Multi Teams @ Kings Mountain HS (Meet 1) (Kings Mountain, NC)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 19-20 · 12/19/2019 6:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
South Point3731
North Gaston2232
Crest1653

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMacie WagnerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:26.58
2ndMary WalkerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:26.77
3rdMary SmallwoodSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:32.90
4thRyleigh ButlerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:34.64
5thBrooke VillemagneSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:34.78
6thEmma WhiteSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:36.22
7thBao PhanSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:36.56
8thSierra HullanderSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:37.14
9thBrooke CoxSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final00:37.55
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMary WalkerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:00.22
2ndCara TargonskiSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:09.94
3rdAvery BoydSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:13.93
4thKailee McAlisterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:14.02
5thMary SmallwoodSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:15.87
6thEmma WhiteSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:22.99
7thBao PhanSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:23.66
8thBrooke VillemagneSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:25.10
9thSierra HullanderSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:27.04
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAvery LesterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:11.65
2ndSarah AxtellSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:26.06
3rdRyleigh ButlerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:33.64
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAvery LesterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:13.76
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMacie WagnerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:15.60
2ndCara TargonskiSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:26.33
3rdAnna HuffsticklerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final01:28.62
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney LesterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:14.71
2ndAbby LongSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:36.47
3rdAvery BoydSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:48.88
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnna HuffsticklerSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final03:03.93
2ndKailee McAlisterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final03:04.63
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney LesterSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final05:59.69
2ndSarah AxtellSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final06:40.64
3rdAbby LongSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final06:55.94
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:06.48
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final02:06.90
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final04:12.99
2ndRelay TeamSouth Point (Belmont, NC)Final05:02.43