NPA Skydome (flagstaff, AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 2, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEleni PappasNorthland Prep AcademyFinal100.0000:27.16
2ndCrystal NguyenFountain ValleyFinal80.0000:27.47
3rdRachel NguyenFountain ValleyFinal60.0000:27.83
4thZhanna EdwardsPageFinal40.0000:29.20
5thVictoria NguyenFountain ValleyFinal20.0000:29.25
6thLacey GarrettWinslowFinal10.0000:29.35
7thMadison VolzFountain ValleyFinal0.0000:29.85
8thRhiannon EldridgeTuba CityFinal0.0000:30.11
9thAbigail StevensonRed RockFinal0.0000:30.19
10thAbeliene GeorgePageFinal0.0000:30.20
11thLora BergerNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:30.22
12thNatalie BanisterChino ValleyFinal00:30.45
13thCayli MilesGrand CanyonFinal0.0000:30.48
14thHeather HatchWinslowFinal00:30.57
15thReshawna CurleyChinleFinal0.0000:30.59
16thFrancine KeyonniePageFinal0.0000:30.70
17thBeatriz PacovskiAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal0.0000:30.72
18thEliza TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:30.85
19thKamber DelahelMingusFinal0.0000:30.88
20thAshlyn LynchChinleFinal00:31.21
21stAzelia PostgateChino ValleyFinal0.0000:31.35
22ndJosey ValenzuelaMingusFinal0.0000:31.62
23rdIvette BeltranChino ValleyFinal0.0000:31.63
24thShelly WarfieldCamp VerdeFinal0.0000:31.78
25thandra sullivanBasisFinal0.0000:31.93
26thMadison AllenGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:32.00
27thMerritt FiskBlue RidgeFinal0.0000:32.02
28thLinnea VaganNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:32.16
29thLanna FiskBlue RidgeFinal0.0000:32.52
30thYaretza LandaRed RockFinal0.0000:32.55
30thShelby BrennerMingusFinal0.0000:32.55
32ndJessica KlahPinonFinal0.0000:32.68
33rdOlivia KnippersBlue RidgeFinal00:32.82
34thJazmyne LopezWinslowFinal0.0000:32.83
35thElizabeth SullivanGrand CanyonFinal0.0000:32.87
36thNamioke HonieChinleFinal0.0000:32.94
37thKylie GreenCamp VerdeFinal0.0000:33.11
38thHelen WaltzBasisFinal0.0000:33.46
39thAlyssa CordovaWinslowFinal0.0000:33.76
40thJozannah CoochyumptewaPinonFinal0.0000:33.91
41stMelvita NezTuba CityFinal0.0000:34.82
42ndTy KescoliPinonFinal00:34.91
43rdEllie PearceGrand CanyonFinal0.0000:35.25
44thJess CarrollChinleFinal0.0000:35.47
45thKylee BouseCamp VerdeFinal0.0000:37.47
46thAnnMarie NagelBasisFinal0.0000:39.13
47thLiliana LegareAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal0.0000:42.46
48thSophia FrancisPinonFinal0.0000:43.79
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMeg BabcockMingusFinal1001:00.05
2ndAmie LeFountain ValleyFinal801:00.61
3rdSophie LopezFountain ValleyFinal601:02.61
4thCrystal NguyenFountain ValleyFinal401:02.68
5thBrigitte CungFountain ValleyFinal201:06.04
6thAddasyn BrimhallBlue RidgeFinal101:08.43
7thReshawna CurleyChinleFinal01:09.50
8thMckenzie FearsAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal01:10.00
9thShaila DugiTuba CityFinal01:10.85
10thKamber DelahelMingusFinal01:11.16
11thZoe DavidsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01:12.08
12thKylie GreenCamp VerdeFinal01:12.42
13thSydnee UpchurchWinslowFinal01:12.65
14thKyla BarlowWinslowFinal01:13.18
15thQuinn WoodNorthland Prep AcademyFinal01:13.26
16thBridgette FitzgeraldCamp VerdeFinal01:13.72
17thAshlyn LynchChinleFinal01:14.77
18thYaretza LandaRed RockFinal01:15.00
19thAlexis HowieNorthland Prep AcademyFinal01:15.46
20thJazmyne LopezWinslowFinal01:16.66
21stKayla BegayChinleFinal01:17.41
22ndMariah FranklinPageFinal01:17.47
23rdJessica KlahPinonFinal01:17.53
24thNariah BegayPageFinal01:17.85
25thPaige TallsaltTuba CityFinal01:18.03
26thAnlylian MoquinoGrand CanyonFinal01:18.15
27thKrushi BhaktaRed RockFinal01:19.35
28thLanna FiskBlue RidgeFinal01:19.99
29thNamioke HonieChinleFinal01:20.62
30thShantel ManygoatsTuba CityFinal01:30.70
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKaho CichonFountain ValleyFinal1002:26.90
2ndSara FeitzFountain ValleyFinal802:31.86
3rdLauren FosterChino ValleyFinal602:32.09
4thEmily OlsonFountain ValleyFinal402:32.45
5thAni DurellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal202:32.80
6thAlisia HonyumptewaChinleFinal102:33.45
7thMeg BabcockMingusFinal02:35.41
8thCayli MilesGrand CanyonFinal02:38.52
9thSofia BryanPageFinal02:41.15
10thAnna GoellerFountain ValleyFinal02:41.39
11thDana YazzieWinslowFinal02:46.83
12thLindsay KnottGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:47.65
13thAubrey PetersonMingusFinal02:47.68
14thTaryn WilsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:48.99
15thMaddie FormanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:50.44
16thEliana PaniaguaCamp VerdeFinal02:51.23
17thJaddah WhitehairPageFinal02:51.40
18thMckenzie FearsAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal02:54.32
19thNevaeh ScottChinleFinal02:54.65
20thRochelle JacksonTuba CityFinal02:55.65
21stAlondra FowlerCamp VerdeFinal02:56.45
22ndDena PappasNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:58.17
23rdSadie BackusMingusFinal02:58.88
24thAnnabella CooperCamp VerdeFinal03:00.44
25thMaya GuthrieNorthland Prep AcademyFinal03:01.70
26thMariah FranklinPageFinal03:03.89
27thLisa WilliamsTuba CityFinal03:05.24
28thMakiah KennedyGrand CanyonFinal03:07.26
29thLesina JamesChinleFinal03:08.31
30thLeah RichardsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal03:09.18
31stCara HarrisonWinslowFinal03:14.00
32ndEmmeline MetzChino ValleyFinal03:14.67
33rdAmya BegayPageFinal03:16.87
34thNayeli SaldanaChino ValleyFinal03:18.75
35thMariah JimChinleFinal03:28.64
36thRebeckha KendallAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal03:44.63
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPrecious RobinsonPinonFinal1005:18.19
2ndAshley FallerFountain ValleyFinal805:25.93
3rdIsabella GuerraFountain ValleyFinal605:33.42
4thAni DurellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal405:34.56
5thLeah FerrisFountain ValleyFinal205:36.83
6thTaryn WilsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal105:55.22
7thMaddie FormanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal06:03.45
8thNadya BegayPageFinal06:05.23
9thNevaeh ScottChinleFinal06:12.32
10thShaelyn HonahniTuba CityFinal06:12.33
11thDana YazzieWinslowFinal06:12.65
12thAbbey RoseFountain ValleyFinal06:19.76
13thSofia BryanPageFinal06:22.30
14thAbby SperlNorthland Prep AcademyFinal06:23.70
15thAson BegayeTuba CityFinal06:25.25
16thClaire PetersonMingusFinal06:31.99
17thSadie BackusMingusFinal06:32.45
18thCierra CharleyChinleFinal06:34.76
19thLeslie EstradaChino ValleyFinal06:37.65
20thTaylor BiaChinleFinal06:40.99
21stEmmeline MetzChino ValleyFinal06:41.92
22ndNayeli SaldanaChino ValleyFinal06:43.21
23rdSavannah LonghomaGrand CanyonFinal06:44.56
24thLisa WilliamsTuba CityFinal06:46.99
25thRochelle JacksonTuba CityFinal06:48.76
26thCara HarrisonWinslowFinal06:50.99
27thMakiah KennedyGrand CanyonFinal06:55.15
28thDeanna TellerPinonFinal06:55.96
29thNahaniya FowlerPageFinal06:59.77
30thClaudia GomezChino ValleyFinal07:07.86
31stJocelyn KentAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal07:07.87
32ndAmya BegayPageFinal07:11.37
33rdMo CooneyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal07:12.35
34thMaria DugiGrand CanyonFinal07:20.00
35thRebeckha KendallAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal07:25.41
36thCitlalli TorresGrand CanyonFinal07:53.42
37thAnna JohnsonCamp VerdeFinal08:04.56
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPrecious RobinsonPinonFinal1011:39.59
2ndMaddie JahshanFountain ValleyFinal812:37.56
3rdJulia SvartstromFountain ValleyFinal612:38.30
4thLarissa YazzieTuba CityFinal412:54.33
5thEllie PetersonFountain ValleyFinal213:20.95
6thGrace PetersonFountain ValleyFinal113:37.27
7thNadya BegayPageFinal13:49.87
8thAubrey PetersonMingusFinal14:59.04
9thClaire PetersonMingusFinal14:59.76
10thDeanna TellerPinonFinal15:29.57
11thLesina JamesChinleFinal15:33.74
12thDena PappasNorthland Prep AcademyFinal15:37.92
13thJocelyn KentAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal15:56.78
14thMariah JimChinleFinal18:05.69
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain Valley Relay TeamFountain ValleyFinal04:09.25
2ndRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal04:38.55
3rdMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal04:40.61
4thWinslow Relay TeamWinslowFinal04:46.18
5thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal04:47.51
6thCamp Verde Relay TeamCamp VerdeFinal04:56.69
7thGrand Canyon Relay TeamGrand CanyonFinal04:57.82
8thChinle Relay TeamChinleFinal05:00.76
9thPinon Relay TeamPinonFinal05:35.48
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAbigail StevensonRed RockFinal100.0015' 4.00"
2ndElizabeth ChisFountain ValleyFinal70.0015' 2.00"
2ndAnh NguyenFountain ValleyFinal70.0015' 2.00"
4thEliza TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal40.0014' 9.00"
5thShelby BrennerMingusFinal20.0014' 7.00"
6thRegan EagerNorthland Prep AcademyFinal10.0014' 6.00"
7thAlexis HowieNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0014' 5.00"
8thAlyssa HowethWinslowFinal0.0014' 2.00"
9thCallie ShumwayBlue RidgeFinal0.0014' 1.50"
10thAmy-Grace RatanapratumFountain ValleyFinal0.0013' 11.25"
11thEmma BeattieRed RockFinal0.0013' 10.50"
12thShaila DugiTuba CityFinal0.0013' 4.50"
13thRaquel RivardPageFinal0.0013' 4.00"
13thAbeliene GeorgePageFinal0.0013' 4.00"
13thKiley SelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.0013' 4.00"
16thNatalie BanisterChino ValleyFinal0.0013' 1.00"
17thDani GallowayMingusFinal0.0012' 8.25"
18thLinnea VaganNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0012' 8.00"
18thLily SmejkalCamp VerdeFinal0.0012' 8.00"
20thTatum HolmBasisFinal0.0012' 7.50"
21stEllie PearceGrand CanyonFinal0.0012' 5.50"
22ndMorgan WelchRed RockFinal0.0012' 5.25"
23rdKara AustinGrand CanyonFinal0.0012' 5.00"
24thBrooke TallsaltTuba CityFinal0.0012' 3.00"
25thCeleste GonzalesWinslowFinal0.0012' 1.50"
26thGretchen KnoxBlue RidgeFinal0.0012' 1.00"
27thKcey SlimPageFinal0.0011' 7.00"
28thJozannah CoochyumptewaPinonFinal0.0011' 6.50"
29thJenna MahonMingusFinal0.0011' 4.50"
30thCitlalli TorresGrand CanyonFinal0.009' 10.50"
31stAriel MorrisGrand CanyonFinal0.009' 9.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAmy-Grace RatanapratumFountain ValleyFinal100.0030' 6.50"
2ndLinnea VaganNorthland Prep AcademyFinal80.0029' 7.50"
3rdMeghan PowersFountain ValleyFinal60.0029' 4.00"
4thAlexis HowieNorthland Prep AcademyFinal40.0029' 3.00"
5thSophia NgoFountain ValleyFinal20.0028' 10.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAna NicolNorthland Prep AcademyFinal104' 10.00"
2ndLora BergerNorthland Prep AcademyFinal84' 8.00"
2ndMeghan PowersFountain ValleyFinal64' 8.00"
4thEmma BeattieRed RockFinal44' 6.00"
5thRaquel RivardPageFinal4' 4.00"
5thMerritt FiskBlue RidgeFinal24' 4.00"
5thJena NelsonCamp VerdeFinal14' 4.00"
8thKcey SlimPageFinal4' 0.00"
8thAriel MorrisGrand CanyonFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKayla PetersonFountain ValleyFinal109' 0.00"
2ndAngelica GaviaFountain ValleyFinal88' 6.00"
3rdMaddie TaylorFountain ValleyFinal67' 6.00"
4thCallie ShumwayBlue RidgeFinal36' 6.00"
4thGretchen KnoxBlue RidgeFinal36' 6.00"
6thCeleste GonzalesWinslowFinal6' 0.00"
6thSydnee UpchurchWinslowFinal16' 0.00"
6thPromise Bentley-BrownMingusFinal6' 0.00"
9thAlyssa CordovaWinslowFinal5' 6.00"
9thAlexandra CareyMingusFinal5' 6.00"
11thMorgan WelchRed RockFinal5' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCourtney HansenRed RockFinal1032' 0.00"
2ndAddie DanielsChino ValleyFinal830' 1.50"
3rdMadi ScottChino ValleyFinal629' 11.50"
4thMaddie TaylorFountain ValleyFinal429' 9.25"
5thLindsey JonesMingusFinal229' 5.75"
6thLakin StapleyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal128' 2.75"
7thAlana KeebaheGrand CanyonFinal27' 2.00"
8thSummer ScottMingusFinal26' 8.50"
9thTory FergusonRed RockFinal26' 2.00"
10thSarah SheitelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal25' 0.00"
11thLauren StidhamBlue RidgeFinal24' 6.00"
12thKara AustinGrand CanyonFinal24' 5.00"
13thDanielle TeeTuba CityFinal23' 11.00"
14thErin SumerallGrand CanyonFinal23' 7.00"
14thLibby TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal23' 7.00"
16thBillie JamesWinslowFinal23' 6.75"
17thAiyanna AmichWinslowFinal23' 0.50"
18thAshlee BuelerCamp VerdeFinal22' 11.00"
19thSantana BegayTuba CityFinal22' 8.50"
20thBreeAnn DawPageFinal22' 4.00"
20thMeaghan MoranTuba CityFinal22' 4.00"
22ndDedra BlieChinleFinal21' 10.00"
23rdMirra BockelmanWinslowFinal21' 9.75"
24thSophia FrancisPinonFinal21' 6.00"
25thSarina ClarkWinslowFinal21' 4.00"
26thMadeline DeeNorthland Prep AcademyFinal21' 3.00"
27thTatum UptainAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal21' 0.00"
28thShalamar LivernoisChino ValleyFinal20' 7.00"
29thCamille ScoffieldGlendale Prep AcademyFinal20' 5.50"
30thSerena LopezBlue RidgeFinal20' 3.25"
31stKayla BegayChinleFinal19' 8.00"
31stCaira PoseyesvaCamp VerdeFinal19' 8.00"
33rdAlexis AndersonPageFinal16' 11.00"
34thRebeckha KendallAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal16' 1.50"
35thRebecca WilsonPageFinal15' 5.00"
36thAlexis O'ConnorGrand CanyonFinal15' 0.50"
37thCadence BenallyChinleFinal15' 0.00"