Pensacola Catholic Boys Varsity Basketball @ Northview

Streaming & Ticketing
Watch Recap
Game Info
On 1/9, the Pensacola Catholic varsity basketball team won their away non-conference game against Northview (Bratt, FL) by a score of 75-20.

Game Stats

No Data

There is no data to display.

Shooting

1S. Quebedeaux(Jr)135114559
2D. Gould(Sr)10485050
3A. D dicken(Sr)6254050
5T. Adams(Sr)3125075
10E. McNeely(Sr)8458080
21J. Ngo(So)6245050
22S. Sutton(Sr)8347575
32T. Mason(Sr)12696767

Shooting (2)

1S. Quebedeaux(Jr)1337430002450
2D. Gould(Sr)1000024504850
3A. D dicken(Sr)6125012501333
5T. Adams(Sr)31250000000
10E. McNeely(Sr)801000044100
21J. Ngo(So)600024502450
22S. Sutton(Sr)8000221003475
32T. Mason(Sr)120000006967

Totals

1S. Quebedeaux(Jr)1311221010
2D. Gould(Sr)1033621013
3A. D dicken(Sr)621324021
5T. Adams(Sr)302230010
10E. McNeely(Sr)804420010
21J. Ngo(So)612322032
22S. Sutton(Sr)815666010
32T. Mason(Sr)1244823022

Misc Totals

1S. Quebedeaux(Jr)2.001.001.000.0001
2D. Gould(Sr)2.001.000.330.0001
3A. D dicken(Sr)1.002.004.000.0001
5T. Adams(Sr)3.000.000.000.0003
10E. McNeely(Sr)2.000.000.000.0002
21J. Ngo(So)0.670.671.000.0002
22S. Sutton(Sr)6.006.006.000.0003
32T. Mason(Sr)1.001.501.500.0002

Per 32

No Data

There is no data to display.

Stat Supplier LogoPensacola Catholic (Pensacola) stats are presented by Hudl