Bradshaw Mountain Varsity Softball @ Mohave

Game Info
On 4/30, the Bradshaw Mountain varsity softball team lost their away playoff game against Mohave (Bullhead City, AZ) by a score of 13-1.

Batting

1L. Silva(So).33333111001
5K. Fringer(Sr).00022000000
6K. Scharrer(Sr).00011000000
7P. Hoops(Sr).00033000000
8B. Bianchi(Sr).00033000000
9S. Oberan(Fr).50032010000
12J. Valentine(Jr).33333010100
18A. Corey(Fr)10000000
19M. Columbo(Fr).00022000000
20K. Statler(Jr).66733020100

Batting (2)

1L. Silva(So)00010001.3331.3331.666
5K. Fringer(Sr)00010005.000.000.000
6K. Scharrer(Sr)00010000.000.000.000
7P. Hoops(Sr)00030007.000.000.000
8B. Bianchi(Sr)00000001.000.000.000
9S. Oberan(Fr)00100102.667.5001.167
12J. Valentine(Jr)00000102.333.6671.000
18A. Corey(Fr)001000001.0001.000
19M. Columbo(Fr)00010000.000.000.000
20K. Statler(Jr)00000000.6671.0001.667

Baserunning

12J. Valentine(Jr)1

Fielding

5K. Fringer(Sr)1.00010100
6K. Scharrer(Sr)1.00010100
7P. Hoops(Sr)1.00011000
8B. Bianchi(Sr).50021010
9S. Oberan(Fr)1.00044000
12J. Valentine(Jr).75041210
19M. Columbo(Fr)1.00020200
20K. Statler(Jr)1.00055000

Pitching

6K. Scharrer(Sr)21.000010
18A. Corey(Fr)14.0001.00010

Pitching (2)

6K. Scharrer(Sr)25663101511
18A. Corey(Fr)24745201610

Pitching (3)

6K. Scharrer(Sr).455.6001152
18A. Corey(Fr).400.6250167
Stat Supplier LogoBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley) stats are presented by GameChanger Media, Inc (ai)