Multi Teams @ Saturday Night Fever (AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 21-22 · 10/16/2021 5:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Chaparral3861
Perry3232
Cibola1643
Cactus Shadows147
Willow Canyon144
Desert Ridge138
Corona del Sol121
Chandler105
Canyon del Oro100
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy80
Red Rock59
Veritas Prep57
Paradise Honors46
Shadow Ridge43
Ironwood Ridge43
Seton Catholic35
Arizona College Prep34
Horizon Honors25
Marana25
Flagstaff24
Gila Ridge22
Mingus16
Arete Prep9
Trivium Prep8
Canyon View7
Deer Valley4
Benjamin Franklin2
Williams Field2
Centennial
Odyssey Institute
Bradshaw Mountain
Mountain Pointe
Kofa
Fountain Hills
Apollo
North
Florence
American Leadership Academy

Athletes of the Meet

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKatherine RinkCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:24.65
2ndHope FelnerChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.05
3rdDebra AbbottPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.58
4thKate RoarkWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:25.60
5thAlexandra BurnesCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.79
6thRenae PorteousRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:25.86
7thBrooke PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:25.94
8thAudrey NumeronPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.15
9thKennah BurdetteHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.16
10thSam BurkeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.22
11thTatum HeywoodDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.25
12thAva ParkerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.26
13thKatherine McDanielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.36
14thSloane WichelmannChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.42
15thKayla WalkerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.48
16thAthena TaranWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.48
17thPaige PittatsisWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.55
18thAliya HawkinsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.61
19thJaida BellgraphArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.63
20thJade BachMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:26.66
21stKylie EcholsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.70
22ndIzabella NietoSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.71
23rdMaya LewisChandler (AZ)Final00:26.72
24thSamantha ZeimetCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:26.87
25thMiah DuarteCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:26.88
26thCarisa PetersonFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:26.89
27thSophia HilderbrandMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.07
28thMadeline ChristoffArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.11
29thEllie BlamiresCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:27.20
30thTara BirdCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:27.55
31stMadison MascariCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:27.64
32ndGrace RichersonArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.69
33rdShelby SmithCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final00:27.71
34thNia TrujilloRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:27.71
35th Christina LarsenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.81
36thChloe Scoggins Desert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.92
37thAva SeaquistIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.96
38thAnna GrossMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.99
39thElla RauHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.03
40thMia DoyleTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:28.08
41stAvery TreziseMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:28.15
42ndLily McDaniel Shadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:28.16
43rdClarice NguyenArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.24
44thLexi CarnesFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:28.37
45thRio Ross-HirshFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:28.42
46thSydney EvansCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.52
47thLauren LopezVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.55
48thArielle WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.55
49thBella GumpSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.72
50thElla AndersonChandler (AZ)Final00:28.76
51stJane PhamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:28.79
52ndAlana ShraderRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:28.82
53rdNanabah YazzieChandler (AZ)Final00:28.85
54thIsabel FarrarWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:28.90
55thHope HuismanVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.07
56thAmariah Elefson Arete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.10
57thElla PawlakCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final00:29.10
58thAlexa HallAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:29.17
59thNolani JonesKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:29.23
60thPresley AlbrightDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:29.26
61stEllie HullHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.31
62ndMaile WilliamsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.37
63rdLilly HansenFlorence (AZ)Final00:29.52
64thKeleigh SackettCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:29.54
65thIsabella CastilloCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:29.54
66thKayla FloodMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.62
67thMegan CarltonBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:29.68
68thHeike LieskeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:29.74
69thLucia MorenoOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:29.80
70thKalyn McLeodHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.84
71stJulyssa UrrutiaKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:29.89
72ndLindsay CarterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.95
73rdSophia StrokSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.08
74thZoe RiderTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.11
75thCameron PetersCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final00:30.26
76thKate ThompsonCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final00:30.40
77thAmelia AverettGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:30.59
78thZoe SchulzCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:30.72
79thGeorgia SmithFlorence (AZ)Final00:30.76
80thJoelle SmithIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.05
81stAlexis SommerschieldFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:31.30
82ndHadley SwtizerWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.54
83rdVictoria NunezKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:31.57
84thKaitlyn HummerCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:31.90
85thChloe KramerWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.91
86thJosie PriceSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:31.92
87thMarissa RoldanKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:32.25
88thAly WilsonFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:32.50
89thMadeline MobleyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.51
90thMegan BlateckyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.69
91stMary HerbertVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.89
92ndChloe LyonsCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:32.97
93rdKallista JohnsonFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:33.00
94thAlyla BrooksRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:33.44
95thSasha MesserlyBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:33.64
96thSarah RaaschDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:33.73
97thJoslyn HorningOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:33.80
98thGrace HaasPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.06
99thKenadee MathewsApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:34.16
100thTonianne HefleyApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:34.19
101stElizabeth FranzoneFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:34.48
102ndEmily FloresApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:34.66
103rdLucy McElhaneyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:34.87
104thBrooklyn BryceAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:34.90
105thAzlyn HouckFlorence (AZ)Final00:35.24
106thArianna GleghornParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:35.44
107thIvy MinerAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:35.92
108thShaelyn ZiemianskiApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:36.13
109thSydney HubbardAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:36.40
110thJasmine MunozGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:36.51
111thCarmen ValenzuelaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:36.78
112thMcKenna BantauBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:36.94
113thKloey GarciaShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:37.04
114thKarli MurphyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:37.22
115thAbigail KoppenFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:37.89
116thCarol YoungOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:38.65
117thSidrea ElsaadyMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:39.06
118thEllie WaybrightVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:40.13
119thFaith MorganCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:41.50
120thEmbry JamborBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:42.13
121stTabitha OrrPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:42.83
122ndRachel HuttMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:43.55
123rdHailey JantzBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:44.19
124thKaylee RathburnParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:44.49
125thValerie Hernandez-SilvaParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:44.82
126thArline VazquezNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:45.18
127thHarley TolmanArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.28
128thKayley JensenParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:15.57
129thMaisa RegaladoMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.90
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSamantha ArredondoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:52.66
2ndKailee PattersDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.85
3rdKatherine RinkCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:54.09
4thRyley ClarkWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:54.84
5thSophia RootPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.17
6thKate BlufordDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.70
7thHannah ErnstPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.75
8thJenna MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:56.30
9thKate RoarkWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:56.46
10thRenae PorteousRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:56.51
11thSam BurkeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.52
12thKeira LemonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.54
13thKaetlyn DonnellyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:56.95
14thAudrey NumeronPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.81
15thCarrie HartChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.88
16thAbigail MillerFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:58.10
17thAudrey KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.14
18thAshanthi OteroIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.26
19thAthena TaranWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:58.30
20thFallon MilfordWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.30
21stKatherine McDanielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.34
22ndAshley ByronCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:58.46
23rdKylie EcholsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.54
24thKennah BurdetteHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.77
25thJade BachMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:58.93
26thRachel StamerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.94
27thBrooke PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:59.04
28thCaroline MooreTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:59.90
29thLucy MarekIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.96
30thIsabella FierroGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:00.11
31stEllie BlamiresCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:00.44
32ndKathleen RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.53
33rdSophia HilderbrandMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.63
34thAdrianna CruzDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.67
35thNatalie WolfleyTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:00.93
36thElla RauHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.05
37thMcKayla CuddingtonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:01.07
38thLinae RyanCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.25
39thBrooklyn GrizzellCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final01:01.64
40thCarisa PetersonFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:01.95
41stNia TrujilloRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:02.55
42ndKarlye GatlinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.71
43rdElla FernandezDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:02.90
44thBecca SklutCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:03.11
45thMarian GilesVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.39
46thKatherine WhiteArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.44
47thEmma GallerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:03.47
48thKatelynn JanewayFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:03.51
49thAbby HansenArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.56
50th Christina LarsenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.69
51stAvery TreziseMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:03.76
52ndKatherine ShimkusArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.87
53rdHope HuismanVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.97
54thMia CarverCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.20
55thArielle WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.38
56thAnnastacia KirkKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:05.47
57thElla SteckIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.64
58thEllie HullHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.67
59thLucia MorenoOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:05.77
60thZoe RiderTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:05.86
61stKeleigh SackettCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.88
62ndAlessandra KozlowskiMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:05.99
63rdAlexa HallAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:06.11
64thKate PyattCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:06.40
65thMakena RushHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.66
66thMaisa RegaladoMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.75
67thZoe SchulzCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:06.83
68thRandi FlowersCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final01:06.94
69thCameron PetersCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final01:07.55
70thBelen BesichWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.84
71stEllie BennettBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:07.91
72ndElla ClarkAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:08.08
73rdBella GumpSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.19
74thAnna PriceChandler (AZ)Final01:08.27
75thKate ThompsonCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final01:08.84
76thTatum BrownBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:09.13
77thAngelina RavelliArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.19
78thThensia LopezChandler (AZ)Final01:09.60
79thJoelle SmithIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.62
80thJosie PriceSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.81
81stSydney JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.84
82ndAlexis SommerschieldFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:10.42
83rdAlyssa DommerAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:11.15
84thSara HuismanVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.23
85thKaitlyn HummerCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:11.53
86thMaya CalugaruParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:11.87
87thKaia FararCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:11.89
88thGeorgia SmithFlorence (AZ)Final01:11.92
89thMakayla LarntzChandler (AZ)Final01:11.94
90thKylie SalgadoPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.02
91stElise ChristyMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.14
92ndElizabeth FranzoneFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:14.25
93rdAva LoecherFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:14.30
94thGalina ChapmanCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:14.34
95thHadley SwtizerWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.67
96thScarlett GrjegianOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:14.87
97thEmmy AndersonChandler (AZ)Final01:14.89
98thMatteah WilkinsKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:14.91
99thIzabell ButcherFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:15.22
100thAshley SerranoNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.72
101stKira ThorsonApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:16.81
102ndTonianne HefleyApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:16.88
103rdJanika DowlMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.03
104thFrancheska FilatoffGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:17.78
105thClaire GrondaOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:18.42
106thSamantha BerryBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:18.63
107thLeila Diaz-GonzalezOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:19.10
108thKloey GarciaShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:19.20
109thAshlyn MoriciDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:19.51
110thKallista JohnsonFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:19.72
111thAriane CawleyVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.77
112thAbigail KinseyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:20.78
113thSarah JaneyParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:20.81
114thCarmen ClarkMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.05
115thAzlyn HouckFlorence (AZ)Final01:21.48
116thKenadee MathewsApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.82
117thPria DeRuiterDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:23.28
118thNevaeh HerreraNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.31
119thShaelyn ZiemianskiApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:25.04
120thMeghan WolfleyTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:25.10
121stSamantha RanusParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:29.18
122ndNiajah Harper-MeansMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.83
123rdSamaira ShuklaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:33.32
124thParame KwaennoiBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:38.28
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHaley MuellerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.02
2ndKate BlufordDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.57
3rdKaylah YazzieChandler (AZ)Final00:59.11
4thHannah ErnstPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.42
5thYume TakahashiShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:01.74
6thFelicity McCallenCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:02.49
7thPayton DoakCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:03.19
8thTiffany CorellaCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.82
9thLauren AhearnChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.06
10thMadelyn BachmeierCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:04.18
11thSarina McCulloughRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:04.26
12thMakenzie StewartCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final01:04.51
13thHana SchmidtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.94
14thCarrie HartChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.97
15thLaura ManleyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.23
16thMckenzie HebertChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.68
17thKylie McDonaldIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.94
18thRio Ross-HirshFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:07.86
19thGwendolyn KainassVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.11
20thLucy MarekIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.14
21stGwyneth SafranekCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.35
22ndKeira LemonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.44
23rdGrace ClarkFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:08.60
24thKelly HanaganCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:08.62
25thKayla WalkerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.08
26thMarina MansellCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.22
27thTatum HeywoodDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.46
28thNanabah YazzieChandler (AZ)Final01:09.70
29thIsabel SilvaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:10.40
30thMadeline ChristoffArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.15
31stDelany SchainDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:11.31
32ndJane PhamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:11.93
33rdNatalie HamlinOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:12.31
34thHailey ChulamorkodtCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:12.56
35thKatelynn JanewayFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:13.13
36thLexi CarnesFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:14.18
37thGrace BurnsArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.97
38thCatalina MerrillSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.45
39thMcKayla CuddingtonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:15.59
40thRylee BeckerChandler (AZ)Final01:15.73
41stItyanna HuskeyKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:16.05
42ndNatalie SmithHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.31
43rdOlivia RamosArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.66
44thGrace RichersonArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.96
45thMorgan LinnenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.15
46thElla PawlakCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final01:19.30
47thHannah DavisAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:20.40
48thRandi FlowersCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final01:20.52
49thAmelia AverettGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:20.83
50thAnna EarlBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:21.16
51stChloe LyonsCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:21.33
52ndMary HerbertVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.36
53rdTaylor LennonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:21.37
54thAurora EarlOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:21.94
55thAlyse OxenhandlerChandler (AZ)Final01:22.51
56thElizabeth CoxCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:23.02
57thAlyssa DommerAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:23.19
58thWrenn MasingHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.46
59thKaia FararCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:23.47
60thBrynn FaserTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:23.55
61stElla SteckIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.68
62ndKate Johnson Arete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.15
63rdHeike LieskeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:26.22
64thBrooklyn BryceAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:27.36
65thOlivia PadronParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:28.26
66thMadeline MobleyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.28
67thStacia HalmiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:28.39
68thCarly KaplanMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:28.56
69thAriane CawleyVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.69
70thKylie SalgadoPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:28.90
71stMarissa RoldanKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:29.58
72ndEmily FloresApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:32.10
73rdJulia BowenMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.90
74thPria DeRuiterDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:35.24
75thCarol YoungOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:38.33
76thMcKenna BantauBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:38.60
77thKatelyn CapperDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:38.77
78thIsabella NietoOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:38.80
79thAudrey GrossMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.78
80thHailey GarzaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:40.01
81stTabitha OrrPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:40.38
82ndAdriana ParrinoArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:40.50
83rdKayla HatchBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:41.67
84thSamantha RanusParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:43.95
85thArianna GleghornParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:45.31
86thJessica LeakeHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.21
87thMadalyn MulvihillVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.87
88thSasha MesserlyBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:50.76
89thAmaani SinghTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:55.45
90thMyriah FrostGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:56.70
91stParame KwaennoiBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:58.79
92ndArline VazquezNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:14.53
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCallie LuceroVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.38
2ndLauren AhearnChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.50
3rdAsha BansalChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.93
4thHaley MuellerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.66
5thSloane WichelmannChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.70
6thSarina McCulloughRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:00.09
7thPayton DoakCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:00.14
8thDebra AbbottPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.39
9thKaetlyn DonnellyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:00.62
10thClaire ArmstrongSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.10
11thAlexandra BurnesCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:02.69
12thSydney SternitzkeGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:02.82
13thIzzy RicciardiPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.14
14thMaya LewisChandler (AZ)Final01:03.23
15thTiffany CorellaCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.72
16thKylie McDonaldIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.63
17thAnaliese HancockGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:05.05
18thDaytona DugganCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:05.52
19thIsabel FarrarWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:05.96
20thShaye DuncanPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.15
21stMarina MansellCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.98
22ndElena PadronParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:07.19
23rdMaria ContoFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:07.94
24thIsabel SilvaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:07.94
25thJaida BellgraphArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.14
26thChloe Scoggins Desert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.94
27thDelany SchainDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.37
28thAnaLyn BowmanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.76
29thMadison DolsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.79
30thBecca SklutCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:12.06
31stTabitha MorrisonCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final01:12.72
32ndKenzie FangmanMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:12.83
33rdPaige StudtmannTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:13.34
34thElla ClarkAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:14.21
35thAmelia MorenoCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.20
36thAnna GrossMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.80
37thKayla HeywoodDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.83
38thIsabella CastilloCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:19.54
39thAnna EarlBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:20.71
40thAudrey GrossMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.95
41stHannah DavisAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:21.23
42ndDenise MagarinosArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:21.31
43rdMegan BlateckyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.36
44thMaile WilliamsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.44
45thStacia HalmiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.10
46thIsabella SubjectTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:23.14
47thRachel WarbyBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:23.30
48thWrenn MasingHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.87
49thCharity McBayArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:25.02
50thHanna KuhnMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.19
51stJoslyn HorningOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:27.46
52ndFrancheska FilatoffGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:28.06
53rdCarly KaplanMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:32.97
54thKeely BowenTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:33.30
55thClaire GrondaOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:34.04
56thSamantha BerryBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:37.50
57thBrecken DealFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:39.93
58thKatherine FoleyFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:46.81
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmma AmonCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:06.80
2ndBlakely SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.84
3rdSamantha ArredondoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:07.10
4thChloe ConvisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.87
5thAilani IkaChandler (AZ)Final01:08.23
6thBrooke ChappleChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.55
7thIzabella NietoSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.76
8thMiah DuarteCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:10.36
9thPaige PittatsisWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:13.23
10thKeira HickieHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.70
11thReese CarpenterPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.75
12thSarah SeppalaCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.58
13thElla RoyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.21
14thEmery ReidheadDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.44
15thBailey HatzkyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.86
16thAmena BarkerCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:16.09
17thHana SchmidtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:16.16
18thAva SeaquistIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.17
19thKyra KirschShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:17.03
20thAmelia MorenoCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.18
21stLauren LopezVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.71
22ndElle BartelsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:18.80
23rdKeely BowenTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:18.83
24thElla GrayTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:18.98
25thAdalynn BuyackPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.65
26thLilly HansenFlorence (AZ)Final01:20.37
27thClarice NguyenArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.49
28thSophia StrokSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.53
29thPauline KousoulasArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.90
30thIsabella FierroGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:20.96
31stVictoria NunezKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:21.05
32ndMadison DolsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.21
33rdElla AndersonChandler (AZ)Final01:21.25
34thMegan CarltonBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:22.01
35thSara HuismanVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.22
36thBrooklyn GrizzellCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final01:23.24
37thPresley AlbrightDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:23.28
38thAudrey RexCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final01:23.74
39thEmma GallerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:24.45
40thJessica ArnesonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.84
41stKareen GarciaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:25.02
42ndMikala StoreyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:25.19
43rdMia DaleCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.21
44thKalyn McLeodHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.92
45thKenzie BerryFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:28.43
46thElizabeth CoxCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:28.52
47thAmariah Elefson Arete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.73
48thShayla SimmsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.26
49thMadeline LegerArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:29.52
50thAlina LopezOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:29.75
51stScarlett GrjegianOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:29.83
52ndTatum BrownBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:30.20
53rdZoe SaggioMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:30.32
54thLauren MetteMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:30.88
55thMaya CalugaruParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:31.18
56thEliza MitchellFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:31.69
57thSydney JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:32.77
58thAlyla BrooksRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:32.83
59thAdalynn ParkerMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:33.26
60thJulyssa UrrutiaKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:33.30
61stCyra HolmesCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final01:34.04
62ndAva LoecherFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:34.25
63rdHannah HoltFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:34.25
64thJordin BledsoeGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:34.66
65thMckenna AndersonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:35.05
66thMatteah WilkinsKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:35.35
67thRyian HurdCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:36.05
68thAdrianna SousaCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:37.68
69thFaith VoorhiesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:37.80
70thKira ThorsonApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:38.41
71stChloe KramerWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:39.75
72ndEvangeline WalkerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:41.41
73rdLuz RodriguezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:41.45
74thSarena HolmesCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final01:42.09
75thLeila Diaz-GonzalezOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:42.92
76thKarli MurphyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:43.05
77thGrace HaasPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:43.34
78thEmbry JamborBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:43.80
79thIzabell ButcherFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:43.98
80thKhylie DonnellyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:44.94
81stAshley SerranoNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.27
82ndIvy MinerAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:46.58
83rdIsabella NietoOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:46.75
84thSydney HubbardAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:47.85
85thElise ChristyMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.37
86thMeghan WolfleyTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:52.61
87thAly WilsonFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:52.96
88thAshlyn MoriciDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:54.33
89thDelilah HudobaFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:57.44
90thSamaira ShuklaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:09.68
91stMercy FulthropParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final02:21.97
92ndKayley JensenParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final02:22.94
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stPaige HousmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:54.67
2ndKailee PattersDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:57.57
3rdAva CunninghamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:58.16
4thCallie LuceroVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.20
5thSophia RootPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.33
6thKiara TerryPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:00.04
7thFelicity McCallenCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:00.16
8thHope FelnerChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:01.50
9thJenna MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:03.30
10thKaylah YazzieChandler (AZ)Final02:03.62
11thDaytona DugganCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:03.75
12thAbigail MillerFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:05.03
13thGwendolyn KainassVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.44
14thSamantha ZeimetCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:08.67
15thCaroline MooreTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:09.47
16thAshley ByronCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:10.10
17thRachel StamerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:11.04
18thTara BirdCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:11.86
19thKathleen RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:12.16
20thSkylar RogersDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:14.21
21stBehnaz MillerCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:14.54
22ndHunter FawleyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:14.63
23rdAnaLyn BowmanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:14.78
24thLindsay CarterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.91
25thSelia RobbinsApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:14.92
26thKate BeaverPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:15.35
27thFiona MerrittCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:15.38
28thMarian GilesVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:15.44
29thRylee BeckerChandler (AZ)Final02:15.58
30thLinae RyanCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:15.98
31stNatalie WolfleyTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:16.16
32ndMadison MascariCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:16.91
33rdKyla KearyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:17.10
34thFaith FletcherSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:17.16
35thAshlyn WilliamsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:17.17
36thSophia HawkinsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:17.65
37thTaryn RitmanParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final02:17.75
38thElena PadronParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final02:17.82
39thJillian Van RoekelDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:18.72
40thJessica ArnesonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:18.80
41stClarissa HaddadCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:19.03
42ndAbigail ShepardCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:21.15
43rdSavannah SargentTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:21.22
44thOlivia StoneDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:26.22
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmma AmonCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:08.19
2ndMadelyn BachmeierCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:08.31
3rdChloe ConvisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:10.01
4thAilani IkaChandler (AZ)Final02:12.13
5thAsha BansalChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:12.26
6thCydnie PerkinsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:15.01
7thJulia MurphyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:15.67
8thBrooke ChappleChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:16.73
9thYume TakahashiShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:17.39
10thReese CarpenterPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:19.21
11thIzzy RicciardiPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:19.43
12thElla KwapichCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:20.72
13thSydney SternitzkeGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:22.83
14thSarah ToweyArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:26.44
15thAshanthi OteroIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:26.93
16thAmena BarkerCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:28.40
17thBailey HatzkyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:30.29
18thSarah SeppalaCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:31.52
19thGrace ClarkFountain Hills (AZ)Final02:33.81
20thBella RossCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:37.63
21stPaige StudtmannTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:38.43
22ndTabitha MorrisonCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final02:39.60
23rdElla FernandezDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:40.58
24thElla GrayTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:40.71
25thKatherine WhiteArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:40.83
26thKenzie FangmanMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:42.26
27thEllie BennettBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:42.71
28thKenzie BerryFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:43.14
29thMia DaleCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:43.49
30thPauline KousoulasArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:43.84
31stKelly HanaganCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:44.09
32ndNatalie SmithHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:44.31
33rdKathryn DavisIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:45.28
34thHailey ChulamorkodtCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:46.75
35thCamryn SwansonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:47.84
36thRachel WarbyBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:52.88
37thMadeline LegerArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:53.09
38thMaura O'MalleySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:53.34
39thAudrey RexCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final02:53.91
40thKate Johnson Arete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:53.99
41stAurora EarlOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:59.15
42ndMikka RappBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final03:00.10
43rdAlina LopezOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:00.37
44thGalina ChapmanCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final03:18.74
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBlakely SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:02.52
2ndPaige HousmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final05:06.55
3rdGrace DunnChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:10.97
4thKiara TerryPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:19.22
5thJulia MurphyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:20.10
6thLaura ManleyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final05:20.28
7thAudrey KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:21.58
8thElla KwapichCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final05:33.25
9thKeira HickieHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:35.26
10thAnaliese HancockGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final05:39.65
11thSarah ToweyArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:43.21
12thAdrianna CruzDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final05:43.95
13thElla RoyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final05:46.10
14thLane GardnerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final05:56.93
15thCatelyn BurnettBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final05:57.19
16thFiona MerrittCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final05:57.86
17thSkylar RogersDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final05:57.99
18thGwyneth SafranekCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final05:59.87
19thBehnaz MillerCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final06:01.17
20thAshlyn WilliamsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final06:04.29
21stJillian Van RoekelDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final06:06.58
22ndSavannah SargentTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final06:07.62
23rdMia DoyleTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final06:11.67
24thNatalie HamlinOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final06:13.22
25thSelia RobbinsApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final06:14.05
26thClarissa HaddadCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final06:16.68
27thAbigail ShepardCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final06:18.73
28thOlivia RamosArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:25.48
29thOlivia StoneDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final06:33.40
30thEvalysia KeanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:34.02
31stAlana ShraderRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final06:42.84
32ndBrooke PattersonChandler (AZ)Final06:47.23
33rdMikka RappBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final06:50.89
34thMarissa VarshineTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final06:50.99
35thAlexi GarzaArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:51.60
36thAddison HughesMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final07:02.43
37thAbigail KinseyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final07:42.73
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:41.37
2ndRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:43.15
3rdRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:43.24
4thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:43.31
5thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:43.83
6thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:45.73
7thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:46.11
8thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:47.83
9thRelay TeamParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:48.08
10thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:49.09
11thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:49.41
12thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.44
13thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:50.92
14thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:51.11
15thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:52.31
16thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:52.83
17thRelay TeamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:53.80
18thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:54.03
19thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:54.10
20thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:54.28
21stRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.63
22ndRelay TeamCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final01:56.16
23rdRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:56.20
24thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.73
25thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:58.87
26thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:00.52
27thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:01.00
28thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:03.04
29thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:03.25
30thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:04.90
31stRelay TeamFountain Hills (AZ)Final02:06.51
32ndRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:11.66
33rdRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:12.60
34thRelay TeamApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:14.88
35thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:21.01
36thRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Final02:21.11
37thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:30.04
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:48.43
2ndRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:49.78
3rdRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:53.79
4thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:53.93
5thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:54.05
6thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:54.80
7thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:57.75
8thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:58.09
9thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:59.97
10thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:00.11
11thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:00.91
12thRelay TeamParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final02:01.97
13thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.25
14thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:04.30
15thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:06.51
16thRelay TeamCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final02:06.88
17thRelay TeamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:07.46
18thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:07.98
19thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:08.14
20thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:08.67
21stRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:08.93
22ndRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:09.28
23rdRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:09.65
24thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:11.25
25thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:12.57
26thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:13.34
27thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:16.32
28thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:21.86
29thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:25.04
30thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:25.41
31stRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:26.74
32ndRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Final02:28.47
33rdRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:38.93
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:36.84
2ndRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:42.40
3rdRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final03:45.25
4thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final03:49.39
5thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final03:50.44
6thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final03:55.88
7thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:59.12
8thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final04:01.19
9thRelay TeamParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final04:02.57
10thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final04:02.70
11thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final04:06.31
12thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final04:06.40
13thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final04:07.77
14thRelay TeamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:07.93
15thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final04:08.21
16thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:08.23
17thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:09.62
18thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final04:11.94
19thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final04:17.76
20thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final04:18.00
21stRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final04:23.84
22ndRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:24.36
23rdRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:26.27
24thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final04:27.15
25thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final04:30.39
26thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final04:33.26
27thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final04:43.67
28thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final05:03.54
29thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final05:05.03
30thRelay TeamApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final05:07.40