Multi Teams @ Jeffco Last Chance Invite (Arvada, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 1/26/2019 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Standley Lake3601
Chatfield3162
Golden2943
Columbine284
Ralston Valley284
Valor Christian242
Littleton189
Lakewood183
Green Mountain177
Arvada West144
Bear Creek130
Evergreen129
Dakota Ridge125
D'Evelyn102
Pomona77
Wheat Ridge61
Conifer
Niwot

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stVal RyanEvergreen (CO)Final183.65
2ndClaire BashfordRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final177.70
3rdAshley MorrisDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final175.90
4thPaige NakuConifer (CO)Final167.95
5thJenna RobbinsRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final164.70
6thLydia BashfordRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final160.00
7thSarah LutreyArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final159.55
8thKendall TrentadueChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final158.10
9thKatie WickesColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final150.50
10thLauren MooreRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final150.45
11thAlexandra OrtizLittleton (CO)Final147.35
12thJacquelyn WeaverDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final144.10
13thSophie GrencikStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final143.25
14thJC LainePomona (Arvada, CO)Final141.80
15thMira ZizicEvergreen (CO)Final134.85
16thLindsay FinerChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final131.25
17thMicaela PollardChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final130.90
18thKaitlyn TennantColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final129.80
19thKaitlyn FinerChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final128.50
20thKira BeckGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final124.50
21stSydney ShinkleChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final124.10
22ndMary FranssenPomona (Arvada, CO)Final123.60
23rdKate StahlWheat Ridge (CO)Final114.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabella McCarthyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:26.98
2ndAdelle von GrabowDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final00:27.29
3rdBrooke VernonDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final00:27.85
4thSydney HoffmanDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final00:27.92
5thMakenzie LawtonColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:28.77
6thAlyvia SornbergerDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final00:28.77
7thChloe WarrenChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:28.82
8thLucille StienmierStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:28.84
9thSidney WalshawD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final00:28.95
10thJohnee ShieldsStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:28.98
11thNicole KilleenColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:28.99
12thLauren PruntyEvergreen (CO)Final00:29.01
13thGrace MetcalfGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final00:29.06
14thAbby HartColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:29.19
15thChristiana RankColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:29.44
16thIlsa RungeLakewood (CO)Final00:29.63
17thIrene RussonValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:29.77
18thArianne CogginsRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final00:29.77
19thJulie SpaldingColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:29.81
20thRachel ValaikaRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final00:29.98
21stEmma BergGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final00:30.03
22ndEmily BallardLakewood (CO)Final00:30.03
23rdBella MacarelliGolden (CO)Final00:30.07
24thEmily LighthartStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:30.46
25thSamantha KostoffValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:30.53
26thBailey SmithGolden (CO)Final00:30.58
27thKaylyn TownsendGolden (CO)Final00:30.63
28thTegan StarikGolden (CO)Final00:30.68
29thAyden FearnGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final00:30.78
30thCaitlin O'KeefeColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:30.91
31stMary GoldenGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final00:30.95
32ndAnna SullivanGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final00:30.96
33rdHannah GoughDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final00:31.09
34thElla BrowneColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:31.20
35thCassidy PetersonBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final00:31.27
36thTaylor WhiteChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:31.28
37thLaralye ChikovaLittleton (CO)Final00:31.31
38thMargaret WillisValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:31.36
39thAmanda MartinezBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final00:31.45
40thKatie TraskValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:31.55
41stRachel BrownArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:31.58
42ndYazzmine RodrakkwanColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:31.63
43rdCorrine GuthWheat Ridge (CO)Final00:31.69
44thMegan MontgomeryLittleton (CO)Final00:31.69
45thEmerson LewanStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:31.77
46thElaine TroxellPomona (Arvada, CO)Final00:31.83
47thDiana McCoyBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final00:31.97
48thMadisyn MacklinStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:31.99
49thKarmin GroomChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:32.00
50thRuby LewisLakewood (CO)Final00:32.08
51stRaevyn BoydstunColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:32.09
52ndAngelica BanegasLittleton (CO)Final00:32.12
53rdZoe BelmontWheat Ridge (CO)Final00:32.16
54thGwenna KecklerDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final00:32.30
55thBrinley GuillenaRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final00:32.43
56thMaddy BesteDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final00:32.48
57thSofia MirandaBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final00:32.52
58thAva KernRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final00:32.58
59thEmilee CunninghamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final00:32.64
60thAnneke LangedykLakewood (CO)Final00:32.86
61stDanielle WieseDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final00:32.91
62ndMadison MerrillGolden (CO)Final00:32.97
63rdSamantha PierceStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:32.97
64thIulia SavaD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final00:32.98
65thChloe KalaharLittleton (CO)Final00:33.07
66thHazelia MartinezBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final00:33.17
67thJasmine RichardsonRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final00:33.22
68thOlivia HerradaStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:33.24
69thMarisa RossChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:33.31
70thJaelynn CrewsColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:33.33
71stMaia ClaytonEvergreen (CO)Final00:33.38
72ndMarita MullerLakewood (CO)Final00:33.38
73rdAna TelgenerGolden (CO)Final00:33.41
74thMackenzie ZodyValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:33.43
75thSavanna BlyRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final00:33.44
76thKaelyn KrumGolden (CO)Final00:33.51
77thCelia Frutos MunozLittleton (CO)Final00:33.54
78thErica GardnerD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final00:33.55
79thTiffany BurgerValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:33.60
80thAnna PampaloneD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final00:33.72
81stAbby HarringtonD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final00:33.74
82ndKaty RadcliffeD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final00:33.75
83rdEllie BoydBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final00:33.87
84thKyla StippColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:33.88
85thGreta FleckEvergreen (CO)Final00:33.89
86thMelanie ThompsonColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:33.97
87thAlex LewterValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:34.03
88thLauren McIntyreGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final00:34.03
89thCarly PearlmanEvergreen (CO)Final00:34.04
90thT'Ea SaylorEvergreen (CO)Final00:34.07
91stTrinity LombardiRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final00:34.16
92ndBridget GoldenGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final00:34.16
93rdLucia FaulknerArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:34.17
94thCindy NguyenD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final00:34.23
95thJosephine HobsonGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final00:34.23
96thGrace MillerColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:34.25
97thAyla SalterGolden (CO)Final00:34.31
98thLily PlatzerValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:34.47
99thAddi VanderLittleton (CO)Final00:34.58
100thMaggie BeckettChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:34.62
101stDelyja RichardsonRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final00:34.64
102ndMicah KonzelmanD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final00:34.65
103rdClara LandrethLittleton (CO)Final00:34.71
104thChariss ThextonArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:34.73
105thMallory PenroseColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:34.73
106thJulianne PelletierStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:34.91
107thLilliana JordanValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:34.93
108thGrace RyanChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:34.95
109thMadison OroszBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final00:34.95
110thEllie DurkinD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final00:34.97
111thElla DowningValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:34.97
112thIsabella JeschRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final00:35.01
113thSkylar SchoonmakerChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:35.05
114thKayla EricksonD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final00:35.07
115thJaxynn SimonsColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:35.14
116thAnne WilcoxRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final00:35.21
117thKirsten LerschValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:35.24
118thJuliana CarpinelliValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:35.27
119thAarushi SinghStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:35.34
120thAlexis SilvaArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:35.41
121stCaroline BornValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:35.41
122ndLily MorelockRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final00:35.51
123rdLark JonesGolden (CO)Final00:35.54
124thSofie van der MeulenGolden (CO)Final00:35.55
125thMolly StutzColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:35.56
126thAlice GulyaevaChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:35.62
127thSarah KnowltonChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:35.67
128thKate BowerChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:35.80
129thBarbara QuintBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final00:36.00
130thTaylor SlocumArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:36.06
131stCate BehmColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:36.06
132ndAvery ZinnRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final00:36.07
133rdOlivia BerlingeriChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:36.09
134thDelaney ReedValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:36.22
135thNatalie ParkDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final00:36.41
136thRosie Vega LazaroGolden (CO)Final00:36.68
137thCassidy LeyvaArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:36.70
138thErin HarwellValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:36.72
139thGabby RankinBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final00:36.78
140thVictoria CernyD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final00:36.86
141stJacy DilleGolden (CO)Final00:36.88
142ndJaden AshbrookColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:36.89
143rdTaryn Burrow-MartinLittleton (CO)Final00:36.91
144thEmelie PhillipsStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:36.95
145thJenessa HammBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final00:36.95
146thJasmin ParkValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:37.04
147thAzalea WilliamsLakewood (CO)Final00:37.07
148thKatie FloydWheat Ridge (CO)Final00:37.19
149thAbigail MichasD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final00:37.20
150thBrynna KrauseRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final00:37.35
151stSophia BaltzanD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final00:37.40
152ndEmma HaynesLittleton (CO)Final00:37.43
153rdSydney MartinValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:37.59
154thPaige LindemannStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:37.84
155thClara SanchezStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:37.85
156thShayla KrugerRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final00:38.12
157thJulia DombrowskiColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:38.23
158thKristina SkwarekWheat Ridge (CO)Final00:38.24
159thAnnamarie CovingtonArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:38.31
160thMirabelle WiegersWheat Ridge (CO)Final00:38.58
161stJulianna OrlandoBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final00:38.60
162ndRebecca McHughD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final00:38.74
163rdSydney KylerD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final00:38.94
164thCathay NguyenD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final00:39.05
165thCharlize HaynesRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final00:39.24
166thMarilou KilianArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:39.36
167thJordan GatesColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:39.57
168thAzlinn Frost-BerridgeColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:39.69
169thPriscilla CastorChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:39.69
170thKiah JenkinsWheat Ridge (CO)Final00:39.82
171stAnn HalesEvergreen (CO)Final00:39.86
172ndAshley EasterRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final00:39.86
173rdRylie HuffordPomona (Arvada, CO)Final00:39.90
174thSusie RoweStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:40.02
175thLillie VailStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:40.09
176thLucy HardenbergerWheat Ridge (CO)Final00:40.16
177thEmily StyrezulaBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final00:40.16
178thAngle RainsBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final00:40.72
179thNaomi HarrelsonBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final00:40.74
180thMiriam MontielLakewood (CO)Final00:40.79
181stAva LiebetrauD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final00:41.25
182ndBrooke MillerArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:41.32
183rdCampbell StackD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final00:41.51
184thBrianna KingStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:42.56
185thVanessa PoncePomona (Arvada, CO)Final00:44.20
186thSophia BarrigaValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:44.25
187thHaley AntillPomona (Arvada, CO)Final00:44.48
188thNerea MartinArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:44.69
189thJayde LopezPomona (Arvada, CO)Final00:44.72
190thAnnika HarrisColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:45.74
191stAlaysia WrightLittleton (CO)Final00:58.61
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabella McCarthyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:58.05
2ndLauren WillihnganzStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:58.74
3rdSophia AbernethyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final00:59.13
4thOlivia BukerColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:02.16
5thAdelle von GrabowDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:02.88
6thMichaela WilcoxColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:03.45
7thLucille StienmierStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:03.61
8thChloe WarrenChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:04.00
9thAbby HartColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:04.08
10thKatrien LangedykLakewood (CO)Final01:04.19
11thRose NadelhofferLakewood (CO)Final01:04.22
12thLauren PruntyEvergreen (CO)Final01:04.41
13thBella MacarelliGolden (CO)Final01:05.15
14thGreta GurdikianDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:06.05
15thJ'Nae GallagherColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:06.12
16thChristiana RankColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:06.40
17thAnna EdmundsonArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:06.58
18thRylan LeePomona (Arvada, CO)Final01:06.74
19thMakenzie LawtonColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:07.03
20thMegan CooperGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final01:07.04
21stKathryn McClureValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:07.10
22ndRachel ValaikaRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:07.32
23rdKatie CarlsonValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:07.45
24thKira PrideRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:07.97
25thKatherine SpanglerStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:08.14
26thTaylor WhiteChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:08.24
27thEllie MixColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:08.27
28thAnna SullivanGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final01:08.36
29thSidney WalshawD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:08.75
30thMatilda WillisArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:08.81
31stGabriella JensenChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:09.23
32ndAmanda TatmanArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:09.40
33rdJordan KruseGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final01:09.46
34thLaralye ChikovaLittleton (CO)Final01:09.51
35thChloe McGuanLakewood (CO)Final01:10.00
36thMary GoldenGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final01:10.89
37thAmanda MartinezBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final01:11.15
38thJulie SpaldingColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:12.53
39thZoe BelmontWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:12.70
40thLucia CogswellPomona (Arvada, CO)Final01:12.85
41stCassidy PetersonBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final01:12.96
42ndBrett PottsChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:13.00
43rdAva El-JammalLittleton (CO)Final01:13.17
44thOlivia MoranEvergreen (CO)Final01:13.21
45thBrenna ReganLittleton (CO)Final01:13.21
46thGiana LeoniRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:13.31
47thRaevyn BoydstunColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:13.61
48thMalia MischkeStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:13.65
49thKaelyn KrumGolden (CO)Final01:14.07
50thEmilee CunninghamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:14.24
51stMadison MerrillGolden (CO)Final01:14.51
52ndAva KernRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:14.57
53rdTaryn McGrawGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final01:15.55
54thAna TelgenerGolden (CO)Final01:15.65
55thKaty RadcliffeD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:15.74
56thJenessa HammBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final01:15.97
57thAbby HarringtonD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:16.04
58thDelyja RichardsonRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:16.08
59thSamantha PierceStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:16.17
60thAmelia SaccoLittleton (CO)Final01:16.24
61stMaggie BeckettChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:16.31
62ndChloe KalaharLittleton (CO)Final01:16.41
63rdSavannah MartinColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:16.57
64thLauren McIntyreGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final01:16.71
65thCarly PearlmanEvergreen (CO)Final01:16.81
66thEllie BoydBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final01:17.00
67thCorrin KevlynChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:17.03
68thAyla SalterGolden (CO)Final01:17.19
69thErica GardnerD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:17.24
70thLily PlatzerValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:17.34
71stRylee WenigerDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:17.55
72ndLeah ClaytonEvergreen (CO)Final01:17.95
73rdMarita MullerLakewood (CO)Final01:18.17
74thMaddie CortezEvergreen (CO)Final01:18.27
75thKayla EricksonD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:18.28
76thOlivia HerradaStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:18.66
77thJaden AshbrookColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:18.83
78thHazelia MartinezBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final01:18.90
79thMadeline GustafsonGolden (CO)Final01:19.17
80thChariss ThextonArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:19.21
81stTaylor SlocumArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:19.63
82ndJosephine HobsonGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final01:19.64
83rdCelia Frutos MunozLittleton (CO)Final01:19.70
84thAbigail DurbinValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:19.73
85thAlyson BotosRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:19.79
86thSamantha ScottColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:19.94
87thSydny OryshchynDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:19.99
88thKylie BurnsRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:20.73
89thAlice GulyaevaChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:20.93
90thDelaney ReedValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:20.97
91stElla DowningValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:21.21
92ndSofie van der MeulenGolden (CO)Final01:21.35
93rdCindy NguyenD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:21.41
94thKristina ChildsChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:21.45
95thMicah KonzelmanD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:21.52
96thSydney HammerGolden (CO)Final01:21.60
97thTrinity LombardiRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:21.82
98thAarushi SinghStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:21.84
99thIsabella JeschRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:21.90
100thLily MorelockRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:22.03
101stElizabeth JamtgaardChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:22.42
102ndSkylar SchoonmakerChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:22.89
103rdAzalea WilliamsLakewood (CO)Final01:22.92
104thJaylee Stone-MedinaPomona (Arvada, CO)Final01:22.94
105thEmma OryshchynDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:23.26
106thRebecca McHughD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:23.37
107thGrace RyanChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:23.52
108thMadison OroszBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final01:23.75
109thCassidy LeyvaArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:24.23
110thJacy DilleGolden (CO)Final01:24.25
111thKatie FloydWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:24.48
112thAvery ZinnRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:25.14
113thRosie Vega LazaroGolden (CO)Final01:25.68
114thClara SanchezStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:26.26
115thRylie HuffordPomona (Arvada, CO)Final01:28.02
116thVictoria CernyD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:28.47
117thAbigail MichasD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:28.74
118thAzlinn Frost-BerridgeColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:28.88
119thOlivia BerlingeriChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:29.32
120thSusie RoweStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:29.95
121stMarilou KilianArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:30.24
122ndSierra MooreRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:31.38
123rdCharlize HaynesRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:32.09
124thLily OlsonDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:33.77
125thBrooke MillerArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:35.37
126thNaomi HarrelsonBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final01:38.80
127thAva LiebetrauD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:39.95
128thBrianna KingStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:41.08
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAshlyn CampbellColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:06.56
2ndLauren WillihnganzStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:06.95
3rdSophia Maurer FeidStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:10.99
4thAva GelinLakewood (CO)Final01:11.82
5thNicole KilleenColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:11.96
6thMadison WoskStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:12.00
7thMargaret WillisValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:12.25
8thJohnee ShieldsStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:15.47
9thRose NadelhofferLakewood (CO)Final01:15.87
10thCaitlin O'KeefeColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:16.24
11thKari HilquistEvergreen (CO)Final01:17.67
12thMekenzie SageChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:19.03
13thElla PoskieGolden (CO)Final01:19.09
14thSamantha KostoffValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:19.18
15thGreta GurdikianDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:20.29
16thAriel MartinWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:20.33
17thBrenna AdamsLakewood (CO)Final01:21.38
18thKylie KnutsonBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final01:21.74
19thTaryn McGrawGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final01:22.26
20thHannah NievesChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:22.43
21stRachel WarrenGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final01:22.51
22ndKatie CarlsonValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:22.54
23rdAmanda TatmanArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:23.37
24thSarah SimpsonValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:23.44
25thAlexis HimelrightChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:25.08
26thAnnabel LeeArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:25.52
27thNadia PlechatyDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:25.65
28thAlyson BotosRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:26.52
29thShelby IversenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:26.61
30thAva El-JammalLittleton (CO)Final01:27.56
31stMaddie SontagEvergreen (CO)Final01:28.07
32ndMaddy BesteDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:28.29
33rdKatie KinnardStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:28.80
34thAngelica BanegasLittleton (CO)Final01:29.23
35thAnnamarie CovingtonArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:29.87
36thMelanie ThompsonColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:30.13
37thSavanna BlyRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:30.49
38thSage TannerEvergreen (CO)Final01:32.60
39thLilliana JordanValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:32.69
40thIsebella PanozzoArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:35.05
41stRachel BrownArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:37.14
42ndGrace MillerColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:37.28
43rdElizabeth GarnerStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:37.46
44thLeah ClaytonEvergreen (CO)Final01:38.46
45thKathryn PowellRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:38.97
46thKiah JenkinsWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:39.60
47thMallory PenroseColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:41.32
48thSophia ScottChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:41.76
49thRylee WenigerDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:42.51
50thHaley AntillPomona (Arvada, CO)Final01:42.96
51stRachel TennantChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:43.47
52ndAudry SappBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final01:47.03
53rdSophia BarrigaValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:47.76
54thAnn HalesEvergreen (CO)Final01:48.80
55thOlivia RodriguezDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:50.57
56thLucy HardenbergerWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:51.52
57thVanessa PoncePomona (Arvada, CO)Final01:59.77
58thNerea MartinArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:07.96
59thAlaysia WrightLittleton (CO)Final02:20.45
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSophia Maurer FeidStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:09.37
2ndCollette HeskettLakewood (CO)Final01:10.07
3rdElla SuazoColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:10.85
4thGrayson MixColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:13.75
5thJosie WilliamsColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:14.19
6thEmily LighthartStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:14.43
7thAmaya RockeyColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:14.66
8thMadison WoskStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:16.42
9thKatrien LangedykLakewood (CO)Final01:18.10
10thKatee HarringtonLakewood (CO)Final01:18.40
11thEmily FoehnerColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:19.09
12thEmerson LewanStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:21.90
13thSamantha FranksBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final01:22.77
14thElla BrowneColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:23.80
15thAyden FearnGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final01:23.94
16thPayton KruseGolden (CO)Final01:24.69
17thKate ChapmanGolden (CO)Final01:24.76
18thMegan MontgomeryLittleton (CO)Final01:25.37
19thKaitlyn PierceStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:27.04
20thAmelia SaccoLittleton (CO)Final01:27.29
21stAinsley SmallwoodChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:28.17
22ndLexi MerrillGolden (CO)Final01:31.88
23rdChieko LinkArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:33.48
24thSaskia BaltesWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:35.62
25thRachel TennantChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:37.24
26thMegan EasterRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:37.30
27thHannah GoughDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:37.89
28thAnnabel LeeArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:41.26
29thAmia CastroRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:41.37
30thEmelie PhillipsStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:44.59
31stMiriam MontielLakewood (CO)Final01:50.14
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney HoffmanDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:15.72
2ndJosie WilliamsColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:18.76
3rdLea GorterGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final01:20.73
4thCollette HeskettLakewood (CO)Final01:20.91
5thElla SuazoColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:22.58
6thAmaya RockeyColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:24.96
7thEmily FoehnerColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:25.66
8thIndia RockeyColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:26.23
9thJulia PapaianacheDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:26.27
10thGwenna KecklerDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:26.43
11thMarisabel SantistevanBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final01:26.85
12thKari HilquistEvergreen (CO)Final01:27.12
13thEmma BergGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final01:27.65
14thAvery MyersChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:29.86
15thAunika SkogenArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:30.00
16thKatie TraskValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:30.74
17thCatalina WoodArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:30.76
18thElaine TroxellPomona (Arvada, CO)Final01:30.79
19thKatherine SpanglerStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:31.18
20thJordan KruseGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final01:31.57
21stIrene RussonValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:31.65
22ndJaxynn SimonsColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:32.41
23rdLibby MatkinsChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:32.58
24thKyla StippColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:32.62
25thMegan SchusterChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:32.73
26thElizabeth ConradStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:32.77
27thBrynna DonohoeGolden (CO)Final01:33.01
28thJasmine RichardsonRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:33.29
29thKarmin GroomChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:33.47
30thKaitlyn PierceStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:33.52
31stAbigail StouderLittleton (CO)Final01:33.93
32ndSofia MirandaBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final01:34.05
33rdMegan BoxeBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final01:34.24
34thEstrea VallejoesArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:34.91
35thBridget GoldenGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final01:34.93
36thRuby LewisLakewood (CO)Final01:35.06
37thIulia SavaD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:35.26
38thMackenzie ZodyValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:35.66
39thGiana LeoniRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:35.92
40thMadisyn MacklinStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:35.97
41stGreta FleckEvergreen (CO)Final01:36.06
42ndBrett PottsChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:37.37
43rdKailie MartinezStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:37.46
44thJaelynn CrewsColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:37.65
45thAnne WilcoxRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:37.89
46thYazzmine RodrakkwanColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:38.07
47thJordan GatesColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:38.15
48thClara LandrethLittleton (CO)Final01:38.92
49thJuliana CarpinelliValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:39.40
50thEllie DurkinD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:39.46
51stAnneke LangedykLakewood (CO)Final01:39.73
52ndCorrine GuthWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:39.73
53rdKathryn BraddockLittleton (CO)Final01:40.10
54thLark JonesGolden (CO)Final01:40.20
55thMakanna LeeLittleton (CO)Final01:40.42
56thElaina CaywoodStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:40.58
57thTaylor LacovaraRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:41.52
58thJaylee Stone-MedinaPomona (Arvada, CO)Final01:41.67
59thShayla KrugerRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:42.20
60thJulia DombrowskiColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:42.39
61stElla PoskieGolden (CO)Final01:42.47
62ndKate BowerChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:42.93
63rdEmma HaynesLittleton (CO)Final01:43.39
64thSydny OryshchynDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:44.72
65thJasmin ParkValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:45.18
66thSierra MooreRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:45.41
67thMaddie SontagEvergreen (CO)Final01:46.81
68thSophia BaltzanD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:46.89
69thJulianna OrlandoBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final01:47.11
70thMirabelle WiegersWheat Ridge (CO)Final01:47.33
71stKylie BurnsRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:47.46
72ndAshley EasterRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:48.44
73rdMegan EasterRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final01:52.68
74thJayde LopezPomona (Arvada, CO)Final01:55.46
75thPaige LindemannStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final01:58.20
76thGabby RankinBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final01:58.46
77thEmma OryshchynDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:59.50
78thEmily StyrezulaBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final02:10.51
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichaela WilcoxColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:15.30
2ndLucca FulkersonNiwot (CO)Final02:15.35
3rdAshlyn CampbellColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:17.34
4thSamantha DeckerLakewood (CO)Final02:18.06
5thJenna PruntyEvergreen (CO)Final02:20.21
6thCara LaughlinColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:20.89
7thLinnea GuldbeckD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:21.18
8thOlivia BukerColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:22.79
9thGrayson MixColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:23.28
10thJaley BenedictDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final02:24.36
11thAva GelinLakewood (CO)Final02:25.09
12thMegan CooperGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:27.49
13thMargaret SchmitzColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:28.63
14thMatilda WillisArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:29.34
15thMekenzie SageChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:30.25
16thKathryn McClureValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:30.30
17thJ'Nae GallagherColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:31.11
18thNickolette SmithRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final02:31.17
19thAlia Lomme-BroderickLakewood (CO)Final02:31.33
20thElizabeth ConradStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:32.20
21stRylan LeePomona (Arvada, CO)Final02:32.24
22ndKate ChapmanGolden (CO)Final02:33.25
23rdJenna MischkeStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:33.94
24thT'Ea SaylorEvergreen (CO)Final02:35.00
25thJuliet HernandezChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:35.08
26thMatilda SchieweEvergreen (CO)Final02:35.86
27thBrinley GuillenaRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final02:36.87
28thBrenna ReganLittleton (CO)Final02:39.44
29thRachel WarrenGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:39.76
30thNadia PlechatyDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final02:41.35
31stMalia MischkeStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:44.35
32ndChieko LinkArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:45.26
33rdMaia ClaytonEvergreen (CO)Final02:47.12
34thAudry SappBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final02:47.97
35thAvery MyersChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:48.30
36thHope WinsorD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:48.52
37thClaire CookeRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final02:50.24
38thCorrin KevlynChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:51.87
39thAriel MartinWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:52.13
40thSavannah MartinColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:52.78
41stKatie KinnardStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:53.32
42ndAbby SawickiLittleton (CO)Final02:54.27
43rdKristina ChildsChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:54.49
44thSophia ScottChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:54.67
45thElaina CaywoodStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:54.93
46thMadeline GustafsonGolden (CO)Final02:54.96
47thKathryn PowellRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final02:58.36
48thAbigail StouderLittleton (CO)Final02:59.36
49thAmia CastroRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final03:01.80
50thOlivia RodriguezDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final03:11.94
51stTaylor LacovaraRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final03:15.15
52ndSamantha ScottColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final03:15.90
53rdLily OlsonDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final03:31.05
54thNatalie ParkDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final03:36.48
55thApril StaffordStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final03:39.78
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSophia AbernethyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:27.07
2ndKayla WoodLakewood (CO)Final02:37.58
3rdKatee HarringtonLakewood (CO)Final02:39.57
4thEmily BallardLakewood (CO)Final02:40.82
5thEllie MixColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:50.42
6thAnna EdmundsonArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:50.64
7thBrenna AdamsLakewood (CO)Final02:51.82
8thCharlotte NielsenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:53.44
9thAlexis HimelrightChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:54.89
10thLibby MatkinsChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:55.52
11thKira PrideRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final02:56.14
12thSarah SimpsonValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:57.03
13thCatalina WoodArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:57.49
14thKailie MartinezStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:57.54
15thMadi MorrinDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final02:58.34
16thGabriella JensenChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:59.70
17thPayton KruseGolden (CO)Final02:59.97
18thHannah NievesChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final03:00.64
19thBrynna DonohoeGolden (CO)Final03:01.51
20thJordyn BenedictDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final03:02.85
21stAunika SkogenArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final03:06.52
22ndSaskia BaltesWheat Ridge (CO)Final03:08.95
23rdSage TannerEvergreen (CO)Final03:10.36
24thMegan SchusterChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final03:11.02
25thShelby IversenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final03:12.99
26thKathryn BraddockLittleton (CO)Final03:13.93
27thMaddie CortezEvergreen (CO)Final03:21.35
28thIsebella PanozzoArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final03:23.64
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKayla WoodLakewood (CO)Final06:19.33
2ndLinnea GuldbeckD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final06:22.34
3rdCara LaughlinColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final06:22.62
4thIndia RockeyColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final06:23.97
5thJenna PruntyEvergreen (CO)Final06:25.79
6thSamantha DeckerLakewood (CO)Final06:34.34
7thArianne CogginsRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final06:38.65
8thCharlotte NielsenStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final06:43.67
9thMargaret SchmitzColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final06:45.02
10thSamantha FranksBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final06:46.48
11thNickolette SmithRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final06:49.16
12thMadi MorrinDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final06:52.61
13thJenna MischkeStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final06:54.68
14thAlia Lomme-BroderickLakewood (CO)Final06:55.26
15thMarisa RossChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final06:57.35
16thJuliet HernandezChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final07:04.15
17thLexi MerrillGolden (CO)Final07:08.64
18thMolly StutzColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final07:15.47
19thClaire CookeRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final07:23.25
20thHope WinsorD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final07:35.97
21stPaige MachemerLakewood (CO)Final07:36.35
22ndJulianne PelletierStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final07:42.15
23rdMakanna LeeLittleton (CO)Final07:50.53
24thAbby SawickiLittleton (CO)Final07:50.60
25thElizabeth GarnerStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final07:54.45
26thKirsten LerschValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final07:58.90
27thDanielle WieseDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final08:19.13
28thCaroline BornValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final08:21.21
29thErin HarwellValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final08:27.32
30thBrynna KrauseRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final08:36.26
31stAddi VanderLittleton (CO)Final08:58.03
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:57.41
2ndRelay TeamBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final01:58.63
3rdRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:00.09
4thRelay TeamLakewood (CO)Final02:00.99
5thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final02:03.09
6thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:04.41
7thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:04.52
8thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:05.05
9thRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:05.74
10thRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:06.14
11thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:08.23
12thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final02:08.31
13thRelay TeamBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final02:09.05
14thRelay TeamRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final02:09.08
15thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:09.60
16thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:11.21
17thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:12.71
18thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:13.83
19thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final02:14.59
20thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:15.86
21stRelay TeamBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final02:15.92
22ndRelay TeamRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final02:18.03
23rdRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:18.23
24thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:18.63
25thRelay TeamLakewood (CO)Final02:18.66
26thRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:18.97
27thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Final02:20.78
28thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:20.88
29thRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:21.97
30thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:22.62
31stRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:24.35
32ndRelay TeamBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final02:25.13
33rdRelay TeamRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final02:25.26
34thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final02:28.05
35thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:28.51
36thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:30.42
37thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:31.98
38thRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:37.30
39thRelay TeamRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final02:39.23
40thRelay TeamPomona (Arvada, CO)Final02:41.22
41stRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:41.24
42ndRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:44.90
43rdRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:46.91
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:15.01
2ndRelay TeamBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final02:21.87
3rdRelay TeamLakewood (CO)Final02:21.96
4thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:22.35
5thRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:23.80
6thRelay TeamRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final02:24.70
7thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final02:26.39
8thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:26.44
9thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:26.71
10thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:27.12
11thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final02:27.91
12thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final02:28.22
13thRelay TeamBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final02:29.14
14thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:29.26
15thRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:29.36
16thRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:30.33
17thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final02:31.33
18thRelay TeamRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final02:33.25
19thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:33.73
20thRelay TeamPomona (Arvada, CO)Final02:34.12
21stRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:35.47
22ndRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final02:35.52
23rdRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:36.76
24thRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:37.33
25thRelay TeamLakewood (CO)Final02:40.09
26thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:40.59
27thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:40.85
28thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:43.32
29thRelay TeamRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final02:44.13
30thRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final02:44.65
31stRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:44.82
32ndRelay TeamRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final02:48.28
33rdRelay TeamRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final02:53.01
34thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final02:54.64
35thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:56.57
36thRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final03:02.92
37thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final03:16.08
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLakewood (CO)Final04:05.28
2ndRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final04:28.00
3rdRelay TeamLakewood (CO)Final04:32.72
4thRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final04:41.80
5thRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final04:42.62
6thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final04:47.79
7thRelay TeamRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final04:52.12
8thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final04:53.79
9thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final04:55.42
10thRelay TeamPomona (Arvada, CO)Final04:56.40
11thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final04:57.58
12thRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final05:02.17
13thRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final05:07.39
14thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final05:10.44
15thRelay TeamGolden (CO)Final05:11.08
16thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final05:15.97
17thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final05:17.67
18thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final05:20.52
19thRelay TeamBear Creek (Lakewood, CO)Final05:22.13
20thRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final05:22.66
21stRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final05:26.49
22ndRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final05:28.19
23rdRelay TeamRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final05:30.35
24thRelay TeamRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final05:36.46
25thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final05:40.75
26thRelay TeamLittleton (CO)Final05:40.82
27thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Final05:55.44
28thRelay TeamRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final06:00.89