liberty County(Bristol, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
Lighthouse Christian(DeLand, FL)
Softball
Crusaders
Lincoln(Tallahassee, FL)
Softball
Trojans
Lincoln Park(Fort Pierce, FL)
Softball
Greyhounds
Lourdes Academy(Miami, FL)
Softball
Lyman(Longwood, FL)
Softball
Greyhounds
MacArthur South(Miami, FL)
Softball
Tigers
Maclay(Tallahassee, FL)
Softball
Marauders
Madison County(Madison, FL)
Softball
Cowboys
Mainland(Daytona Beach, FL)
Softball
Buccaneers
Malone(Malone, FL)
Softball
Tigers
Manatee(Bradenton, FL)
Softball
Hurricanes
Mandarin(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Mustangs
Maranatha Christian(Tallahassee, FL)
Softball
Patriots
Marathon(Marathon, FL)
Softball
Dolphins
Marco Island Academy(Marco Island, FL)
Softball
Marianna(Marianna, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
Mariner(Cape Coral, FL)
Softball
Tritons
Martin County(Stuart, FL)
Softball
Tigers
Master's Academy(Vero Beach, FL)
Softball
Master's Academy(Oviedo, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Matanzas(Palm Coast, FL)
Softball
Pirates
Mater Academy Charter(Hialeah Gardens, FL)
Softball
Mater Lakes Academy(Miami, FL)
Softball
Bears
McArthur(Hollywood, FL)
Softball
Mustangs
McKeel Academy(Lakeland, FL)
Softball
Wildcats
Meadowbrook Academy(Ocala, FL)
Softball
Mustangs
Melbourne(Melbourne, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
Melbourne Central Catholic(Melbourne, FL)
Softball
Hustlers
Melody Christian Academy(Live Oak, FL)
Softball
Menendez(St. Augustine, FL)
Softball
Falcons
Merritt Island(Merritt Island, FL)
Softball
Mustangs
Merritt Island Christian(Merritt Island, FL)
Softball
Cougars
Miami(Miami, FL)
Softball
Stingarees
Miami Beach(Miami Beach, FL)
Softball
Tides /Hi
Miami Christian(Miami, FL)
Softball
Victors
Miami Country Day(Miami, FL)
Softball
Spartans
Miami Springs(Miami Springs, FL)
Softball
Golden Hawks
Middleburg(Middleburg, FL)
Softball
Broncos
Middleton(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Tigers
Milton(Milton, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Miramar(Miramar, FL)
Softball
Patriots
Mitchell(New Port Richey, FL)
Softball
Mustangs
Monarch(Coconut Creek, FL)
Softball
Knights
Monsignor Pace(Miami, FL)
Softball
Spartans
Montverde Academy(Montverde, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Moore Haven(Moore Haven, FL)
Softball
Terriers
Mosley(Lynn Haven, FL)
Softball
Dolphins
Mount Dora(Mount Dora, FL)
Softball
Hurricanes
Mount Dora Bible(Mount Dora, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
Mourning(North Miami, FL)
Softball
Sharks
Mulberry(Mulberry, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Munroe(Quincy, FL)
Softball
Bobcats
Naples(Naples, FL)
Softball
Golden Eagles
Nature Coast Tech(Brooksville, FL)
Softball
Sharks
Navarre(Navarre, FL)
Softball
Raiders
Nease(Ponte Vedra, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Neumann(Naples, FL)
Softball
Celtics
New Smyrna Beach(New Smyrna Beach, FL)
Softball
Barracudas
Newberry(Newberry, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Newsome(Lithia, FL)
Softball
Wolves
Niceville(Niceville, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Norland(Miami, FL)
Softball
Vikings
North Bay Haven Academy(Panama City, FL)
Softball
Buccaneers
North Broward Prep(Coconut Creek, FL)
Softball
Eagles
North Florida Christian(Tallahassee, FL)
Softball
Eagles
North Florida Educational Institute(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
North Fort Myers(North Fort Myers, FL)
Softball
Red Knights
North Kissimmee Christian(Kissimmee, FL)
Softball
Lions
North Marion(Citra, FL)
Softball
Colts
North Miami(North Miami, FL)
Softball
Pioneers
North Miami Beach(North Miami Beach, FL)
Softball
Chargers
North Port(North Port, FL)
Softball
Bobcats
Northeast(Oakland Park, FL)
Softball
Hurricanes
Northeast(St. Petersburg, FL)
Softball
Vikings
Northside Christian(St. Petersburg, FL)
Softball
Mustangs
Northside Christian Academy(Starke, FL)
Softball
Northview(Bratt, FL)
Softball
Chiefs
Northwestern(Miami, FL)
Softball
Bulls
Nova(Davie, FL)
Softball
Titans
Oak Hall(Gainesville, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Oak Ridge(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Pioneers
Oakleaf(Orange Park, FL)
Softball
Oasis(Cape Coral, FL)
Softball
Sharks
Oasis Christian(Winter Haven, FL)
Softball
Lions
Ocala Christian(Ocala, FL)
Softball
Crusaders
Ocoee(Ocoee, FL)
Softball
Knights
Okeechobee(Okeechobee, FL)
Softball
Brahmans
Oldsmar Christian(Oldsmar, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Olympia(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Titans
Olympic Heights(Boca Raton, FL)
Softball
Lions
Orange Park(Orange Park, FL)
Softball
Raiders
Orangewood Christian(Maitland, FL)
Softball
Rams
Orlando Christian Prep(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Warriors
Orlando Lutheran Academy(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Crusaders
Osceola(Seminole, FL)
Softball
Warriors
Osceola(Kissimmee, FL)
Softball
Kowboys
Out-of-Door Academy(Sarasota, FL)
Softball
Thunder
Oviedo(Oviedo, FL)
Softball
Lions
Oxbridge Academy(West Palm Beach, FL)
Softball
ThunderWolves
P.K. Yonge(Gainesville, FL)
Softball
Blue Wave
Pace(Pace, FL)
Softball
Patriots
Pahokee(Pahokee, FL)
Softball
Blue Devils
Palatka(Palatka, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Palm Bay(Melbourne, FL)
Softball
Pirates
Palm Beach Central(Wellington, FL)
Softball
Broncos
Palm Beach Gardens(Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
Softball
Gators
Palm Beach Lakes(West Palm Beach, FL)
Softball
Rams
Palm Harbor University(Palm Harbor, FL)
Softball
Hurricanes
Palmer Trinity(Miami, FL)
Softball
Falcons
Palmetto(Miami, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Palmetto(Palmetto, FL)
Softball
Tigers
Palmetto Ridge(Naples, FL)
Softball
Bears
Park Vista(Lake Worth, FL)
Softball
Cobras
Parker(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Braves
Parsons Christian Academy(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Pasco(Dade City, FL)
Softball
Pirates
Paxon(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Golden Eagles
Paxton(Paxton, FL)
Softball
Bobcats
Pembroke Pines Charter(Pembroke Pines, FL)
Softball
Jaguars
Peniel Baptist Academy(Palatka, FL)
Softball
Warriors or Lady Warriors
Pensacola(Pensacola, FL)
Softball
Tigers
Pensacola Catholic(Pensacola, FL)
Softball
Crusaders
Pine Castle Christian Academy(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Pine Crest(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Pine Forest(Pensacola, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Pine Ridge(Deltona, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Pinellas Park(Largo, FL)
Softball
Patriots
Piper(Sunrise, FL)
Softball
Bengals
Plant(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Plant City(Plant City, FL)
Softball
Raiders
Plantation(Plantation, FL)
Softball
Colonels
Poinciana(Kissimmee, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Pompano Beach(Pompano Beach, FL)
Softball
Golden Tornadoes
Ponce De Leon(Ponce De Leon, FL)
Softball
Pirates
Ponte Vedra(Ponte Vedra, FL)
Softball
Sharks
Pope John Paul II(Boca Raton, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Poplar Springs(Graceville, FL)
Softball
Atomics
Port Charlotte(Port Charlotte, FL)
Softball
Pirates
Port St. Joe(Port St. Joe, FL)
Softball
Sharks
Port St. Lucie(Port St. Lucie, FL)
Softball
Jaguars
Potter's House Christian(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Lions
Princeton Christian(Princeton, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Providence(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Stallions
Providence Christian(Riverview, FL)
Softball
Knights
Raines(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Vikings
Ransom Everglades(Miami, FL)
Softball
Raiders
Reagan(Doral, FL)
Softball
Bison
Real Life Christian Academy(Clermont, FL)
Softball
Redland Christian Academy(Homestead, FL)
Softball
FALCONS
Regent Academy(Casselberry, FL)
Softball
Ribault(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Trojans
Rickards(Tallahassee, FL)
Softball
Raiders
Ridge(Davenport, FL)
Softball
Bolts
Ridgeview(Orange Park, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Ridgewood(New Port Richey, FL)
Softball
Rams
River City Science Academy(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Rockets
River Ridge(New Port Richey, FL)
Softball
Royal Knights
Riverdale(Fort Myers, FL)
Softball
Raiders
Riverview(Sarasota, FL)
Softball
Rams
Riverview(Riverview, FL)
Softball
Sharks
Robinson(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Knights
Rock(Gainesville, FL)
Softball
Lions
Rockledge(Rockledge, FL)
Softball
Raiders
Rocky Bayou Christian(Niceville, FL)
Softball
Knights
Royal Palm Beach(Royal Palm Beach, FL)
Softball
Wildcats
Ruskin Christian(Ruskin, FL)
Softball
Warriors
Rutherford(Panama City, FL)
Softball
Rams
Sagemont(Weston, FL)
Softball
Sandalwood(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Saints
Santa Fe(Alachua, FL)
Softball
Raiders
Santa Fe Catholic(Lakeland, FL)
Softball
Hawks
Santa Rosa Christian(Milton, FL)
Softball
Santaluces(Lantana, FL)
Softball
Chiefs
Sarasota(Sarasota, FL)
Softball
Sailors
Sarasota Christian(Sarasota, FL)
Softball
Blazers
Satellite(Satellite Beach, FL)
Softball
Scorpions
Scheck Hillel Community School(North Miami Beach, FL)
Softball
Lions
Seabreeze(Daytona Beach, FL)
Softball
Sandcrabs
Seacoast Christian Academy(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Seacrest Country Day(Naples, FL)
Softball
Stingrays
Sebastian River(Sebastian, FL)
Softball
Sharks
Sebring(Sebring, FL)
Softball
Blue Streaks
Seffner Christian(Seffner, FL)
Softball
Crusaders
Seminole(Sanford, FL)
Softball
Seminoles
Seminole(Seminole, FL)
Softball
Warhawks
Seminole Ridge(Loxahatchee, FL)
Softball
Hawks
Seven Hills Academy(Tallahassee, FL)
Softball
Seven Rivers Christian(Lecanto, FL)
Softball
Warriors
Shekinah Christian Academy(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Sheridan Hills Christian(Hollywood, FL)
Softball
Sharks
Shorecrest Prep(St. Petersburg, FL)
Softball
Chargers
Sickles(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Gryphons
Sneads(Sneads, FL)
Softball
Pirates
Somerset Academy(Pembroke Pines, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Somerset Academy - Canyons(Boynton Beach, FL)
Softball
Cougars
Somerset Academy Central Miramar(Miramar, FL)
Softball
Warriors
Sonrise Christian(Lakeland, FL)
Softball
Seminoles
Souls Harbor Christian Academy(Belleview, FL)
Softball
South Broward(Hollywood, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
South Dade(Homestead, FL)
Softball
Buccaneers
South Florida HEAT(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Softball
South Fork(Stuart, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
South Fort Myers(Fort Myers, FL)
Softball
Wolfpack
South Lake(Groveland, FL)
Softball
Eagles
South Miami(Miami, FL)
Softball
Cobras
South Plantation(Plantation, FL)
Softball
Paladins
South Sumter(Bushnell, FL)
Softball
Raiders
South Walton(Santa Rosa Beach, FL)
Softball
Seahawks
Southeast(Bradenton, FL)
Softball
Seminoles
Southridge(Miami, FL)
Softball
Spartans
Southwest(Miami, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Southwest Florida Christian(Fort Myers, FL)
Softball
King's
Space Coast(Cocoa, FL)
Softball
Vipers
Space Coast Christian Academy(Cocoa, FL)
Softball
Spanish River(Boca Raton, FL)
Softball
Sharks
Spoto(Riverview, FL)
Softball
Spartans
Spring Hill Christian Academy(Spring Hill, FL)
Softball
Springstead(Spring Hill, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Spruce Creek(Port Orange, FL)
Softball
Hawks
St. Andrew's(Boca Raton, FL)
Softball
Scots
St. Augustine(St. Augustine, FL)
Softball
Yellow Jackets
St. Brendan(Miami, FL)
Softball
Sabres
St. Cloud(St. Cloud, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
St. Francis Catholic(Gainesville, FL)
Softball
Wolves
St. John Lutheran(Ocala, FL)
Softball
Saints
St. Johns Country Day(Orange Park, FL)
Softball
Spartans
St. Joseph Academy(St. Augustine, FL)
Softball
Flashes
St. Petersburg(St. Petersburg, FL)
Softball
Green Devils
St. Petersburg Catholic(St. Petersburg, FL)
Softball
Barons
St. Stephen's Episcopal(Bradenton, FL)
Softball
Falcons
St. Thomas Aquinas(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Softball
Raiders
Stanton(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Blue Devils
Steinbrenner(Lutz, FL)
Softball
Warriors
Stoneman Douglas(Parkland, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Stranahan(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Softball
Mighty Dragons
Strawberry Crest(Dover, FL)
Softball
Chargers
Success Academy(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Suncoast(Riviera Beach, FL)
Softball
Chargers
Sunlake(Land O'Lakes, FL)
Softball
Seahawks
Sunset(Miami, FL)
Softball
Knights
Suwannee(Live Oak, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
Tallavana Christian(Havana, FL)
Softball
Lion
Tampa Bay HEAT(Brandon, FL)
Softball
Tampa Bay Tech(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Titans
Tampa Catholic(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Crusaders
Tampa Prep(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Terrapins
Taravella(Coral Springs, FL)
Softball
Trojans
Tarpon Springs(Tarpon Springs, FL)
Softball
Spongers
Tate(Cantonment, FL)
Softball
Aggies
Tavares(Tavares, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
Taylor(Pierson, FL)
Softball
Wildcats
Taylor County(Perry, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
Temple Christian(Titusville, FL)
Softball
Lions
Temple Christian(Lakeland, FL)
Softball
Temple Christian Academy(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Tenoroc(Lakeland, FL)
Softball
Titans
Terra Environmental(Miami, FL)
Softball
The First Academy(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Royals
The Villages Charter(The Villages, FL)
Softball
Buffalo
Timber Creek(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Wolves
Titusville(Titusville, FL)
Softball
Terriers
Treasure Coast(Port St. Lucie, FL)
Softball
Trenton(Trenton, FL)
Softball
Tigers
Trinity Catholic(Ocala, FL)
Softball
Celtics
Trinity Christian Academy(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Conquerors
Trinity Christian Academy(Lake Worth, FL)
Softball
Warriors
Trinity Christian Academy(Deltona, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Trinity Prep(Winter Park, FL)
Softball
Saints
Umatilla(Umatilla, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
Union County(Lake Butler, FL)
Softball
Fightin' Tigers
University(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Cougars
University(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Softball
Suns
University(Orange City, FL)
Softball
Titans
University Christian(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Christians
Vanguard(Ocala, FL)
Softball
Knights
Varela(Miami, FL)
Softball
Vipers
Venice(Venice, FL)
Softball
Indians
Venice Christian(Venice, FL)
Softball
Lions
Vernon(Vernon, FL)
Softball
Yellowjackets
Vero Beach(Vero Beach, FL)
Softball
Indians
Victoria's Higher Learning Academy(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Vikings
Victory Christian Academy(Lakeland, FL)
Softball
Storm
Victory Prep Christian Academy(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Viera(Viera, FL)
Softball
Hawks
Wakulla(Crawfordville, FL)
Softball
War Eagles
Walton(DeFuniak Springs, FL)
Softball
Braves
Washington(Miami, FL)
Softball
Tornadoes
Weeki Wachee(Weeki Wachee, FL)
Softball
Hornets
Weinbaum Yeshiva(Boca Raton, FL)
Softball
Wekiva(Apopka, FL)
Softball
Mustangs
Wellington(Wellington, FL)
Softball
Wolverines
Wellington Christian(Wellington, FL)
Softball
Eagles
Wesley Chapel(Wesley Chapel, FL)
Softball
Wildcats
West Boca Raton(Boca Raton, FL)
Softball
Bulls
West Broward(Pembroke Pines, FL)
Softball
Bobcats
West Florida(Pensacola, FL)
Softball
Jaguars
West Florida Baptist Academy(Milton, FL)
Softball
Conquerors
West Gadsden(Greensboro, FL)
Softball
Panthers
West Gate Christian Academy(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Patriots
West Hernando Christian(Spring Hill, FL)
Softball
Bears
West Melbourne Christian Academy(Melbourne, FL)
Softball
West Nassau(Callahan, FL)
Softball
Warriors
West Oaks(Orlando, FL)
Softball
Flame
West Orange(Winter Garden, FL)
Softball
Warriors
West Port(Ocala, FL)
Softball
Wolf Pack
Western(Davie, FL)
Softball
Wildcats
Westland Hialeah(Hialeah, FL)
Softball
Wildcats
Westminster Academy(Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Softball
Lions
Westminster Christian(Miami, FL)
Softball
Warriors
Westside(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Wolverines
Westwood(Fort Pierce, FL)
Softball
Panthers
Westwood Christian(Miami, FL)
Softball
Warriors
Westwood Hills Christian(Gainesville, FL)
Softball
Warriors
Wewahitchka(Wewahitchka, FL)
Softball
Gators
Wharton(Tampa, FL)
Softball
Wildcats
White(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Commanders
Wildwood(Wildwood, FL)
Softball
Wildcats
Williston(Williston, FL)
Softball
Red Devils
Windermere Prep(Windermere, FL)
Softball
Lakers
Winter Haven(Winter Haven, FL)
Softball
Blue Devils
Winter Park(Winter Park, FL)
Softball
Wildcats
Winter Springs(Winter Springs, FL)
Softball
Bears
Wiregrass Ranch(Wesley Chapel, FL)
Softball
Bulls
Wolfson(Jacksonville, FL)
Softball
Wolfpack
Yulee(Yulee, FL)
Softball
Hornets
Zephyrhills(Zephyrhills, FL)
Softball
Bulldogs
Zion Lutheran(Deerfield Beach, FL)
Softball
Lions