Academy of the Holy Names Girls Basketball (2021-22) Schedule

OVERALL20-90.69 Win %
DISTRICT0-01st4A District 10
HOME12-4AWAY4-2NEUTRAL4-3
PF1,528PA1,110STREAK1L
Tue, 11/16
7:30pm
Berkeley Prep
Berkeley PrepTampa
AwayNon-District
W50-37Box Score
Fri, 11/19
4:30pm
Clearwater Central Catholic
Clearwater Central CatholicClearwater
NeutralNon-District
W63-32Box Score
Sat, 11/20
1:00pm
Seffner Christian
Seffner ChristianSeffner
NeutralNon-District
L58-47Box Score
Tue, 11/23
7:00pm
Countryside
CountrysideClearwater
HomeNon-District
W76-13Box Score
Wed, 12/1
7:30pm
Anclote
AncloteHoliday
HomeNon-District
W79-46Box Score
Fri, 12/3
6:30pm
Newsome
NewsomeLithia
HomeNon-District
W52-34Box Score
Mon, 12/6
7:00pm
Saint Stephen's Episcopal
Saint Stephen's EpiscopalBradenton
HomeNon-District
W55-35Box Score
Tue, 12/7
7:30pm
Cardinal Mooney
Cardinal MooneySarasota
HomeNon-District
L70-49Box Score
Fri, 12/10
7:30pm
Tampa Catholic
Tampa CatholicTampa
HomeNon-District
L51-48Box Score
Tue, 12/14
6:30pm
Tampa Prep
Tampa PrepTampa
AwayNon-District
W49-38Box Score
Thu, 12/16
6:00pm
Booker
BookerSarasota
AwayNon-District
L61-54Box Score
Sat, 12/18
3:00pm
LaBelle
LaBelle
HomeNon-District
W66-20Box Score
Tue, 12/28
5:15pm
River Ridge
River RidgeNew Port Richey
NeutralTournament
W38-29Box Score
Wed, 12/29
5:15pm
Robinson
RobinsonTampa
NeutralTournament
W60-25Box Score
Thu, 12/30
5:15pm
Berkeley Prep
Berkeley PrepTampa
NeutralTournament
L49-37Box Score
Tue, 1/4
7:30pm
Keswick Christian
Keswick ChristianSt. Petersburg
AwayNon-District
W58-41Box Score
Thu, 1/6
6:30pm
Tampa Catholic
Tampa CatholicTampa
HomeNon-District
W51-39Box Score
Sat, 1/8
5:00pm
Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate
Brooks DeBartolo CollegiateTampa
HomeNon-District
L52-38Box Score
Tue, 1/11
6:00pm
Calvary Christian
Calvary ChristianClearwater
AwayNon-District
L38-28Box Score
Thu, 1/13
6:30pm
Land O' Lakes
Land O' Lakes
AwayNon-District
W40-29Box Score
Sat, 1/15
1:30pm
Wesley Chapel
Wesley Chapel
HomeNon-District
L49-44Box Score
Tue, 1/18
6:30pm
Keswick Christian
Keswick ChristianSt. Petersburg
HomeNon-District
W60-48Box Score
Fri, 1/21
6:30pm
Sunlake
SunlakeLand O' Lakes
HomeNon-District
W65-26Box Score
Tue, 1/25
6:30pm
Berkeley Prep
Berkeley PrepTampa
HomeNon-District
W48-20Box Score
Thu, 1/27
6:30pm
St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg
HomeNon-District
W50-38Box Score
Wed, 2/2
7:00pm
Chamberlain
ChamberlainTampa
HomePlayoff
W59-15Box Score
Fri, 2/4
7:00pm
Anclote
AncloteHoliday
HomePlayoff
W73-38Box Score
Thu, 2/10
7:00pm
DeSoto County
DeSoto CountyArcadia
NeutralPlayoff
W49-35Box Score
Tue, 2/15
7:00pm
Port Charlotte
Port Charlotte
NeutralPlayoff
L44-42Box Score
Academy of the Holy Names  Academy of the Holy Names
3319 Bayshore Blvd
Tampa, FL 33629