Berthoud Boys Varsity Basketball @ Timnath

Streaming & Ticketing
Watch Recap
Game Info
On 2/26, the Berthoud varsity basketball team lost their away conference game against Timnath (CO) by a score of 63-32.

Game Stats

No Data

There is no data to display.

Shooting

4L. Russick(Jr)2125050
5T. Olson(Jr)511100150
10J. Newbill(Sr)5292222
12W. Barmes(Sr)3133350
24R. Callies(Sr)11494461
33B. Williams(Jr)00100
35T. Anderson(So)4245050

Shooting (2)

4L. Russick(Jr)201002011100
5T. Olson(Jr)5111002450000
10J. Newbill(Sr)5020111002729
12W. Barmes(Sr)31250000010
24R. Callies(Sr)1137430001250
33B. Williams(Jr)0010000000
35T. Anderson(So)40000002450

Totals

2M. Mills(Fr)000010000
4L. Russick(Jr)222400033
5T. Olson(Jr)501110051
10J. Newbill(Sr)500011013
12W. Barmes(Sr)300023041
13Player #13001100010
15A. Castro(So)000010010
24R. Callies(Sr)1106611053
33B. Williams(Jr)002200002
35T. Anderson(So)410100002

Misc Totals

2M. Mills(Fr)1.000.000.000.0000
4L. Russick(Jr)0.000.000.000.0002
5T. Olson(Jr)0.200.000.000.0002
10J. Newbill(Sr)1.001.000.330.0000
12W. Barmes(Sr)0.500.753.000.0001
15A. Castro(So)1.000.000.000.0000
24R. Callies(Sr)0.200.200.330.0002
35T. Anderson(So)0.000.000.000.0001

Per 32

No Data

There is no data to display.

Stat Supplier LogoBerthoud stats are presented by Hudl