NC Class 1A Girls Soccer Standings

Season
School Name*W-L*Pct.*GF*GAW-L-TPct.GFGAStrk
Union Academy0-00.000004-0-01.0001404 W
Neuse Charter0-00.000002-0-01.0001102 W
Piedmont Community Charter2-01.0001002-0-01.0001002 W
East Carteret0-00.000001-0-01.000901 W
Avery County0-00.000002-0-01.000402 W
Raleigh Charter1-01.000201-0-01.000201 W
Lejeune0-00.000003-0-01.0001813 W
Princeton0-00.000001-0-01.000211 W
North Stanly3-01.0002215-0-01.0003425 W
North Moore1-01.0001013-0-01.0002123 W
Bradford Prep0-00.000002-0-01.000622 W
Uwharrie Charter3-01.0001915-0-01.0002435 W
River Mill0-00.000002-0-01.0001132 W
Alleghany0-00.000001-0-01.000531 W
South Stokes1-01.000714-0-01.0002444 W
Bear Grass Charter0-00.000002-0-01.000942 W
Cornerstone Charter0-00.000004-0-01.0001674 W
Community School of Davidson0-00.000003-0-10.8751212 W
Camden County1-01.000502-0-10.833811 T
Rosewood0-00.000002-0-20.750941 W
Mitchell0-00.000001-0-10.750651 T
Franklin Academy2-01.0002203-1-00.7503063 W
Christ the King2-01.0001314-1-10.7502291 W
Gray Stone Day3-01.0002103-1-00.7502191 L
Mount Airy0-10.000173-1-00.7501892 W
Research Triangle1-01.000323-1-00.75015102 W
Vance Charter0-10.000122-1-00.667821 L
Lincoln Charter1-01.000312-1-00.6671332 W
Hobbton0-00.000002-1-00.66711111 W
Bishop McGuinness0-00.000004-2-00.66718122 W
Eno River0-00.000001-1-00.500831 W
Elkin0-00.000001-1-10.500541 T
East Wake Academy1-01.000902-2-00.5002161 W
Pine Lake Prep0-00.000001-1-10.500661 W
Mountain Island Charter0-00.000001-1-00.500781 L
Clover Garden School0-00.000001-1-00.500581 W
Queen's Grant0-00.000002-2-00.50017111 L
Manteo1-01.000802-2-00.50013111 W
Roxboro Community2-01.0001112-2-00.50011142 W
East Columbus1-01.000401-2-10.375661 W
Langtree Charter0-00.000001-2-10.37513141 T
Perquimans0-00.000001-2-10.37510141 W
North Duplin0-00.000001-2-00.3331101 L
Leadership Academy0-00.000001-2-00.3338131 L
Falls Lake0-20.0000231-2-00.3332231 W
Woods Charter0-20.000251-3-00.2501172 L
Pender0-00.000001-3-00.2509143 L
South Stanly1-30.2508161-3-00.2508162 L
Swain County0-00.000001-3-00.25012171 W
Starmount0-00.000001-3-00.25011193 L
North Rowan1-30.25012271-3-00.25012273 L
Chatham Central1-10.5005101-3-00.2505283 L
Cherokee0-00.000000-0-10.000111 T
Henderson Collegiate0-00.000000-1-00.000011 L
Wilson Prep0-00.000000-1-00.000011 L
Polk County0-00.000000-2-10.000041 L
Murphy0-00.000000-1-00.000151 L
East Wilkes0-00.000000-1-00.000051 L
Hayesville0-00.000000-1-00.000061 L
North Stokes0-00.000000-2-00.000272 L
Tarboro0-00.000000-2-00.000082 L
Holmes0-10.000050-2-10.000292 L
Bessemer City0-10.000090-1-00.000091 L
Chatham Charter0-00.000000-1-00.000091 L
West Columbus0-10.000090-1-00.000091 L
Lakewood0-00.000000-2-10.0002102 L
Thomas Jefferson0-20.000270-3-00.0006123 L
Granville Central0-00.000000-3-00.0004123 L
Highland Tech0-10.000050-2-00.0000142 L
East Surry0-00.000000-3-00.0003153 L
Voyager0-10.000080-3-00.0003153 L
Union0-00.000000-2-00.0002172 L
South Davidson0-20.000180-3-00.0001173 L
Oxford Prep0-10.000090-2-00.0000172 L
Cherryville0-10.000050-4-00.0002184 L
Southside0-00.000000-3-00.0003193 L
Gates County0-10.000080-3-00.0001213 L
Cabarrus Charter0-00.000000-3-00.0000273 L
Louisburg0-00.000000-4-00.0001294 L
Albemarle0-40.0002360-4-00.0002364 L
Andrews0-00.000000-0-00.000000
Blue Ridge Early College0-00.000000-0-00.000000 0
Cape Hatteras0-00.000000-0-00.000000 0
Carolina International0-00.000000-0-00.000000 0
Columbia0-00.000000-0-00.000000
Eastern North Carolina School for the Deaf0-00.000000-0-00.000000
Highlands0-00.000000-0-00.000000 0
Hiwassee Dam0-00.000000-0-00.000000
Jones0-00.000000-0-00.000000
KIPP Pride0-00.000000-0-00.000000
Mattamuskeet0-00.000000-0-00.000000
Millennium0-00.000000-0-00.000000
N.C. School for the Deaf0-00.000000-0-00.000000
Nantahala0-00.000000-0-00.000000
North Edgecombe0-00.000000-0-00.000000
Northampton County0-00.000000-0-00.000000
Northside - Pinetown0-00.000000-0-00.000000
Northwest Halifax0-00.000000-0-00.000000
Ocracoke0-00.000000-0-00.000000
Pamlico County0-00.000000-0-00.000000
Riverside-Martin0-00.000000-0-00.000000
Robbinsville0-00.000000-0-00.000000
Rocky Mount Prep0-00.000000-0-00.000000
Rosman0-00.000000-0-00.000000
South Creek0-00.000000-0-00.000000
South Robeson0-00.000000-0-00.000000
Southeast Halifax0-00.000000-0-00.000000
Sugar Creek0-00.000000-0-00.000000
Triangle Math & Science0-00.000000-0-00.000000 0
Warren County0-00.000000-0-00.000000 0
Washington County0-00.000000-0-00.000000
Weldon0-00.000000-0-00.000000
Winston-Salem Prep0-00.000000-0-00.000000