Show Low Girls Varsity Basketball @ Phoenix Country Day

Game Info
On 2/21, the Show Low varsity basketball team lost their away playoff game against Phoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ) by a score of 75-51.

Game Stats

No Data

There is no data to display.

Shooting

2J. Boyce(Jr)245171414
3J. Boyce(Jr)2300500
12T. Moore(Jr)2610485050
13P. Binnie(Jr)52133333
14R. Hatch(Jr)7000
20L. Peter(Jr)5000
21T. Paxson(So)42133333
44K. Frost(So)3000

Shooting (2)

2J. Boyce(Jr)24503037431425
3J. Boyce(Jr)230030000020
12T. Moore(Jr)2610000221004850
13P. Binnie(Jr)520000001333
14R. Hatch(Jr)70000000000
20L. Peter(Jr)50000000000
21T. Paxson(So)420100201250
44K. Frost(So)30000000000

Totals

2J. Boyce(Jr)24513424013
3J. Boyce(Jr)23003311014
12T. Moore(Jr)261035821121
13P. Binnie(Jr)5201100010
14R. Hatch(Jr)7002220011
20L. Peter(Jr)5000000000
21T. Paxson(So)4200010000
44K. Frost(So)3000000000

Misc Totals

2J. Boyce(Jr)2.004.001.330.00020
3J. Boyce(Jr)1.001.000.250.00010
12T. Moore(Jr)1.000.501.001.00010
13P. Binnie(Jr)0.000.000.000.00010
14R. Hatch(Jr)2.000.000.000.00010
20L. Peter(Jr)0.000.000.000.00010
21T. Paxson(So)1.000.000.000.00010
44K. Frost(So)0.000.000.000.00010

Per 32

2J. Boyce(Jr)246.72.75.35.30.01.34.0
3J. Boyce(Jr)230.01.44.21.40.01.45.6
12T. Moore(Jr)2612.32.59.81.21.22.51.2
13P. Binnie(Jr)512.80.06.40.00.06.40.0
14R. Hatch(Jr)70.09.19.10.00.04.64.6
20L. Peter(Jr)50.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
21T. Paxson(So)416.08.00.00.00.00.00.0
44K. Frost(So)30.00.00.00.00.00.00.0