1st | Ryan Hoffer | Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:19.71 |
2nd | AJ Frakes | Brophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:21.77 |
3rd | Luke Lyons | Mountain View (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:21.91 |
4th | Parker Hughes | Brophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:22.04 |
5th | Ansel Averitte | Notre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:22.10 |
6th | Kobe Gall | Cactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:22.53 |
7th | Erik Orr | Rincon/University (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:22.57 |
8th | Cole Sorensen | Sunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:22.66 |
9th | Dylan Krueger | Brophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:22.74 |
10th | Jake Black | Brophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:22.86 |
11th | Marshall Tanner | Shadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:22.95 |
12th | Andrew Johnson | Rincon/University (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.19 |
13th | Blake Carter | Pinnacle (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.22 |
14th | Christian Larsen | Cactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.28 |
15th | Matthew Mai | Pinnacle (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.31 |
16th | Bobby Johnson | Mountain View (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.31 |
17th | James Hughes | Pinnacle (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.38 |
18th | Grayson Jensen | Liberty (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.39 |
19th | Davin Teare | Mountain View (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.39 |
20th | Jacob Zajdzinski | Arete Prep (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.41 |
21st | Wesley Hendricks | Mountain View (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.53 |
22nd | Ryan Wendel | Flagstaff (AZ) | Final | | 00:23.69 |
23rd | Griffin Roeger | Campo Verde (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.85 |
24th | GaryTyrel Malmgren | Willow Canyon (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.85 |
25th | Jack Oebker | Pinnacle (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.86 |
26th | Josh Sullivan | Marana (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.96 |
27th | Spencer Peterson | Paradise Valley (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.98 |
28th | Cole Rodriguez | Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:23.98 |
29th | Jordan Smith | Basha (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.04 |
30th | Kort Breshears | Rincon/University (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.05 |
31st | Tobias Kochenderfer | Rincon/University (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.08 |
32nd | Kyle Anderson | Cactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.10 |
33rd | Lance Oldham | Marana (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.16 |
34th | John Eger | Arcadia (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.21 |
35th | Fletch Fangman | Mingus (Cottonwood, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.30 |
36th | Nathan Durigg | Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.36 |
37th | Gabe Fowler | Campo Verde (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.45 |
38th | Chance White | Liberty (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.56 |
39th | Ryan Ebert | Centennial (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.59 |
40th | Chase Peterson | Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.64 |
41st | Tayson Willey | Chandler (AZ) | Final | | 00:24.65 |
42nd | Alex Gilbert | Arcadia (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.67 |
43rd | Jayden LeBaron | Mesa (AZ) | Final | | 00:24.79 |
44th | Ely Williams | Centennial (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.80 |
45th | Carson Gardner | Arcadia (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.80 |
46th | Kyle Oyague | Cactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.84 |
47th | Jonah Ho | Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.87 |
48th | Connor Madeya | Sunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:24.87 |
49th | Daniel Haycraft | Campo Verde (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.05 |
50th | Avery Windish | Willow Canyon (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.06 |
51st | Dallin Farnsworth | Gilbert (AZ) | Final | | 00:25.09 |
52nd | Ian Gerken | Mountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.15 |
53rd | Jacob Ruhle | Marana (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.17 |
54th | Myles Thomas | Mountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.26 |
55th | Alec Borden | Desert Ridge (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.28 |
56th | Troy Taylor | Liberty (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.28 |
57th | Nolan Craig | Desert Ridge (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.30 |
58th | Matthew Gonyer | Corona del Sol (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.34 |
59th | Matthew Tomah | Mesquite (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.37 |
60th | Benjamin Fitzgerald | Shadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.46 |
61st | Daniel Bigler | Arcadia (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.47 |
62nd | Siris Smith | Basha (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.65 |
63rd | Layton Jones | Mesa (AZ) | Final | | 00:25.82 |
64th | Matt Johnson | Corona del Sol (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.93 |
65th | Trevor Butzow | Shadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.96 |
66th | Zackary Mendoza | Seton Catholic (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.96 |
67th | Jack Drewsen | Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:25.98 |
68th | Carter Stocking | Liberty (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.04 |
69th | Kody Monroe | Sunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.13 |
70th | Alec Jordan | Campo Verde (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.20 |
71st | Nicholas Esparza | Chandler (AZ) | Final | | 00:26.32 |
72nd | Juan Pablo Ruiz | Willow Canyon (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.41 |
73rd | Jackson Hammond | Mesa (AZ) | Final | | 00:26.42 |
74th | Jacob Merki | Marana (Tucson, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.42 |
75th | William Fusillo | Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.69 |
76th | Saul Favila | Mountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.82 |
77th | Reece Jacob | Centennial (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:26.85 |
78th | Jordan Grant | Desert Ridge (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.00 |
79th | Dylan Turner | Ironwood (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.06 |
80th | Jordan King | Centennial (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.06 |
81st | Chad Raymond | Desert Ridge (Mesa, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.09 |
82nd | Hunter Cordell | Basha (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.30 |
83rd | Sean Rafford | Seton Catholic (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.36 |
84th | Parker Terry | Odyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.39 |
85th | Charles Modlin | Willow Canyon (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.39 |
86th | Reyes Munoz | Ironwood (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.42 |
87th | Adam Williams | Gilbert (AZ) | Final | | 00:27.44 |
88th | Brian Sullivan | Seton Catholic (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.67 |
89th | Austin Adelman | Valley Vista (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:27.76 |
90th | Jacob Schoen | Ironwood (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.13 |
91st | Dominic Starkweather | Notre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.16 |
92nd | Blair Chance | Mountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.19 |
93rd | Dominic Stringer | Ironwood (Glendale, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.19 |
94th | Robert Pankonin | Corona del Sol (Tempe, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.20 |
95th | Griffin Brandt | Paradise Valley (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.28 |
96th | Johnathan Nguyen | Chandler (AZ) | Final | | 00:28.37 |
97th | Peter Ambelang | Sunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.40 |
98th | Cody Knecht | Seton Catholic (Chandler, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.76 |
99th | Luke Ritter | Mingus (Cottonwood, AZ) | Final | | 00:28.94 |
100th | Brandon Weiland | Veritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.47 |
101st | Stephen Conner | Veritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:29.53 |
102nd | Alexander Kozak | Paradise Valley (Phoenix, AZ) | Final | | 00:30.13 |
103rd | Alexander Aragon-Sierra | Arete Prep (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.18 |
104th | Zachary Decker | Arete Prep (Gilbert, AZ) | Final | | 00:31.24 |
105th | Austin Clayton | Chandler (AZ) | Final | | 00:31.62 |
106th | Kodee Kortmann | Valley Vista (Surprise, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.44 |
107th | Tyler Burtchett | Desert Edge (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.49 |
108th | Christian Walterson | Chandler (AZ) | Final | | 00:32.52 |
109th | Jackson Davis | Desert Edge (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:32.55 |
110th | Kevin Gaxiola | Odyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ) | Final | | 00:37.27 |
111th | Gianfranco Fernandez | Desert Edge (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:38.40 |
112th | Jack Abernathy | Desert Edge (Goodyear, AZ) | Final | | 00:38.63 |