NY Class PSAL Basketball Standings

Season
School NameW-LPct.PFPAStrk
Academy of American Studies0-00.000000
Achievement First0-00.000000
Adams Street Academy0-00.000000
Addams0-00.000000
All City Leadership Academy0-00.000000
American Studies0-00.000000
Archimedes0-00.000000
Art & Design0-00.000000
Automotive0-00.000000
Aviation0-00.000000
Banneker Academy0-00.000000
Bard0-00.000000
Barton0-00.000000
Baruch College0-00.000000
Bathgate0-00.000000
Bayside0-00.000000
Beach Channel0-00.000000
Beacon0-00.000000
Bedford Academy0-00.000000
Bergtraum0-00.000000
Boerum Hill0-00.000000
Bowne0-00.000000
Boys & Girls0-00.000000
Brandeis0-00.000000
Bronx Early College Academy0-00.000000
Bronx High School of Science0-00.000000
Bronx Studio0-00.000000
Bronx United0-00.000000
Brooklyn Academy of Global Finance0-00.000000
Brooklyn College Academy0-00.000000
Brooklyn Collegiate0-00.000000
Brooklyn Community Arts & Media0-00.000000
Brooklyn Law & Tech0-00.000000
Brooklyn Studio0-00.000000
Brooklyn Tech0-00.000000
Bryant0-00.000000
Bushwick0-00.000000
Cambria Heights Academy0-00.000000
Campus Magnet0-00.000000
Canarsie0-00.000000
Cardozo0-00.000000
Careers in Television & Film0-00.000000
Chelsea0-00.000000
City College Academy of the Arts0-00.000000
Classics0-00.000000
Cleveland0-00.000000
Cobble Hill0-00.000000
Collaborative Education0-00.000000
Collaborative Studies0-00.000000
Columbus0-00.000000
Community Health Academy0-00.000000
Construction0-00.000000
CSI International Studies0-00.000000
Curtis0-00.000000
Democracy Prep0-00.000000
Dewey0-00.000000
DeWitt Clinton0-00.000000
Dodge Vocational0-00.000000
Eagle Academy0-00.000000
Eagle Academy II0-00.000000
Eagle Academy III0-00.000000
East Harlem0-00.000000
East New York Family Academy0-00.000000
East New York Transit Tech0-00.000000
East Side Community0-00.000000
East-West School of International Studies0-00.000000
EBC/Bushwick0-00.000000
Economics & Finance0-00.000000
Edison0-00.000000
Energy Tech0-00.000000
Environmental0-00.000000
Epic South0-00.000000
Erasmus Hall0-00.000000
Esperanza Preparatory Academy0-00.000000
Evander Childs0-00.000000
Explorations Academy0-00.000000
Far Rockaway0-00.000000
Fashion Industries0-00.000000
Flushing0-00.000000
Forest Hills0-00.000000
Fort Hamilton0-00.000000
Francis Lewis0-00.000000
Frank J. Macchiarola0-00.000000
Frederick Douglass Academy III0-00.000000
Gateway to Health Sciences0-00.000000
Goddard Communications Arts & Tech0-00.000000
Goldstein0-00.000000
Gompers0-00.000000
Grady0-00.000000
Grand Street Campus0-00.000000
Graphic Communication Arts0-00.000000
Green0-00.000000
Hamer0-00.000000
Harlem Village Academy0-00.000000
Health Opportunities0-00.000000
Health Profession0-00.000000
Hillcrest0-00.000000
Hunter College0-00.000000
Hyde Leadership0-00.000000
Info & Network Tech0-00.000000
Information Tech0-00.000000
Irving0-00.000000
Jamaica0-00.000000
Jefferson0-00.000000
John Adams0-00.000000
Kennedy (Queens, NY)0-00.000000
Kennedy (Bronx, NY)0-00.000000
KIPP NYC College Prep0-00.000000
Lab Museum United0-00.000000
Lafayette0-00.000000
Laguardia0-00.000000
Lane0-00.000000
Language & Tech0-00.000000
Law Enforcement & Public Safety0-00.000000
Law Government & Justice0-00.000000
Leadership & Public Service0-00.000000
Leadership Academy0-00.000000
Lehman0-00.000000
Life Sciences0-00.000000
Lincoln0-00.000000
Long Island City0-00.000000
Longwood Prep Academy0-00.000000
Luperon0-00.000000
Madison0-00.000000
Manhattan Center for Science & Math0-00.000000
Manhattan Village Academy0-00.000000
Marshall Academy0-00.000000
Marta Valle0-00.000000
Martin0-00.000000
Martin Luther King Jr Educational Campus0-00.000000
Maspeth0-00.000000
Math Science & Engineering0-00.000000
Maxwell Vo-Tech0-00.000000
McKee Vo-Tech/Staten Island Tech0-00.000000
McKinney School of Art0-00.000000
Medgar Evers College Prep0-00.000000
Metropolitan0-00.000000
Middle College0-00.000000
Midwood0-00.000000
Millennium0-00.000000
Monroe Campus0-00.000000
Morel Campos0-00.000000
Morris0-00.000000
Morrisania0-00.000000
Mott Haven0-00.000000
NEST+m0-00.000000
New Dorp0-00.000000
New Utrecht0-00.000000
Newcomers0-00.000000
Newtown0-00.000000
Norman Thomas0-00.000000
Onassis0-00.000000
Pace0-00.000000
Pathways College Prep0-00.000000
Percy Sutton0-00.000000
Petrides0-00.000000
Port Richmond0-00.000000
Prospect Heights0-00.000000
Queens Complex0-00.000000
Queens Metro0-00.000000
Queens School Of Inquiry0-00.000000
Queens Teaching0-00.000000
Randolph Campus0-00.000000
Renaissance0-00.000000
Richman0-00.000000
Richmond Hill0-00.000000
Riverdale/Kingsbridge Academy0-00.000000
Robeson Business Tech0-00.000000
Roosevelt (New York, NY)0-00.000000
Roosevelt (Brooklyn, NY)0-00.000000
Roosevelt Educational0-00.000000
Rustin0-00.000000
Scholars Academy0-00.000000
School of the Future0-00.000000
Science Skills Center High School For Science, Technology And The Creative Arts0-00.000000
Seward Park0-00.000000
Sinatra0-00.000000
Smith0-00.000000
South Bronx0-00.000000
South Bronx Prep0-00.000000
South Shore0-00.000000
Spring Creek0-00.000000
Springfield Gardens0-00.000000
Stevenson0-00.000000
Stuyvesant0-00.000000
Summit Academy0-00.000000
Sunset Park0-00.000000
Taft0-00.000000
Teachers Prep0-00.000000
Telecommunication Arts Tech0-00.000000
The Baccalaureate School for Global Education0-00.000000
Tilden0-00.000000
Tottenville0-00.000000
Townsend Harris0-00.000000
Truman0-00.000000
Tuitt0-00.000000
Uncommon0-00.000000
University Neighborhood0-00.000000
Urban Assembly Performing Arts0-00.000000
Van Arsdale0-00.000000
Van Buren0-00.000000
Wadleigh0-00.000000
Wagner0-00.000000
Walton0-00.000000
Washington0-00.000000
Washington Heights Expeditionary0-00.000000
West 50th Street0-00.000000
Westinghouse0-00.000000
Wingate0-00.000000
Wings Academy0-00.000000
York Early College Academy0-00.000000