Rifle Invitational (Rifle, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, March 15, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stGracie BradfieldMeekerFinal100.5000:12.92
2ndPeyton GarrisonCoal RidgeFinal80.5000:12.99
3rdKristin CookFruita MonumentFinal60.6000:13.17
4thDelaney PhillipsRifleFinal50.5000:13.46
5thElaina ArcandFruita MonumentFinal40.6000:13.50
6thKaikea CavalieroEagle ValleyFinal30.5000:13.59
7thHope KehrRifleFinal20.5000:13.63
8thDixie RheaRangelyFinal10.1000:13.71
9thPK VinczeSummitFinal0.6000:13.72
10thDiana RamirezEagle ValleyFinal0.1000:13.73
11thMya MurdockGrand Junction CentralFinal0.6000:13.81
12thKourtney BrunerSorocoFinal0.5000:13.84
13thCashema HemansSummitFinal0.5000:13.91
14thAshlyn EreksonFruita MonumentFinal0.1000:14.07
15thSophia SmithBattle MountainFinal0.6000:14.14
16thJaci MurdockGrand Junction CentralFinal0.1000:14.17
17thLily NieslanikRoaring ForkFinal0.1000:14.19
18thKayli PlantikoGrand JunctionFinal0.5000:14.22
19thLeah SandbergBattle MountainFinal0.1000:14.24
20thLaurel YuleAspenFinal1.6000:14.26
21stKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralFinal0.6000:14.29
22ndAlexus SchwarzGrand JunctionFinal0.6000:14.34
23rdCeleste FullertonRoaring ForkFinal-0.3000:14.38
24thMary BolithoCoal RidgeFinal0.1000:14.41
25thPayten SpencerGlenwood SpringsFinal1.6000:14.44
26thMarissa MartindaleSorocoFinal0.9000:14.46
26thIralind HayworthGrand JunctionFinal0.6000:14.46
28thAugustine HancockBattle MountainFinal0.1000:14.51
29thLily HessSummitFinal0.1000:14.55
30thKaitlin BootheBasaltFinal0.1000:14.56
31stAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal0.1000:14.70
32ndChloe GosheRangelyFinal-0.3000:14.84
33rdAbigaile PinkertonRifleFinal-0.6000:14.90
34thChristina HippensteelGlenwood SpringsFinal1.6000:14.94
35thKaci TaingSorocoFinal0.9000:15.04
36thBentley KentBattle MountainFinal0.1000:15.05
37thLibby TharpCoal RidgeFinal0.1000:15.10
38thKendra PedersenGlenwood SpringsFinal0.9000:15.12
38thIliana CastilloWest GrandFinal-0.6000:15.12
40thEllie NelsonBattle MountainFinal0.1000:15.18
41stJacque AndradeAspenFinal0.9000:15.23
42ndGrace HarperSteamboat SpringsFinal0.2000:15.36
43rdTriniti GutierrezPlateau ValleyFinal0.0000:15.40
44thKobe HamptonHaydenFinal-0.6000:15.42
44thAshlyn WilkersonPlateau ValleyFinal-0.3000:15.42
46thHannah VasquezMoffat CountyFinal0.9000:15.44
47thMia MikosHaydenFinal1.6000:15.47
47thRylee BusheyMeekerFinal-0.6000:15.47
49thLizbeth MartinezRifleFinal-0.6000:15.59
50thAnna DelunaRifleFinal1.6000:15.60
51stBianca PerezSteamboat SpringsFinal-0.6000:15.61
52ndJaydyn GallegosMeekerFinal-0.3000:15.75
53rdJayden MackMoffat CountyFinal0.9000:15.86
54thCaitlin AispuroRifleFinal0.0000:16.08
55thHailey McSchoolerCaprock AcademyFinal0.2000:16.16
56thOlivia ProfumoMoffat CountyFinal0.2000:16.21
57thJahaira LunaRifleFinal-0.3000:16.25
58thRiley ClarkRifleFinal1.6000:16.31
59thAllie HamiltonCoal RidgeFinal0.2000:16.43
60thAudrey PatchRangelyFinal-0.6000:16.48
61stAllie MeislerRoaring ForkFinal1.6000:16.49
62ndKylie MillerGrand ValleyFinal-0.3000:16.53
63rdPerla LermaCoal RidgeFinal0.2000:16.73
64thAlexis GrundyPlateau ValleyFinal0.0000:16.80
65thJada KriegerHaydenFinal1.6000:16.86
66thEmma MooreAspenFinal0.2000:17.09
67thJanessa MastCoal RidgeFinal0.2000:17.21
68thAriana LopezBattle MountainFinal0.1000:17.23
69thSophie ScheelSteamboat SpringsFinal-0.3000:18.56
70thMarlene ChavesRifleFinal-0.6000:22.62
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stGracie BradfieldMeekerFinal100.3000:26.85
2ndSequoia KelloggGlenwood SpringsFinal80.3000:27.08
3rdDelaney PhillipsRifleFinal60.3000:27.22
4thKristin CookFruita MonumentFinal5-0.9000:27.54
5thJewel ScrivensEagle ValleyFinal40.3000:27.65
6thElaina ArcandFruita MonumentFinal30.3000:28.03
7thHalle HamiltonMoffat CountyFinal2-0.9000:28.11
8thLily NieslanikRoaring ForkFinal1-0.4000:28.22
9thHalie HolmesRifleFinal0.3000:28.71
10thZuleika HansonAspenFinal0.3000:28.75
11thAshlyn EreksonFruita MonumentFinal-0.9000:28.96
12thJulisa Ruiz-VegaAspenFinal-0.7000:29.01
13thMadi HirshSummitFinal-0.9000:29.50
14thRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal-0.7000:29.58
15thVictoria ShepardEagle ValleyFinal-0.9000:29.61
15thJaci MurdockGrand Junction CentralFinal-0.4000:29.61
17thBryton FerrariSummitFinal-0.7000:29.77
18thKaitlin BootheBasaltFinal-0.7000:29.79
19thSophia PilieroBattle MountainFinal0.3000:29.87
20thKarla JuarezBattle MountainFinal-0.7000:29.88
21stArabella TurnerEagle ValleyFinal-0.9000:30.02
22ndTakiah LandesGrand JunctionFinal0.1000:30.15
23rdKayli PlantikoGrand JunctionFinal-0.9000:30.22
24thMary BolithoCoal RidgeFinal-0.7000:30.28
25thAbigaile PinkertonRifleFinal0.8000:30.29
26thCahlea DennisonPlateau ValleyFinal-0.9000:30.42
27thSada BondGrand Junction CentralFinal-0.4000:30.59
28thSage AllenRifleFinal-0.2000:30.78
29thAdams AbbyMoffat CountyFinal0.2000:30.81
30thKari SaundersSteamboat SpringsFinal-0.7000:31.02
31stKaterina BarnesHaydenFinal-0.1000:31.10
32ndDanielle DeMattosWest GrandFinal-0.1000:31.19
33rdKaci TaingSorocoFinal0.1000:31.28
33rdKendra PedersenGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.1000:31.28
35thIrene HoffSorocoFinal0.1000:31.51
36thIliana CastilloWest GrandFinal-0.1000:31.55
37thSkyleigh ShannonGrand ValleyFinal-0.2000:31.75
38thAshlyn WilkersonPlateau ValleyFinal-0.1000:31.78
39thAshley MendozaBattle MountainFinal-0.4000:31.88
40thDakota ShoupRifleFinal0.2000:31.92
41stEstefany RevillaRoaring ForkFinal-0.4000:31.95
42ndAbigail WittenbergCoal RidgeFinal0.1000:32.12
43rdRylee BusheyMeekerFinal-0.2000:32.15
44thAstrid BejaranoCoal RidgeFinal-0.4000:32.18
45thHailey BlackGrand Junction CentralFinal-0.4000:32.20
46thLexi BichonGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.1000:32.22
47thLizbeth MartinezRifleFinal-0.2000:32.52
48thKaley KuhnSteamboat SpringsFinal-0.1000:32.86
49thMia MikosHaydenFinal0.1000:33.01
50thAllix HarrisGrand JunctionFinal-0.1000:33.05
51stCrystal EscobarRifleFinal-0.1000:33.11
52ndJayden MackMoffat CountyFinal-0.1000:33.17
53rdKendra WittenbergCoal RidgeFinal0.2000:33.30
54thIsabel SanchezSorocoFinal-0.1000:33.44
55thAnna DelunaRifleFinal-0.1000:33.54
56thLauren KirbyHaydenFinal-0.2000:33.78
57thBrenna HinkleyCoal RidgeFinal0.2000:34.07
58thSierra GomezMeekerFinal0.1000:34.19
59thKatelyn MentinkRifleFinal0.8000:34.21
60thAudrey PatchRangelyFinal-0.1000:34.29
61stAngalina PeckRangelyFinal-0.2000:34.47
62ndAllie MeislerRoaring ForkFinal0.1000:34.53
63rdEvee BrookBattle MountainFinal0.2000:34.57
64thAlexis GrundyPlateau ValleyFinal-0.1000:34.86
65thKylie MillerGrand ValleyFinal0.8000:35.07
66thAllie HamiltonCoal RidgeFinal0.8000:35.39
67thBrenda GranadosBasaltFinal0.8000:35.74
68thJacque AndradeAspenFinal-0.4000:36.04
69thSkylar CasonSteamboat SpringsFinal-0.1000:36.53
70thJanessa MastCoal RidgeFinal0.8000:36.71
71stAnna ForbesRangelyFinal0.8000:36.98
72ndHailey McSchoolerCaprock AcademyFinal0.2000:37.62
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDelaney PhillipsRifleFinal1001:02.24
2ndHalle HamiltonMoffat CountyFinal801:02.60
3rdStephenie SwindlerMoffat CountyFinal601:02.61
4thEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyFinal501:02.62
5thElaina ArcandFruita MonumentFinal401:03.13
6thKendall ClarkAspenFinal301:03.32
7thJewel ScrivensEagle ValleyFinal201:03.55
8thMegan MaleyBasaltFinal101:04.06
9thDaniela Barajas-leeGlenwood SpringsFinal01:05.37
10thMadi HirshSummitFinal01:05.55
11thCahlea DennisonPlateau ValleyFinal01:07.08
12thJillian BennettHaydenFinal01:07.10
13thNatalie SmyteCoal RidgeFinal01:07.47
14thKatelyn JohnsonFruita MonumentFinal01:08.00
15thSkylynn ReadyLittle Snake RiverFinal01:08.41
16thTigist PeshekAspenFinal01:09.23
17thKelsey HamiltonSteamboat SpringsFinal01:09.95
18thEden MayerSorocoFinal01:10.12
19thAna GarciaEagle ValleyFinal01:11.38
20thDanielle DeMattosWest GrandFinal01:12.13
21stMacKenzie CuevasSteamboat SpringsFinal01:12.38
22ndAshley AdamsGlenwood SpringsFinal01:13.05
23rdMadelyn EllisonCoal RidgeFinal01:14.01
24thDakota ShoupRifleFinal01:14.60
25thEstefany RevillaRoaring ForkFinal01:15.13
26thMacie HolmesPlateau ValleyFinal01:15.76
27thKobe HamptonHaydenFinal01:15.80
28thJacque AndradeAspenFinal01:15.85
29thVanessa KimeGrand Junction CentralFinal01:16.24
30thIsabel SanchezSorocoFinal01:16.29
31stGracie StewartGlenwood SpringsFinal01:17.34
32ndSasha RasconGrand Junction CentralFinal01:17.70
33rdLydia KarrenCoal RidgeFinal01:17.77
34thZoe GreenerEagle ValleyFinal01:17.85
35thKatelyn MentinkRifleFinal01:18.18
36thBrenda GranadosBasaltFinal01:18.74
36thCrystal EscobarRifleFinal01:18.74
38thHailey McSchoolerCaprock AcademyFinal01:18.83
39thLauren KirbyHaydenFinal01:19.04
40thBrielle QuigleySummitFinal01:19.37
41stLizbeth MartinezRifleFinal01:19.41
42ndAlena SwitzkySorocoFinal01:19.57
43rdVictoria DavidPlateau ValleyFinal01:19.65
44thKendra WittenbergCoal RidgeFinal01:19.96
45thMikayla CardileMeekerFinal01:20.80
46thSierra GomezMeekerFinal01:21.20
47thSharon RodneyBattle MountainFinal01:22.41
48thElizabeth DarstSummitFinal01:23.62
49thEmma FortsonSteamboat SpringsFinal01:24.53
50thPerla LermaCoal RidgeFinal01:27.57
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWinter BoeseSteamboat SpringsFinal1002:27.40
2ndGrace JohnsonBattle MountainFinal802:27.71
3rdMegan MaleyBasaltFinal602:29.34
4thKendall ClarkAspenFinal502:29.50
5thBrogan MurrayBattle MountainFinal402:30.22
6thSophia VigilGlenwood SpringsFinal302:32.21
7thEmily WorlineGlenwood SpringsFinal202:34.36
8thAshley ManeraRifleFinal102:35.87
9thTristan SpenceGrand Junction CentralFinal02:37.78
10thSiera HarrisonSteamboat SpringsFinal02:38.02
11thKelsey McDiffettMoffat CountyFinal02:38.84
12thEmma JonesMoffat CountyFinal02:39.34
13thLydia BerkoffMoffat CountyFinal02:39.42
14thKylee QuarnbergFruita MonumentFinal02:40.55
15thAshleigh GardnerCaprock AcademyFinal02:44.10
16thClarisa OrtegaBattle MountainFinal02:45.57
17thNina EnglishGrand JunctionFinal02:46.14
18thMaddlyne SchenckEagle ValleyFinal02:46.89
19thAmanda MoranGrand JunctionFinal02:47.76
20thTigist PeshekAspenFinal02:49.64
21stLucy McCannEagle ValleyFinal02:50.02
22ndMakayla MoranGrand JunctionFinal02:50.03
23rdSkylynn ReadyLittle Snake RiverFinal02:50.61
24thReagan ThompsonFruita MonumentFinal02:53.15
25thLily GillisBasaltFinal02:53.97
26thKatherine StarkGrand ValleyFinal02:58.27
27thBriar MeszarosMeekerFinal02:58.57
28thTatum KennedyMeekerFinal03:01.79
29thRebecka PlankFruita MonumentFinal03:02.03
30thElsie WilkensCaprock AcademyFinal03:04.49
31stJosie JardonSummitFinal03:05.84
32ndCharlotte GallegosGlenwood SpringsFinal03:11.30
33rdAbigail MahaffeySteamboat SpringsFinal03:11.39
34thGrace BeatySorocoFinal03:12.36
35thSophie HammondBattle MountainFinal03:12.83
36thVea HabelLittle Snake RiverFinal03:15.66
37thChloe FilfredRangelyFinal03:16.89
38thMadison KindlerMeekerFinal03:17.94
39thAlena SwitzkySorocoFinal03:19.66
40thErika SjoblomSorocoFinal03:20.17
41stHannah RippsteinEagle ValleyFinal03:22.45
42ndSadie DunckleyHaydenFinal03:23.99
43rdEvelyn GonzalezGrand ValleyFinal03:38.10
44thMisha Martin-WilliamsSummitFinal03:51.37
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMaggi CongdonSteamboat SpringsFinal1005:10.24
2ndSamantha BlairEagle ValleyFinal805:12.64
3rdNaomi HardingBattle MountainFinal605:14.79
4thGrace JohnsonBattle MountainFinal505:14.94
5thElliot PribramskyBattle MountainFinal405:19.28
6thTristan SpenceGrand Junction CentralFinal305:42.07
7thJadyn HeilFruita MonumentFinal205:42.53
8thSophia VigilGlenwood SpringsFinal105:45.56
9thKelsey McDiffettMoffat CountyFinal05:50.73
10thHannah WilkieRangelyFinal05:51.33
11thRebecca HittlePlateau ValleyFinal05:51.44
12thAshlynn SquiresFruita MonumentFinal05:52.25
13thMakenna KnezHaydenFinal05:54.74
14thNina EnglishGrand JunctionFinal05:59.50
15thLeah CarrouthHaydenFinal05:59.56
16thAshleigh GardnerCaprock AcademyFinal06:06.55
17thLydia BerkoffMoffat CountyFinal06:07.71
18thClarisa OrtegaBattle MountainFinal06:09.36
19thAmanda MoranGrand JunctionFinal06:16.85
20thKarisa CoombsRifleFinal06:18.11
21stAmalia ManningBattle MountainFinal06:18.51
22ndAmanda McGillFruita MonumentFinal06:23.22
23rdMakayla MoranGrand JunctionFinal06:29.08
24thMary ScogginsRangelyFinal06:31.48
25thBriar MeszarosMeekerFinal06:38.68
26thKatherine StarkGrand ValleyFinal06:41.43
27thSophie MoonRoaring ForkFinal06:42.02
28thMacie HolmesPlateau ValleyFinal06:49.42
29thBetsy VeilleuxSorocoFinal06:55.65
30thAubree ConferSummitFinal06:55.95
31stElsie WilkensCaprock AcademyFinal06:56.44
32ndTiffany Padia-luttrellWest GrandFinal06:59.02
33rdSophie HammondBattle MountainFinal06:59.06
34thAudrey AbbottRifleFinal07:00.08
35thAllison VillardMoffat CountyFinal07:03.48
36thChloe FilfredRangelyFinal07:05.98
37thAnnika BucchinGlenwood SpringsFinal07:16.13
38thMichelle MarquezCoal RidgeFinal07:20.30
39thAlena SwitzkySorocoFinal07:20.39
40thSara GaglerGrand Junction CentralFinal07:30.97
41stRagnhild HildebranEagle ValleyFinal07:32.71
42ndSkyler ClarkSorocoFinal07:36.00
43rdSkye RiddickCoal RidgeFinal07:38.63
44thJessica GregoryWest GrandFinal07:42.19
45thEvelyn GonzalezGrand ValleyFinal07:44.89
46thMason HollidayMeekerFinal07:45.56
47thMisha Martin-WilliamsSummitFinal08:20.12
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJoslin BlairEagle ValleyFinal1011:14.73
2ndElliot PribramskyBattle MountainFinal811:20.19
3rdSierra BowerBasaltFinal611:24.59
4thElla JohnsonGlenwood SpringsFinal511:49.88
5thBetsy VeilleuxSorocoFinal413:19.98
6thElizabeth JonesGrand Junction CentralFinal313:22.25
7thAlexa HelmsGlenwood SpringsFinal213:45.28
8thMatilda BarthGlenwood SpringsFinal113:45.43
9thSierra RichterBattle MountainFinal13:47.54
10thMadison ClarkPlateau ValleyFinal13:49.72
11thKaelin LoveSummitFinal13:59.30
12thJessica MatsenBattle MountainFinal14:22.48
13thRebecka PlankFruita MonumentFinal14:28.35
14thGrace SantistevanGrand JunctionFinal14:49.05
15thAiden ManningBattle MountainFinal14:55.54
16thAustin MicklesAspenFinal14:56.45
17thCheryl WilkieFruita MonumentFinal15:53.99
18thRena SingletonSummitFinal16:03.31
19thJessica GregoryWest GrandFinal17:31.07
20thErika SjoblomSorocoFinal18:02.10
21stSkyler ClarkSorocoFinal18:17.29
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stSequoia KelloggGlenwood SpringsFinal100.4000:16.47
2ndAmelia MooreGrand JunctionFinal80.4000:17.57
3rdRaeanna NelsonCoal RidgeFinal60.4000:17.86
4thPhoebe YoungCoal RidgeFinal50.8000:18.38
5thKenley KohlsFruita MonumentFinal40.8000:18.47
6thKatelynn EnglehartLittle Snake RiverFinal30.4000:18.52
7thHunter StimsonSummitFinal20.4000:18.79
8thPayton BaileyFruita MonumentFinal10.4000:19.07
9thKiki LettovskaBattle MountainFinal0.8000:19.21
10thAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal0.5000:19.27
11thEmilee DemannRifleFinal0.8000:19.31
12thAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal0.4000:19.39
13thEmily KoetteritzSummitFinal0.4000:19.64
14thTaylor ShrollEagle ValleyFinal0.8000:19.65
15thKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralFinal0.8000:19.68
16thReaAnna ScottHaydenFinal0.7000:19.86
17thEmma GravesFruita MonumentFinal0.8000:20.46
18thSadie DunckleyHaydenFinal0.2000:20.47
19thMolly LookSteamboat SpringsFinal0.5000:20.59
20thKendra SollarsSteamboat SpringsFinal0.5000:20.65
21stAspen MerrifieldMeekerFinal0.7000:20.78
22ndJessica ChaconGrand JunctionFinal0.8000:20.92
23rdTennisen ScottGrand Junction CentralFinal0.5000:20.96
24thEmma KnezMeekerFinal0.7000:21.15
25thSophia BenjaminSorocoFinal0.5000:21.42
26thSavannah CookRifleFinal0.2000:21.71
26thVanessa KimeGrand Junction CentralFinal0.2000:21.71
28thAnhelica MartinezGrand Junction CentralFinal0.5000:21.88
29thSamantha HahnBattle MountainFinal0.5000:21.91
30thJada KriegerHaydenFinal0.2000:22.64
30thMacAyla ScheidtSteamboat SpringsFinal0.2000:22.64
32ndAnnika LeachEagle ValleyFinal0.7000:22.66
33rdJillian GuercioBattle MountainFinal0.2000:22.99
34thAshlyn TwissEagle ValleyFinal0.2000:23.41
35thLauren SintonAspenFinal0.7000:23.66
36thAlexis VailleSummitFinal0.2000:23.84
37thEryn BrettmanAspenFinal0.7000:23.96
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChloe VeilleuxSorocoFinal1000:49.09
2ndPeyton GarrisonCoal RidgeFinal800:49.80
3rdRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal600:51.75
4thAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal500:52.43
5thHunter StimsonSummitFinal400:52.58
6thReaAnna ScottHaydenFinal300:53.21
7thKatelynn EnglehartLittle Snake RiverFinal200:53.92
8thKiki LettovskaBattle MountainFinal100:55.08
9thAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal00:55.16
10thEmily KoetteritzSummitFinal00:56.51
11thEmma GravesFruita MonumentFinal00:57.13
12thLaurel YuleAspenFinal00:57.24
13thTaylor ShrollEagle ValleyFinal00:57.88
14thTennisen ScottGrand Junction CentralFinal00:57.89
15thDenise ZunigaCoal RidgeFinal00:57.97
16thEden MayerSorocoFinal00:58.97
17thCalista RodriguezFruita MonumentFinal00:59.44
18thJadyn HeilFruita MonumentFinal00:59.61
19thFaith DayHaydenFinal00:59.68
20thSamantha HahnBattle MountainFinal00:59.99
21stBreanna KircherGrand JunctionFinal01:00.38
22ndSadie DunckleyHaydenFinal01:00.50
23rdKendra SollarsSteamboat SpringsFinal01:00.56
24thEryn BrettmanAspenFinal01:02.94
25thLauren SintonAspenFinal01:03.59
26thAshlyn TwissEagle ValleyFinal01:04.11
27thMacAyla ScheidtSteamboat SpringsFinal01:04.92
28thAnnika LeachEagle ValleyFinal01:06.10
29thAlexis VailleSummitFinal01:10.19
30thZuzu GibbsSteamboat SpringsFinal01:10.21
31stJillian GuercioBattle MountainFinal01:12.76
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:53.13
2ndGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal00:53.41
3rdRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal00:54.09
4thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal00:54.54
5thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal00:54.73
6thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal00:54.98
7thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal00:55.76
8thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal00:56.31
9thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal00:56.73
10thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal00:57.29
11thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:58.08
12thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal00:58.21
13thHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal00:59.58
14thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal00:59.83
15thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal01:02.52
16thAspen Relay TeamAspenFinal01:04.33
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal01:51.37
2ndAspen Relay TeamAspenFinal01:55.45
3rdFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal01:56.53
4thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:57.80
5thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal02:01.13
6thGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal02:02.16
7thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal02:02.64
8thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal02:04.07
9thMeeker Relay TeamMeekerFinal02:06.03
10thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal02:06.69
11thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal02:07.00
12thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal02:07.55
13thHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal02:08.48
14thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal02:10.87
15thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal02:11.94
16thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal02:12.36
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal04:13.95
2ndBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal04:18.33
3rdSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal04:22.54
4thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal04:26.03
5thHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal04:26.97
6thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal04:31.77
7thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal04:32.23
8thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal04:32.29
9thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal04:32.84
10thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal04:41.32
11thAspen Relay TeamAspenFinal04:43.66
12thRangely Relay TeamRangelyFinal04:46.09
13thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal04:47.39
14thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal04:57.01
15thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal05:05.31
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal11:05.08
2ndHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal11:21.86
3rdGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal11:22.60
4thPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal11:22.68
5thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal11:35.20
6thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal11:50.31
7thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal11:50.44
8thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal11:58.55
9thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal12:10.72
10thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal12:10.81
11thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal13:18.73
12thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal13:35.58
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal01:56.79
2ndRangely Relay TeamRangelyFinal02:00.04
3rdMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal02:00.78
4thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal02:01.93
5thHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal02:04.66
6thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal02:05.22
7thGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal02:11.65
8thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal02:12.86
9thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal02:14.55
10thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal02:15.24
11thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal02:16.23
12thCaprock Academy Relay TeamCaprock AcademyFinal02:18.12
13thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal02:25.71
14thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal02:26.48
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stHadley YellicoGlenwood SpringsFinal102.3016' 0.75"
2ndStephenie SwindlerMoffat CountyFinal81.3015' 6.00"
3rdMya MurdockGrand Junction CentralFinal60.0015' 4.00"
4thEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyFinal51.8015' 1.00"
5thPK VinczeSummitFinal4-0.8014' 10.25"
6thMary ScogginsRangelyFinal30.0014' 8.00"
7thMaddy ValenciaRifleFinal20.0014' 7.50"
8thPayton BaileyFruita MonumentFinal10.0014' 6.75"
9thKatie BohannanBasaltFinal0.0014' 2.00"
10thAlexus SchwarzGrand JunctionFinal0.3014' 0.00"
11thPhoebe YoungCoal RidgeFinal-2.3013' 11.50"
11thGracie DayHaydenFinal-0.5013' 11.50"
13thBreck SmithGrand JunctionFinal0.0013' 8.00"
14thAllison IngolsHaydenFinal-1.3013' 6.50"
15thZuleika HansonAspenFinal-1.4013' 5.00"
16thYanitza CarbajalEagle ValleyFinal-0.8013' 3.25"
16thMeghan McGillFruita MonumentFinal0.0013' 3.25"
18thAmelia MooreGrand JunctionFinal0.0013' 3.00"
19thRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal1.0013' 2.25"
20thAlison RajzerHaydenFinal-1.8013' 1.50"
20thEmilee DemannRifleFinal0.0013' 1.50"
22ndJamie CaronRifleFinal0.3013' 0.25"
23rdKaikea CavalieroEagle ValleyFinal0.0012' 11.75"
24thChloe GosheRangelyFinal0.0012' 11.50"
24thChristina HippensteelGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.5012' 11.50"
26thDaniela Barajas-leeGlenwood SpringsFinal0.2012' 10.75"
26thLaurel YuleAspenFinal0.0012' 10.75"
28thKarlee NielsenMeekerFinal1.0012' 9.50"
29thIrene HoffSorocoFinal0.0012' 8.25"
29thAddison WinstanleyFruita MonumentFinal0.0012' 8.25"
31stKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralFinal0.4012' 6.00"
32ndAnastasia FerlisiAspenFinal0.0012' 4.50"
33rdEmily KoetteritzSummitFinal1.1012' 4.00"
34thKaci TaingSorocoFinal-0.1012' 3.75"
35thKatelynn EnglehartLittle Snake RiverFinal1.6012' 1.50"
36thElise ColbySteamboat SpringsFinal1.4012' 1.00"
37thEllie NelsonBattle MountainFinal-0.7012' 0.50"
38thEmily SalamoneBattle MountainFinal-1.6011' 10.50"
39thMaddie CouchBattle MountainFinal-1.1011' 10.25"
40thMary BolithoCoal RidgeFinal-1.8011' 8.25"
40thMarissa MartindaleSorocoFinal0.6011' 8.25"
42ndKiki LettovskaBattle MountainFinal0.7011' 8.00"
43rdChandra BohannanBasaltFinal-0.4011' 7.25"
44thHailey BlackGrand Junction CentralFinal-0.7011' 7.00"
45thSkyleigh ShannonGrand ValleyFinal-1.4011' 6.25"
46thGracie DimarcoCoal RidgeFinal-1.6011' 5.50"
47thJaydyn GallegosMeekerFinal-0.4011' 1.75"
48thCylee MathesonLittle Snake RiverFinal-0.6010' 10.00"
49thAngalina PeckRangelyFinal-1.0010' 7.00"
50thEvee BrookBattle MountainFinal-0.709' 9.50"
51stElise CotterGrand ValleyFinal0.009' 6.25"
52ndMariana MarquezLittle Snake RiverFinal0.209' 1.50"
53rdHannah SixkillerLittle Snake RiverFinal1.808' 6.25"
54thBrenda GranadosBasaltFinal-0.708' 4.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAlison RajzerHaydenFinal102.0033' 6.50"
2ndHadley YellicoGlenwood SpringsFinal81.3033' 2.00"
3rdDaniela Barajas-leeGlenwood SpringsFinal61.7032' 11.25"
4thMaddy ValenciaRifleFinal51.1032' 3.50"
5thRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal41.1032' 2.50"
6thPayton BaileyFruita MonumentFinal31.0031' 11.25"
7thKayedence BrunerSorocoFinal20.0031' 9.00"
8thHartleigh PorterCoal RidgeFinal10.0031' 2.75"
9thKourtney BrunerSorocoFinal0.0030' 11.00"
10thGracie DayHaydenFinal2.1030' 5.50"
11thEmma HowardSummitFinal0.3029' 11.75"
11thAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal0.0029' 11.75"
13thMaren HoughCoal RidgeFinal1.3029' 9.50"
14thKarlee NielsenMeekerFinal1.6029' 9.25"
14thMeghan McGillFruita MonumentFinal1.4029' 9.25"
16thSasha RasconGrand Junction CentralFinal2.1029' 8.25"
17thAllison IngolsHaydenFinal1.7029' 8.00"
18thKatie BohannanBasaltFinal0.1029' 6.50"
19thAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal1.6029' 1.00"
20thAddison WinstanleyFruita MonumentFinal0.0028' 11.50"
21stSarah KrachtMeekerFinal1.0028' 10.75"
22ndDanielle DeMattosWest GrandFinal1.0028' 6.75"
23rdIrene HoffSorocoFinal1.2028' 5.50"
24thBreck SmithGrand JunctionFinal2.3028' 0.00"
25thOlivia ProfumoMoffat CountyFinal0.9027' 1.75"
26thAnnika OrtSteamboat SpringsFinal1.5026' 6.00"
27thEmily KoetteritzSummitFinal0.0026' 5.25"
28thHadley FranklinMeekerFinal0.3025' 8.50"
29thRiley ClarkRifleFinal1.8025' 7.50"
30thIliana CastilloWest GrandFinal1.8025' 6.00"
31stChandra BohannanBasaltFinal0.5025' 4.00"
32ndMolly LookSteamboat SpringsFinal1.3024' 9.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLandri HansenFruita MonumentFinal74' 10.00"
1stKatie BohannanBasaltFinal54' 10.00"
1stKenley KohlsFruita MonumentFinal104' 10.00"
1stAdams AbbyMoffat CountyFinal74' 10.00"
5thEmma HowardSummitFinal24' 8.00"
5thFaith DayHaydenFinal14' 8.00"
5thEmma JonesMoffat CountyFinal24' 8.00"
5thTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal44' 8.00"
9thGabby GullyBattle MountainFinal4' 6.00"
9thMaya MercadoCoal RidgeFinal4' 6.00"
9thMarin SimonsCoal RidgeFinal4' 6.00"
9thGabriela SantanaRoaring ForkFinal4' 6.00"
13thSidona JohnstonGrand Junction CentralFinal4' 4.00"
13thHannah VasquezMoffat CountyFinal4' 4.00"
13thLydia KarrenCoal RidgeFinal4' 4.00"
13thCatcher WeynandSteamboat SpringsFinal4' 4.00"
17thEmma KnezMeekerFinal4' 2.00"
17thTriniti GutierrezPlateau ValleyFinal4' 2.00"
19thGracie DimarcoCoal RidgeFinal4' 0.00"
19thFelicia KirbyRifleFinal4' 0.00"
19thMaya LittelBasaltFinal4' 0.00"
19thBrielle KromerEagle ValleyFinal4' 0.00"
19thEden MayerSorocoFinal4' 0.00"
19thMcKayla McKissackCoal RidgeFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stPhoebe YoungCoal RidgeFinal1010' 1.00"
2ndAshley ManeraRifleFinal88' 10.00"
3rdEmilee DemannRifleFinal68' 4.00"
4thKenzie TurnerMeekerFinal57' 10.00"
5thPayten SpencerGlenwood SpringsFinal27' 4.00"
5thShilo LottesSteamboat SpringsFinal47' 4.00"
5thBrielle KromerEagle ValleyFinal27' 4.00"
8thRaeanna NelsonCoal RidgeFinal16' 10.00"
9thSydnie MainMeekerFinal6' 4.00"
9thAmanda GreenRifleFinal6' 4.00"
9thDanielle DeMattosWest GrandFinal6' 4.00"
9thSharon RodneyBattle MountainFinal6' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMegan SheltonMeekerFinal1033' 7.50"
2ndPaige QuistAspenFinal833' 0.25"
3rdSydnie MainMeekerFinal632' 10.50"
4thAiga PeteloFruita MonumentFinal531' 8.25"
5thTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal431' 5.00"
6thBreanna DavisRangelyFinal330' 5.25"
7thCashlin Snow-stevensFruita MonumentFinal230' 0.25"
8thShilo LottesSteamboat SpringsFinal129' 2.00"
9thCaylah MillionMoffat CountyFinal28' 3.00"
10thJahaira LunaRifleFinal27' 8.00"
11thQwynn MassieGlenwood SpringsFinal27' 1.50"
12thPerla ReyesGrand Junction CentralFinal27' 1.00"
13thHayley WoodCoal RidgeFinal26' 6.00"
14thTiffany HildebrandtMoffat CountyFinal26' 2.50"
15thNatalie CanoEagle ValleyFinal26' 1.50"
16thPiper VasquezCoal RidgeFinal26' 1.00"
17thRayne LieuranceEagle ValleyFinal26' 0.25"
18thFelina McClellandGrand Junction CentralFinal25' 11.50"
19thKimberly BanuelosRifleFinal25' 9.25"
20thKimberly VerasticaHaydenFinal25' 9.00"
20thGina MangusoWest GrandFinal25' 9.00"
22ndLauren MontezFruita MonumentFinal25' 6.00"
23rdAugustine HancockBattle MountainFinal25' 5.25"
24thPK VinczeSummitFinal25' 0.50"
25thAdalia GeorgeSteamboat SpringsFinal24' 11.50"
26thAllison KellyGrand ValleyFinal24' 10.50"
27thBrooke FilfredRangelyFinal23' 11.75"
28thRachael HowardCaprock AcademyFinal23' 11.00"
29thGabby PittLittle Snake RiverFinal23' 9.25"
30thHannah HayesSorocoFinal23' 9.00"
31stSarah AxtellSteamboat SpringsFinal23' 8.25"
32ndCylee MathesonLittle Snake RiverFinal23' 7.50"
32ndCamryn GuerreroCaprock AcademyFinal23' 7.50"
34thTerrann WarinnerGrand JunctionFinal23' 5.50"
35thPiperJo JonesHaydenFinal23' 2.50"
36thBaylee PerkinsGrand ValleyFinal23' 2.00"
37thMaya RamirezWest GrandFinal23' 1.25"
38thElena ForbesRangelyFinal22' 11.00"
39thAbigail WittenbergCoal RidgeFinal22' 3.00"
40thSage AllenRifleFinal22' 2.50"
40thHannah SixkillerLittle Snake RiverFinal22' 2.50"
42ndKaia RinaldiGrand JunctionFinal22' 0.00"
43rdEmma BuccholzCoal RidgeFinal21' 6.50"
44thChandra BohannanBasaltFinal21' 6.00"
44thAlexis GrundyPlateau ValleyFinal21' 6.00"
46thLogan BunnellGrand JunctionFinal21' 4.50"
47thGrace BeatySorocoFinal21' 4.00"
48thEmma KnezMeekerFinal21' 1.50"
49thStephanie HillGrand ValleyFinal20' 4.50"
50thSavannah CookRifleFinal20' 4.00"
51stCaitlin AispuroRifleFinal19' 11.75"
52ndSophia BenjaminSorocoFinal19' 10.00"
53rdHailee HerndonMoffat CountyFinal19' 8.00"
53rdMaya LittelBasaltFinal19' 8.00"
55thGracie StewartGlenwood SpringsFinal19' 5.25"
56thJeweliann WiltsePlateau ValleyFinal18' 11.50"
57thVictoria DavidPlateau ValleyFinal18' 10.50"
58thAlexis VailleSummitFinal18' 8.00"
59thBentley KentBattle MountainFinal17' 2.75"
60thErika CoronaCoal RidgeFinal17' 0.25"
61stAdeline ReichertBattle MountainFinal15' 9.50"
62ndMarlene ChavesRifleFinal10' 2.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMegan SheltonMeekerFinal10117' 0.00"
2ndSydnie MainMeekerFinal8108' 0.00"
3rdAiga PeteloFruita MonumentFinal6103' 3.00"
4thCaylah MillionMoffat CountyFinal598' 2.00"
5thKimberly VerasticaHaydenFinal498' 0.00"
6thHannah BilstadCoal RidgeFinal397' 10.00"
7thTiffany HildebrandtMoffat CountyFinal294' 7.00"
8thPayten SpencerGlenwood SpringsFinal188' 11.00"
9thTerrann WarinnerGrand JunctionFinal87' 9.00"
10thHailey KnowlesMeekerFinal84' 9.00"
11thPerla ReyesGrand Junction CentralFinal84' 4.00"
11thHannah HayesSorocoFinal84' 4.00"
13thLandri HansenFruita MonumentFinal83' 11.00"
14thQwynn MassieGlenwood SpringsFinal83' 2.00"
15thLogan BunnellGrand JunctionFinal82' 9.00"
16thAugustine HancockBattle MountainFinal82' 4.00"
17thRayne LieuranceEagle ValleyFinal80' 9.00"
18thRachael HowardCaprock AcademyFinal79' 9.00"
19thPaige QuistAspenFinal79' 7.00"
20thFelina McClellandGrand Junction CentralFinal78' 6.00"
21stBreanna DavisRangelyFinal78' 4.00"
22ndGabrielle DewindBasaltFinal76' 10.00"
23rdAllison KellyGrand ValleyFinal75' 9.00"
24thBaylee PerkinsGrand ValleyFinal75' 7.00"
25thGabby PittLittle Snake RiverFinal75' 6.00"
26thPiperJo JonesHaydenFinal74' 8.00"
27thHayley WoodCoal RidgeFinal73' 4.00"
28thCashlin Snow-stevensFruita MonumentFinal72' 11.00"
29thShilo LottesSteamboat SpringsFinal72' 4.00"
30thTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal72' 2.00"
31stGina MangusoWest GrandFinal72' 0.00"
32ndNatalie CanoEagle ValleyFinal71' 10.00"
33rdElena ForbesRangelyFinal71' 6.00"
34thChandra BohannanBasaltFinal71' 1.00"
35thPiper VasquezCoal RidgeFinal70' 8.00"
36thCamryn GuerreroCaprock AcademyFinal69' 3.00"
37thMaya RamirezWest GrandFinal67' 11.00"
38thCylee MathesonLittle Snake RiverFinal66' 10.00"
39thGrace BeatySorocoFinal65' 6.00"
40thHannah SixkillerLittle Snake RiverFinal65' 3.00"
40thLindsay AlanizEagle ValleyFinal65' 3.00"
42ndSage AllenRifleFinal64' 4.00"
43rdKaia RinaldiGrand JunctionFinal64' 0.00"
44thErika SjoblomSorocoFinal63' 11.00"
45thJahaira LunaRifleFinal62' 5.00"
46thKimberly BanuelosRifleFinal60' 3.00"
47thPaige HansenSteamboat SpringsFinal59' 2.00"
48thAbigail WittenbergCoal RidgeFinal57' 11.00"
49thMaya LittelBasaltFinal56' 7.00"
50thEmma BuccholzCoal RidgeFinal54' 6.00"
51stVictoria DavidPlateau ValleyFinal53' 9.00"
52ndGracie StewartGlenwood SpringsFinal53' 0.00"
53rdJeweliann WiltsePlateau ValleyFinal52' 1.00"
54thBentley KentBattle MountainFinal51' 8.00"
55thAlexis VailleSummitFinal50' 4.00"
56thHailee HerndonMoffat CountyFinal50' 1.00"
57thErika CoronaCoal RidgeFinal47' 8.00"
58thSavannah CookRifleFinal47' 4.00"
59thBrooke FilfredRangelyFinal45' 11.00"
60thMariana MarquezLittle Snake RiverFinal44' 9.00"
61stCaitlin AispuroRifleFinal41' 8.00"
62ndAdeline ReichertBattle MountainFinal41' 6.00"
63rdLeila NearpassSummitFinal37' 8.00"
64thStephanie HillGrand ValleyFinal34' 2.00"
65thMarlene ChavesRifleFinal19' 11.00"