CBSSPORTS.COM
247SPORTS
MAXPREPS
FOLLOW MAXPREPS
G. Soccer
G. Soccer Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Playoffs
Photos
News
Football
Football Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
Baseball
Baseball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Record Book
News
B. Basketball
B. Basketball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
G. Basketball
G. Basketball Home
Teams
States
Scores
Rankings
Stat leaders
Photos
Playoffs
Videos
Record Book
News
...
POPULAR SPORTS
All sports
Boys
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Football
Golf
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Soccer
Swimming
Tennis
Track & Field
Volleyball
Water Polo
Wrestling
Girls
Basketball
Beach Volleyball
Cross Country
Field Hockey
Golf
Gymnastics
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Soccer
Softball
Swimming
Tennis
Track & Field
Volleyball
Water Polo
SEARCH
APPS
MaxPreps
Follow your favorite high school teams and players
MP Stats for iPad
Stat keeping for basketball teams
PRO PHOTOGRAPHY
Photo Galleries
Explore and purchase photos of your local teams
WATCH
Video Center
See top plays & highlights of the best high school sports
SIGN IN
2017-18 FHSAA Girls Soccer State Championships
Search Tournaments
FL Girls Soccer Playoffs
2018 FL Brackets
Stat Leaders
FL Girls Soccer Scoreboard
4A Girls Soccer Championship
Location
Various Cities, FL
Print
Download PDF
Add to My Site
Feb 6
Regional Quarterfinal
@Twin Oaks Park
W1
Niceville
3
R2
Lincoln
0
W2
Leon
2
R1
Navarre
3
W3
Fletcher
0
R4
Creekside
1
W4
Bartram Trail
8
R3
Atlantic Coast
0
W5
Montverde Academy
2
(W)
R6
Viera
2
W6
Melbourne
4
R5
Windermere
0
W7
Bartow
2
R8
Sickles
0
W8
Mitchell
4
R7
Auburndale
0
Feb 9
Regional Semifinal
@Niceville
Twin Oaks Park
W1
Niceville
2
R1
Navarre
0
@Bartram Trail
R4
Creekside
0
W4
Bartram Trail
2
@Montverde Academy
W5
Montverde Academy
2
W6
Melbourne
1
@Bartow
W7
Bartow
0
W8
Mitchell
5
Feb 13
Regional Final
@Niceville
Twin Oaks Park
W1
Niceville
0
W4
Bartram Trail
3
@Mitchell
W5
Montverde Academy
5
W8
Mitchell
2
Feb 6
Regional Quarterfinal
W9
Bloomingdale
5
R10
Seminole
2
W10
Countryside
7
R9
King
0
W11
Braden River
3
R12
Gulf Coast
0
W12
Estero
3
R11
Venice
1
W13
South Fork
2
R14
Olympic Heights
0
W14
West Boca Raton
2
R13
Suncoast
3
W15
St. Thomas Aquinas
8
R16
TERRA Environmental
0
W16
Doral Academy
0
R15
Archbishop McCarthy
3
Feb 9
Regional Semifinal
@Bloomingdale
W9
Bloomingdale
1
W10
Countryside
0
@Braden River
W11
Braden River
2
W12
Estero
4
@ South Fork
W13
South Fork
2
R13
Suncoast
2
(W)
@St. Thomas Aquinas
W15
St. Thomas Aquinas
1
R15
Archbishop McCarthy
2
Feb 13
Regional Final
@Estero
W9
Bloomingdale
1
W12
Estero
3
@Suncoast
R13
Suncoast
1
R15
Archbishop McCarthy
2
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
State Championship
Feb 16
State Semifinal
@Bartram Trail
W4
Bartram Trail
2
W5
Montverde Academy
4
@Estero
W12
Estero
5
R15
Archbishop McCarthy
4
Feb 23
State Championship Game
@Spec Martin Stadium
DeLand, Florida
W5
Montverde Academy
4
W12
Estero
0
Create a Widget
You can add this bracket to your site.
Go to our
Create Tournament Widget
page to get the code.