Multi Teams @ Stowe YMCA (Meet 4) (Belmont, NC)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 19-20 · 12/11/2019 3:45 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
South Point4921
Thomas Jefferson1532

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMary WalkerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:27.08
2ndMacie WagnerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:27.10
3rdKailee McAlisterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:31.95
4thMary SmallwoodSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:32.38
5thElisa CastelliSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:34.41
6thChloe HamiltonSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:34.76
7thBrooke VillemagneSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:35.80
8thAlyson HorneSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:36.27
9thEmma WhiteSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:36.85
10thBrooke CoxSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:39.15
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKailee McAlisterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:12.84
2ndAvery BoydSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:14.13
3rdMary SmallwoodSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:16.58
4thChloe HamiltonSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:18.98
5thBao PhanSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:21.00
6thElisa CastelliSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:22.03
7thEmma WhiteSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:22.83
8thBrooke VillemagneSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:27.74
9thBrooke CoxSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:29.47
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMacie WagnerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:14.31
2ndAnna HuffsticklerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:26.75
3rdCara TargonskiSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:26.89
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAvery LesterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:16.40
2ndSarah AxtellSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:25.51
3rdRyleigh ButlerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:39.48
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMary WalkerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:16.99
2ndAnna HuffsticklerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:29.93
3rdAlyson HorneSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:46.55
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney LesterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:36.99
2ndAvery LesterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:42.48
3rdCara TargonskiSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final03:01.62
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbby LongSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:41.20
2ndAvery BoydSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:46.04
3rdRyleigh ButlerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final03:06.59
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney LesterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final06:06.50
2ndSarah AxtellSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final06:41.07
3rdAbby LongSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final07:18.13
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:52.59
2ndRelay TeamSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:15.67
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:04.78
2ndRelay TeamSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:45.38
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final05:03.76
2ndRelay TeamSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final05:20.64