# Name Pos. Ht. Wt. Rating Team
1. Trevor Lawrence Cartersville (Cartersville, GA) PRO 6-6 208 5 Clemson
2. Justin Fields Harrison (Kennesaw, GA) DUAL 6-3 221 5 Georgia
3. Xavier Thomas IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) SDE 6-3 260 5 Clemson
4. Micah Parsons Harrisburg (Harrisburg, PA) WDE 6-3 235 5 Penn State
5. Patrick Surtain Jr. American Heritage (Fort Lauderdale, FL) CB 6-1.25 199 5 LSU
6. Eyabi Anoma St. Frances Academy (Baltimore, MD) WDE 6-5 235 5 Alabama
7. Zamir White Scotland County (Laurinburg, NC) RB 6-1 220 5 Georgia
8. Jamaree Salyer Pace Academy (Atlanta, GA) OG 6-4 342 5 Georgia
9. Terrace Marshall Parkway (Bossier City, LA) WR 6-2.5 192 5 LSU
10. Amon-Ra St. Brown Mater Dei (Anaheim, CA) WR 5-11.5 191 5 USC
11. KJ Henry West Forsyth (Clemmons, NC) WDE 6-5.5 235 5 Clemson
12. Justin Shorter South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ) WR 6-4 213 5 Penn State
13. Palaie Gaoteote Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV) ILB 6-2 235 5 USC
14. JT Daniels Mater Dei (Santa Ana, CA) PRO 6-2 205 5 USC
15. Jackson Carman Fairfield (Fairfield, OH) OT 6-6 330 5 Clemson
16. Taron Vincent IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) DT 6-2 285 5 Ohio State
17. Adam Anderson Rome (Rome, GA) OLB 6-4 214 5 Georgia
18. Nicholas Petit-Frere Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) OT 6-6 272 5 Ohio State
19. Cade Mays Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN) OT 6-6 318 5 Georgia
20. Tyreke Johnson Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) S 6-1 191 5 Ohio State
21. Brey Walker Westmoore (Moore, OK) OT 6-7 320 5 Oklahoma
22. BJ Foster Angleton (Angleton, TX) S 6-1 188 5 Texas
23. Lorenzo Lingard University (Orange City, FL) RB 6-0 190 5 Miami
24. Brenton Cox Stockbridge (Stockbridge, GA) SDE 6-4.5 247 5 Georgia
25. Tyson Campbell American Heritage (Fort Lauderdale, FL) CB 6-2.5 180 5 Alabama
26. Jaelen Gill Westerville South (Westerville, OH) APB 6-1 182 5 Ohio State
27. Devon Williams Antelope Valley (Lancaster, CA) WR 6-4 200 5 Oregon
28. Olaijah Griffin Mission Viejo (Mission Viejo, CA) CB 6-0 170 5 USC
29. Ricky Slade C. D. Hylton (Woodbridge, VA) APB 5-9 185 5 Penn State
30. Isaac Taylor-Stuart Helix (San Diego, CA) CB 6-2 187 5 Alabama
31. Jaiden Woodbey St. John Bosco (Fontana, CA) S 6-2 204 5 Florida State
32. Jeremy Ruckert Lindenhurst (Lindenhurst, NY) TE 6-5.5 238 5 Ohio State
33. Derion Kendrick South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC) WR 6-1 184 5 Clemson
34. Caden Sterns Steele (Cibolo, TX) S 6-1 192 5 Texas
35. Tanner McKee Centennial (Corona, CA) PRO 6-6 220 5 Stanford
36. Dorian Thompson-Robinson Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV) DUAL 6-1.5 195 5 UCLA
37. James Cook Miami Northwestern HS (Miami, FL) APB 5-11.5 181 5 Georgia
38. Kelvin Joseph Scotlandville Magnet (Baton Rouge, LA) S 6-1.5 191 5 LSU
39. Anthony Cook Lamar (Houston, TX) CB 6-0 168 5 Texas
40. Justin Rogers Parkway (Bossier City, LA) DUAL 6-4 210 5 TCU
41. Trey Hill Houston County (Warner Robins, GA) OG 6-3.5 346 5 Georgia
42. Jalen Green Heights (Houston, TX) CB 6-0 171 5 Texas
43. Teradja Mitchell Bishop Sullivan Catholic (Virginia Beach, VA) ILB 6-2 232 5 Ohio State
44. Justyn Ross Central (Phenix City, AL) WR 6-4 201 5 Auburn
45. William Barnes Apopka (Apopka, FL) OT 6-4 325 5 Auburn
46. Brendan Radley-Hiles IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) CB 5-10 183 5 Oklahoma
47. Penei Sewell Desert HIlls (Saint George, UT) OG 6-5 349 5 USC
48. JJ Peterson Colquitt County (Moultrie, GA) OLB 6-2.5 231 5 Tennessee
49. Brevin Jordan Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV) TE 6-3 250 5 Miami
50. Brennan Eagles Alief Taylor (Houston, TX) WR 6-3.5 214 5 Texas
51. Jaylen Waddle Episcopal (Bellaire, TX) WR 5-9.5 175 5 Texas A&M
52. Anthony Lytton Dr. Henry Wise (Upper Marlboro, MD) CB 5-10 173 5 Florida State
53. Marquis Spiker Murrieta Valley (Murrieta, CA) WR 6-3 188 5 Washington
54. Emory Jones Heard County (Franklin, GA) DUAL 6-2.5 195 5 Florida
55. Quay Walker Crisp County (Cordele, GA) OLB 6-4 236 5 Alabama
56. Asante Samuel Jr. St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL) CB 5-9.5 166 4 Florida State
57. Luke Ford Carterville (Carterville, IL) TE 6-6 248 4 Georgia
58. Matthew Jones Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) OC 6-4 300 4 Ohio State
59. Michael Thompson Parkway North (Saint Louis, MO) DT 6-3.5 291 4 Oklahoma
60. Rasheed Walker North Point (Waldorf, MD) OT 6-6 300 4 Ohio State
61. Tyreke Smith Cleveland Heights (Cleveland, OH) WDE 6-3 260 4 Ohio State
62. Matt Corral Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA) PRO 6-2 196 4 Ole Miss
63. Mark Pope Miami Southridge (Hialeah, FL) WR 6-1 175 4 Miami
64. Houston Griffith IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) CB 6-1 192 4 Notre Dame
65. Jacob Copeland Escambia (Pensacola, FL) WR 6-0 192 4 Alabama
66. Kyler McMichael Greater Atlanta Christian School (Norcross, GA) CB 6-1 201 4 Clemson
67. Joey Gatewood Bartram Trail (Jacksonville, FL) ATH 6-4 232 4 Auburn
68. DeMarvion Overshown Arp (Arp, TX) S 6-4 200 4 Texas
69. Kamryn Babb Christian Brothers College (Saint Louis, MO) WR 6-1 189 4 Ohio State
70. Payton Wilson Orange (Hillsborough, NC) OLB 6-4 225 4 N.C. State
71. Phil Jurkovec Pine-Richland (Gibsonia, PA) DUAL 6-5 215 4 Notre Dame
72. Stephon Wynn IMG Academy (Anderson, SC) SDE 6-4 308 4 Alabama
73. Brian Snead Armwood (Seffner, FL) RB 5-11 200 4 Ohio State
74. Kevin Austin North Broward Prep (Pompano Beach, FL) WR 6-3 198 4 Notre Dame
75. Derrik Allen Lassiter (Marietta, GA) S 6-2 211 4 Notre Dame
76. Tommy Togiai Highland (Pocatello, ID) DT 6-3 290 4 Ohio State
77. Otis Reese Lee County (Leesburg, GA) OLB 6-4 206 4 Michigan
78. Al Blades Jr. St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL) CB 6-0 170 4 Miami
79. JaMarr Chase Archbishop Rummel (Metairie, LA) WR 6-1 195 4 Auburn
80. Jordyn Adams Green Hope (Cary, NC) WR 6-2 175 4 North Carolina
81. Leon O'Neal Jr. Cy Springs (Cypress, TX) S 6-1 190 4 Clemson
82. Josh Proctor Owasso (Owasso, OK) S 6-2 190 4 Ohio State
83. Jacob Sirmon Bothell (Bothell, WA) PRO 6-4.5 226 4 Washington
84. Bryan Addison Junipero Serra (Gardena, CA) ATH 6-5 180 4 UCLA
85. T.J. Pledger IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) APB 5-8 190 4 Oklahoma
86. Tyler Friday Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ) DT 6-3 263 4 Ohio State
87. Joshua Moore Yoakum (Yoakum, TX) WR 6-1 170 4 Oregon
88. Richard Gouraige Cambridge Christian School (Tampa, FL) OT 6-5 271 4 Florida
89. Jordan Davis Southwind (Memphis, TN) WDE 6-5 238 4 Alabama
90. Jalen Preston Manvel (Manvel, TX) WR 6-2 212 4 Texas A&M
91. Talanoa Hufanga Crescent Valley (Corvallis, OR) ATH 6-0.5 193 4 USC
92. Solomon Tuliaupupu Mater Dei (Santa Ana, CA) ILB 6-2 220 4 USC
93. Al'vonte Woodard Lamar (Houston, TX) WR 6-1 193 4 Texas
94. Jayson Oweh Blair Academy (Blairstown, NJ) SDE 6-5 236 4 Penn State
95. Josh Jobe Cheshire Academy (Cheshire, CT) CB 6-1 180 4 Alabama
96. Channing Tindall Spring Valley (Columbia, SC) ILB 6-2 213 4 Georgia
97. Shayne Simon St. Peters Prep (Jersey City, NJ) OLB 6-3 215 4 Notre Dame
98. Colson Yankoff Coeur d'Alene (Coeur D Alene, ID) DUAL 6-3.5 200 4 Washington
99. Robert Cooper South Gwinnett (Snellville, GA) DT 6-2 377 4 Florida State
100. Jalen Hall Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA) WR 6-4 192 4 Florida State