SearchClear
Note: All fields are optional
SchoolMascot
Academy for Sciences & AgricultureVadnais Heights, MNEaglesTeams
Academy of Holy AngelsRichfield, MNStarsTeams
Ada-BorupAda, MNCougarsTeams
Ada-Borup/Norman County WestAda, MNCougarsTeams
AdrianAdrian, MNDragonsTeams
Adrian/EllsworthAdrian, MNDragonsTeams
Agassiz Valley co-op [Barnesville/Rothsay]Barnesville, MNTrojansTeams
AitkinAitkin, MNGobblersTeams
AlbanyAlbany, MNHuskiesTeams
Albert LeaAlbert Lea, MNTigersTeams
AlBrookSaginaw, MNFalconsTeams
Alden-CongerAlden, MNKnightsTeams
AlexandriaAlexandria, MNCardinalsTeams
Alexandria/New Testament ChristianAlexandria, MNCardinalsTeams
AndoverAndover, MNHuskiesTeams
AnnandaleAnnandale, MNCardinalsTeams
AnokaAnoka, MNTornadoesTeams
Anoka/Legacy Christian AcademyAnoka, MNTornadoesTeams
ApolloSt. Cloud, MNEaglesTeams
Apollo/St. Cloud ChristianSt. Cloud, MNEaglesTeams
Apple ValleyApple Valley, MNEaglesTeams
ArlingtonSt. Paul, MNPhoenixTeams
ARTechNorthfield, MNTeams
AshbyAshby, MNArrowsTeams
Ashby/Country Bible ChristianAshby, MNArrowsTeams
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityGrove City, MNFalconsTeams
AustinAustin, MNPackersTeams
AvalonSt. Paul, MNTeams
Avalon/Great River/Twin Cities AcademySt. Paul, MNTeams
B O L DOlivia, MNWarriorsTeams
Babbitt-EmbarrassBabbitt, MNKnightsTeams
Badger/Greenbush-Middle RiverBadger, MNGatorsTeams
BagleyBagley, MNFlyersTeams
Bagley/Hope ChristianBagley, MNFlyersTeams
BarnesvilleBarnesville, MNTrojansTeams
BarnumBarnum, MNBombersTeams
Battle LakeBattle Lake, MNBattlersTeams
Battle Lake/Henning/UnderwoodBattle Lake, MNBattlersTeams
BeckerBecker, MNBulldogsTeams
Becker/Big Lake/MilacaBecker, MNTeams
Belgrade-Brooten-ElrosaBelgrade, MNJaguarsTeams
Belle PlaineBelle Plaine, MNTigersTeams
Belle Plaine/Holy Family AcademyBelle Plaine, MNTigersTeams
BemidjiBemidji, MNLumberjacksTeams
Benilde-St. Margaret'sSt. Louis Park, MNRed KnightsTeams
Benilde-St. Margaret's/Groves AcademySt. Louis Park, MNRed KnightsTeams
BensonBenson, MNTeams
Benson/Benson ChristianBenson, MNBravesTeams
Benson/HancockBenson, MNTeams
Bertha-HewittBertha, MNBearsTeams
Bertha-Hewitt/VerndaleBertha, MNBearsTeams
Bethany AcademyBloomington, MNEaglesTeams
Bethlehem AcademyFaribault, MNCardinalsTeams
Bethlehem Academy/DiscoveryFaribault, MNCardinalsTeams
Bethlehem Academy/Discovery/Minnesota State Academy for the DeafFaribault, MNCardinalsTeams
Bethlehem Academy/Discovery/Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf/Shattuck-St. Mary'sFaribault, MNCardinalsTeams
Big LakeBig Lake, MNHornetsTeams
BigforkBigfork, MNHuskiesTeams
BlackduckBlackduck, MNDrakesTeams
BlaineBlaine, MNBengalsTeams
BlakeMinneapolis, MNBearsTeams
Blooming PrairieBlooming Prairie, MNAwesome BlossomsTeams
Blue EarthBlue Earth, MNBuccaneersTeams
BrahamBraham, MNBombersTeams
Braham/Grace ChristianBraham, MNBombersTeams
Braham/Grace Christian/GrasstonBraham, MNBombersTeams
BrainerdBrainerd, MNWarriorsTeams
Brandon/EvansvilleBrandon, MNChargersTeams
BreckMinneapolis, MNMustangsTeams
BreckenridgeBreckenridge, MNCowboysTeams
Breckenridge/Campbell-TintahBreckenridge, MNCowboysTeams
Brooklyn CenterBrooklyn Center, MNCentaursTeams
Brooklyn Center/Ascension AcademyBrooklyn Center, MNCentaursTeams
BrowervilleBrowerville, MNTigersTeams
Browerville/Eagle ValleyBrowerville, MNTigersTeams
BuffaloBuffalo, MNBisonTeams
Buffalo Lake-Hector-StewartHector, MNMustangsTeams
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-ShigCass Lake, MNSilver EaglesTeams
BurnsvilleBurnsville, MNBlazeTeams
ByronByron, MNBearsTeams
CaledoniaCaledonia, MNWarriorsTeams
Caledonia/Spring GroveCaledonia, MNWarriorsTeams
Calvin ChristianFridley, MNTeams
Cambridge ChristianCambridge, MNTeams
Cambridge-IsantiCambridge, MNBluejacketsTeams
Cambridge-Isanti/MoraCambridge, MNTeams
Campbell-TintahCampbell, MNRebelsTeams
CanbyCanby, MNLancersTeams
Canby/MinneotaCanby, MNLancersTeams
Cannon FallsCannon Falls, MNBombersTeams
Cannon Valley LutheranMorristown, MNTitansTeams
CarltonCarlton, MNBulldogsTeams
Cass Lake-BenaCass Lake, MNPanthersTeams
Cedar MountainMorgan, MNCougarsTeams
Cedar Mountain/ComfreyMorgan, MNCougarsTeams
CentennialCircle Pines, MNCougarsTeams
Central Minnesota ChristianPrinsburg, MNBluejaysTeams
Central Minnesota Christian/Community ChristianPrinsburg, MNBluejaysTeams
CenturyRochester, MNPanthersTeams
Century/MarshallRochester, MNPanthersTeams
Champlin ParkChamplin, MNRebelsTeams
Champlin Park/Groves AcademyChamplin, MNRebelsTeams
ChanhassenChanhassen, MNStormTeams
ChaskaChaska, MNHawksTeams
Chaska/ChanhassenChaska, MNHawksTeams
ChatfieldChatfield, MNGophersTeams
CherryIron, MNTigersTeams
Cherry/CottonIron, MNTeams
Chisago Lakes AreaLindstrom, MNWildcatsTeams
Chisago Lakes BaptistChisago City, MNTeams
ChisholmChisholm, MNBluestreaksTeams
Chokio-AlbertaChokio, MNSpartansTeams
Chokio-Alberta/Herman-NorcrossChokio, MNSpartansTeams
Christian LifeFarmington, MNTeams
Christ's Household of FaithSt. Paul, MNLionsTeams
Circle of LifeWhite Earth, MNWarriorsTeams
City AcademySt. Paul, MNTeams
Clearbrook-GonvickClearbrook, MNBearsTeams
Clearbrook-Gonvick/BagleyClearbrook, MNBearsTeams
ClevelandCleveland, MNClippersTeams
Cleveland/Le CenterCleveland, MNClippersTeams
Climax/FisherClimax, MNKnightsTeams
Clinton-Graceville-BeardsleyGraceville, MNWolverinesTeams
CloquetCloquet, MNLumberjacksTeams
Cloquet Christian AcademyCloquet, MNEaglesTeams
Cloverdale ChristianNashwauk, MNTeams
Columbia HeightsColumbia Heights, MNHylandersTeams
ComfreyComfrey, MNRocketsTeams
Community ChristianWillmar, MNTeams
Community of Peace AcademySt. Paul, MNTigersTeams
Como ParkSt. Paul, MNCougarsTeams
Como Park/Community LearningSt. Paul, MNCougarsTeams
Concordia AcademyRoseville, MNBeaconsTeams
CookCook, MNLittle GophersTeams
Cook CountyGrand Marais, MNVikingsTeams
Coon RapidsCoon Rapids, MNCardinalsTeams
Coon Rapids ChristianCoon Rapids, MNSaintsTeams
CotterWinona, MNRamblersTeams
CottonCotton, MNCardinalsTeams
Cretin-Derham HallSt. Paul, MNRaidersTeams
Cristo Rey JesuitMinneapolis, MNTeams
CromwellCromwell, MNCardinalsTeams
CrookstonCrookston, MNPiratesTeams
Crookston/FisherCrookston, MNPiratesTeams
Crookston/Fisher/Warren-Alvarado-OsloCrookston, MNPiratesTeams
Crosby-IrontonCrosby, MNRangersTeams
Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchoolCokato, MNChargersTeams
Dassel-CokatoCokato, MNChargersTeams
Dawson-BoydDawson, MNBlackjacksTeams
Deer RiverDeer River, MNWarriorsTeams
DelanoDelano, MNTigersTeams
Delano/RockfordDelano, MNTigersTeams
DeLaSalleMinneapolis, MNIslandersTeams
DenfeldDuluth, MNHuntersTeams
Detroit LakesDetroit Lakes, MNLakersTeams
Dilworth-Glyndon-FeltonGlyndon, MNRebelsTeams
DiscoveryFaribault, MNTeams
Dodge CountyKasson-Mantorville, MNWildcatsTeams
Dover-EyotaEyota, MNEaglesTeams
Duluth EastDuluth, MNGreyhoundsTeams
Duluth Northern StarsDuluth, MNTeams
Dunwoody AcademyMinneapolis, MNTeams
EaganEagan, MNWildcatsTeams
Eagan/RosemountEagan, MNWildcatsTeams
Eagle Country Christian AcademyRemer, MNTeams
Eagle ValleyEagle Bend, MNRebelsTeams
East CentralSandstone, MNEaglesTeams
East Grand ForksEast Grand Forks, MNGreen WaveTeams
East RidgeWoodbury, MNRaptorsTeams
EastviewApple Valley, MNLightningTeams
Eastview/Apple ValleyApple Valley, MNLightningTeams
Echo CharterEcho, MNTeams
Echo Charter/Faugstad HomeSchoolEcho, MNTeams
Echo Charter/Yellow Medicine EastEcho, MNTeams
Eden PrairieEden Prairie, MNEaglesTeams
Eden Valley-WatkinsEden Valley, MNEaglesTeams
EdgertonEdgerton, MNFlying DutchmenTeams
Edgerton/EllsworthEdgerton, MNFlying DutchmenTeams
Edgerton/Southwest Minnesota ChristianEdgerton, MNFlying DutchmenTeams
EdinaEdina, MNHornetsTeams
EdisonMinneapolis, MNTommiesTeams
EdVisionsHenderson, MNTeams
Elgin-MillvilleElgin, MNWatchmenTeams
Elk RiverElk River, MNElksTeams
Elk River/Rivers Christian AcademyElk River, MNElksTeams
Elk River/Rogers/ZimmermanElk River, MNElksTeams
Elk River/SpectrumElk River, MNElksTeams
EllsworthEllsworth, MNPanthersTeams
Ellsworth/Hills-Beaver CreekEllsworth, MNPanthersTeams
Elmore AcademyElmore, MNWildcatsTeams
ElyEly, MNTimberwolvesTeams
EskoEsko, MNEskomosTeams
Eveleth-GilbertEveleth, MNGolden BearsTeams
Eveleth-Gilbert/Mesabi EastEveleth, MNGolden BearsTeams
FAIR DowntownMinneapolis, MNFalconTeams
FairmontFairmont, MNCardinalsTeams
Faith ChristianForeston, MNSaintsTeams
Faith ChristianRochester, MNTeams
FaribaultFaribault, MNFalconsTeams
Faribault Academies [Bethlehem Academy/Cannon Valley Lutheran/Discovery/Shattuck-Saint Mary's]Faribault, MNCardinalsTeams
FarmingtonFarmington, MNTigersTeams
Farmington/RandolphFarmington, MNTeams
Fergus FallsFergus Falls, MNOttersTeams
Fertile-BeltramiFertile, MNFalconsTeams
Fillmore CentralHarmony, MNFalconsTeams
Fillmore Central/LanesboroHarmony, MNFalconsTeams
First BaptistRosemount, MNCrusadersTeams
FloodwoodFloodwood, MNPolar BearsTeams
FoleyFoley, MNFalconsTeams
Fond du Lac Ojibwe OgichidaCloquet, MNOgichidaTeams
Forest LakeForest Lake, MNRangersTeams
FosstonFosston, MNGreyhoundsTeams
Four DirectionsMinneapolis, MNWolvesTeams
Fourth Baptist ChristianPlymouth, MNWarriorsTeams
Fourth Baptist Christian/Crystal Baptist AcademyPlymouth, MNWarriorsTeams
Fourth Baptist Christian/Henderson HomeSchoolPlymouth, MNWarriorsTeams
FrazeeFrazee, MNHornetsTeams
FridleyFridley, MNTigersTeams
FuldaFulda, MNRaidersTeams
Gibbon-Fairfax-WinthropWinthrop, MNThunderbirdsTeams
Glencoe-Silver LakeGlencoe, MNPanthersTeams
Glenville-EmmonsGlenville, MNWolverinesTeams
GoodhueGoodhue, MNWildcatsTeams
GoodridgeGoodridge, MNHuskiesTeams
Goodridge/GryglaGoodridge, MNChargersTeams
Goodridge/Thief River FallsGoodridge, MNHuskiesTeams
Grace AcademyApple Valley, MNTeams
Grace ChristianMankato, MNTeams
Granada-Huntley-East ChainGranada, MNMustangsTeams
Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Martin LutherGranada, MNMustangsTeams
Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Martin Luther/TrumanGranada, MNMustangsTeams
Granada-Huntley-East Chain/TrumanGranada, MNMustangsTeams
Grand MeadowGrand Meadow, MNSuperlarksTeams
Grand Meadow/Kingsland/LeRoy-OstranderGrand Meadow, MNSuperlarksTeams
Grand RapidsGrand Rapids, MNThunderhawksTeams
Great RiverSt. Paul, MNTeams
GreenwayColeraine, MNRaidersTeams
Greenway/Nashwauk-KeewatinColeraine, MNRaidersTeams
Grygla-GatzkeGrygla, MNEaglesTeams
HancockHancock, MNOwlsTeams
HardingSt. Paul, MNKnightsTeams
HastingsHastings, MNRaidersTeams
HawleyHawley, MNNuggetsTeams
HayfieldHayfield, MNVikingsTeams
Heart of the EarthMinneapolis, MNTeams
HendricksHendricks, MNTeams
HenningHenning, MNHornetsTeams
HenryMinneapolis, MNPatriotsTeams
Henry/Minneapolis NorthMinneapolis, MNPatriotsTeams
Henry/West MetroMinneapolis, MNPatriotsTeams
Heritage ChristianKarlstad, MNTeams
Heritage Christian AcademyMaple Grove, MNEaglesTeams
HermantownHermantown, MNHawksTeams
Heron Lake-OkabenaOkabena, MNWildcatsTeams
HibbingHibbing, MNBluejacketsTeams
Higher Ground AcademySt. Paul, MNTeams
Highland ParkSt. Paul, MNScotsTeams
Hill CityHill City, MNHornetsTeams
Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFergus Falls, MNCometsTeams
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy/Lakeview AcademyFergus Falls, MNCometsTeams
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy/Sunde HomeSchoolFergus Falls, MNCometsTeams
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy/Twin OaksFergus Falls, MNCometsTeams
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy/Twin Oaks/Sunde HomeSchoolFergus Falls, MNCometsTeams
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy/Wentzel HomeSchoolFergus Falls, MNCometsTeams
Hill-MurrayMaplewood, MNPioneersTeams
Hills-Beaver CreekHills, MNPatriotsTeams
Hills-Beaver Creek/LuverneHills, MNPatriotsTeams
Hinckley-FinlaysonHinckley, MNJaguarsTeams
Hmong AcademyMinneapolis, MNTeams
HoldingfordHoldingford, MNHuskersTeams
Holy Family CatholicVictoria, MNFireTeams
Holy Family Catholic/Southwest ChristianVictoria, MNTeams
Holy Family/WaconiaVictoria, MNTeams
Holy TrinityWinsted, MNTrojansTeams
Holy Trinity/Lester PrairieWinsted, MNTrojansTeams
Hope AcademyMinneapolis, MNTeams
Hope Christian AcademySt. Paul Park, MNTeams
Hope LutheranWinona, MNPatriotsTeams
Hope Lutheran/RiverwayWinona, MNPatriotsTeams
HopkinsMinnetonka, MNRoyalsTeams
HoustonHouston, MNHurricanesTeams
Howard Lake-Waverly-WinstedHoward Lake, MNLakersTeams
HumboldtSt. Paul, MNHawksTeams
Humboldt/Open World LearningSt. Paul, MNTeams
HutchinsonHutchinson, MNTigersTeams
Hutchinson-New Century CharterHutchinson, MNTigersTeams
Immanuel LutheranMankato, MNTrojansTeams
IndusBirchdale, MNTrojansTeams
International, MNTeams
International Academy of MinnesotaSt. Paul, MNTeams
International FallsInternational Falls, MNBroncosTeams
International School of MinnesotaEden Prairie, MNHuskiesTeams
International School of Minnesota/Eagle Ridge AcademyEden Prairie, MNHuskiesTeams
IrondaleNew Brighton, MNKnightsTeams
Irondale/Mounds ViewNew Brighton, MNKnightsTeams
IsleIsle, MNHuskiesTeams
Isle/OnamiaIsle, MNHuskiesTeams
Jackson County CentralJackson, MNHuskiesTeams
Janesville-Waldorf-PembertonJanesville, MNBulldogsTeams
JeffersonBloomington, MNJaguarsTeams
John MarshallRochester, MNRocketsTeams
JohnsonSt. Paul, MNGovernorsTeams
Johnson/City AcademySt. Paul, MNGovernorsTeams
Johnson/Washington TechSt. Paul, MNGovernorsTeams
JordanJordan, MNHubmen/JaguarsTeams
Kasson-MantorvilleKasson, MNKometsTeams
KelleySilver Bay, MNMarinersTeams
Kelliher/NorthomeNorthome, MNMustangsTeams
KennedyBloomington, MNEaglesTeams
Kenyon-WanamingoKenyon, MNKnightsTeams
Kerkhoven-Murdock-SunburgKerkhoven, MNFighting SaintsTeams
KimballKimball, MNCubsTeams
KingslandSpring Valley, MNKnightsTeams
Kittson CentralHallock, MNBearcatsTeams
Kittson Central/LancasterHallock, MNBearcatsTeams
Kittson County NorthLancaster, MNCougarsTeams
La CrescentLa Crescent, MNLancersTeams
Lac qui Parle ValleyMadison, MNEaglesTeams
LafayetteRed Lake Falls, MNTeams
Lake BentonLake Benton, MNBobcatsTeams
Lake Benton/Christian AcademyLake Benton, MNBobcatsTeams
Lake Benton/Lincoln H ILake Benton, MNBobcatsTeams
Lake Benton/Lincoln H I/Russell-Tyler-RuthtonLake Benton, MNBobcatsTeams
Lake CityLake City, MNTigersTeams
Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialLake Crystal, MNKnightsTeams
Lake of the WoodsBaudette, MNBearsTeams
Lake of the Woods/IndusBaudette, MNTeams
Lake of the Woods/Rainy RiverBaudette, MNBearsTeams
Lake Park-AudubonLake Park, MNRaidersTeams
Lake Region ChristianBaxter, MNHornetsTeams
LakeviewCottonwood, MNLakersTeams
Lakeview Christian AcademyDuluth, MNLionsTeams
Lakeview Christian Academy/EdVisionsDuluth, MNLionsTeams
Lakeview Christian Academy/Freedom Christian HomeSchoolDuluth, MNLionsTeams
Lakeview Christian Academy/Halverson/EdVisionsDuluth, MNLionsTeams
Lakeview Christian Academy/Halverson/EdVisions/Walters HomeSchoolDuluth, MNLionsTeams
Lakeview Christian Academy/Linde HomeSchoolDuluth, MNLionsTeams
LakevilleLakeville, MNPanthersTeams
Lakeville NorthLakeville, MNPanthersTeams
Lakeville North/Lakeville SouthLakeville, MNTeams
Lakeville SouthLakeville, MNCougarsTeams
LancasterLancaster, MNBearcatsTeams
LanesboroLanesboro, MNBurrosTeams
LaporteLaporte, MNWildcatsTeams
Le CenterLe Center, MNWildcatsTeams
Le Center/Montgomery-LonsdaleLe Center, MNWildcatsTeams
Le Sueur-HendersonLe Sueur, MNGiantsTeams
Le Sueur-Henderson/Minnesota New CountryLe Sueur, MNGiantsTeams
Le Sueur-Henderson/St. PeterLe Sueur, MNTeams
Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter/Le CenterLe Sueur, MNTeams
Learning for LeadershipMinneapolis, MNMustangsTeams
Legacy Christian AcademyAndover, MNLionsTeams
Legacy Christian Academy/Baldwin HomeSchoolAndover, MNSaintsTeams
LeRoy-OstranderLeRoy, MNCardinalsTeams
Lester PrairieLester Prairie, MNBulldogsTeams
Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityLester Prairie, MNBulldogsTeams
Lewiston-AlturaLewiston, MNCardinalsTeams
Liberty Classical AcademyMaplewood, MNTeams
Lincoln H IIvanhoe, MNRebelsTeams
Lincoln InternationalMinneapolis, MNTeams
Linde HomeSchoolDuluth, MNTeams
Lion's Gate Christian AcademyBloomington, MNLancersTeams
Lion's Gate Christian Academy/Bethany AcademyBloomington, MNTeams
Lion's Gate Christian Academy/New Life AcademyBloomington, MNLancersTeams
LitchfieldLitchfield, MNDragonsTeams
Litchfield/Dassel-CokatoLitchfield, MNTeams
Little FallsLittle Falls, MNFlyersTeams
Littlefork-Big FallsLittlefork, MNVikingsTeams
Long Prairie-Grey EagleLong Prairie, MNThunderTeams
LourdesRochester, MNEaglesTeams
LoyolaMankato, MNCrusadersTeams
LutheranBloomington, MNLancersTeams
LuverneLuverne, MNCardinalsTeams
Lyle/PacelliLyle, MNAthleticsTeams
Mabel-CantonMabel, MNCougarsTeams
MACCRAYClara City, MNWolverinesTeams
MadeliaMadelia, MNBlackhawksTeams
Madelia/TrumanMadelia, MNBlackhawksTeams
MahnomenMahnomen, MNIndiansTeams
Mahnomen/WaubunMahnomen, MNIndiansTeams
MahtomediMahtomedi, MNZephyrsTeams
Mankato EastMankato, MNCougarsTeams
Mankato East/Immanuel LutheranMankato, MNCougarsTeams
Mankato WestMankato, MNScarletsTeams
Maple GroveMaple Grove, MNCrimsonTeams
Maple LakeMaple Lake, MNIrishTeams
Maple RiverMapleton, MNEaglesTeams
Maplewood AcademyHutchinson, MNHuskiesTeams
Maranatha Christian AcademyBrooklyn Park, MNMustangsTeams
MarshallMarshall, MNTigersTeams
MarshallDuluth, MNHilltoppersTeams
Marshall County CentralNewfolden, MNNordicsTeams
Marshall/LourdesRochester, MNRocketsTeams
Martin County WestSherburn, MNMavericksTeams
Martin County West/Fast HomeSchoolSherburn, MNMavericksTeams
Martin LutherNorthrop, MNKnightsTeams
Martin Luther/TrumanNorthrop, MNTeams
Math & Science AcademyWoodbury, MNDragonsTeams
Mayer LutheranMayer, MNCrusadersTeams
MayoRochester, MNSpartansTeams
Mayo/LourdesRochester, MNSpartansTeams
McGregorMcGregor, MNMercuriesTeams
McGregor/CromwellMcGregor, MNMercuriesTeams
MedfordMedford, MNTigersTeams
Medford/El ShaddaiMedford, MNTigersTeams
MelroseMelrose, MNDutchmenTeams
MenahgaMenahga, MNBravesTeams
Mesabi AcademyBuhl, MNBulldogsTeams
Mesabi EastAurora, MNGiantsTeams
MetroTech Career AcademyMinneapolis, MNTeams
MilacaMilaca, MNWolvesTeams
Milaca/Faith ChristianForeston, MNSaintsTeams
Minisinaakwaang Leadership AcademyMcGregor, MNTeams
Minneapolis College PrepMinneapolis, MNPhoenixTeams
Minneapolis EastMinneapolis, MNTeams
Minneapolis NorthMinneapolis, MNPolarsTeams
Minneapolis NovasMinneapolis, MNTeams
Minneapolis SouthMinneapolis, MNTigersTeams
Minneapolis South/Minnesota Transitions Tech & Communications ArtsMinneapolis, MNTigersTeams
Minneapolis SouthwestMinneapolis, MNLakersTeams
Minneapolis WestMinneapolis, MNTeams
Minnehaha AcademyMinneapolis, MNRed HawksTeams
MinneotaMinneota, MNVikingsTeams
Minneota/Lincoln H IMinneota, MNVikingsTeams
Minnesota InternshipMinneapolis, MNTeams
Minnesota North Star AcademySt. Paul, MNTeams
Minnesota North Star Academy/Great River/Twin Cities AcademySt. Paul, MNTeams
Minnesota State Academy for the DeafFaribault, MNTrojansTeams
Minnesota TransitionsMinneapolis, MNWolvesTeams
Minnesota Valley LutheranNew Ulm, MNChargersTeams
MinnetonkaMinnetonka, MNSkippersTeams
Minnetonka Christian AcademyMinnetonka, MNTeams
Minnewaska AreaGlenwood, MNLakersTeams
MontevideoMontevideo, MNThunderhawksTeams
Montgomery-LonsdaleMontgomery, MNRedbirdsTeams
MonticelloMonticello, MNMagicTeams
Monticello/Annandale/Maple LakeMonticello, MNTeams
MoorheadMoorhead, MNSpudsTeams
Moose Lake/Willow RiverMoose Lake, MNRebelsTeams
MoraMora, MNMustangsTeams
Morris Area/Chokio-AlbertaMorris, MNTigersTeams
Mounds Park AcademySt. Paul, MNPanthersTeams
Mounds ViewArden Hills, MNMustangsTeams
Mound-WestonkaMound, MNWhite HawksTeams
Mound-Westonka/Watertown-MayerMound, MNTeams
Mountain Iron-BuhlMountain Iron, MNRangersTeams
Mountain Lake ChristianMountain Lake, MNTeams
Mountain Lake/Butterfield-OdinMountain Lake, MNWolverinesTeams
Mountain Lake/Mountain Lake ChristianMountain Lake, MNWolverinesTeams
Murray County CentralSlayton, MNRebelsTeams
Nashwauk-KeewatinNashwauk, MNSpartansTeams
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Cloverdale ChristianNashwauk, MNSpartansTeams
Nashwauk-Keewatin-Hoppe HomeSchoolNashwauk, MNSpartansTeams
Nay-Ah-ShingOnamia, MNMaiinganTeams
NevisNevis, MNTigersTeams
New Life AcademyWoodbury, MNEaglesTeams
New Life Academy/St. Croix PrepWoodbury, MNEaglesTeams
New London-SpicerNew London, MNWildcatsTeams
New London-Spicer/Boston HomeSchoolNew London, MNWildcatsTeams
New PragueNew Prague, MNTrojansTeams
New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-GenevaNew Richland, MNPanthersTeams
New UlmNew Ulm, MNEaglesTeams
New Ulm CathedralNew Ulm, MNGreyhoundsTeams
New Ulm/New Ulm Cathedral/Minnesota Valley LutheranNew Ulm, MNTeams
New York MillsNew York Mills, MNEaglesTeams
NicolletNicollet, MNRaidersTeams
Norman County EastTwin Valley, MNEaglesTeams
Norman County East/Ulen-HitterdalTwin Valley, MNEaglesTeams
Norman County WestHalstad, MNPanthersTeams
NorthNorth St. Paul, MNPolarsTeams
North BranchNorth Branch, MNVikingsTeams
North Lakes AcademyForest Lake, MNHuskiesTeams
North MetroOak Grove, MNBlazersTeams
North Star Christian AcademyLittle Falls, MNTeams
North Star co-op [Lancaster/Tri-County]Lancaster, MNJaguarsTeams
North WoodsCook, MNgrizzliesTeams
North Wright CountyMonticello, MNRiver HawksTeams
Northeast RangeBabbitt, MNKnightsTeams
Northern Freeze co-op [Marshall County Central/Tri-County]Newfolden, MNNordicsTeams
Northern Lakes co-op [Pequot Lakes/Crosby-Ironton]Pequot Lakes, MNLightningTeams
NorthfieldNorthfield, MNRaidersTeams
Northfield/ARTechNorthfield, MNRaidersTeams
NorthlandRemer, MNEaglesTeams
Northland/Eagle Country Christian AcademyRemer, MNEaglesTeams
Northland/Faith ChristianRemer, MNEaglesTeams
Northwest PassageCoon Rapids, MNTeams
Norwood-Young AmericaNorwood-Young America, MNRaidersTeams
Nova Classical AcademySt. Paul, MNTeams
OgilvieOgilvie, MNLionsTeams
Oh Day AkiMinneapolis, MNEaglesTeams
OnamiaOnamia, MNPanthersTeams
OronoLong Lake, MNSpartansTeams
OrrOrr, MNBravesTeams
OrtonvilleOrtonville, MNTrojansTeams
OsakisOsakis, MNSilverstreaksTeams
OsseoOsseo, MNOriolesTeams
Osseo/Maranatha Christian AcademyOsseo, MNOriolesTeams
Osseo/Park CenterOsseo, MNMustangsTeams
Otter Tail Central co-op [Battle Lake/Henning]Battle Lake, MNBulldogsTeams
OwatonnaOwatonna, MNHuskiesTeams
Owatonna ChristianOwatonna, MNTeams
PACT CharterRamsey, MNPanthersTeams
PACT Charter/Belisle HomeSchoolRamsey, MNPanthersTeams
PACT Charter/Belisle HomeSchool/Brook Ridge Academy/Rink AcademyRamsey, MNPanthersTeams
PACT Charter/SpectrumRamsey, MNPanthersTeams
ParkCottage Grove, MNWolfpackTeams
Park CenterBrooklyn Park, MNPiratesTeams
Park Center/Brooklyn Center/Columbia Heights/FridleyBrooklyn Park, MNPiratesTeams
Park ChristianMoorhead, MNFalconsTeams
Park Christian/Christian Home AcademyMoorhead, MNFalconsTeams
Park RapidsPark Rapids, MNPanthersTeams
Park/WoodburyCottage Grove, MNWolfpackTeams
Parkers PrairieParkers Prairie, MNPanthersTeams
ParksSt. Paul, MNTeams
PaynesvillePaynesville, MNBulldogsTeams
Pelican RapidsPelican Rapids, MNVikingsTeams
Pequot LakesPequot Lakes, MNPatriotsTeams
PerhamPerham, MNYellowjacketsTeams
PierzPierz, MNPioneersTeams
PillagerPillager, MNHuskiesTeams
Pine CityPine City, MNDragonsTeams
Pine IslandPine Island, MNPanthersTeams
Pine River-BackusPine River, MNTigersTeams
PipestonePipestone, MNArrowsTeams
PlainviewPlainview, MNGophersTeams
Plainview-Elgin-MillvilleElgin, MNBulldogsTeams
Prairie Seeds AcademyBrooklyn Park, MNTeams
Prairie Valley [Eagle Valley/Parkers Prairie]Eagle Bend, MNRebelsTeams
Prep School, MNTeams
Prestige AcademyMinneapolis, MNTeams
PrincetonPrinceton, MNTigersTeams
Prior LakePrior Lake, MNLakersTeams
Prior Lake ChristianPrior Lake, MNTeams
ProctorProctor, MNRailsTeams
Providence AcademyPlymouth, MNLionsTeams
Providence Academy/Heritage Christian AcademyPlymouth, MNLionsTeams
Providence Academy/Heritage Christian Academy/Calvin ChristianPlymouth, MNEaglesTeams
RandolphRandolph, MNRocketsTeams
Recording ArtsSt. Paul, MNTeams
Red LakeRed Lake, MNWarriorsTeams
Red Lake County CentralOklee, MNMustangsTeams
Red Lake County Central/Red Lake FallsOklee, MNRebelsTeams
Red Lake FallsRed Lake Falls, MNEaglesTeams
Red Rock CentralLamberton, MNFalconsTeams
Red Rock Central/Westbrook-Walnut GroveLamberton, MNFalconsTeams
Red WingRed Wing, MNWingersTeams
Redwood ValleyRedwood Falls, MNCardinalsTeams
Redwood Valley/ENW Learning CenterRedwood Falls, MNCardinalsTeams
Renville County WestRenville, MNJaguarsTeams
RichfieldRichfield, MNSpartansTeams
Rivers Christian AcademyElk River, MNGolden EaglesTeams
RiverwayMinnesota City, MNTeams
Robbinsdale ArmstrongPlymouth, MNFalconsTeams
Robbinsdale CooperNew Hope, MNHawksTeams
Rochester Area HomeSchoolRochester, MNTeams
Rochester STEM AcademyRochester, MNTeams
RockfordRockford, MNRocketsTeams
RocoriCold Spring, MNSpartansTeams
RogersRogers, MNRoyalsTeams
Rogers/ZimmermanRogers, MNTeams
RooseveltMinneapolis, MNTeddiesTeams
Roosevelt/Minnesota TransitionsMinneapolis, MNTeams
RoseauRoseau, MNRamsTeams
RosemountRosemount, MNIrishTeams
RosevilleRoseville, MNRaidersTeams
RothsayRothsay, MNTigersTeams
Round Lake-BrewsterRound Lake, MNRaidersTeams
RoyaltonRoyalton, MNRoyalsTeams
Rush CityRush City, MNTigersTeams
Rushford-PetersonRushford, MNTrojansTeams
Russell-Tyler-RuthtonTyler, MNKnightsTeams
Sacred HeartEast Grand Forks, MNEaglesTeams
Sacred Heart/Climax/FisherEast Grand Forks, MNTeams
Sartell-St. StephenSartell, MNSabresTeams
Sauk CentreSauk Centre, MNMainstreetersTeams
Sauk Rapids-RiceSauk Rapids, MNStormTeams
Schaeffer AcademyRochester, MNLionsTeams
SebekaSebeka, MNTrojansTeams
ShakopeeShakopee, MNSabersTeams
Shattuck-St. Mary'sFaribault, MNSabresTeams
SibleyMendota Heights, MNWarriorsTeams
Sibley EastArlington, MNWolverinesTeams
SimleyInver Grove Heights, MNSpartansTeams
Sioux Valley LutheranLakefield, MNRoyalsTeams
Sioux Valley-Round Lake-BrewsterRound Lake, MNRaidersTeams
Sioux Valley-Round Lake-Brewster/Southwest Star ConceptRound Lake, MNRaidersTeams
Sleepy EyeSleepy Eye, MNIndiansTeams
SobrietySt. Paul, MNTeams
South Metro HomeSchoolSt. Paul, MNHuskiesTeams
South RidgeCulver, MNPanthersTeams
South St. PaulSouth St. Paul, MNPackersTeams
South Washington County [East Ridge/Park]Woodbury, MNRaptorsTeams
South Washington County [East Ridge/Woodbury]Woodbury, MNRaptorsTeams
SouthlandAdams, MNRebelsTeams
Southwest ChristianChaska, MNStarsTeams
Southwest Minnesota ChristianEdgerton, MNEaglesTeams
Southwestern United co-op [Round Lake/Brewster/Southwest Star Concept]Round Lake, MNRaidersTeams
Sparta HomeSchoolSparta, MNTeams
SpectrumElk River, MNStingTeams
Spring GroveSpring Grove, MNLionsTeams
Spring Grove/Otterness HomeSchoolSpring Grove, MNLionsTeams
Spring Lake ParkSpring Lake Park, MNPanthersTeams
SpringfieldSpringfield, MNTigersTeams
St. AgnesSt. Paul, MNAggiesTeams
St. Anthony VillageMinneapolis, MNHuskiesTeams
St. Bernard'sSt. Paul, MNBulldogsTeams
St. CharlesSt. Charles, MNFighting SaintsTeams
St. ClairSt. Clair, MNCyclonesTeams
St. Cloud CathedralSt. Cloud, MNCrusadersTeams
St. Cloud Cathedral/St. Cloud ChristianSt. Cloud, MNCrusadersTeams
St. Cloud ChristianSt. Cloud, MNTeams
St. Cloud TechSt. Cloud, MNTigersTeams
St. Cloud Tech/ApolloSt. Cloud, MNTigersTeams
St. Croix LutheranWest St. Paul, MNCrusadersTeams
St. Croix PrepStillwater, MNLionsTeams
St. Croix Prep/Math & Science AcademyStillwater, MNLionsTeams
St. FrancisSt. Francis, MNFighting SaintsTeams
St. Francis ChristianSt. Francis, MNPatriotsTeams
St. JamesSt. James, MNSaintsTeams
St. John's PrepCollegeville, MNJohnniesTeams
St. Louis ParkSt. Louis Park, MNOriolesTeams
St. Mary'sSleepy Eye, MNKnightsTeams
St. Michael-AlbertvilleAlbertville, MNKnightsTeams
St. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Academy/Great River School/Twin Cities AcademySt. Paul, MNSpartansTeams
St. Paul Academy-SummitSt. Paul, MNSpartansTeams
St. Paul Academy-Summit/Mounds Park AcademySt. Paul, MNSpartansTeams
St. Paul BladesSt. Paul, MNTeams
St. Paul CentralSt. Paul, MNMinutemenTeams
St. Paul Central/Open SchoolSt. Paul, MNMinutemenTeams
St. Paul Central/Open School/Skills for TomorrowSt. Paul, MNMinutemenTeams
St. Paul PrepSt. Paul, MNTeams
St. PeterSt. Peter, MNSaintsTeams
St. Thomas AcademyMendota Heights, MNCadetsTeams
Staples-MotleyStaples, MNCardinalsTeams
Stephen-Argyle CentralStephen, MNStormTeams
StewartvilleStewartville, MNTigersTeams
StillwaterStillwater, MNPoniesTeams
SwanvilleSwanville, MNBulldogsTeams
TartanOakdale, MNTitansTeams
Thief River FallsThief River Falls, MNProwlersTeams
Totino-GraceFridley, MNEaglesTeams
Tower-SoudanTower, MNGolden EaglesTeams
Tracy-Milroy-BalatonTracy, MNPanthersTeams
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton/Yankton CountryTracy, MNPanthersTeams
Tri-City co-op [Brooklyn Center/Columbia Heights/Fridley]Brooklyn Center, MNTeams
Tri-City United [Montgomery-Lonsdale/Le Center]Montgomery, MNTitansTeams
Tri-CountyKarlstad, MNWildcatsTeams
Trinity at River RidgeEagan, MNTeams
TritonDodge Center, MNCobrasTeams
TrumanTruman, MNBluejaysTeams
Two HarborsTwo Harbors, MNAgatesTeams
Ulen-HitterdalUlen, MNSpartansTeams
UnderwoodUnderwood, MNRocketsTeams
Unidale AlternativeSt. Paul, MNDark KinghtsTeams
United North Central co-op [Menahga/Sebeka]Menahga, MNWarriorsTeams
United South CentralWells, MNRebelsTeams
United South Central/Covenant LifeWells, MNRebelsTeams
United South Central/Ocker Christian AcademyWells, MNRebelsTeams
UpsalaUpsala, MNCardinalsTeams
Upsala/SwanvilleUpsala, MNPatriotsTeams
VerndaleVerndale, MNPiratesTeams
Vessey Leadership AcademyWest St. Paul, MNTeams
Victory Christian AcademyRochester, MNCougarsTeams
VirginiaVirginia, MNBlue DevilsTeams
VisitationMendota Heights, MNBlazersTeams
Visitation/SPA UnitedSt. Paul, MNTeams
Visitation/St. Paul Academy/SummitMendota Heights, MNBlazersTeams
Vreeman HomeSchoolMinneapolis, MNTeams
Wabasha-KelloggWabasha, MNFalconsTeams
WabassoWabasso, MNRabbitsTeams
WaconiaWaconia, MNWildcatsTeams
Wadena-Deer CreekWadena, MNWolverinesTeams
Walker-Hackensack-AkeleyWalker, MNWolvesTeams
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/LaporteWalker, MNWolvesTeams
Warren-Alvarado-OsloWarren, MNPoniesTeams
WarroadWarroad, MNWarriorsTeams
WasecaWaseca, MNBluejaysTeams
WashburnMinneapolis, MNMillersTeams
Washington TechSt. Paul, MNEaglesTeams
WatershedMinneapolis, MNTeams
Watertown-MayerWatertown, MNRoyalsTeams
Waterville-Elysian-MorristownWaterville, MNBuccaneersTeams
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown/Cannon Valley LutheranWaterville, MNBuccaneersTeams
WaubunWaubun, MNBombersTeams
WayzataPlymouth, MNTrojansTeams
West Central AreaBarrett, MNKnightsTeams
West LutheranPlymouth, MNWarriorsTeams
West Lutheran/Southwest ChristianPlymouth, MNWarriorsTeams
Westbrook-Walnut GroveWestbrook, MNChargersTeams
WheatonWheaton, MNWarriorsTeams
Wheaton/Herman-NorcrossWheaton, MNWarriorsTeams
White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake, MNBearsTeams
WillmarWillmar, MNCardinalsTeams
WindomWindom, MNEaglesTeams
Win-E-MacErskine, MNPatriotsTeams
WinonaWinona, MNWinhawksTeams
WoodburyWoodbury, MNRoyalsTeams
Woodcrest Baptist AcademyFridley, MNTeams
WorthingtonWorthington, MNTrojansTeams
WrenshallWrenshall, MNWrensTeams
Wrenshall/Cloquet Christian AcademyWrenshall, MNWrensTeams
Wright County co-op [Buffalo/Delano/Maple Lake/Rockford/Howard Lake]Buffalo, MNTeams
Yellow Medicine EastGranite Falls, MNStingTeams
ZimmermanZimmerman, MNThunderTeams
Zumbrota-MazeppaZumbrota, MNCougarsTeams