NoCo Track Series #1 (Longmont, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 16, 2019
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stElise GillettNiwotFinal10-0.4000:12.95
2ndSadie McmullenValor ChristianFinal8-0.4000:13.01
3rdPayton StraitLovelandFinal6-0.4000:13.35
4thHailey RiceValor ChristianFinal5-0.4000:13.41
5thElise CrallNiwotFinal4-0.4000:13.42
6thLily MeskersErieFinal3-1.3000:13.52
7thAjanae RespassValor ChristianFinal2-0.4000:13.55
8thJazi BarelaFossil RidgeFinal1-1.6000:13.56
9thKami GrammerstorfMountain VistaFinal-0.4000:13.65
10thKirsten RewertsSilver CreekFinal-1.6000:13.82
11thAshton LambertMountain VistaFinal-0.4000:13.95
12thAllison CraneFossil RidgeFinal-1.3000:13.99
13thLauren CrannyNiwotFinal-1.6000:14.06
14thAshlee LovettErieFinal-1.0000:14.13
15thKayla FarwellSilver CreekFinal-1.3000:14.16
16thAriel BaileyMountain VistaFinal-1.6000:14.23
17thAdelina KirkpatrickBerthoudFinal-1.6000:14.26
18thAnais GarciaErieFinal-1.0000:14.27
19thLauren PrattFossil RidgeFinal-1.3000:14.28
20thAddison CrookRooseveltFinal-1.0000:14.31
21stHailey PepperBerthoudFinal-1.3000:14.33
22ndEmma SaundersSilver CreekFinal-1.3000:14.39
23rdLogan NissenBerthoudFinal-1.6000:14.40
24thMorgan KramSkylineFinal-1.6000:14.51
25thEmma AltfeltisLongmontFinal-1.0000:14.57
26thRachel ReeseRooseveltFinal-1.3000:14.66
27thTatum GipsonLovelandFinal-1.6000:14.80
28thEmma FikeLongmontFinal-1.0000:15.00
29thSamantha BontzLovelandFinal-1.3000:15.12
30thCharlie NebSkylineFinal-1.0000:15.34
31stLydia NicholsLongmontFinal-1.0000:15.41
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTaylor JamesNiwotFinal10-2.3000:25.68
2ndKara LucykMountain VistaFinal8-2.3000:27.13
3rdElise GillettNiwotFinal6-2.3000:27.53
4thMargot DiasabeygunawardenaNiwotFinal5-2.3000:27.70
5thMeg BoadeValor ChristianFinal4-1.9000:28.07
6thKami GrammerstorfMountain VistaFinal3-2.3000:28.19
7thSaskia ThomfohrdeRooseveltFinal2-2.3000:28.27
8thAllison CraneFossil RidgeFinal1-1.3000:28.41
9thPayton StraitLovelandFinal-1.9000:28.45
10thSadie MorganValor ChristianFinal-1.3000:28.83
11thAlyssia LanierSilver CreekFinal-1.9000:28.84
12thKayla FarwellSilver CreekFinal-1.3000:29.41
13thAshton LambertMountain VistaFinal-1.9000:29.45
14thFaith JehuValor ChristianFinal-1.9000:29.72
15thAnais GarciaErieFinal-1.9000:30.02
16thAlissa StidhamLongmontFinal-1.9000:30.67
17thTrinity RamirezRooseveltFinal-1.3000:30.74
18thEmma SaundersSilver CreekFinal-2.8000:30.82
19thAshlyn MalloryRooseveltFinal-2.8000:31.33
20thTatum GipsonLovelandFinal-1.3000:32.27
21stKieli DaviaErieFinal-2.8000:32.46
22ndSara HackansonLongmontFinal-2.8000:32.78
23rdCharlie NebSkylineFinal-2.8000:33.14
24thKathryn MathiesenBerthoudFinal-2.8000:33.19
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSophia LindauerSkylineFinal1001:01.64
2ndErika TimbangNiwotFinal801:02.53
3rdOlivia RankinFossil RidgeFinal601:02.90
4thTaylor WhitfieldValor ChristianFinal501:03.13
5thMargot DiasabeygunawardenaNiwotFinal401:03.19
6thLily MeskersErieFinal301:03.53
7thKyliana GailitisFossil RidgeFinal201:03.59
8thKami GrammerstorfMountain VistaFinal101:03.65
9thKayla NowlinNiwotFinal01:04.39
10thIsabelle HagemanErieFinal01:05.58
11thSadie MorganValor ChristianFinal01:06.81
12thJenae GibbsValor ChristianFinal01:07.05
13thJulia RossFossil RidgeFinal01:07.33
14thAnna SchaeferSilver CreekFinal01:07.36
15thKennedy BurchLovelandFinal01:08.34
16thCadence LappLovelandFinal01:08.88
17thEmma MaioccoErieFinal01:10.42
18thCecilia VelardeLovelandFinal01:10.60
19thHannah BrunsRooseveltFinal01:10.86
20thEmma AltfeltisLongmontFinal01:11.54
21stEmma FikeLongmontFinal01:16.50
22ndKathryn MathiesenBerthoudFinal01:18.93
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stReese DragovichValor ChristianFinal1002:22.23
2ndMaggie SmithNiwotFinal802:23.04
3rdMadi KenyonRooseveltFinal602:28.20
4thAbby FostveitSilver CreekFinal502:31.24
5thCailey ArcherBerthoudFinal402:35.03
6thAnya TkachenkoFossil RidgeFinal302:35.55
7thSkyler BoylanValor ChristianFinal202:35.95
8thKelsey LagunasRooseveltFinal102:36.85
9thLindsay BeckwithSilver CreekFinal02:37.59
10thDebbie ChouLongmontFinal02:38.10
11thViolet UrfferNiwotFinal02:39.26
12thDaisy OrtizRooseveltFinal02:40.04
13thAlli RandallValor ChristianFinal02:40.74
14thBriar BellSilver CreekFinal02:41.83
15thAnnabelle HuddleNiwotFinal02:41.91
16thEllie SundheimBerthoudFinal02:45.37
17thKarina ChavezLongmontFinal02:46.31
18thAlix HuhtaLovelandFinal02:47.72
19thJeanne KilcullenSkylineFinal02:47.80
20thEmma OsbornErieFinal02:49.56
21stMadison PiersonLovelandFinal02:51.30
22ndEmmalee FischerErieFinal02:51.61
23rdLydia ChouLongmontFinal02:55.84
24thMeadow LinkSkylineFinal03:19.64
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTaylor WhitfieldValor ChristianFinal1005:02.77
2ndKeely JonesValor ChristianFinal805:13.00
3rdLayla RoebkeNiwotFinal605:16.54
4thSamrawit DishonNiwotFinal505:18.52
5thCarley BennettLakewoodFinal405:18.88
6thLena FogartyFossil RidgeFinal305:20.10
7thLucca FulkersonNiwotFinal205:20.32
8thIsabelle MissimerFossil RidgeFinal105:34.39
9thCami FischmannSilver CreekFinal05:39.04
10thBillie FogartyFossil RidgeFinal05:40.53
11thCadence LappLovelandFinal05:43.02
12thAlyssa MorganSilver CreekFinal05:45.03
13thKylie MorganSilver CreekFinal05:59.57
14thAllison BeardRooseveltFinal06:00.14
14thEmma OsbornErieFinal06:00.14
16thEllie SundheimBerthoudFinal06:01.22
17thAlix HuhtaLovelandFinal06:05.81
18thJeanne KilcullenSkylineFinal06:08.73
19thMadison PiersonLovelandFinal06:11.89
20thKandice KittingerLongmontFinal06:15.77
21stGracie LealRooseveltFinal06:46.92
22ndRebekah WeigandErieFinal06:50.68
23rdKimberly BloughBerthoudFinal06:52.67
24thIsabel SeaseErieFinal06:58.18
25thRebecca FagerburgLongmontFinal07:06.83
26thOlivia ChamberlainRooseveltFinal07:28.27
27thMeadow LinkSkylineFinal07:31.47
28thGrace GiveansLongmontFinal08:32.19
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJoelle McDonaldNiwotFinal1011:47.28
2ndEva KlingbeilNiwotFinal812:15.63
3rdEmily CondonErieFinal612:29.62
4thCallie KetnerLovelandFinal512:35.72
5thEva LennertNiwotFinal412:41.35
6thEmmalee FischerErieFinal312:56.33
7thKatherine NieuwlandtSkylineFinal213:12.37
8thKandice KittingerLongmontFinal113:19.67
9thIsabel SeaseErieFinal14:22.28
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDestiny GrimesValor ChristianFinal10-1.8000:14.77
2ndLizzie WatersValor ChristianFinal8-1.8000:15.03
3rdKara LucykMountain VistaFinal6-1.8000:15.31
4thElise GillettNiwotFinal5-1.8000:15.76
5thMaddy OrtmanValor ChristianFinal4-1.8000:15.80
6thClaira GilchristLovelandFinal3-1.7000:16.30
7thTara HitchcockLongmontFinal2-1.8000:16.74
8thLariel HenleyFossil RidgeFinal1-1.7000:16.92
9thKaitlin JamesSilver CreekFinal-1.8000:17.26
10thErin CarrollNiwotFinal-1.7000:17.46
11thKelia PortisNiwotFinal-1.8000:18.04
12thLeana KaplanFossil RidgeFinal-1.7000:18.14
13thMadeline ManningSilver CreekFinal-1.7000:18.25
14thSkylar KellerRooseveltFinal-1.7000:18.32
15thJulia GilchrestLovelandFinal-1.2000:18.37
16thHattie KatechisSilver CreekFinal-1.7000:18.39
17thAnn KrausFossil RidgeFinal-1.7000:18.80
18thKieli DaviaErieFinal-1.2000:19.06
19thAnndee DavidsonBerthoudFinal-1.5000:19.07
20thKatie RadicMountain VistaFinal-1.2000:19.33
21stHope WickstromRooseveltFinal-1.2000:19.59
22ndMargaret LangerBerthoudFinal-1.5000:20.46
23rdHannah GrimRooseveltFinal-1.2000:20.50
24thJamie ParishLongmontFinal-1.2000:21.58
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKara LucykMountain VistaFinal1000:45.48
2ndDestiny ButlerFossil RidgeFinal800:45.50
3rdClaira GilchristLovelandFinal600:46.76
4thTara HitchcockLongmontFinal500:47.58
5thKelia PortisNiwotFinal400:48.05
6thHattie KatechisSilver CreekFinal300:52.36
7thEmily SeverinRooseveltFinal200:53.06
8thGeneva-grace DouillardNiwotFinal100:53.25
9thAnn KrausFossil RidgeFinal00:53.83
10thMadeline ManningSilver CreekFinal00:53.93
11thAnndee DavidsonBerthoudFinal00:54.21
12thJulia GilchrestLovelandFinal00:54.81
13thKathryn CarrollNiwotFinal00:56.00
14thHannah GrimRooseveltFinal00:57.32
15thKatie RadicMountain VistaFinal00:57.33
16thMacKenzie SailorsRooseveltFinal00:57.53
17thAlyvia CovilloRooseveltFinal00:58.28
18thMcKayla MilanBerthoudFinal00:58.49
19thKailey HudsonErieFinal00:59.28
20thMargaret LangerBerthoudFinal00:59.30
21stJamie ParishLongmontFinal00:59.40
22ndKieli DaviaErieFinal00:59.80
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal00:49.15
2ndNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal00:50.99
3rdRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal00:51.34
4thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal00:52.96
5thErie Relay TeamErieFinal00:53.03
6thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal00:53.90
7thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal00:53.98
8thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal00:54.33
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal01:43.90
2ndRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal01:51.67
3rdValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal01:51.86
4thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal01:51.95
5thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal01:55.25
6thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal01:55.86
7thErie Relay TeamErieFinal01:57.11
8thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal01:57.68
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal04:01.27
2ndValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal04:09.01
3rdLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal04:21.68
4thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal04:23.51
5thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal04:24.36
6thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal04:27.02
7thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal04:28.49
8thErie Relay TeamErieFinal04:33.58
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal10:09.07
2ndRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal10:12.37
3rdErie Relay TeamErieFinal10:52.51
4thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal10:56.40
5thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal11:18.80
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal01:46.64
2ndErie Relay TeamErieFinal01:56.08
3rdFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal01:58.54
4thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal02:01.77
5thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal02:04.29
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stSadie McmullenValor ChristianFinal100.7018' 8.00"
2ndKara LucykMountain VistaFinal81.7018' 7.00"
3rdTara HitchcockLongmontFinal61.3017' 9.00"
4thMegan LonnemanValor ChristianFinal51.3017' 6.00"
5thElise GillettNiwotFinal41.0016' 10.25"
6thDestiny ButlerFossil RidgeFinal30.4016' 9.00"
7thKiarra LappLovelandFinal20.5015' 11.50"
8thMargot DiasabeygunawardenaNiwotFinal10.0015' 10.00"
9thKami GrammerstorfMountain VistaFinal0.7015' 9.00"
10thAimee VaillantMountain VistaFinal0.5015' 7.50"
11thKaitlin JamesSilver CreekFinal0.5015' 7.00"
11thElise CrallNiwotFinal0.7015' 7.00"
13thAnndee DavidsonBerthoudFinal0.3015' 4.50"
14thSaskia ThomfohrdeRooseveltFinal0.3014' 10.00"
15thAshlyn MalloryRooseveltFinal0.8014' 7.50"
16thHailey RiceValor ChristianFinal0.2014' 7.00"
16thHaley Hutto-sommerstedRooseveltFinal1.1014' 7.00"
18thAlyssia LanierSilver CreekFinal0.3014' 5.00"
19thMorgan KramSkylineFinal1.0014' 4.00"
19thKieli DaviaErieFinal0.1014' 4.00"
21stAdelina KirkpatrickBerthoudFinal0.0014' 2.50"
22ndKayla FarwellSilver CreekFinal-0.5013' 10.00"
23rdLauren McMillinFossil RidgeFinal0.4013' 9.00"
24thSara HackansonLongmontFinal0.6012' 9.00"
25thTriana DelgadoErieFinal0.2011' 4.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMargot DiasabeygunawardenaNiwotFinal101.1034' 8.00"
2ndAimee VaillantMountain VistaFinal81.2034' 4.50"
3rdHailey RiceValor ChristianFinal60.8034' 3.00"
4thKathryn CarrollNiwotFinal50.5033' 5.00"
5thSaskia ThomfohrdeRooseveltFinal42.8033' 3.50"
6thMadeline ManningSilver CreekFinal30.6033' 0.50"
7thAubrey ShawverRooseveltFinal1.0032' 6.50"
8thJenna JohnsonLongmontFinal21.8031' 10.00"
9thJordan KeckLovelandFinal11.4031' 2.50"
10thMorgan KramSkylineFinal1.0031' 1.00"
11thEilene HeoNiwotFinal1.5030' 5.50"
12thKady MyersValor ChristianFinal0.3029' 9.50"
13thHunter ThomasLovelandFinal2.1029' 8.00"
14thLogan NissenBerthoudFinal2.2029' 7.00"
14thMcKayla MilanBerthoudFinal0.2029' 7.00"
16thJordyn BlahaSilver CreekFinal2.1029' 3.00"
17thLindsey LubberstedtFossil RidgeFinal1.6028' 1.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRaquel ReeseRooseveltFinal105' 4.00"
2ndCailey ArcherBerthoudFinal65' 1.00"
2ndAriel BaileyMountain VistaFinal85' 1.00"
4thSophia LindauerSkylineFinal24' 11.00"
4thIsabel BowenValor ChristianFinal24' 11.00"
4thCaroline DemosthenesLongmontFinal44' 11.00"
4thOlivia RankinFossil RidgeFinal14' 11.00"
4thHope WickstromRooseveltFinal54' 11.00"
9thHunter ThomasLovelandFinal4' 9.00"
9thKiarra LappLovelandFinal4' 9.00"
9thLariel HenleyFossil RidgeFinal4' 9.00"
12thAlana LoyaRooseveltFinal4' 7.00"
13thErin CarrollNiwotFinal4' 5.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLizzie WatersValor ChristianFinal1010' 0.00"
2ndNicole SchubertErieFinal89' 6.00"
3rdErin CarrollNiwotFinal69' 0.00"
4thPaige BeallRooseveltFinal58' 6.00"
5thHeidi WarlockErieFinal38' 0.00"
5thClaire HenanderFossil RidgeFinal48' 0.00"
7thJordan KeckLovelandFinal27' 6.00"
7thLacey HancockFossil RidgeFinal17' 6.00"
7thBrianna EckingerRooseveltFinal7' 6.00"
10thAngelique MunozRooseveltFinal6' 6.00"
11thKaia BergenLongmontFinal6' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLogan DerockRooseveltFinal1040' 8.75"
2ndJane PowersValor ChristianFinal837' 5.75"
3rdDaisy DyeLongmontFinal634' 6.00"
4thKajsa BorrmanLovelandFinal533' 9.75"
5thCameron WardRooseveltFinal430' 8.25"
6thMargaret GoldsberrySilver CreekFinal330' 4.00"
7thElana GerhardLovelandFinal230' 3.25"
8thColleen TyrrellSilver CreekFinal129' 7.00"
9thRebecca BruckerSkylineFinal28' 2.50"
10thMacy AmbroseSilver CreekFinal28' 1.75"
11thKambry FraserErieFinal27' 7.00"
12thDelaney PhillipsErieFinal27' 5.25"
13thKailey BerryBerthoudFinal26' 11.50"
14thKailee ChambersRooseveltFinal26' 3.00"
15thFiona BumpBerthoudFinal25' 5.75"
16thLydia NicholsLongmontFinal25' 0.50"
17thRobyn WeigandErieFinal25' 0.00"
18thJoy GerowValor ChristianFinal24' 4.50"
19thNatalie ZacherFossil RidgeFinal22' 10.50"
20thJessie GriffithFossil RidgeFinal22' 7.00"
21stAddie GilesBerthoudFinal22' 5.25"
22ndBrandy YagerLongmontFinal22' 2.50"
23rdMadison SchwartzNiwotFinal16' 0.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJane PowersValor ChristianFinal10115' 8.00"
2ndKajsa BorrmanLovelandFinal8112' 10.00"
3rdLogan DerockRooseveltFinal6112' 2.00"
4thJoy GerowValor ChristianFinal5110' 3.00"
5thEmily CaveyBerthoudFinal4104' 11.00"
6thElana GerhardLovelandFinal2101' 8.00"
6thKailey BerryBerthoudFinal3101' 8.00"
8thBrandy YagerLongmontFinal199' 10.00"
9thRebecca BruckerSkylineFinal90' 6.00"
10thJessie GriffithFossil RidgeFinal89' 5.00"
11thMacy AmbroseSilver CreekFinal89' 1.00"
12thAnastasia ZelenkoRooseveltFinal82' 3.00"
13thKambry FraserErieFinal79' 6.00"
14thCameron WardRooseveltFinal73' 8.00"
15thRobyn WeigandErieFinal72' 2.00"
16thDaisy DyeLongmontFinal71' 2.00"
17thDelaney PhillipsErieFinal68' 9.00"
18thLydia NicholsLongmontFinal66' 6.00"
19thFiona BumpBerthoudFinal66' 4.00"
20thNatalie ZacherFossil RidgeFinal65' 4.00"
21stJenalee BallardSilver CreekFinal65' 2.00"