Harrison Panther Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 16, 2019
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKeyanda BoltonPalmerFinal10-1.7000:12.84
2ndEreana McCallisterHarrisonFinal8-1.7000:12.92
3rdGabrielle HyattCheyenne MountainFinal6-1.7000:13.01
4thAva DavidCheyenne MountainFinal5-2.8000:13.25
5thDaejuana RhoadsSierraFinal4-1.4000:13.30
6thAllyssa RomeroAlamosaFinal3-1.7000:13.54
7thCamille RanisateLewis-PalmerFinal2-1.7000:13.56
8thNia MossAir AcademyFinal-1.4000:13.61
9thTinah MuhammedCoronadoFinal-1.7000:13.67
10thKamalani SterlingPalmer RidgeFinal-0.3000:13.74
11thMorgan PohutskyPalmer RidgeFinal-0.3000:13.76
11thChloe DoddDohertyFinal-1.7000:13.76
13thAyauna SmithHarrisonFinal-1.4000:13.88
14thLexi VigilManitou SpringsFinal-0.3000:13.99
15thJasmyne TerronesCoronadoFinal-1.4000:14.00
15thEmma HansonCheyenne MountainFinal-1.7000:14.00
17thNicole GonzalesAlamosaFinal-2.8000:14.06
18thMary StreeterAlamosaFinal-1.4000:14.10
19thCassidy StreetCoronadoFinal-0.3000:14.11
19thAlexis SilveyVista RidgeFinal-1.4000:14.11
21stKaija JohnsonHarrisonFinal-0.3000:14.14
22ndAnna WatersRampartFinal-1.4000:14.26
23rdTaleisha McMillerSierraFinal-1.2000:14.33
23rdAshley WoodLewis-PalmerFinal-0.2000:14.33
25thMartha ZellmannVista RidgeFinal-0.2000:14.34
26thMaiya RosaRampartFinal-0.3000:14.35
27thJordan TaftPalmer RidgeFinal-2.8000:14.36
28thAnahy Diaz-dominguezMitchellFinal-2.8000:14.38
29thNicole GerlAir AcademyFinal-2.8000:14.46
30thKaylea BabersMitchellFinal-0.2000:14.54
31stMichaela AdamsLewis-PalmerFinal-1.2000:14.64
32ndJanice BalrajRampartFinal-1.3000:14.73
33rdChrista HarveyPikes Peak ChristianFinal-1.2000:14.82
34thnaudia jamisonSand CreekFinal-1.3000:14.83
35thElla VaillancourtManitou SpringsFinal-0.2000:14.85
36thAmani KellyDohertyFinal-1.2000:14.95
37thDeshanti McKayVista RidgeFinal-1.2000:14.96
38thAnavay DominguezCanon CityFinal-1.2000:15.06
39thMaddy WellsCalhanFinal-0.2000:15.13
40thDarby PottsWoodland ParkFinal-1.9000:15.16
41stZaria CarrPalmerFinal-0.2000:15.21
42ndAnaya HaggerPalmerFinal-1.9000:15.32
42ndAllisha WilsonCalhanFinal-1.9000:15.32
44thOshonae JenkinsSierraFinal-1.2000:15.68
45thKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal-2.8000:15.74
46thJaiden MongerCalhanFinal-1.9000:15.75
47thKolby DonnellanManitou SpringsFinal-1.2000:15.78
48thDominique WaddellPikes Peak ChristianFinal-2.2000:15.79
49thGrace CarterDohertyFinal-0.3000:15.89
50thMiranda SchoetlinWoodland ParkFinal-1.3000:16.69
51stKallie StovallCrowley CountyFinal-1.3000:16.70
52ndJeymi NatividadAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-2.2000:16.80
53rdJubilee CantrellWoodland ParkFinal-2.2000:16.95
54thKaya HuffmanCuster CountyFinal-1.3000:17.14
55thAbigail ReiterPikes Peak ChristianFinal-2.2000:18.60
56thRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyFinal-2.2000:19.05
57thKai LaniAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-2.2000:19.48
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEreana McCallisterHarrisonFinal10-1.9000:26.49
2ndGabrielle HyattCheyenne MountainFinal8-1.9000:26.96
3rdAllyssa RomeroAlamosaFinal6-1.9000:27.36
4thSerenity BurnettDohertyFinal5-2.4000:27.48
5thNia MossAir AcademyFinal4-1.9000:27.55
6thNatalie PollockSierraFinal3-2.4000:27.60
7thGrace GuligPalmer RidgeFinal2-1.9000:27.70
8thNelli BondarenkoCanon CityFinal1-2.4000:27.82
9thDaejuana RhoadsSierraFinal-1.9000:28.09
10thMadison FoxCheyenne MountainFinal-2.4000:28.22
11thCamille RanisateLewis-PalmerFinal-2.6000:28.64
12thJordan TaftPalmer RidgeFinal-2.4000:28.72
13thAlly DelangeLewis-PalmerFinal-2.6000:28.73
14thNayo AfonjaCoronadoFinal-2.6000:28.91
15thAyauna SmithHarrisonFinal-1.9000:28.93
16thMalissa HarbicanDohertyFinal-2.6000:29.09
17thAlexis SilveyVista RidgeFinal-2.6000:29.12
18thAlexia AlexanderVista RidgeFinal-2.4000:29.16
19thKiana WardrettSierraFinal-2.6000:29.17
19thAujanae LatimerDohertyFinal-1.9000:29.17
21stSienna BusbyCheyenne MountainFinal-2.6000:29.27
22ndVanessa AddisonRampartFinal-2.4000:29.51
23rdNeveah GibbsVista RidgeFinal-0.5000:29.61
24thSavanna HarveyPalmer RidgeFinal-2.6000:29.64
25thJulia SemmlerCoronadoFinal-2.6000:29.86
26thNatalie HlatkiCalhanFinal-2.6000:29.91
27thEunice RiveraHarrisonFinal-2.6000:29.94
27thAnna WatersRampartFinal-2.6000:29.94
29thAllie WeatherillCanon CityFinal-2.6000:29.96
30thJasmine CofieldAir AcademyFinal-2.6000:29.97
31stCassidy StreetCoronadoFinal-2.6000:30.28
32ndAnahy Diaz-dominguezMitchellFinal-2.6000:30.39
33rdNicole GerlAir AcademyFinal-2.6000:30.67
34thJolay ReedPalmerFinal-2.6000:30.75
35thKaylea BabersMitchellFinal-2.6000:30.87
36thAngel MontesCrowley CountyFinal-0.5000:30.99
37thSerra DeckerPalmerFinal-2.6000:31.00
38thAaliciayh SmithSand CreekFinal-2.6000:31.05
39thAbigail KilpelaManitou SpringsFinal-2.6000:31.14
40thnaudia jamisonSand CreekFinal-1.9000:31.25
41stMaiya RosaRampartFinal-0.5000:31.54
42ndRose NseyaPalmerFinal-2.6000:31.77
42ndAnna KilpelaManitou SpringsFinal-0.5000:31.77
44thAddyson SheffieldManitou SpringsFinal-2.6000:31.87
45thMaddison SullivanWoodland ParkFinal-2.6000:32.10
46thJeymi NatividadAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-2.6000:34.41
47thCoral SerioPikes Peak ChristianFinal-2.6000:35.00
48thKai LaniAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-2.6000:35.06
49thJessie SchmidtCalhanFinal-2.6000:35.07
50thMiranda SchoetlinWoodland ParkFinal-1.9000:35.66
51stJubilee CantrellWoodland ParkFinal-1.9000:36.92
52ndAbigail ReiterPikes Peak ChristianFinal-0.5000:38.75
53rdRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyFinal-1.9000:40.97
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLilly LavierAlamosaFinal1000:59.05
2ndAshlyn VentimigliaCheyenne MountainFinal800:59.86
3rdZoe GrossCoronadoFinal601:02.53
4thAshleigh GoodwynCheyenne MountainFinal501:03.22
5thEmily LavierAlamosaFinal401:03.35
6thHailey GreggAir AcademyFinal301:04.06
7thAdriana VasquezHarrisonFinal201:04.38
8thVanessa AddisonRampartFinal101:04.59
9thBailee Del TandoAlamosaFinal01:04.72
10thKrystal PoliquinCheyenne MountainFinal01:04.83
10thNatalie PollockSierraFinal01:04.83
12thTaylor LeeCanon CityFinal01:05.30
13thDeztine CarterDohertyFinal01:05.99
14thAujanae LatimerDohertyFinal01:07.24
15thJulia NelsonCanon CityFinal01:07.40
16thLaina RichardSierraFinal01:07.64
17thEunice RiveraHarrisonFinal01:08.23
18thNeveah GibbsVista RidgeFinal01:08.38
19thKaris BoonzaaijerAir AcademyFinal01:08.65
20thJessica LuedtkeAir AcademyFinal01:09.17
21stAshley WoodLewis-PalmerFinal01:09.40
22ndAnahy Diaz-dominguezMitchellFinal01:09.63
23rdEmily SipesVista RidgeFinal01:10.90
24thLexi VigilManitou SpringsFinal01:13.04
25thTrinity TrujilloPalmerFinal01:13.25
26thGiulia VidossiManitou SpringsFinal01:13.85
27thLizbeth DiazMitchellFinal01:14.33
28thAvery WalterCrowley CountyFinal01:14.49
29thJoie KellnerCoronadoFinal01:16.61
30thRikkiann RomeroCanon CityFinal01:16.84
31stTuesday DoylePalmerFinal01:17.29
32ndKayla ApothekerManitou SpringsFinal01:17.35
33rdSamantha CisnerosDohertyFinal01:17.64
34thJeymi NatividadAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal01:18.89
35thLexi GutchesCoronadoFinal01:21.10
36thAudrey ClarkVista RidgeFinal01:22.83
37thRachael O'DellRampartFinal01:23.26
38thLily AcostaRampartFinal01:24.76
39thMorgan HodgesCalhanFinal01:25.35
40thCecilia RicoPalmerFinal01:25.65
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLilly LavierAlamosaFinal1002:24.69
2ndHope StarkCheyenne MountainFinal802:32.02
3rdAnna WarmackCheyenne MountainFinal602:34.32
4thOlivia NovyAir AcademyFinal502:35.99
5thLynzie KutsnerRampartFinal402:36.44
6thHaley WoodLewis-PalmerFinal302:40.08
7thAry MascarenasCoronadoFinal202:43.51
8thRebecca GearhartPalmer RidgeFinal102:46.01
9thMercedes TiffanyAir AcademyFinal02:46.82
10thMADISON SCHMOLLCoronadoFinal02:47.05
11thJessica WoodcockVista RidgeFinal02:52.45
12thTianyu MelzerLewis-PalmerFinal02:52.79
13thPaula BockstettePalmer RidgeFinal02:52.80
14thCadence CorbyRampartFinal02:53.65
15thKayla SchumacherPalmerFinal02:54.68
16thGabrielle RegaladoSand CreekFinal02:55.73
17thLizbeth DiazMitchellFinal02:57.23
18thAdele GoodwinManitou SpringsFinal02:58.25
19thAspen PhillipsLewis-PalmerFinal02:58.43
20thFaith KellyPalmerFinal02:59.69
21stKendall WindsorDohertyFinal03:01.55
22ndDanielle DabollAlamosaFinal03:02.47
23rdAutumn BarrettPalmerFinal03:06.45
24thKayla HigginbothamSand CreekFinal03:07.36
25thAutumn RassmussenVista RidgeFinal03:08.65
26thAudrey HortVista RidgeFinal03:10.80
27thAtlee BarrowManitou SpringsFinal03:13.43
28thAmanda CallenderRampartFinal03:15.46
29thMollie AndersonManitou SpringsFinal03:22.69
30thCelia RigbyDohertyFinal03:43.85
31stAriana McIntyreCanon CityFinal03:49.21
32ndStarla HarrisonDohertyFinal03:52.48
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEmily ChastonCheyenne MountainFinal1005:33.85
2ndAubrey SurageLewis-PalmerFinal805:35.85
3rdMadeline MorlandCoronadoFinal605:36.03
4thTatum MillerAir AcademyFinal505:36.04
5thMacKenzie MossAir AcademyFinal405:37.51
6thAnna WarmackCheyenne MountainFinal305:38.22
7thBrooke HeinickeCheyenne MountainFinal205:41.76
8thDylan TeeplesAir AcademyFinal105:42.92
9thMollie RodenRampartFinal05:56.69
10thAlliyah MolinaAlamosaFinal06:03.40
11thAudrey GuligPalmer RidgeFinal06:08.61
12thEmma ThomasLewis-PalmerFinal06:13.55
13thFaith RothCoronadoFinal06:16.10
14thIris EiseleSand CreekFinal06:20.70
15thSharlie BoltonCanon CityFinal06:37.87
16thSariaha LopezAlamosaFinal06:38.71
17thKearra HahneVista RidgeFinal06:42.05
18thEmily TillCanon CityFinal06:45.37
19thTara HardestyPalmerFinal06:49.05
20thEmma PopkinPalmerFinal06:49.73
21stKendall WindsorDohertyFinal06:53.01
22ndKatelyn FillaLewis-PalmerFinal06:53.14
23rdCatherine NillesVista RidgeFinal07:05.15
24thAdele GoodwinManitou SpringsFinal07:16.05
25thEmily TorglerCrowley CountyFinal07:16.09
26thAtlee BarrowManitou SpringsFinal07:16.31
27thHope MaldonadoVista RidgeFinal07:20.04
28thKat HagarCoronadoFinal07:27.43
29thMollie AndersonManitou SpringsFinal07:45.75
30thAudrey WenzlCanon CityFinal07:47.62
31stCelia RigbyDohertyFinal07:51.91
32ndStarla HarrisonDohertyFinal08:43.98
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEmily ChastonCheyenne MountainFinal1012:01.80
2ndNina FlorekRampartFinal812:36.77
3rdGrace AbernethyCoronadoFinal612:59.62
4thMel SartainCoronadoFinal513:30.87
5thSamantha WeeseLewis-PalmerFinal414:31.53
6thMollie AndersonManitou SpringsFinal314:40.05
7thRebecca GodwinWoodland ParkFinal214:46.93
8thAdele GoodwinManitou SpringsFinal115:23.80
9thAtlee BarrowManitou SpringsFinal15:30.06
10thMorgan SerafinWoodland ParkFinal17:07.73
11thAurora BetleyWoodland ParkFinal17:58.76
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMary StreeterAlamosaFinal10-0.3000:15.80
2ndJahzara DavisSand CreekFinal8-0.3000:15.84
3rdLeilani WashingtonDohertyFinal6-0.3000:16.02
4thMadison FoxCheyenne MountainFinal5-0.3000:16.58
5thLexi GutchesCoronadoFinal4-0.3000:16.75
6thKesler StutzmanAir AcademyFinal3-0.9000:16.86
7thEmily CookLewis-PalmerFinal2-0.9000:17.24
8thKyler SweatPikes Peak ChristianFinal1-0.9000:17.36
9thRaven Simone RobertsonCheyenne MountainFinal-0.9000:17.74
10thBaylee EdwardsRampartFinal-0.9000:18.02
11thRachael O'DellRampartFinal-0.9000:18.38
12thMadeleine GotkinPalmer RidgeFinal-0.3000:18.53
13thRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal-0.3000:18.66
14thNicole BarnesVista RidgeFinal-1.6000:18.86
15thKaren Dyer-mcgowanAir AcademyFinal-1.6000:18.87
16thAshlyn LohrPalmer RidgeFinal-0.9000:18.99
17thElizabeth JireleLewis-PalmerFinal1.3000:19.01
18thJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal-0.3000:19.32
19thSadie BrewerCrowley CountyFinal1.2000:19.35
20thAva CollinsCoronadoFinal1.2000:19.71
21stSara SchoenbaumCanon CityFinal-1.6000:19.79
22ndInez HerreraAlamosaFinal-1.6000:19.81
23rdKamri GarhartCanon CityFinal1.2000:20.11
24thKirstin VaralloCheyenne MountainFinal1.3000:20.29
25thKoki DavisDohertyFinal-1.6000:20.38
26thKarli WeatherillCanon CityFinal1.3000:20.61
27thAllisha WilsonCalhanFinal-1.6000:20.69
28thRobin LasswellCoronadoFinal1.2000:20.71
29thLeah BerryPalmerFinal-1.6000:20.86
30thNicole GonzalesAlamosaFinal1.2000:21.13
31stMeili FinkleAir AcademyFinal-1.6000:21.39
32ndJessie SchmidtCalhanFinal1.2000:21.62
33rdElizabeth ArtleyLewis-PalmerFinal1.3000:22.90
34thMorgan HodgesCalhanFinal1.3000:23.21
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKesler StutzmanAir AcademyFinal1000:51.09
2ndLeilani WashingtonDohertyFinal800:51.14
3rdAlannah SeveraPalmerFinal600:51.95
4thKaren Dyer-mcgowanAir AcademyFinal500:52.56
5thJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal400:53.11
6thNatalie HlatkiCalhanFinal300:53.19
7thAnnabel LewisPalmerFinal200:53.30
8thKyler SweatPikes Peak ChristianFinal100:53.82
9thMadeleine GotkinPalmer RidgeFinal00:54.68
10thEmily CookLewis-PalmerFinal00:54.91
11thBaylee EdwardsRampartFinal00:54.92
12thRaven Simone RobertsonCheyenne MountainFinal00:55.08
13thBailey QuallsPikes Peak ChristianFinal00:55.34
14thSara SchoenbaumCanon CityFinal00:55.70
15thElizabeth JireleLewis-PalmerFinal00:56.39
16thChrista HarveyPikes Peak ChristianFinal00:56.50
17thRobin LasswellCoronadoFinal00:57.34
18thAshlyn LohrPalmer RidgeFinal00:57.37
19thAbigail KilpelaManitou SpringsFinal00:57.81
20thKarli WeatherillCanon CityFinal00:58.68
21stInez HerreraAlamosaFinal00:58.78
22ndAva CollinsCoronadoFinal00:58.91
23rdAllisha WilsonCalhanFinal00:59.04
24thKirstin VaralloCheyenne MountainFinal00:59.05
25thSadie BrewerCrowley CountyFinal00:59.66
26thTaneesha AndersonPalmerFinal01:00.43
27thKoki DavisDohertyFinal01:01.07
28thMorgan MintoCanon CityFinal01:02.60
29thAmanda CallenderRampartFinal01:02.73
30thOlivia GagliardiCheyenne MountainFinal01:04.23
31stElizabeth ArtleyLewis-PalmerFinal01:16.70
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal00:50.50
2ndDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:51.63
3rdAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal00:51.66
4thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:52.20
5thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal00:52.31
6thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal00:54.12
7thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal00:54.90
8thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal00:55.42
9thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal00:55.52
10thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal00:56.12
11thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:57.76
12thPikes Peak Christian Relay TeamPikes Peak ChristianFinal00:58.79
13thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal00:58.92
14thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal01:00.41
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:49.76
2ndLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal01:53.28
3rdPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:56.18
4thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:56.78
5thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal01:57.35
6thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal01:58.43
7thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal02:02.37
8thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal02:02.39
9thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal02:13.64
10thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal02:14.59
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal04:11.79
2ndAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal04:12.40
3rdAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal04:23.84
4thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal04:33.41
5thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal04:34.83
6thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal04:38.33
7thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal04:39.14
8thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal04:42.61
9thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal04:45.14
10thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal04:55.45
11thPikes Peak Christian Relay TeamPikes Peak ChristianFinal04:56.51
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal10:33.27
2ndCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal10:40.70
3rdLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal11:08.43
4thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal11:25.58
5thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal11:48.62
6thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal12:21.33
7thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal13:27.52
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:55.53
2ndCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:58.55
3rdPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal01:58.62
4thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:59.29
5thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal01:59.74
6thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal02:01.61
7thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal02:05.24
8thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal02:07.07
9thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal02:07.60
10thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal02:11.66
11thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal02:20.08
12thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal02:20.46
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJahzara DavisSand CreekFinal10-1.5015' 9.50"
2ndJulia SemmlerCoronadoFinal8-0.1015' 9.00"
3rdEreana McCallisterHarrisonFinal6-1.6015' 8.00"
4thNicole BarnesVista RidgeFinal5-1.7015' 6.00"
5thRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal4-1.4015' 4.00"
6thHollie Miller MintoCanon CityFinal3-3.0015' 3.50"
7thShayla ScarboroughLewis-PalmerFinal2-0.2015' 2.50"
8thTinah MuhammedCoronadoFinal10.0014' 11.50"
9thBaylee EdwardsRampartFinal-0.3014' 3.00"
10thEmily CookLewis-PalmerFinal-2.3014' 1.00"
11thAlly DelangeLewis-PalmerFinal-0.9013' 10.50"
12thSara SchoenbaumCanon CityFinal0.0013' 7.50"
13thNicole GerlAir AcademyFinal-0.9013' 6.50"
14thSienna BusbyCheyenne MountainFinal-1.0013' 6.00"
15thRebecca RuggCoronadoFinal-0.9013' 5.00"
16thMia HedmanCheyenne MountainFinal-1.7013' 3.50"
17thMaggie SpottsDohertyFinal-1.0013' 2.50"
18thKaija JohnsonHarrisonFinal-0.2013' 0.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stGrace GuligPalmer RidgeFinal10-1.7035' 0.50"
2ndJulia SemmlerCoronadoFinal8-2.4033' 2.00"
3rdNicole BarnesVista RidgeFinal6-0.3031' 11.50"
4thKimberly TuckerLewis-PalmerFinal50.0031' 2.50"
5thCayla YoungLewis-PalmerFinal41.5031' 1.00"
6thRebecca RuggCoronadoFinal3-1.2030' 10.00"
7thMeghan BrazeauAir AcademyFinal2-2.1029' 10.00"
8thInez HerreraAlamosaFinal-1.6029' 6.00"
9thHailee MaylSand CreekFinal-1.5029' 1.00"
10thCheyenne BrockAlamosaFinal-1.5028' 11.00"
11thJasmine CofieldAir AcademyFinal0.2028' 2.00"
12thElla NagarajPalmer RidgeFinal0.1027' 6.50"
13thTamsin ClarkDohertyFinal-0.2026' 11.50"
13thDanika MyersCalhanFinal0.1026' 11.50"
15thAlyse EllenwoodRampartFinal0.9024' 6.25"
16thEryn LemoineCuster CountyFinal0.0022' 1.50"
17thCarolina JuveraMitchellFinal0.1021' 4.00"
18thAutumn LippoldtMitchellFinal0.0020' 10.50"
19thElizabeth ArtleyLewis-PalmerFinal0.0020' 2.00"
20thEmily TorglerCrowley CountyFinal0.8019' 10.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNayo AfonjaCoronadoFinal105' 2.00"
2ndNicole BarnesVista RidgeFinal85' 1.00"
3rdKatelynn FloromCanon CityFinal44' 10.00"
3rdLaina RichardSierraFinal64' 10.00"
3rdRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal54' 10.00"
6thSara SchoenbaumCanon CityFinal34' 8.00"
7thTinah MuhammedCoronadoFinal04' 6.00"
8thLilia BarnettRampartFinal4' 4.00"
9thRaven BirdDohertyFinal4' 2.00"
10thEryn LemoineCuster CountyFinal4' 0.00"
10thKoki DavisDohertyFinal4' 0.00"
12thCarolina JuveraMitchellFinal3' 10.00"
12thRebecca SchachterleDohertyFinal3' 10.00"
12thTaneesha AndersonPalmerFinal3' 10.00"
12thDanika MyersCalhanFinal3' 10.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDiamond MooreHarrisonFinal1037' 8.00"
2ndEmily ArseneauWoodland ParkFinal836' 10.00"
3rdAmaya AtencioAlamosaFinal635' 7.00"
4thKylyn OllivierreAir AcademyFinal533' 3.00"
5thKatelyn ZaigerRampartFinal431' 6.00"
6thKaylee RookeyRampartFinal331' 2.00"
7thGabriella BeauperthuyDohertyFinal230' 6.00"
8thCaitlen MarrsCanon CityFinal129' 7.00"
9thSanaya JonesCoronadoFinal28' 10.00"
10thErin CapellDohertyFinal28' 6.00"
11thOlivia GagliardiCheyenne MountainFinal27' 11.00"
11thNakiya GomezVista RidgeFinal27' 11.00"
13thDrew GirlingSierraFinal27' 7.00"
14thSydney RogersLewis-PalmerFinal27' 2.00"
15thJulia HowePalmer RidgeFinal27' 1.00"
15thHayley PingelAir AcademyFinal27' 1.00"
15thElora ProbynCheyenne MountainFinal27' 1.00"
18thMemphis CurryCuster CountyFinal27' 0.00"
19thRebecca StevensRampartFinal26' 11.00"
20thJaiden MongerCalhanFinal25' 10.00"
21stHolly HendersonCalhanFinal25' 2.00"
22ndBella GriffinAlamosaFinal25' 1.00"
23rdAlisha DryerCuster CountyFinal24' 8.00"
23rdHailee MaylSand CreekFinal24' 8.00"
25thAbigail DallPalmer RidgeFinal24' 6.00"
26thKassidy CargrillWoodland ParkFinal23' 7.00"
27thSusanna RobinsonVista RidgeFinal23' 5.00"
28thHannah NewportWoodland ParkFinal23' 4.00"
29thRebecca WoldCanon CityFinal23' 1.00"
30thElizabeth MartinezCrowley CountyFinal22' 11.00"
31stKim LindgrenCalhanFinal22' 10.00"
32ndValeria SandovalVista RidgeFinal22' 9.00"
33rdDesiree TolsmaAlamosaFinal22' 8.00"
34thNatalie RodriguezDohertyFinal22' 2.00"
35thAvery WalterCrowley CountyFinal22' 1.00"
36thJessie HenrichCuster CountyFinal21' 3.00"
37thGrace ZielinskiLewis-PalmerFinal21' 2.00"
38thHannah HeiselPikes Peak ChristianFinal20' 9.00"
39thAspen BarberPalmer RidgeFinal20' 6.00"
40thBreanna FaltonManitou SpringsFinal19' 8.00"
41stKenna VidmarCanon CityFinal19' 5.00"
42ndEmily TorglerCrowley CountyFinal18' 5.00"
43rdCaitlyn WilsonManitou SpringsFinal17' 7.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJulia HowePalmer RidgeFinal10118' 8.00"
2ndEmily ArseneauWoodland ParkFinal8110' 11.00"
3rdAshley LopezAlamosaFinal6107' 3.00"
4thCaitlen MarrsCanon CityFinal5103' 3.00"
5thNakiya GomezVista RidgeFinal4103' 2.00"
6thElora ProbynCheyenne MountainFinal399' 1.00"
7thGabriella BeauperthuyDohertyFinal296' 3.00"
8thKatelyn ZaigerRampartFinal195' 3.00"
9thJordan HensleyWoodland ParkFinal93' 6.00"
10thKaylee RookeyRampartFinal93' 4.00"
11thJaiden MongerCalhanFinal90' 6.00"
12thAbigail DallPalmer RidgeFinal88' 9.00"
13thKatiah ThomasHarrisonFinal87' 8.00"
14thRebecca StevensRampartFinal86' 5.00"
15thMemphis CurryCuster CountyFinal85' 3.00"
16thSienna RobinsonPalmerFinal81' 1.00"
17thAlisha DryerCuster CountyFinal81' 0.00"
18thKim LindgrenCalhanFinal80' 7.00"
19thKatherine MullettCuster CountyFinal80' 3.00"
19thHolly HendersonCalhanFinal80' 3.00"
21stErin CapellDohertyFinal78' 11.00"
22ndOlivia GagliardiCheyenne MountainFinal78' 9.00"
23rdKylyn OllivierreAir AcademyFinal78' 6.00"
24thNatalie RodriguezDohertyFinal77' 11.00"
25thKaiya WalkerVista RidgeFinal77' 10.00"
26thHailee MaylSand CreekFinal77' 3.00"
27thSusanna RobinsonVista RidgeFinal76' 0.00"
28thDiamond MooreHarrisonFinal75' 7.00"