Willie Williams (Tucson, AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, March 15, 2019

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKira MontgomerySahuaroFinal-0.2000:12.93
2ndAiyah SmartMillenniumFinal-0.2000:13.06
3rdZana RyanHamiltonFinal-0.2000:13.20
4thAshante BellSahuaroFinal-0.2000:13.34
5thIsata BanguraRincon/UniversityFinal-0.2000:13.44
6thMia JohnsonTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal-0.2000:13.50
7thJayden PoulinHamiltonFinal-0.2000:13.55
8thBrooke RichardsTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal-0.2000:13.68
9thNyla HowardJeffersonFinal-0.2000:13.81
DNPKira MontgomerySahuaroPreliminary0.4000:13.13
DNPAiyah SmartMillenniumPreliminary0.4000:13.19
DNPMia JohnsonTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary-0.7000:13.49
DNPAshante BellSahuaroPreliminary0.4000:13.50
DNPZana RyanHamiltonPreliminary-0.7000:13.52
DNPNyla HowardJeffersonPreliminary1.9000:13.64
DNPIsata BanguraRincon/UniversityPreliminary1.9000:13.69
DNPJayden PoulinHamiltonPreliminary1.4000:13.81
DNPBrooke RichardsTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary0.4000:13.85
DNPDominique JordonFlowing WellsPreliminary0.4000:13.96
DNPNatalie OlsonEmpirePreliminary0.4000:14.01
DNPemma navarroChollaPreliminary0.4000:14.17
DNPMackenzie BarrDesert ChristianPreliminary1.4000:14.23
DNPAubrie RomeroDesert ChristianPreliminary0.4000:14.24
DNPUriel JimenezAcademy of TucsonPreliminary1.9000:14.26
DNPBrooke SarappoBensonPreliminary-0.7000:14.33
DNPJessica FikeFlowing WellsPreliminary-0.7000:14.34
DNPGloria MuhungaEmpirePreliminary1.9000:14.34
DNPJovanna IbarraBowiePreliminary1.4000:14.39
DNPNyha PadenBensonPreliminary-0.7000:14.42
DNPAlexa MelendezJeffersonPreliminary1.9000:14.53
DNPSamantha BoeselAcademy of TucsonPreliminary1.9000:14.63
DNPEvelyn SandavolBowiePreliminary1.4000:14.63
DNPHunter LopezAcademy of TucsonPreliminary-0.7000:14.82
DNPBellani FernandezBel AirPreliminary1.9000:14.97
DNPMaeona MoseleyCanyon del OroPreliminary1.4000:15.03
DNPMorgan HixsonSt. Augustine CatholicPreliminary0.4000:15.94
DNPGabree ReinoArizona School for the Deaf & BlindPreliminary1.4000:16.03
DNPChyrie PruntyArizona School for the Deaf & BlindPreliminary-0.7000:16.08
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJenica BoskoTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal-0.2000:24.64
2ndHailey DillsEmpireFinal-0.2000:25.90
3rdAiyah SmartMillenniumFinal-0.2000:26.66
4thKayla JefferiesJeffersonFinal-0.2000:26.93
5thAjaysha LewisTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal-0.2000:27.01
6thIsata BanguraRincon/UniversityFinal-0.2000:27.83
7thAdrienne EmmaEmpireFinal-0.2000:28.00
8thAshante BellSahuaroFinal-0.2000:28.42
9thKahlani RobinsonJeffersonFinal-0.2000:28.81
DNPJenica BoskoTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary0.0000:24.79
DNPHailey DillsEmpirePreliminary1.1000:26.13
DNPAiyah SmartMillenniumPreliminary1.5000:26.79
DNPAjaysha LewisTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary1.1000:26.88
DNPKayla JefferiesJeffersonPreliminary0.0000:26.91
DNPAdrienne EmmaEmpirePreliminary0.0000:27.71
DNPAshante BellSahuaroPreliminary0.0000:27.83
DNPIsata BanguraRincon/UniversityPreliminary0.1000:28.00
DNPKahlani RobinsonJeffersonPreliminary1.5000:28.84
DNPMackenzie BarrDesert ChristianPreliminary1.1000:28.91
DNPElizabeth LeRincon/UniversityPreliminary0.0000:29.31
DNPemma navarroChollaPreliminary1.1000:29.36
DNPIsabella IslasSahuaroPreliminary1.1000:29.37
DNPBrenda TorresSt. Augustine CatholicPreliminary0.1000:29.40
DNPLeilani AndrewsFlowing WellsPreliminary1.5000:29.43
DNPAubrie RomeroDesert ChristianPreliminary0.1000:29.51
DNPJessica FikeFlowing WellsPreliminary0.1000:30.01
DNPSydney TobiasSaffordPreliminary0.1000:30.09
DNPBriana AdameBel AirPreliminary1.1000:30.13
DNPBrooke SarappoBensonPreliminary0.1000:30.31
DNPMaeona MoseleyCanyon del OroPreliminary1.1000:30.76
DNPAvery RoyerHamiltonPreliminary1.5000:30.92
DNPAleah ThompsonArizona School for the Deaf & BlindPreliminary1.5000:31.58
DNPJessica BoeselAcademy of TucsonPreliminary1.5000:32.00
DNPAlexis InocencioSt. Augustine CatholicPreliminary0.0000:32.25
DNPdesiree bustamanteChollaPreliminary0.1000:32.56
DNPPaulina DiazBel AirPreliminary1.1000:32.91
DNPKaleena CarlinMorenciPreliminary0.1000:33.15
DNPChyrie PruntyArizona School for the Deaf & BlindPreliminary1.5000:34.08
DNPKailey PeteloAcademy of TucsonPreliminary0.0000:34.33
DNPValerie JonesHamiltonPreliminary0.0000:35.19
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlyssa BlockburgerTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal00:57.55
2ndCrystal PetersonJeffersonFinal00:59.79
3rdMadison BurciagaHamiltonFinal01:00.16
4thAndrea SampsonTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal01:01.34
5thBrinley KemptonSaffordFinal01:03.50
6thBrenda TorresSt. Augustine CatholicFinal01:04.02
7thMarissa GeorgeJeffersonFinal01:04.30
8thTRINITY SHOWALTERCanyon del OroFinal01:08.58
DNPMadison BurciagaHamiltonPreliminary00:59.68
DNPCrystal PetersonJeffersonPreliminary01:00.52
DNPAlyssa BlockburgerTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary01:02.19
DNPAndrea SampsonTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary01:03.27
DNPMarissa GeorgeJeffersonPreliminary01:04.00
DNPBrinley KemptonSaffordPreliminary01:04.18
DNPBrenda TorresSt. Augustine CatholicPreliminary01:06.04
DNPTRINITY SHOWALTERCanyon del OroPreliminary01:06.08
DNPJaylee LevarioBel AirPreliminary01:06.19
DNPAna GranadosBowiePreliminary01:06.89
DNPYashwini RavinthiranDesert ChristianPreliminary01:07.15
DNPElizabeth LeRincon/UniversityPreliminary01:07.67
DNPKristin MartzkeEmpirePreliminary01:08.13
DNPIyanna TolliverSahuaroPreliminary01:08.97
DNPLeilani AndrewsFlowing WellsPreliminary01:09.07
DNPEvelyn SandavolBowiePreliminary01:09.53
DNPKeira RatjeCanyon del OroPreliminary01:10.23
DNPCarol VasquezBel AirPreliminary01:11.98
DNPAshley DonSahuaroPreliminary01:12.39
DNPAlexis InocencioSt. Augustine CatholicPreliminary01:15.53
DNPdesiree bustamanteChollaPreliminary01:16.11
DNPAleah ThompsonArizona School for the Deaf & BlindPreliminary01:18.18
DNPBrea SmithMorenciPreliminary01:18.47
DNPCaitlyn NelsenHamiltonPreliminary01:21.72
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrace DriskillRincon/UniversityFinal02:19.17
2ndJennifer StulikEmpireFinal02:32.29
3rdHope McDuffieSahuaroFinal02:34.56
4thGaby ReynosoJeffersonFinal02:36.23
5thClarissa SavelRincon/UniversityFinal02:37.20
6thSaxon AlvarezJeffersonFinal02:38.21
7thMariah ContrerasMillenniumFinal02:39.01
8thClaudia RollerSahuaroFinal02:40.93
9thKayla O'ConnellMorenciFinal02:45.33
10thYashwini RavinthiranDesert ChristianFinal02:45.52
11thAllie MaslinHamiltonFinal02:46.34
12thHaylie LanderHamiltonFinal02:48.47
13thBethany BrooksEmpireFinal02:50.92
14thSara NicholsonCanyon del OroFinal02:51.24
15thCarol VasquezBel AirFinal02:52.41
16thMonseratte GuajardoBowieFinal02:52.63
17thBryanna RodriguezSt. Augustine CatholicFinal02:54.10
18thDaniela VerdugoFlowing WellsFinal02:55.10
19thKoree VillarrealSaffordFinal02:56.03
20thAmora BradleyMillenniumFinal02:56.89
21stKirsten JohnsonSt. Augustine CatholicFinal02:57.20
22ndMiriam FrischMorenciFinal02:58.82
23rdKelsi BridgewaterDesert ChristianFinal03:03.56
24thDalia MoroyoquiBensonFinal03:08.30
25thAriela PreciadoCanyon del OroFinal03:10.32
26thMadison DiazFlowing WellsFinal03:35.18
27thEmily EsparzaArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal04:08.68
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDelaney KaminskiCanyon del OroFinal05:44.96
2ndMelody TsutsumiJeffersonFinal05:44.98
3rdIvette RojasJeffersonFinal05:47.88
4thKayla O'ConnellMorenciFinal05:51.12
5thSara ArmendarizBel AirFinal05:52.93
6thArianna ContrerasTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal05:55.30
7thRosemary TorresBel AirFinal05:55.84
8thKatarina MarquezHamiltonFinal05:58.42
9thKaytelin JacksonFlowing WellsFinal06:00.44
10thHope GreenwaldRincon/UniversityFinal06:10.03
11thAlice McKeanEmpireFinal06:23.51
12thDalia MoroyoquiBensonFinal06:28.46
13thKelsi BridgewaterDesert ChristianFinal06:30.62
14thKaitlyn RendonFlowing WellsFinal06:35.77
15thBryanna RodriguezSt. Augustine CatholicFinal06:36.73
16thSophia HolguinHamiltonFinal06:39.12
17thLAUREN WHEELWRIGHTCanyon del OroFinal06:42.67
18thMiriam FrischMorenciFinal06:49.34
19thRya OliverEmpireFinal06:50.85
20thAriana RomeroSt. Augustine CatholicFinal07:36.32
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrace DriskillRincon/UniversityFinal11:16.67
2ndSada DewittEmpireFinal12:01.46
3rdMelody TsutsumiJeffersonFinal12:06.31
4thDeirdre NelsonHamiltonFinal12:19.24
5thMonique CorreaJeffersonFinal12:39.70
6thKayla O'ConnellMorenciFinal12:45.14
7thDelaney KaminskiCanyon del OroFinal12:47.37
8thAlice McKeanEmpireFinal12:55.64
9thJolie WahlbergHamiltonFinal13:00.32
10thRosemary TorresBel AirFinal13:02.06
11thSara ArmendarizBel AirFinal13:23.75
12thElizabeth HippsCanyon del OroFinal13:28.37
13thMariah ContrerasMillenniumFinal13:50.14
14thAmora BradleyMillenniumFinal15:04.67
15thTiana HustonRincon/UniversityFinal15:07.77
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAjaysha LewisTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal-3.4000:15.60
2ndKaren VillaJeffersonFinal-3.4000:16.56
3rdNatalie OlsonEmpireFinal-3.4000:17.33
4thJoannah PalieShow LowFinal-3.4000:17.76
5thKeyanna BlevinsMillenniumFinal-3.4000:17.79
6thKyrstein Hall-ForklEmpireFinal-3.4000:17.88
7thMARIAH SANTILLANCanyon del OroFinal-3.4000:18.10
8thMichelle SanchezBowieFinal-3.4000:18.25
9thAbigail WallsTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal-3.4000:18.79
DNPAbigail WallsTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary1.0000:15.35
DNPAjaysha LewisTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary1.3000:15.43
DNPKaren VillaJeffersonPreliminary1.3000:16.44
DNPKyrstein Hall-ForklEmpirePreliminary0.3000:17.01
DNPNatalie OlsonEmpirePreliminary1.3000:17.24
DNPJoannah PalieShow LowPreliminary0.3000:17.67
DNPMARIAH SANTILLANCanyon del OroPreliminary1.3000:18.04
DNPKeyanna BlevinsMillenniumPreliminary1.3000:18.12
DNPMichelle SanchezBowiePreliminary0.3000:18.15
DNPAmyra PerrySahuaroPreliminary0.3000:18.64
DNPSariya OliverMillenniumPreliminary1.0000:19.71
DNPBrooklyn SivleyHamiltonPreliminary1.0000:19.85
DNPHannah BarneyCanyon del OroPreliminary1.3000:20.09
DNPbelen guevaraChollaPreliminary1.0000:21.11
DNPKayleen OsunaFlowing WellsPreliminary0.3000:21.29
DNPMadeline YoungFlowing WellsPreliminary1.0000:23.14
DNPIsabella RodolfoSt. Augustine CatholicPreliminary1.0000:25.09
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKaren VillaJeffersonFinal00:46.83
2ndSariya OliverMillenniumFinal00:48.14
3rdMARIAH SANTILLANCanyon del OroFinal00:48.67
4thAlexis BaniszewskiHamiltonFinal00:49.37
5thAraceli HardinTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal00:49.66
6thAnkita PuriHamiltonFinal00:49.85
7thAnahi BrionesTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal00:50.47
8thShira DubinRincon/UniversityFinal00:52.90
9thKyrstein Hall-ForklEmpireFinal00:53.21
DNPAnkita PuriHamiltonPreliminary00:49.19
DNPKaren VillaJeffersonPreliminary00:49.41
DNPMARIAH SANTILLANCanyon del OroPreliminary00:49.68
DNPAnahi BrionesTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary00:50.00
DNPSariya OliverMillenniumPreliminary00:50.01
DNPAraceli HardinTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary00:50.33
DNPAlexis BaniszewskiHamiltonPreliminary00:50.46
DNPKyrstein Hall-ForklEmpirePreliminary00:51.51
DNPShira DubinRincon/UniversityPreliminary00:53.11
DNPMichelle SanchezBowiePreliminary00:54.14
DNPKeyanna BlevinsMillenniumPreliminary00:54.29
DNPJessica Bright-ShadeSaffordPreliminary00:54.60
DNPAmyra PerrySahuaroPreliminary00:56.08
DNPLaura MejiaSahuaroPreliminary00:56.40
DNPZenayah CortezMorenciPreliminary00:56.74
DNPbelen guevaraChollaPreliminary01:00.53
DNPJadah CortezMorenciPreliminary01:01.95
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEmpire Relay TeamEmpireFinal00:51.54
2ndJefferson Relay TeamJeffersonFinal00:51.82
3rdSafford Relay TeamSaffordFinal00:54.87
4thBowie Relay TeamBowieFinal00:55.03
5thBenson Relay TeamBensonFinal00:56.68
6thAcademy of Tucson Relay TeamAcademy of TucsonFinal00:58.42
7thCanyon del Oro Relay TeamCanyon del OroFinal00:58.49
DNPEmpire Relay TeamEmpirePreliminary00:51.91
DNPJefferson Relay TeamJeffersonPreliminary00:52.49
DNPSafford Relay TeamSaffordPreliminary00:55.14
DNPBowie Relay TeamBowiePreliminary00:55.76
DNPBenson Relay TeamBensonPreliminary00:56.42
DNPCanyon del Oro Relay TeamCanyon del OroPreliminary00:58.56
DNPAcademy of Tucson Relay TeamAcademy of TucsonPreliminary00:58.96
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTucson High Magnet School Relay TeamTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal04:01.50
2ndJefferson Relay TeamJeffersonFinal04:16.02
3rdEmpire Relay TeamEmpireFinal04:21.52
4thRincon/University Relay TeamRincon/UniversityFinal04:26.30
5thSahuaro Relay TeamSahuaroFinal04:32.78
6thBel Air Relay TeamBel AirFinal04:40.64
7thMorenci Relay TeamMorenciFinal04:47.06
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHamilton Relay TeamHamiltonFinal10:07.36
2ndJefferson Relay TeamJeffersonFinal10:32.95
3rdRincon/University Relay TeamRincon/UniversityFinal10:35.45
4thBel Air Relay TeamBel AirFinal10:36.21
5thEmpire Relay TeamEmpireFinal10:47.58
6thSahuaro Relay TeamSahuaroFinal10:57.91
7thCanyon del Oro Relay TeamCanyon del OroFinal11:16.46
8thBowie Relay TeamBowieFinal11:29.56
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJenica BoskoTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal-1.2017' 9.50"
2ndAllison DavisAcademy of TucsonFinal0.0015' 6.50"
3rdNyla HowardJeffersonFinal0.0015' 3.00"
4thAlia NicholsHamiltonFinal-0.6014' 11.25"
5thRosa SagarinTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal-0.2014' 11.00"
6thJacqueline MadridFlowing WellsFinal0.0014' 0.00"
7thJaylee LevarioBel AirFinal-0.8013' 7.25"
8thNicole BayseCanyon del OroFinal0.7013' 6.00"
9thAna GranadosBowieFinal-1.2013' 5.00"
10thLacie DuerinckBensonFinal-1.2013' 1.25"
11thMorgan HixsonSt. Augustine CatholicFinal-0.5011' 6.25"
12thJasanique StrothersBel AirFinal-0.3011' 5.75"
13thHeaven AllredCanyon del OroFinal-0.8011' 4.00"
14thChloe ReynoldsBensonFinal0.3011' 2.50"
15thKailey PeteloAcademy of TucsonFinal1.5010' 3.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJaylee LevarioBel AirFinal-1.6030' 0.50"
2ndJacqueline MadridFlowing WellsFinal1.1030' 0.00"
3rdRosa SagarinTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal-0.7029' 7.50"
4thEmily HudsonHamiltonFinal-1.2028' 9.50"
5thHannah BarneyCanyon del OroFinal0.0028' 0.50"
6thChloe ReynoldsBensonFinal-0.4027' 5.25"
7thJasanique StrothersBel AirFinal1.6023' 11.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAiyah SmartMillenniumFinal5' 2.00"
1stAbigail WallsTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal5' 2.00"
3rdKaren VillaJeffersonFinal4' 10.00"
3rdRachel FoxSaffordFinal4' 10.00"
5thCrystal PetersonJeffersonFinal4' 8.00"
5thKonnika RichardsCanyon del OroFinal4' 8.00"
7thDominique JordonFlowing WellsFinal4' 6.00"
7thLaura MejiaSahuaroFinal4' 6.00"
7thRosa SagarinTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal4' 6.00"
10thKaleena CarlinMorenciFinal4' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMadeline YorkHamiltonFinal11' 1.07"
2ndMadison ScelfoHamiltonFinal10' 1.25"
3rdKatylin BergerHamiltonFinal9' 6.96"
4thEMILY COHENCanyon del OroFinal8' 7.54"
5thAmanda NelsonBensonFinal8' 1.63"
5thPaulina DiazBel AirFinal8' 1.63"
5thElizabeth DeFrancescoCanyon del OroFinal8' 1.63"
5thSara SywarungsymumHamiltonFinal8' 1.63"
9thJoannah PalieShow LowFinal7' 7.73"
9thLaylan TurnerShow LowFinal7' 7.73"
11thCynthia MontesBel AirFinal7' 1.82"
12thIsabella JohnsonTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal6' 7.52"
12thYalyssa ZermenoTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal6' 7.52"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlaina DiggsMillenniumFinal41' 2.88"
2ndDaniela EscarcegaBel AirFinal33' 4.39"
3rdKayleen OsunaFlowing WellsFinal33' 2.42"
4thKaren VillaJeffersonFinal31' 7.13"
5thDeanna BrownChollaFinal30' 7.71"
6thLeslie JaquezJeffersonFinal29' 9.87"
7thAlyssa O'DanielEmpireFinal29' 7.51"
8thPeyton JusticeEmpireFinal28' 2.97"
9thLeslie SotoBowieFinal26' 8.86"
10thEvelyn MaderoFlowing WellsFinal26' 2.17"
11thJoanna AlbertsonRincon/UniversityFinal25' 9.05"
12thMarissa LaraTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal25' 6.29"
13thSierra WilderMillenniumFinal25' 1.18"
14thMichelle HernandezBowieFinal24' 11.21"
15thMyla DonahueTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal24' 9.24"
16thAubrey JonesCanyon del OroFinal24' 2.55"
17thHunter LopezAcademy of TucsonFinal23' 11.40"
18thAllison DavisAcademy of TucsonFinal22' 10.40"
19thMikayla AlbersMorenciFinal22' 6.07"
20thElowine WebsterCanyon del OroFinal22' 1.35"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlaina DiggsMillenniumFinal128' 1.40"
2ndGabrianna GonzalezChollaFinal97' 10.80"
3rdDaniela EscarcegaBel AirFinal88' 11.32"
4thLeslie JaquezJeffersonFinal87' 10.33"
5thKayleen OsunaFlowing WellsFinal82' 0.25"
6thRachel FoxSaffordFinal77' 7.49"
7thAlyssa O'DanielEmpireFinal76' 7.68"
8thJoanna AlbertsonRincon/UniversityFinal74' 2.15"
9thSabrina RiveraBel AirFinal71' 5.87"
10thWendy EnriquezBowieFinal67' 5.84"
11thMarianna RodriquezArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal67' 1.90"
12thSierra WilderMillenniumFinal66' 4.45"
13thAdriana EliasBensonFinal65' 0.70"
14thMia TorrezBensonFinal64' 0.89"
15thMyla DonahueTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal60' 9.13"
16thLyzette VillafaneArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal59' 4.99"
17thReagan BarrDesert ChristianFinal59' 1.84"
18thElowine WebsterCanyon del OroFinal58' 10.29"
19thEvelyn MaderoFlowing WellsFinal58' 9.11"
20thLacey CargillDesert ChristianFinal56' 8.70"
21stKaylynn CalvinCanyon del OroFinal54' 6.72"
22ndPeyton JusticeEmpireFinal52' 2.37"
23rdMikayla AlbersMorenciFinal51' 0.20"
24thMarissa LaraTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal49' 0.97"
25thAllison DavisAcademy of TucsonFinal48' 7.85"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJessica Bright-ShadeSaffordFinal108' 11.48"
2ndKaren VillaJeffersonFinal100' 1.18"
3rdAngela ViscarraShow LowFinal87' 1.66"
4thAmanda NelsonBensonFinal82' 1.82"
5thLyzette VillafaneArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal80' 10.86"
6thNicole BayseCanyon del OroFinal79' 0.81"
7thYalyssa ZermenoTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal74' 1.76"
8thClarissa SavelRincon/UniversityFinal69' 7.43"
9thMarianna RodriquezArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal65' 11.73"
10thAlyssa O'DanielEmpireFinal61' 7.37"
11thBethany BrooksEmpireFinal57' 1.82"
12thMaeona MoseleyCanyon del OroFinal55' 4.96"
13thMyla DonahueTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal54' 11.05"