Multi Teams @ JEFFCO 4A RELAYS (ARVADA, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 19-20 · 1/11/2020 3:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Dakota Ridge1101
Golden982
Wheat Ridge923
Evergreen90
D'Evelyn88
Standley Lake78
Arvada West76
Green Mountain62
Conifer50
Littleton48
Bear Creek36

Best Finishes

Event 1st Place
Event 1st Place

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:47.35
2ndRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:49.37
3rdRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:50.17
4thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final01:51.74
5thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:51.75
6thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final01:51.88
7thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:55.40
8thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:59.57
9thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:00.11
10thRelay TeamBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final02:01.47
11thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:01.55
12thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final02:01.70
13thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:02.50
14thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final02:02.58
15thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:03.36
16thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:06.20
17thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:06.43
18thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:07.33
19thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:08.15
20thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:08.15
21stRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:09.30
22ndRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:11.04
23rdRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:11.68
24thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final02:12.50
25thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final02:14.98
26thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:15.38
27thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:19.06
28thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final02:19.24
29thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:21.38
30thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:21.38
31stRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:22.08
32ndRelay TeamConifer (CO)Final02:22.99
33rdRelay TeamConifer (CO)Final02:23.37
34thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:24.23
35thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:24.28
36thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:24.51
37thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:28.53
38thRelay TeamBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final02:28.55
39thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:29.02
40thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:29.07
41stRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:32.97
42ndRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:34.63
43rdRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:37.12
44thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:37.27
45thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:40.17
46thRelay TeamBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final02:42.33
47thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:54.08
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final01:59.77
2ndRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final01:59.96
3rdRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:03.81
4thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final02:04.02
5thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:04.16
6thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:06.79
7thRelay TeamConifer (CO)Final02:07.72
8thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:10.05
9thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final02:10.67
10thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final02:14.04
11thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:15.32
12thRelay TeamBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final02:18.27
13thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:20.44
14thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:20.47
15thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:22.19
16thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final02:22.65
17thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:22.83
18thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:25.82
19thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:26.61
20thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:27.05
21stRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final02:28.95
22ndRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:29.02
23rdRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:30.02
24thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:31.19
25thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:31.26
26thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:32.57
27thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final02:32.86
28thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:34.40
29thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:38.10
30thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final02:39.32
31stRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:41.89
32ndRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:42.13
33rdRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:44.76
34thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:44.82
35thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:45.27
36thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:52.18
37thRelay TeamConifer (CO)Final02:52.94
38thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:53.31
39thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:57.01
40thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final03:12.90
41stRelay TeamBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final03:17.28
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final03:48.83
2ndRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final03:56.07
3rdRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final03:57.57
4thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final04:10.70
5thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final04:15.81
6thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final04:16.33
7thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final04:18.21
8thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final04:39.92
9thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final04:58.19
10thRelay TeamConifer (CO)Final05:44.41