# Name Pos. Ht. Wt. Rating Team
1. Trevor Lawrence Cartersville (Cartersville, GA) PRO 6-6 208 5 Clemson
2. Justin Fields Harrison (Kennesaw, GA) DUAL 6-3 221 5 Georgia
3. Xavier Thomas IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) SDE 6-3 260 5 Clemson
4. Eyabi Anoma St. Frances Academy (Baltimore, MD) WDE 6-5 235 5 Alabama
5. Micah Parsons Harrisburg (Harrisburg, PA) WDE 6-3 235 5 Penn State
6. Patrick Surtain Jr. American Heritage (Fort Lauderdale, FL) CB 6-1.25 199 5 Alabama
7. Nicholas Petit-Frere Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) OT 6-6 272 5 Ohio State
8. Justin Shorter South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ) WR 6-4 213 5 Penn State
9. Zamir White Scotland County (Laurinburg, NC) RB 6-1 220 5 Georgia
10. Jamaree Salyer Pace Academy (Atlanta, GA) OG 6-4 342 5 Georgia
11. Amon-Ra St. Brown Mater Dei (Anaheim, CA) WR 5-11.5 191 5 USC
12. Tyson Campbell American Heritage (Fort Lauderdale, FL) CB 6-2.5 180 5 Georgia
13. Terrace Marshall Parkway (Bossier City, LA) WR 6-2.5 192 5 LSU
14. KJ Henry West Forsyth (Clemmons, NC) WDE 6-5.5 235 5 Clemson
15. Palaie Gaoteote Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV) ILB 6-2 235 5 USC
16. JT Daniels Mater Dei (Santa Ana, CA) PRO 6-2 205 5 USC
17. Jackson Carman Fairfield (Fairfield, OH) OT 6-6 330 5 Clemson
18. Adam Anderson Rome (Rome, GA) OLB 6-4 214 5 Georgia
19. Caden Sterns Steele (Cibolo, TX) S 6-1 192 5 Texas
20. Taron Vincent IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) DT 6-2 285 5 Ohio State
21. Tyreke Johnson Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) S 6-1 191 5 Ohio State
22. Cade Mays Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) OT 6-6 318 5 Georgia
23. Brenton Cox Stockbridge (Stockbridge, GA) SDE 6-4.5 247 5 Georgia
24. B.J. Foster Angleton (Angleton, TX) S 6-1 188 5 Texas
25. Lorenzo Lingard University (Orange City, FL) RB 6-0 190 5 Miami
26. Derion Kendrick South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC) WR 6-1 184 5 Clemson
27. Ricky Slade C. D. Hylton (Woodbridge, VA) APB 5-9 185 5 Penn State
28. Olaijah Griffin Mission Viejo (Mission Viejo, CA) CB 6-0 170 5 USC
29. Brey Walker Westmoore (Moore, OK) OT 6-7 320 5 Oklahoma
30. Jaelen Gill Westerville South (Westerville, OH) APB 6-1 182 5 Ohio State
31. Quay Walker Crisp County (Cordele, GA) OLB 6-4 236 5 Georgia
32. Isaac Taylor-Stuart Helix (San Diego, CA) CB 6-2 187 5 USC
33. Brevin Jordan Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV) TE 6-3 250 5 Miami
34. Tyreke Smith Cleveland Heights (Cleveland, OH) WDE 6-3 260 5 Ohio State
35. Jaiden Woodbey St. John Bosco (Fontana, CA) S 6-2 204 5 Florida State
36. Dorian Thompson-Robinson Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV) DUAL 6-1.5 195 5 UCLA
37. Jeremy Ruckert Lindenhurst (Lindenhurst, NY) TE 6-5.5 238 5 Ohio State
38. Brendan Radley-Hiles IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) CB 5-10 183 5 Oklahoma
39. Jaylen Waddle Episcopal (Bellaire, TX) WR 5-9.5 175 5 Alabama
40. Devon Williams Antelope Valley (Lancaster, CA) WR 6-4 200 5 USC
41. James Cook Northwestern (Miami, FL) APB 5-11.5 181 5 Georgia
42. Kelvin Joseph Scotlandville Magnet (Baton Rouge, LA) S 6-1.5 191 5 LSU
43. Justin Rogers Parkway (Bossier City, LA) DUAL 6-4 210 5 TCU
44. Teradja Mitchell Bishop Sullivan Catholic (Virginia Beach, VA) ILB 6-2 232 5 Ohio State
45. Justyn Ross Central (Phenix City, AL) WR 6-4 201 5 Clemson
46. Tanner McKee Centennial (Corona, CA) PRO 6-6 220 5 Stanford
47. Jalen Green Heights (Houston, TX) CB 6-0 171 5 Texas
48. JJ Peterson Colquitt County (Moultrie, GA) OLB 6-2.5 231 5 Tennessee
49. Joey Gatewood Bartram Trail (Jacksonville, FL) ATH 6-4 232 5 Auburn
50. Anthony Lytton Dr. Henry Wise (Upper Marlboro, MD) CB 5-10 173 5 Florida State
51. Luke Ford Carterville (Carterville, IL) TE 6-6 248 5 Georgia
52. DeMarvion Overshown Arp (Arp, TX) S 6-4 200 5 Texas
53. William Barnes Apopka (Apopka, FL) OT 6-4 325 5 North Carolina
54. Nesta Silvera American Heritage (Fort Lauderdale, FL) DT 6-2 308 5 Miami
55. Tommy Togiai Highland (Pocatello, ID) DT 6-3 290 5 Ohio State
56. Kyler McMichael Greater Atlanta Christian School (Norcross, GA) CB 6-1 201 5 Clemson
57. Penei Sewell Desert HIlls (Saint George, UT) OG 6-5 349 5 Oregon
58. Jordyn Adams Green Hope (Cary, NC) WR 6-2 175 5 North Carolina
59. Marquis Spiker Murrieta Valley (Murrieta, CA) WR 6-3 180 5 Washington
60. Asante Samuel Jr. St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL) CB 5-9.5 166 5 Florida State
61. Brennan Eagles Alief Taylor (Houston, TX) WR 6-3.5 214 4 Texas
62. Trey Hill Houston County (Warner Robins, GA) OG 6-3.5 346 4 Georgia
63. Matt Corral Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA) PRO 6-2 202 4 Ole Miss
64. Anthony Cook Lamar (Houston, TX) CB 6-0 168 4 Texas
65. Rasheed Walker North Point (Waldorf, MD) OT 6-6 290 4 Penn State
66. Ronnie Perkins Lutheran North (Saint Louis, MO) WDE 6-2.5 256 4 Oklahoma
67. Mark Pope Miami Southridge (Hialeah, FL) WR 6-1 175 4 Miami
68. Matthew Jones Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) OC 6-4 300 4 Ohio State
69. Jacob Copeland Escambia (Pensacola, FL) WR 6-0 192 4 Florida
70. Houston Griffith IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) CB 6-1 192 4 Notre Dame
71. Josh Proctor Owasso (Owasso, OK) S 6-2 190 4 Ohio State
72. Michael Thompson Parkway North (Saint Louis, MO) DT 6-3.5 291 4 Oklahoma
73. Kamryn Babb Christian Brothers College (Saint Louis, MO) WR 6-1 189 4 Ohio State
74. Stephon Wynn IMG Academy (Anderson, SC) SDE 6-4 308 4 Alabama
75. Leon O'Neal Jr. Cy Springs (Cypress, TX) S 6-1 190 4 Texas A&M
76. Jayson Oweh Blair Academy (Blairstown, NJ) SDE 6-5 236 4 Penn State
77. Jarren Williams Central Gwinnett (Lawrenceville, GA) PRO 6-2 206 4 Miami
78. PJ Mustipher McDonogh School (Owings Mills, MD) DT 6-4.5 290 4 Penn State
79. Payton Wilson Orange (Hillsborough, NC) OLB 6-4 225 4 N.C. State
80. Brian Snead Armwood (Seffner, FL) RB 5-11 200 4 Ohio State
81. Richard Gouraige Cambridge Christian School (Tampa, FL) OT 6-5 271 4 Florida
82. Kevin Austin North Broward Prep (Pompano Beach, FL) WR 6-3 198 4 Notre Dame
83. Phil Jurkovec Pine-Richland (Gibsonia, PA) DUAL 6-5 215 4 Notre Dame
84. JaMarr Chase Archbishop Rummel (Metairie, LA) WR 6-1 195 4 LSU
85. Emory Jones Heard County (Franklin, GA) DUAL 6-2.5 195 4 Florida
86. Solomon Tuliaupupu Mater Dei (Santa Ana, CA) ILB 6-2 220 4 USC
87. Otis Reese Lee County (Leesburg, GA) OLB 6-4 206 4 Georgia
88. Talanoa Hufanga Crescent Valley (Corvallis, OR) ATH 6-0.5 193 4 USC
89. Justin Watkins East Ridge (Clermont, FL) WR 5-11 172 4 Florida
90. Shayne Simon St. Peters Prep (Jersey City, NJ) OLB 6-3 215 4 Notre Dame
91. Colson Yankoff Coeur d'Alene (Coeur D Alene, ID) DUAL 6-4 204 4 Washington
92. Matthew Hill Brookwood (Snellville, GA) WR 6-2 185 4 Auburn
93. Tyler Friday Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ) DT 6-3 263 4 Ohio State
94. Jacob Sirmon Bothell (Bothell, WA) PRO 6-4 227 4 Washington
95. Jalen Preston Manvel (Manvel, TX) WR 6-2 212 4 Texas A&M
96. Joshua Moore Yoakum (Yoakum, TX) WR 6-1 170 4 Texas
97. Al Blades Jr. St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL) CB 6-0 170 4 Miami
98. Bryan Addison Junipero Serra (Gardena, CA) ATH 6-5 180 4 UCLA
99. Jack Lamb Great Oak (Temecula, CA) ILB 6-4 220 4 Notre Dame
100. T.J. Pledger IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) APB 5-8 190 4 Oklahoma