Multi Teams @ 2019 CHSAA Class 3A State Championships (Fort Collins, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 2/8/2019 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Evergreen4281
Pueblo County2972
Kent Denver2793
Aspen241
Glenwood Springs197
Durango192
Green Mountain186
Discovery Canyon177
Erie145
Manitou Springs139
Colorado Academy134
Thomas Jefferson129
Salida127
Berthoud113
La Junta97
St. Mary's89
D'Evelyn85
Summit74
Gunnison63
Conifer61
Eaton54
Fountain Valley50
Holyoke46
Estes Park38
Pueblo South35
Moffat County10
Valley8
St. Mary's Academy1
Sierra
Lincoln
Pueblo Central
Northfield
Bishop Machebeuf
Woodland Park
Englewood
Delta
Platte Canyon
Pueblo East
Denver North
Sierra Grande
Pagosa Springs

Athletes of the Meet

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stRachel AlexanderDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final424.90
2ndCampbell PattesonKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final419.50
3rdJackie FritscheEvergreen (CO)Final403.10
4thKylie BehnDurango (CO)Final393.45
5thAlexis BehnDurango (CO)Final387.80
6thSarah SteelePueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final384.90
7thKenzie AbbottColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final382.90
8thAbbie ScrutonGlenwood Springs (CO)Final378.55
9thAnya JacksonGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final368.00
10thCharlotte MaugerKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final367.15
11thOlivia MummeryDurango (CO)Final354.45
12thHarriet TownsendFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final352.80
13thHanna ChannellThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final351.40
14thLucy MeinertGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final347.35
15thVictoria SandersDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final333.80
16thClarise SviatkoEaton (CO)Final329.95
17thPreslei HankinsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final324.95
18thMolly HenricksonPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final323.00
19thJoselyn GriffinDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final310.15
20thVal RyanEvergreen (CO)Final299.60
21stCampbell PattesonKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary209.85
22ndAlexis BehnDurango (CO)Preliminary184.90
23rdJackie FritscheEvergreen (CO)Preliminary184.55
24thRachel AlexanderDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary181.50
25thKylie BehnDurango (CO)Preliminary175.30
26thOlivia MummeryDurango (CO)Preliminary172.30
27thSarah SteelePueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary171.40
28thCharlotte MaugerKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary169.15
29thKenzie AbbottColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary166.20
30thAnya JacksonGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary165.30
31stHanna ChannellThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Preliminary161.85
32ndHarriet TownsendFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary160.95
33rdVictoria SandersDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary158.35
34thLucy MeinertGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary157.20
35thPreslei HankinsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary153.75
36thJoselyn GriffinDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary153.40
37thSarah McCormickBerthoud (CO)Preliminary151.40
38thMolly HenricksonPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary148.25
39thVal RyanEvergreen (CO)Preliminary147.85
40thClarise SviatkoEaton (CO)Preliminary146.85
41stAbbie ScrutonGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary145.05
42ndLibby ClaassenGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary127.90
43rdHaley HiblerPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary127.55
44thHolly FewellThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Preliminary119.55
45thSophia WessbeckerErie (CO)Preliminary114.40
46thEmily KruseGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:24.19
2ndPayten IrwinErie (CO)Final00:24.32
3rdCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:24.43
4thAly GallagherColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final00:24.91
5thPayten IrwinErie (CO)Preliminary00:25.07
6thEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Final00:25.17
7thAlexa MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:25.24
8thEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:25.25
9thAly GallagherColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:25.25
10thEmma NeurothGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary00:25.38
11thEmma NeurothGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final00:25.40
12thAlexa MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:25.42
13thNatalia EvansKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:25.64
14thNatalia EvansKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final00:25.80
15thEliza RheeFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:25.82
16thJulianna KrinskyPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:25.89
17thEliza RheeFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:25.90
18thPhoebe BrineyThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:25.90
19thJulianna KrinskyPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:25.92
20thSophia HoffmanD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final00:26.12
21stSophia HoffmanD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:26.14
22ndAbigail DoddBerthoud (CO)Final00:26.29
23rdCharlotte KlineFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:26.33
24thCoco StevensManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:26.35
25thAnna MaurelloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:26.36
26thCharlotte KlineFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:26.42
27thLily LengerichSalida (CO)Preliminary00:26.48
28thAbigail DoddBerthoud (CO)Preliminary00:26.48
29thKaterina LeeSummit (Frisco, CO)Final00:26.52
30thPhoebe BrineyThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final00:26.53
31stLily LengerichSalida (CO)Final00:26.54
32ndAnna MaurelloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:26.63
33rdAbby LemirandeEstes Park (CO)Preliminary00:26.65
34thAdrianna Morrow-GuerreroPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:26.68
35thCoco StevensManitou Springs (CO)Final00:26.69
36thKaterina LeeSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary00:26.69
37thAshlynd HarrisGunnison (CO)Preliminary00:26.72
38thAdrianna Morrow-GuerreroPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:26.75
39thGrace ArnoldSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:26.76
40thKysa KeckBerthoud (CO)Preliminary00:26.81
41stEmma ForneyGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary00:26.83
42ndAbby LemirandeEstes Park (CO)Final00:26.85
43rdMorgan GeorgeThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:26.90
44thRachel PaolucciPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:26.91
45thElsa DebrunnerConifer (CO)Preliminary00:27.02
46thJessica AdamsGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary00:27.12
47thWren EwingEvergreen (CO)Preliminary00:27.15
48thAshlynd HarrisGunnison (CO)Final00:27.18
49thSophia WagnerKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:27.34
50thMarin KasperbauerBerthoud (CO)Preliminary00:27.35
51stAcacia CofmanDurango (CO)Preliminary00:27.39
52ndLali MarquezHolyoke (CO)Preliminary00:27.52
53rdShay MarunaErie (CO)Preliminary00:27.68
54thGretchen CarpenterColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:27.73
55thAlexandra RydlandDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.76
56thLindsey DwinellManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:27.82
57thEmily SillimanColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:27.85
58thKaelin HawkinsErie (CO)Preliminary00:27.94
59thHaley Van OverbekeHolyoke (CO)Preliminary00:27.94
60thAbbey LauSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary00:28.42
61stGracie MorelandLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:28.42
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElise MishmashSalida (CO)Final00:53.57
2ndChristina CraneEvergreen (CO)Final00:53.97
3rdAly GallagherColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final00:54.30
4thAly GallagherColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:54.42
5thElise MishmashSalida (CO)Preliminary00:54.69
6thChristina CraneEvergreen (CO)Preliminary00:54.87
7thAlexa MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:55.29
8thAlexandria OuelletteGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final00:55.58
9thAlexandria OuelletteGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary00:55.82
10thMina WilleminDurango (CO)Preliminary00:55.97
11thAlexa MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:55.98
12thMina WilleminDurango (CO)Final00:56.09
13thAlexis BruntzEaton (CO)Final00:56.70
14thCaitlin SmithEvergreen (CO)Preliminary00:56.75
15thEliza RheeFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:56.76
16thAlexis BruntzEaton (CO)Preliminary00:56.87
17thEliza RheeFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:57.30
18thKaelin FlaneryEstes Park (CO)Preliminary00:57.33
19thKaelin FlaneryEstes Park (CO)Final00:57.37
20thAshlynd HarrisGunnison (CO)Preliminary00:57.41
21stPhoebe BrineyThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:57.53
22ndCoco StevensManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:58.26
23rdGrace ArnoldSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:58.30
24thKaterina LeeSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary00:58.30
25thGrace ArnoldSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:58.46
26thShiela CraneEvergreen (CO)Final00:58.50
27thMolly StricklandGunnison (CO)Preliminary00:58.55
28thShiela CraneEvergreen (CO)Preliminary00:58.56
29thAlexandra RiserGunnison (CO)Preliminary00:58.58
30thMolly StricklandGunnison (CO)Final00:58.60
31stAlexandra RiserGunnison (CO)Final00:58.61
32ndMeredith OlsonErie (CO)Final00:58.62
33rdPhoebe BrineyThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final00:58.66
34thAshlynd HarrisGunnison (CO)Final00:58.74
35thKaterina LeeSummit (Frisco, CO)Final00:58.77
36thMeredith OlsonErie (CO)Preliminary00:58.84
37thCaitlin SmithEvergreen (CO)Final00:58.84
38thCoco StevensManitou Springs (CO)Final00:58.84
39thMaylin PollackKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final00:58.89
40thMaylin PollackKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:58.97
41stCharlotte KlineFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:59.12
42ndMorgan GeorgeThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:59.26
43rdShriya VijayDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:59.27
44thKysa KeckBerthoud (CO)Preliminary00:59.28
45thEmma ForneyGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary00:59.58
46thGretchen CarpenterColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:59.60
47thLily LengerichSalida (CO)Preliminary00:59.77
48thJessica AdamsGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary01:00.10
49thAddie BrightSalida (CO)Preliminary01:00.15
50thAdrianna Morrow-GuerreroPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:00.57
51stHannah AndersonSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary01:00.71
52ndKaitlyn VanderhoofGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:00.82
53rdRachel LeyConifer (CO)Preliminary01:00.85
54thSally McDonnellGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:00.87
55thWren EwingEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:01.04
56thLindsey BaroniSalida (CO)Preliminary01:01.84
57thMolly NetonMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary01:01.94
58thSophia MoonGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:02.07
59thHaley Van OverbekeHolyoke (CO)Preliminary01:02.26
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stPayten IrwinErie (CO)Final00:55.58
2ndCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:56.26
3rdCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:56.56
4thAmanda BlickensderferPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:57.87
5thAmanda BlickensderferPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:58.07
6thPayten IrwinErie (CO)Preliminary00:58.31
7thKayla TehraniAspen (CO)Final00:59.06
8thJolie KimKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:59.52
9thKayla TehraniAspen (CO)Preliminary00:59.56
10thJolie KimKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:00.49
11thLaila Khan-FarooqiAspen (CO)Preliminary01:00.50
12thLaila Khan-FarooqiAspen (CO)Final01:00.75
13thAnna MaurelloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:01.61
14thNatalia EvansKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:01.71
15thNatalia EvansKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:02.24
16thTaylor JacobsonEvergreen (CO)Final01:02.55
17thTaylor JacobsonEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:02.76
18thKylee SmithGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:03.05
19thKylee SmithGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:03.09
20thAnna MaurelloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:03.35
21stAbby LemirandeEstes Park (CO)Final01:03.54
22ndAbby LemirandeEstes Park (CO)Preliminary01:03.61
23rdSophia GurrieriEvergreen (CO)Final01:03.67
24thKaitlyn CashdollarManitou Springs (CO)Final01:03.98
25thAllison KelleyPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:04.24
26thAllison KelleyPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:04.32
27thSophia GurrieriEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:04.49
28thLogan SimsonSummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:04.62
29thBrooke MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:04.78
30thJulianna KrinskyPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:04.83
31stLogan SimsonSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary01:04.90
32ndEmily SillimanColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:04.92
33rdJulianna KrinskyPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:05.16
34thIsabel GainesLa Junta (CO)Final01:05.30
35thLali MarquezHolyoke (CO)Preliminary01:05.33
36thBrooke MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:05.33
37thLali MarquezHolyoke (CO)Final01:05.40
38thKaitlyn CashdollarManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:05.45
39thIsabel GainesLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:05.72
40thEmily SillimanColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:05.83
41stRachel ThilowDurango (CO)Preliminary01:06.21
42ndMegan GeorgeThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:06.39
43rdAyla PierceD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:06.70
44thKati LivingoodD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:07.54
45thEllie MalfeldDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:07.87
46thMarie HandyGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary01:08.59
47thSofia CirkoManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:08.85
48thVarsha RameshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:08.90
49thAudrey SpieckerManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:09.02
50thMorgan DominguezGunnison (CO)Preliminary01:09.69
51stGracelynn FrazierValley (Gilcrest, CO)Preliminary01:09.86
52ndSophia WagnerKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:09.98
53rdCarolina RobinsonAspen (CO)Preliminary01:13.11
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDavy BrownAspen (CO)Final00:57.58
2ndDavy BrownAspen (CO)Preliminary00:57.72
3rdJamie DellwardtBerthoud (CO)Final00:58.21
4thKandi LiberatoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:59.41
5thMaggie McDonaldEvergreen (CO)Final00:59.76
6thAinsley NalenKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:00.16
7thAinsley NalenKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:00.33
8thJamie DellwardtBerthoud (CO)Preliminary01:00.40
9thMaggie McDonaldEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:00.74
10thEmma NeurothGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final01:01.93
11thEmma NeurothGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary01:02.35
12thLaila Khan-FarooqiAspen (CO)Final01:02.49
13thAlexandria OuelletteGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary01:02.67
14thAlexandria OuelletteGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final01:02.72
15thKandi LiberatoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:03.04
16thGracie MorelandLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:03.55
17thMina WilleminDurango (CO)Preliminary01:03.82
18thShriya VijayDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:03.97
19thGracie MorelandLa Junta (CO)Final01:04.07
20thLaila Khan-FarooqiAspen (CO)Preliminary01:04.31
21stQuinn KellyEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:04.35
22ndMina WilleminDurango (CO)Final01:04.40
23rdQuinn KellyEvergreen (CO)Final01:04.57
24thMacy StinsonGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:04.75
25thShriya VijayDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:05.13
26thCampbell PattesonKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:05.39
27thMaylin PollackKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:05.42
28thAlice MazzettiErie (CO)Final01:05.48
29thLucy EganKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:05.93
30thJasmine LaubeSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary01:05.97
31stMacy StinsonGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:06.03
32ndRachel PaolucciPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:06.25
33rdRachel PaolucciPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:06.39
34thAlice MazzettiErie (CO)Preliminary01:06.44
35thJasmine LaubeSummit (Frisco, CO)Final01:06.49
36thKalea FetrowPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:06.76
37thKalea FetrowPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:06.78
38thMaylin PollackKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:06.82
39thKati LivingoodD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:07.18
40thHannah HesseDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:07.32
41stKayleigh EvansEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:07.35
42ndGracelynn FrazierValley (Gilcrest, CO)Preliminary01:07.45
43rdLucy EganKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:07.51
44thCampbell PattesonKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:07.73
45thHannah RhudeSalida (CO)Preliminary01:07.84
46thMckenzie RionDurango (CO)Preliminary01:08.43
47thMorgan CookEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:09.19
48thAnnabelle MorrisonGunnison (CO)Preliminary01:09.58
49thLucy RakowskiColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:09.97
50thAudrey SpieckerManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:10.07
51stAvrie TomsikManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:10.45
52ndMolly NetonMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary01:12.32
53rdAbbey LauSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary01:13.57
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Final01:06.05
2ndChristina CraneEvergreen (CO)Final01:06.17
3rdAmanda BlickensderferPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:06.52
4thEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:06.99
5thSydney Dolloff-HoltManitou Springs (CO)Final01:07.28
6thChristina CraneEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:07.42
7thAmanda BlickensderferPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:07.62
8thSydney Dolloff-HoltManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:08.71
9thEmily KinneyAspen (CO)Preliminary01:09.68
10thKayla TehraniAspen (CO)Preliminary01:09.78
11thKayla TehraniAspen (CO)Final01:10.01
12thEmily KinneyAspen (CO)Final01:10.81
13thNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:11.99
14thNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:12.15
15thRylee SchnellerHolyoke (CO)Preliminary01:13.53
16thMcKenna McGeheeEaton (CO)Final01:13.59
17thShiela CraneEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:13.73
18thCaitlin SmithEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:13.75
19thShiela CraneEvergreen (CO)Final01:13.86
20thCaitlin SmithEvergreen (CO)Final01:14.10
21stRylee SchnellerHolyoke (CO)Final01:14.16
22ndMcKenna McGeheeEaton (CO)Preliminary01:14.41
23rdEllie MacphersonGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:14.46
24thBella KuzbekManitou Springs (CO)Final01:14.58
25thEllie MacphersonGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:14.73
26thBella KuzbekManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:15.31
27thArika BeardBerthoud (CO)Final01:15.80
28thArika BeardBerthoud (CO)Preliminary01:15.89
29thKendall MuellerGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:16.07
30thAngela McManusDurango (CO)Final01:16.39
31stAngela McManusDurango (CO)Preliminary01:16.73
32ndAlexandra RydlandDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:17.07
33rdMolly HancockGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:17.21
34thKendall MuellerGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:17.52
35thBrooke MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:17.71
36thMolly HancockGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:17.72
37thAnna CattlesGunnison (CO)Preliminary01:17.74
38thAlexandra RiserGunnison (CO)Preliminary01:17.75
39thVia ZippEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:17.76
40thAlexandra RydlandDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:17.86
41stDaisy JamesPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:17.89
42ndSaylor StottlemyerDurango (CO)Preliminary01:17.98
43rdBrooke MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:18.15
44thAnna CattlesGunnison (CO)Final01:18.19
45thShay MarunaErie (CO)Preliminary01:18.39
46thKaylee JohnsonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:18.89
47thCora SmithValley (Gilcrest, CO)Preliminary01:18.96
48thMolly NikkelSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary01:19.19
49thStella SimmeringD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:19.68
50thNatalie KenchelEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:19.70
51stShannon BeirneKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:19.76
52ndAmanda DownsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:19.77
53rdEmma HeidelmeierPagosa Springs (CO)Preliminary01:20.28
54thEsperenza AntonarezGunnison (CO)Preliminary01:20.62
55thGabriella McFarlandD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:21.01
56thElla LindenbergGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:21.03
57thLea GorterGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary01:21.41
58thMorgan DominguezGunnison (CO)Preliminary01:21.51
59thSophia MoonGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:21.60
60thMaya KobayashiDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:22.14
61stKelsey McDiffettMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary01:22.28
62ndAidan Cote'Manitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:24.30
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRemi GuckerEvergreen (CO)Final01:55.30
2ndElise MishmashSalida (CO)Final01:55.86
3rdRemi GuckerEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:56.47
4thAinsley NalenKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:58.31
5thElise MishmashSalida (CO)Preliminary01:58.39
6thAinsley NalenKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:58.42
7thAva GiesbrechtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:59.16
8thMegan WilkinsConifer (CO)Final02:00.00
9thMegan WilkinsConifer (CO)Preliminary02:00.43
10thAva GiesbrechtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:00.73
11thKylee SmithGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary02:00.87
12thKylee SmithGlenwood Springs (CO)Final02:01.32
13thAmy MadsenGlenwood Springs (CO)Final02:01.36
14thAmy MadsenGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary02:01.85
15thTaylor JacobsonEvergreen (CO)Preliminary02:02.67
16thGia GenovaPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:03.42
17thTaylor JacobsonEvergreen (CO)Final02:03.89
18thNaomi FryColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:04.07
19thAmber BrooksKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:04.43
20thQuinn KellyEvergreen (CO)Final02:04.91
21stJasmine LaubeSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary02:05.04
22ndAmber BrooksKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:05.10
23rdJasmine LaubeSummit (Frisco, CO)Final02:05.21
24thKaelin FlaneryEstes Park (CO)Preliminary02:05.22
25thGia GenovaPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final02:05.68
26thAlexis BruntzEaton (CO)Final02:05.69
27thPeyton OasterGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:05.79
28thAlexis BruntzEaton (CO)Preliminary02:05.85
29thKaelin FlaneryEstes Park (CO)Final02:06.37
30thQuinn KellyEvergreen (CO)Preliminary02:06.53
31stNaomi FryColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:06.63
32ndPeyton OasterGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary02:07.27
33rdMolly StricklandGunnison (CO)Preliminary02:07.75
34thAlice MazzettiErie (CO)Final02:07.80
35thHaley DiemarGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary02:08.19
36thHaley DiemarGlenwood Springs (CO)Final02:08.53
37thMolly StricklandGunnison (CO)Final02:08.56
38thAddie BrightSalida (CO)Preliminary02:09.10
39thAlice MazzettiErie (CO)Preliminary02:09.14
40thErin SweeneyEvergreen (CO)Preliminary02:09.46
41stAddie BrightSalida (CO)Final02:10.67
42ndAngela McManusDurango (CO)Preliminary02:11.24
43rdErin KnightDurango (CO)Preliminary02:14.23
44thKaitlyn VanderhoofGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary02:14.47
45thAnne FreemanColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:14.58
46thRachel LeyConifer (CO)Preliminary02:14.70
47thHannah RobertsBerthoud (CO)Preliminary02:15.34
48thAlyson FarrerPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:16.85
49thLucille WrightGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary02:18.05
50thAlexa NetonMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary02:18.11
51stAlexandra LampingGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary02:18.75
52ndAllyna BrightSalida (CO)Preliminary02:18.89
53rdKristina BallBerthoud (CO)Preliminary02:22.14
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDavy BrownAspen (CO)Final02:08.65
2ndDavy BrownAspen (CO)Preliminary02:08.70
3rdMaggie McDonaldEvergreen (CO)Final02:10.61
4thJamie DellwardtBerthoud (CO)Final02:12.06
5thCaitlin BeeryThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:12.47
6thCaitlin BeeryThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final02:13.02
7thSydney Dolloff-HoltManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:13.79
8thMaggie McDonaldEvergreen (CO)Preliminary02:13.81
9thSydney Dolloff-HoltManitou Springs (CO)Final02:14.35
10thQuinn SchmidtDurango (CO)Final02:15.94
11thJamie DellwardtBerthoud (CO)Preliminary02:16.20
12thHope AtkinsEvergreen (CO)Preliminary02:16.34
13thJolie KimKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:16.44
14thQuinn SchmidtDurango (CO)Preliminary02:17.36
15thHope AtkinsEvergreen (CO)Final02:17.74
16thJolie KimKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:17.95
17thEmily KinneyAspen (CO)Preliminary02:17.99
18thEmily KinneyAspen (CO)Final02:18.46
19thKandi LiberatoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:18.97
20thNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:19.41
21stNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:20.61
22ndEllie MacphersonGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary02:23.48
23rdEllie MacphersonGlenwood Springs (CO)Final02:23.64
24thAyla PierceD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final02:23.65
25thSophia GurrieriEvergreen (CO)Final02:23.67
26thLogan SimsonSummit (Frisco, CO)Final02:24.15
27thNicole BaroniSalida (CO)Final02:24.53
28thNicole BaroniSalida (CO)Preliminary02:24.85
29thSophia GurrieriEvergreen (CO)Preliminary02:24.98
30thVia ZippEvergreen (CO)Final02:25.88
31stLogan SimsonSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary02:26.19
32ndVia ZippEvergreen (CO)Preliminary02:26.59
33rdRylee SchnellerHolyoke (CO)Preliminary02:26.61
34thMcKenna McGeheeEaton (CO)Preliminary02:26.74
35thMcKenna McGeheeEaton (CO)Final02:26.95
36thKandi LiberatoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:27.17
37thRylee SchnellerHolyoke (CO)Final02:27.45
38thAyla PierceD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:27.73
39thBella KuzbekManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:27.86
40thMacy StinsonGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary02:27.92
41stRachel ThilowDurango (CO)Preliminary02:28.17
42ndLindsey FruhwirthSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:28.17
43rdKayleigh EvansEvergreen (CO)Preliminary02:28.54
44thAllison KelleyPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:28.63
45thHannah RhudeSalida (CO)Preliminary02:29.00
46thBella KuzbekManitou Springs (CO)Final02:29.35
47thLucy EganKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:29.96
48thMckenzie RionDurango (CO)Preliminary02:30.21
49thSofia CirkoManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:30.73
50thAmanda DownsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:31.28
51stAmber FlynnGunnison (CO)Preliminary02:31.57
52ndSammy SkrzekutD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:31.65
53rdKaitlyn CashdollarManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:31.86
54thVarsha RameshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:31.87
55thKatherine SewellSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary02:32.01
56thAva CherryAspen (CO)Preliminary02:33.26
57thEmma MahoneyEvergreen (CO)Preliminary02:33.92
58thEmma TartagliaBerthoud (CO)Preliminary02:34.01
59thTaylor PattilloAspen (CO)Preliminary02:34.24
60thSally McDonnellGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary02:34.33
61stIsabel GainesLa Junta (CO)Preliminary02:35.46
62ndKalea FetrowPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:36.45
63rdAidan Cote'Manitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:36.47
64thKailey PickeringErie (CO)Preliminary02:37.41
65thKelsey McDiffettMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary02:38.66
66thKendall MuellerGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary02:38.90
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRemi GuckerEvergreen (CO)Final05:10.84
2ndRemi GuckerEvergreen (CO)Preliminary05:11.68
3rdAva GiesbrechtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:16.24
4thAva GiesbrechtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:18.11
5thCaitlin BeeryThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Preliminary05:18.38
6thCaitlin BeeryThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final05:19.31
7thQuinn SchmidtDurango (CO)Final05:19.36
8thMegan WilkinsConifer (CO)Preliminary05:23.47
9thQuinn SchmidtDurango (CO)Preliminary05:26.11
10thMegan WilkinsConifer (CO)Final05:27.02
11thAmy MadsenGlenwood Springs (CO)Final05:29.79
12thAmy MadsenGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary05:33.26
13thGia GenovaPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary05:33.67
14thHope AtkinsEvergreen (CO)Preliminary05:34.91
15thAmber BrooksKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary05:35.79
16thHope AtkinsEvergreen (CO)Final05:37.43
17thGia GenovaPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final05:37.70
18thNaomi FryColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final05:38.14
19thAmber BrooksKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final05:38.21
20thPeyton OasterGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary05:39.64
21stNaomi FryColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary05:40.82
22ndPeyton OasterGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final05:42.84
23rdErin KnightDurango (CO)Final05:47.12
24thHaley DiemarGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary05:47.37
25thSammy SkrzekutD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final05:47.62
26thNicole BaroniSalida (CO)Final05:48.40
27thNicole BaroniSalida (CO)Preliminary05:49.31
28thSammy SkrzekutD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary05:50.03
29thHaley DiemarGlenwood Springs (CO)Final05:50.12
30thErin SweeneyEvergreen (CO)Final05:51.05
31stAva CherryAspen (CO)Preliminary05:52.05
32ndElsa DebrunnerConifer (CO)Preliminary05:52.33
33rdAva CherryAspen (CO)Final05:52.51
34thErin SweeneyEvergreen (CO)Preliminary05:52.58
35thSaylor StottlemyerDurango (CO)Final05:53.67
36thLindsey FruhwirthSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary05:53.67
37thSaylor StottlemyerDurango (CO)Preliminary05:54.14
38thErin KnightDurango (CO)Preliminary05:54.21
39thMegan SmithD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary05:54.42
40thAllyna BrightSalida (CO)Preliminary05:55.15
41stElsa DebrunnerConifer (CO)Final05:55.28
42ndLindsey FruhwirthSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final05:57.18
43rdAlyson FarrerPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary05:58.57
44thAbigail DoddBerthoud (CO)Preliminary05:59.21
45thEmma TartagliaBerthoud (CO)Preliminary06:03.20
46thAnnabelle MorrisonGunnison (CO)Preliminary06:05.18
47thLucia HeminwayFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:05.36
48thHannah RobertsBerthoud (CO)Preliminary06:07.85
49thEmma MahoneyEvergreen (CO)Preliminary06:08.37
50thTraeli HutchesHolyoke (CO)Preliminary06:08.43
51stAmber FlynnGunnison (CO)Preliminary06:09.29
52ndFaith HellardEvergreen (CO)Preliminary06:10.20
53rdLucy RakowskiColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary06:12.32
54thKristina BallBerthoud (CO)Preliminary06:15.33
55thLucille WrightGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary06:18.16
56thAlexandra LampingGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary06:19.45
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamAspen (CO)Final01:40.46
2ndRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:40.60
3rdRelay TeamAspen (CO)Preliminary01:41.82
4thRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:42.30
5thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:42.47
6thRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:42.63
7thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary01:43.90
8thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final01:44.01
9thRelay TeamBerthoud (CO)Final01:44.80
10thRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Final01:44.81
11thRelay TeamThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:45.20
12thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final01:45.35
13thRelay TeamThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:45.73
14thRelay TeamDurango (CO)Final01:46.32
15thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:46.34
16thRelay TeamDurango (CO)Preliminary01:46.43
17thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:46.45
18thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:46.50
19thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Preliminary01:46.60
20thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Final01:46.61
21stRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:46.84
22ndRelay TeamBerthoud (CO)Preliminary01:47.46
23rdRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:47.62
24thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:47.93
25thRelay TeamErie (CO)Final01:48.54
26thRelay TeamConifer (CO)Final01:48.75
27thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:48.80
28thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:48.93
29thRelay TeamErie (CO)Preliminary01:48.97
30thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:49.13
31stRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:49.76
32ndRelay TeamEaton (CO)Preliminary01:49.84
33rdRelay TeamEaton (CO)Final01:49.93
34thRelay TeamConifer (CO)Preliminary01:50.28
35thRelay TeamEstes Park (CO)Preliminary01:50.66
36thRelay TeamGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:50.83
37thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:51.46
38thRelay TeamEstes Park (CO)Final01:51.80
39thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:51.98
40thRelay TeamGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:52.02
41stRelay TeamSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary01:52.29
42ndRelay TeamMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary01:53.35
43rdRelay TeamValley (Gilcrest, CO)Preliminary01:54.43
44thRelay TeamPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:00.41
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:49.14
2ndRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final01:50.69
3rdRelay TeamAspen (CO)Preliminary01:51.59
4thRelay TeamAspen (CO)Final01:52.26
5thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Preliminary01:52.57
6thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:52.68
7thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Final01:55.38
8thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:55.82
9thRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Final01:55.83
10thRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:57.17
11thRelay TeamGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:57.50
12thRelay TeamGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary01:57.65
13thRelay TeamErie (CO)Preliminary01:57.83
14thRelay TeamErie (CO)Final01:58.58
15thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final01:59.53
16thRelay TeamDurango (CO)Final02:00.19
17thRelay TeamDurango (CO)Preliminary02:00.37
18thRelay TeamGunnison (CO)Final02:00.57
19thRelay TeamHolyoke (CO)Final02:00.73
20thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:00.86
21stRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:01.46
22ndRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:01.49
23rdRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:01.93
24thRelay TeamGunnison (CO)Preliminary02:02.10
25thRelay TeamHolyoke (CO)Preliminary02:02.65
26thRelay TeamSummit (Frisco, CO)Final02:03.18
27thRelay TeamSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary02:03.19
28thRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:03.51
29thRelay TeamBerthoud (CO)Preliminary02:03.66
30thRelay TeamBerthoud (CO)Final02:04.38
31stRelay TeamMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final02:06.32
32ndRelay TeamValley (Gilcrest, CO)Preliminary02:06.62
33rdRelay TeamValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final02:06.88
34thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Preliminary02:08.12
35thRelay TeamMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary02:08.14
36thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary02:08.47
37thRelay TeamThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:08.54
38thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Final02:08.93
39thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final02:08.94
40thRelay TeamThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final02:13.18
41stRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:20.79
42ndRelay TeamConifer (CO)Preliminary02:21.12
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final03:39.31
2ndRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final03:42.67
3rdRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Preliminary03:43.57
4thRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary03:44.57
5thRelay TeamGlenwood Springs (CO)Final03:47.99
6thRelay TeamGlenwood Springs (CO)Preliminary03:49.72
7thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Final03:49.74
8thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:49.74
9thRelay TeamGreen Mountain (Lakewood, CO)Preliminary03:51.15
10thRelay TeamErie (CO)Preliminary03:51.22
11thRelay TeamBerthoud (CO)Final03:51.35
12thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final03:51.68
13thRelay TeamErie (CO)Final03:51.86
14thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:52.08
15thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Final03:52.41
16thRelay TeamThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final03:52.53
17thRelay TeamThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Preliminary03:53.13
18thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Preliminary03:54.55
19thRelay TeamGunnison (CO)Final03:54.77
20thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary03:55.68
21stRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Final03:55.74
22ndRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final03:56.24
23rdRelay TeamSummit (Frisco, CO)Final03:56.64
24thRelay TeamSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary03:56.69
25thRelay TeamGunnison (CO)Preliminary03:56.95
26thRelay TeamBerthoud (CO)Preliminary03:58.57
27thRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary03:59.56
28thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:59.72
29thRelay TeamHolyoke (CO)Final04:00.51
30thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:01.86
31stRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary04:02.30
32ndRelay TeamConifer (CO)Final04:03.78
33rdRelay TeamHolyoke (CO)Preliminary04:04.12
34thRelay TeamConifer (CO)Preliminary04:05.24
35thRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Final04:05.88
36thRelay TeamEaton (CO)Final04:06.23
37thRelay TeamEaton (CO)Preliminary04:06.76
38thRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary04:08.60
39thRelay TeamDurango (CO)Preliminary04:10.09
40thRelay TeamDurango (CO)Final04:13.33
41stRelay TeamPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary04:13.72
42ndRelay TeamEstes Park (CO)Preliminary04:14.46
43rdRelay TeamValley (Gilcrest, CO)Preliminary04:17.88
44thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary04:19.31
45thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:25.10
46thRelay TeamAspen (CO)Preliminary04:32.11
47thRelay TeamMoffat County (Craig, CO)Preliminary04:34.24
48thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Preliminary04:48.85