Multi Teams @ Stowe YMCA (Meet 5) (Belmont, NC)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 19-20 · 12/16/2019 3:45 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
South Point4201
Lake Norman Charter3812
Thomas Jefferson1033

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMacie WagnerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:26.53
2ndMary WalkerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:27.27
3rdMary SmallwoodSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:33.24
4thKailee McAlisterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:34.21
5thChloe HamiltonSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:35.15
6thElisa CastelliSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:35.46
7thBao PhanSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:35.51
8thBrooke VillemagneSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:35.78
9thEmma WhiteSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:36.34
10thBrooke CoxSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:36.61
11thAlyson HorneSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:37.37
12thSierra HullanderSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:37.76
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAvery LesterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:09.92
2ndSarah AxtellSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:27.16
3rdRyleigh ButlerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:35.22
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAvery BoydSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:12.73
2ndChloe HamiltonSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:15.16
3rdMary SmallwoodSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:17.31
4thElisa CastelliSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:22.08
5thBao PhanSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:23.39
6thEmma WhiteSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:25.04
7thBrooke VillemagneSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:25.18
8thAlyson HorneSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:27.49
9thBrooke CoxSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:28.35
10thSierra HullanderSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:30.23
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMacie WagnerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:14.04
2ndCara TargonskiSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:24.92
3rdAnna HuffsticklerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:26.86
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMary WalkerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:14.40
2ndAvery LesterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:14.76
3rdAnna HuffsticklerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:32.11
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbby LongSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:34.98
2ndAvery BoydSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:50.02
3rdRyleigh ButlerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:58.45
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney LesterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:36.91
2ndCara TargonskiSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:57.89
3rdKailee McAlisterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final03:11.12
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney LesterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final06:01.24
2ndSarah AxtellSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final06:43.23
3rdAbby LongSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final07:09.96
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:52.16
2ndRelay TeamSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:13.95
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:03.04
2ndRelay TeamSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:39.50
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final04:42.71
2ndRelay TeamSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final05:26.90