Arvada West @ Evergreen

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 12/7/2018 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Arvada West166L
Evergreen192W

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stGeneva PaulyArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final227.35
2ndMidori CoyleArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final208.40
3rdJoslynn MillerArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final196.60
4thJackie FrietscheEvergreen (CO)Final187.10
5thSydney GilbertEvergreen (CO)Final145.95
6thVal RyanEvergreen (CO)Final142.65
7thMaddie BillupsEvergreen (CO)Final79.25
8thKaitlyn VollmerArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final72.25
9thMira ZizicEvergreen (CO)Final54.30
10thPaula GrosbachEvergreen (CO)Final34.95
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNaya PaulyArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:26.66
2ndAlexis KilgroeArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:28.06
3rdLauren PruntyEvergreen (CO)Final00:28.38
4thAvani PatelEvergreen (CO)Final00:29.75
5thEva SchultzEvergreen (CO)Final00:30.91
6thHaylee VannoyArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:31.08
7thChariss ThextonArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:34.34
8thAlexis SilvaArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:37.33
9thAnn HalesEvergreen (CO)Final00:39.78
10thMarilou KilianArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final00:40.85
11thMolly SchmittEvergreen (CO)Final00:42.49
12thShannon RoamerEvergreen (CO)Final00:50.47
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHope AtkinsEvergreen (CO)Final00:58.84
2ndShiela CraneEvergreen (CO)Final00:59.92
3rdTawny McEahernArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:03.48
4thFaith HellardEvergreen (CO)Final01:06.66
5thKate ShipleyEvergreen (CO)Final01:07.40
6thAnna EdmundsonArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:08.50
7thHaylee VannoyArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:10.34
8thAmanda TatmanArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:12.54
9thOlivia MoranEvergreen (CO)Final01:14.27
10thGreta FleckEvergreen (CO)Final01:15.94
11thChariss ThextonArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:18.12
12thBrooke MillerArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:39.24
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNaya PaulyArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:04.30
2ndTaylor JacobsonEvergreen (CO)Final01:05.13
3rdAnelise HedgesArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:05.54
4thQuinn KellyEvergreen (CO)Final01:12.05
5thHayden SchreiberEvergreen (CO)Final01:14.39
6thLindy BrownArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:14.53
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stQuinn KellyEvergreen (CO)Final01:08.14
2ndMorgan CookEvergreen (CO)Final01:09.73
3rdTawny McEahernArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:12.46
4thKate ShipleyEvergreen (CO)Final01:14.80
5thAlicia LaraArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:16.95
6thMatilda WillisArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:25.97
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaggie McDonaldEvergreen (CO)Final01:13.20
2ndFiona TuiteleArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:20.51
3rdNatalie KenchelEvergreen (CO)Final01:23.79
4thKari HilquistEvergreen (CO)Final01:25.32
5thMolly CheerArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:25.52
6thHailey WaltersArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:26.59
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRemi GuckerEvergreen (CO)Final02:03.55
2ndTaylor JacobsonEvergreen (CO)Final02:11.66
3rdAnelise HedgesArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:11.97
4thJenna PruntyEvergreen (CO)Final02:26.04
5thLindy BrownArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:32.66
6thMatilda WillisArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:32.96
7thMatdilda SchieweEvergreen (CO)Final02:33.43
8thMadison MajorArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:37.67
9thOlivia MoranEvergreen (CO)Final02:47.91
10thIsebella PanozzoArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final03:01.18
11thCarly PearlmanEvergreen (CO)Final03:01.70
12thChieko LinkArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final03:02.38
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHope AtkinsEvergreen (CO)Final02:25.09
2ndWren EwingEvergreen (CO)Final02:40.49
3rdMorgan CookEvergreen (CO)Final02:43.53
4thHailey WaltersArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:47.35
5thRachel GabrielArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:47.94
6thAlicia LaraArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:55.92
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRemi GuckerEvergreen (CO)Final05:26.38
2ndJenna PruntyEvergreen (CO)Final06:31.26
3rdMadison MajorArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final06:53.26
4thMolly CheerArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final07:00.02
5thMatilda SchieweEvergreen (CO)Final07:03.23
6thRachel GabrielArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final07:03.60
7thEva SchultzEvergreen (CO)Final07:09.87
8thLanie SzuichEvergreen (CO)Final07:15.63
9thChieko LinkArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final08:21.63
10thAnnabel LeeArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final09:24.05
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final01:54.07
2ndRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final01:54.39
3rdRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:01.03
4thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:01.72
5thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:05.95
6thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:07.07
7thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:17.65
8thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:23.61
9thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:30.67
10thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:48.52
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final01:59.39
2ndRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:01.45
3rdRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:13.93
4thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:14.25
5thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:16.42
6thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:22.79
7thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:39.77
8thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final02:46.55
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final04:02.19
2ndRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final04:06.88
3rdRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final04:29.17
4thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final04:35.01
5thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final04:41.47
6thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final05:01.96
7thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final05:25.88
8thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final05:56.05
9thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Final06:32.01