Multi Teams @ Kings Mountain HS (Meet 2) (Kings Mountain, NC)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 19-20 · 1/10/2020 6:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
South Point3431
Chase2572
East Gaston2043
Shelby1394
East Rutherford1335
R-S Central686
Burns107

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMacie WagnerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:26.64
2ndMary WalkerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:27.05
3rdMary SmallwoodSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:32.62
4thChloe HamiltonSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:34.25
5thBrooke VillemagneSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:34.32
6thElisa CastelliSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:34.75
7thBrooke CoxSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:35.40
8thBao PhanSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:35.88
9thSierra HullanderSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:36.97
10thEmma WhiteSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:37.42
11thAlyson HorneSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:38.21
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAvery LesterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:10.97
2ndSarah AxtellSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:23.60
3rdRyleigh ButlerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:31.03
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAvery LesterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:11.43
2ndMary WalkerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:15.82
3rdAnna HuffsticklerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:29.52
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAvery BoydSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:12.34
2ndMary SmallwoodSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:14.24
3rdChloe HamiltonSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:18.14
4thElisa CastelliSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:20.23
5thBrooke CoxSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:23.14
6thBao PhanSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:23.77
7thBrooke VillemagneSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:24.14
8thEmma WhiteSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:24.55
9thAlyson HorneSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:26.14
10thSierra HullanderSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:26.47
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMacie WagnerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:15.22
2ndAnna HuffsticklerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:25.11
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbby LongSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:29.29
2ndAvery BoydSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:43.46
3rdRyleigh ButlerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:51.42
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney LesterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:33.21
2ndCara TargonskiSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:55.53
3rdKailee McAlisterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final03:09.63
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney LesterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final06:00.89
2ndSarah AxtellSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final06:35.29
3rdAbby LongSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final07:00.11
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:51.51
2ndRelay TeamSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:10.73
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:04.75
2ndRelay TeamSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:39.33
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final04:32.50
2ndRelay TeamSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final04:58.94