Multi Teams @ Class 1A State Championships (Stuart, FL)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 16-17 · 11/11/2016 9:30 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Bolles3841
Berkeley Prep2092
Pine Crest2023
Saint Andrew's1774
Trinity Prep1475
Tampa Prep1386
Bishop Verot1127
Trinity Christian Academy1088
University919
Episcopal School of Jacksonville8710
Montverde Academy8411
American Heritage6312
Lake Highland Prep4813
Out-of-Door Academy4714
Ransom Everglades4714
Clearwater Central Catholic4616
St. Edward's3517
Westlake Prep3018
Cardinal Mooney2919
Edgewood2919
Westminster Academy2521
Shorecrest Prep2222
St. John Paul II Academy1923
All Saints' Academy1624
Oxbridge Academy1425
Saint Stephen's Episcopal1326
Miami Country Day1326
Evangelical Christian1228
Providence School929
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy929
Sagemont731
St. Johns Country Day632
Calvary Christian Academy632
South Florida HEAT632
Frostproof632
North Bay Haven Academy436
Maclay436
P.K. Yonge436
Lake Region
LaBelle
Faith Christian
Souls Harbor Christian Academy
Coral Springs
Hernando
Fernandina Beach
Tenoroc
Parsons Christian Academy
Miami Beach
Newberry
Land O' Lakes
Vernon
LaProgresiva Presbyterian
Foundation Christian Academy
Broach
Atlantis Academy
Cedar Key
East Bay Christian
Central Pointe Christian Academy
Tournament Opponent
Community Christian
West Orange
Broach
Riverside Christian
Region Academy
Hope Christian Academy
East Ridge
Miami Springs
Spruce Creek
Countryside Christian
Riverview
Fleming Island
Carrabelle
Gaither
Shekinah Christian Academy
Seminole Presbyterian
McKeel Academy
Smart Academy
Forest Lake Academy
Arnold
Aletheia Christian Academy
Cottondale
Jesuit
MacArthur South
West Oaks Academy
First Baptist
Miramar
Buchholz
Ferguson
Freedom
Heritage
Atlantic Coast
Boca Raton Christian
Highlands Christian
Lake Worth
Navarre
First Baptist Christian Academy
Gulf Coast HEAT
Clay
North Miami
Lanier
Osceola
Ransome Fields Christian Academy
Victory Prep Christian Academy
Edison Private
Dunedin
Seminole Ridge
Inlet Grove
Dwyer
Grand Ridge
Prep Learning Academy
West Boca Raton
West Gadsden
Lakeside Christian
Village Academy
Land O' Lakes Christian
Ocala Christian
LaSalle
Cypress Bay
Island Christian
Southwest
Glades Day
Zephyrhills Christian Academy
Port St. Joe
Saints Academy School
American Prep Academy
Dixie County
Lake Howell
Ponce De Leon
Seffner Christian
Hardee
Calusa Prep
Gainesville Christian Community
Royal Palm Beach
Atlantic Christian
Menendez
Berean Christian
Treasure Coast
Westwood
Community Christian
Chamberlain
Evans
Parkway Academy
Sheridan Hills Christian
Dr. Phillips
Eau Gallie
Lakeland Christian
Kathleen
St. Cloud
Eustis
Eagle Nest Christian Academy
Hillsborough Baptist
Tampa Bay Christian Academy
Wildwood
Hillsborough
Shores Christian Academy
Santa Fe Catholic
TNXL Academy
Archbishop Curley
East Bay
King's Academy
Temple Christian
Ridgewood
Keystone Heights
Sarasota
Zion Christian
Columbus
Sonrise Christian
Northeast
Leesburg
Lincoln Park Academy
Escambia Charter
Coral Park
Canterbury
Harvest Academy Christian School
Pine View
Clewiston
Mourning
Tampa Adventist Academy
Hallandale
Winter Haven
Tate
Warner Christian Academy
Mater Academy Charter
Nease
Central
Brito
Malone
West Broward
Flanagan
Everglades
Academy of the Holy Names
Landmark Christian
Legacy Christian Academy
Brevard HomeSchool Academy
New Testament Christian
Wakulla Christian School
Westwood Hills Christian
Stanton
Gold Coast
Niceville
West Port
Forest Hill
Miami
Baldwin
Gulf Coast
Forest Grove Christian Academy
Leto
Taravella
Mulberry
Passage Christian Academy
North Florida Christian
Englewood
Success Academy
Divine Savior Academy
Bozeman
Non Freshman Opponent
Brevard Private
Poplar Springs
Viera
Plantation
Ambassador Christian Academy
Dunbar
Taylor County
Bay Point
Community School of Naples
Hawthorne
North Fort Myers
Peterson Academy Tech
Deltona
Temple College Prep
South Broward
Tampa Bay HEAT
Adventure Christian Academy
Town 'N Country Christian Academy
Florida A&M
Southland Christian
Colonial
Somerset Prep
iMater Charter
Dunnellon
Broach
Hernando Christian Academy
Fort White
Seminole
Tampa Catholic
Lake Mary Prep
Berean Academy
New Dimensions
Redland Christian Academy
Gadsden County
South Fork
Park Vista
Cape Coral Christian
The First Academy
Gulliver Prep
Choctawhatchee
Donahue Catholic
Moore Haven
Lely
Elfers Christian
Trinity Christian Academy
DeSoto County
TLAP Sports Academy
Lake Gibson
Liberty Baptist Academy
Space Coast Christian Academy
Center of Life Academy
West Florida Christian
Non Varsity Opponent
Regent Academy
Marco Island Academy
John Carroll Catholic
Brevard HEAT
Alonso
Gulf
Victoria's Higher Learning Academy
Oviedo
Solid Rock Community
Carrollwood Day
Apalachicola
Palm Harbor University
Matanzas
Parker
Real Life Christian Academy
Treasure Coast Christian Academy
Universal Academy
Lake Weir
West Coast Christian
Agape Christian Academy
Seven Hills Academy
Gateway Academy
Deerfield Beach
MAST Academy
Somerset College Prep Academy
Riverhills Christian
Providence Christian
Booker
East Lee County
Bethlehem
Freeport
Blountstown
Key West
American
Santa Fe
Celebration
Lakewood
Altamonte Christian
Barron Collier
Hollywood Christian
Winter Haven Christian
Crystal River
Bradenton Christian
Pine
Cocoa
Okeechobee
Fort Walton Beach
Oasis
BOLCA Prep
Elevation Preparatory Academy
DeLand
New Life Prep Academy
Miami Lakes Christian Academy
Baker
Zion Lutheran
Legacy Charter
The Nation Christian Academy
Pepin Academy
Lighthouse Private Christian Academy
Faith Christian
McArthur
Trinitas Christian
Plant
Family Life Academy
West Shore
Cardinal Newman
Genesis Prep
Bible Baptist
Downey Christian
University
Bayshore
Braddock
Esprit de Corps
Sarasota Christian
Covenant Christian
Horeb Christian
HEART HomeSchool
Keswick Christian
Liberty County
Master's Academy
Pompano Beach
Martin County
Northwestern
Mater Academy East
St. Thomas Aquinas
Northview
South Miami
Christ's Church Academy
Odyssey Charter School
Riverdale Country Day
ED White
Weeki Wachee
Southridge
Oakleaf
Highlands University Prep
Port Charlotte
Harmony
Middleburg
Scheck Hillel Community School
Jay
Umatilla
MacArthur North
Lee County HomeSchool
Flagler Palm Coast
The Rock
East River
Golden Gate
Riverdale
New Beginnings
Cutler Ridge Christian Academy
Dillard
Citrus Heights Academy
Washburn Academy
South Dade
Fletcher
Woodham
Apopka
Brush Arbor Christian
Laurel Hill
Victory Christian Academy
Lake Worth Christian
New Smyrna Beach
Gateway
Calvary Baptist Church Academy
Randolph
Ace Academy
Geneva Classical Academy
Bay
Choice Learning Academy
Crooms Academy
United Brethren in Christ Academy
Faith Christian Academy
Hialeah Gardens
Port St. Lucie
Sneads
Coral Springs Christian
IMG Academy Blue
Varela
Florida Prep
St. Augustine
Lighthouse Christian
Munroe
Jupiter Christian
Baker County
Lourdes Academy
Immokalee
Liberty Christian
Venice Christian
International Community
Orange Park
Mainland
Geneva
Bradford
Escambia
Forest
First Baptist Academy
Suwannee
North Miami Beach
Sebastian River
Braden River
St. Michael's
Non JV Opponent
Deltona Christian
Seacrest Country Day
Countryside
Seabreeze
Father Lopez
Non Varsity Tournament Opponent
Walker Memorial Academy
Mount Dora
Wellington
Trenton
Central
Master's Academy
IMG Academy Gray
Donna Klein Jewish Academy
Northeast
Bishop Snyder
Melbourne
Lutheran
Florida School for the Deaf and Blind
Life Christian Academy
Stranahan
Interlachen
Ocala Word of Faith
Grace Baptist Academy
Dr. Gainer
George Jenkins
Imagine School at North Port
Somerset Academy
Lincoln
Monarch
Armwood
Westland Hialeah
Boca Prep
Victory Christian Academy
Solid Rock Christian
Liberty Christian Prep
TERRA Environmental
Cape Coral
Estero
Venice
Lafayette
Bell
Palmetto Ridge
First Coast
Space Coast
Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate
Eastland Christian
Temple Christian
Hamilton County
Keys Gate
Boynton Beach
North Florida Educational Institute
Robinson
Oak Hall
Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart
Gateway Charter
Mitchell
Plant City
Pasco
Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Premier Academy
Pine Forest
Lakewood Ranch
Beta Preparatory Collegiate Academy
Lake Mary
Booker T. Washington
Potter's House Christian
Centennial
Summerlin Academy
Jensen Beach
Pace
Grace Christian
Ridge Community
Oasis Christian
Victory Rock Prep
Walton
West Nassau
Vero Beach
Archbishop McCarthy
Vanguard
Duval Charter
Broward Christian
West Florida Baptist Academy
Arlington Country Day
Brandon
Inverness Christian Academy
Bartram Trail
Chaminade-Madonna
Princeton Christian
Vanguard
Palatka
Woods Haven Prep Academy
Sunset
Trinity Christian Academy
Peniel Baptist Academy
Westwood Christian
Cornerstone Charter Academy
Orangewood Christian
Classical Christian School for the Arts
Dr. Krop
Kingdom Prep
Ponte Vedra
Lee
Southland Christian
Families Instructing Students HomeSchool
Oldsmar Christian
Palmer Trinity
Miami Community Charter
Hope Christian Academy
Grace Christian
Tournament Team
Yulee
Palmetto
Pensacola
Merritt Island Christian
Heritage Prep
Hilliard
Carol City
Academy Prep
Oak Ridge
Coral Reef
Pahokee
Nature Coast Tech
Hialeah Educational Academy
Coral Gables
Admiral Farragut
Seacoast Collegiate
Haines City
St. John Paul II
King
Sarasota Military Academy
Brothers Keeper Academy
Pensacola Christian Academy
Riverbend Academy
International Studies
Allison Academy
Cambridge Christian
St. Lucie Christian
West Hernando Christian
Melbourne Central Catholic
Jordan Christian Prep
First Coast Christian
St. Brendan
West Melbourne Christian Academy
RFM Christian
Grace Academy
Northside Christian Academy
Union County
Boone
Fivay
Jones Christian Academy
Bell Creek Academy
Ridgeview
Merritt Island
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic
Odessa Christian
Doctors Charter
St. Petersburg
Madison County
Varsity Opponent
Everglades Prep Academy
Poinciana
Somerset Academy Central Miramar
Meadowbrook Academy
Hagerty
Clearwater Academy International
Orange Park Christian
Wellington Christian
Osceola
Boca Ciega
Nova
Berean Christian Academy
Pace Brantley
Beaches Chapel
Pinecrest Prep
Raines
Regina T Lamb Athletics and Arts Academy
Miami Christian
North Lauderdale Academy
Westside
Elite Academy
Hope Bible
Homestead
Toussaint L'Ouverture
Wharton
American Heritage
Cardinal Gibbons
South Lake
North Broward Prep
Academy
Archbishop Carroll
Bishop Kenny
Palm Glades Prep Academy
Pensacola Catholic
Grace Academy International
Brandon Academy
Windermere Prep
Ocoee
Lake Wales
Cornerstone Academy
Fort Lauderdale
New Beginnings Christian Academy
Crescent City
Aukela Christian Military Academy
Palm Bay Christian Academy
Anclote
Bishop Moore
Sickles
Neumann
Milton
Eastside
Atlantis Academy
Community Christian
David Posnack Jewish Day
Palm Beach Lakes
FAU High
Newsome
GGG
Largo
Temple Heights Christian
Central Florida Christian Academy
North Marion
Nicaea Academy
Dunnellon Christian Academy
Weinbaum Yeshiva
Grace Christian
Calvary Christian Academy
Rockledge
Hudson
Cedar Creek Christian
Tavares
Veritas Prep Academy
One Accord Christian Academy
Heart to Heart Christian Academy
Bayside
Pine Ridge
Lighthouse Christian
Seacoast Christian Academy
Ribault
Suncoast
Strawberry Crest
Boca Raton
Andrew Jackson
Wesley Chapel
Hollywood Hills
Lake Minneola
Fellowship Baptist Academy
Agape Christian Academy
International School of Broward
Hope Christian
Spring Hill Christian Academy
Cocoa Beach
First Assembly Christian Academy
River City Science Academy
South Fort Myers
Holmes County
Emmanuel Christian Academy
Wakulla
Leonard
South Sumter
Lake City Christian Academy
Florida Christian
Sandalwood
Freedom
Rock Church Academy
Progressive
Island Coast
Central
Schoolhouse Prep
Wewahitchka
Manatee
East Lake
Seven Rivers Christian
Bartow
Cypress Lake
Archimedean
North Star
Fort Meade
Pine Castle Christian Academy
Lyman
ELEV8 Sports Institute
Northwest Christian
Central Florida Prep
Hope Academy
Gulf Breeze
Ida Baker
Coral Glades
Citi Christian Academy
Westminster Christian
Community Christian
Dreyfoos School of the Arts
Mosley
Paxon School For Advanced Studies
The Villages Charter
Barrington Christian Academy
Crestview
Spanish River
Durant
Reagan
Cassels Christian Academy
Auburndale
Randazzo
Atlantic
Lake Nona
Booker T. Washington
Santa Rosa Christian
Altha
Keystone Prep
St. Joseph Academy
Zephyrhills
Wiregrass Ranch
Western
Creekside
Halifax Covenant Christian
Old Plank Christian Academy
Tampa Bay Tech
Dixie Hollins
Upperroom Christian
Tarpon Springs
Clearwater
First Academy
Riviera Prep
Aucilla Christian
Timber Creek
South Plantation
West Boynton
Gainesville
Harvest Christian Academy
Paxton
Belen Jesuit
Trinity Christian Academy
Orlando Lutheran Academy
Fort Lauderdale Christian
Jones
Central Baptist Christian
Lake Brantley
Lakeland
South Walton
Florida State University High School
Cypress Creek
Cornerstone Christian
Monsignor Pace
Lighthouse Point Academy
Hialeah
Colonial Christian
Naples
Ahfachkee
Madeira Christian Academy
Design & Architectural
Covenant Christian
Performing Arts Christian Academy
Southwest Florida Christian
Glades Central
Sports Leadership & Management
Victory Christian Academy
Eagle's View
Harvest Community
Calvary Christian
Steinbrenner
Olympia
Miami Union Academy
Westside Christian
Rutherford
Ruskin Christian
Leon
Edison
Palmetto
Grace Christian Academy
Tallavana Christian
Northside Christian
Carter Parramore Academy
St. John Lutheran
Marathon
Citrus
Dade Christian
Palm Beach Gardens
Middleton
Atlantic
Southeast
Seminole
Inspiration Academy
Godby
Victory Charter School
Grandview Prep
Bayshore Christian
Jackson
Orlando Christian Prep
University Christian
Taylor
Fort Myers
Heritage Christian
Jefferson County
Beacon of Hope Christian
Columbia
Jefferson
Pinellas Park
Circle Christian
Graceville
River Ridge
Coral Springs Charter
Satellite
Palm Bay
North Port
Northridge Christian Academy
Edison
Temple Christian Academy
Palm Beach Central
Eagle Academy
Olympic Heights
Calvary Christian Academy
Hendley Christian
Somerset Academy Silver Palms
Titusville
Mount Dora Christian Academy
Blanche Ely
Springstead
Foundation Academy
Riverview Sarasota
Melody Christian Academy
Trinity Catholic
Benjamin
Barrington Academy
Jupiter
Mater Lakes Academy
Miller
Champagnat Catholic
Halifax Academy
Rickards
Cooper City
Florida Christian Institute
Sunlake
Stoneman Douglas
West Gate Christian Academy
Boyd Anderson
Hidden Treasures Christian Academy
Branford
Mandarin
Chiefland
Belleview
American Youth Academy
Baptist Temple
Saint Francis Catholic
Lehigh
Blake
Doral Academy
Pembroke Pines Charter
Franklin County
Winter Park
Spoto
Centennial
Marianna
Coconut Creek
Palm Grove Christian
Northstar
Academy at the Lakes
Mariner
Delphi Academy
Village View Christian Academy
Community Christian Academy
Norland
Candlelight Christian Academy
Killian
Citrus Park Christian
Avon Park
IMG Academy
Chiles
Chipley
West Florida
Rocky Bayou Christian
Goleman
Pinellas Christian HomeSchool
University
Wade Christian Academy
Astronaut
Bloomingdale
Sebring
Edgewater
Impact Christian Academy
Lake Placid
North Kissimmee Christian
Charlotte
Williston
Coral Shores
Everglades City
Indian Rocks Christian
East Hill Christian
Somerset Academy - Canyons
Canterbury
Maranatha Christian
Santaluces
Wolfson
South Florida Prep Christian Academy
Conrad Academy
Volusia County Christian Academy
New Generation
Winter Springs
Lecanto
Lennard
Brooksville HomeSchool
Liberty
Greenacres Christian
Gibbs
Hebrew Academy
Lemon Bay
Greater Miami Academy
Bronson
City of Life Christian Academy
Morningside Academy
Piper
St. Petersburg Catholic
Faith Baptist Christian
Central
Brevard Christian