Jeffco Qualifer #1 (Lakewood, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Wednesday, March 20, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMiranda ManfreBear CreekFinal101.3000:12.84
2ndEmma StromChatfieldFinal81.3000:12.90
3rdPeyton ShepardChatfieldFinal61.3000:12.94
4thOlivia DampierDakota RidgeFinal51.3000:13.37
5thAlina SomorinRalston ValleyFinal41.3000:13.43
6thEva HafnerGreen MountainFinal32.7000:13.49
7thMegan JohnsonChatfieldFinal21.3000:13.51
8thAudrey BrandtRalston ValleyFinal11.3000:13.55
9thAspen RandolphGreen MountainFinal2.7000:13.62
10thCaira SalasLakewoodFinal1.3000:13.66
11thJessica BennettRalston ValleyFinal1.9000:13.79
12thHazelia MartinezBear CreekFinal1.3000:13.90
13thCassandra PetersonBear CreekFinal2.7000:14.07
14thLena BoucherGreen MountainFinal2.7000:14.09
15thIsabella SettjeStandley LakeFinal1.9000:14.12
16thKatie GibsonRalston ValleyFinal1.9000:14.21
17thKatie KeatingStandley LakeFinal1.9000:14.27
18thEmily StrautDakota RidgeFinal1.9000:14.46
19thKaylee StantonBear CreekFinal2.7000:14.58
20thJessica PercivalStandley LakeFinal1.9000:14.64
21stElizabeth HoffmanLakewoodFinal1.9000:14.67
22ndDarby HendrixLakewoodFinal2.7000:14.70
23rdClara BuchmannWheat RidgeFinal0.3000:14.86
24thJoy OlguinLakewoodFinal0.3000:14.87
25thAnastasia AlvaradoAlamedaFinal2.7000:15.09
26thNataie ParkDakota RidgeFinal0.3000:15.12
27thFelicity TrujilloAlamedaFinal2.7000:15.18
28thLilly CapolungoDakota RidgeFinal0.3000:15.39
29thOlivia WillsWheat RidgeFinal0.3000:15.44
30thAshley VernonStandley LakeFinal1.9000:15.66
31stYoyra RiosAlamedaFinal0.3000:16.19
32ndMaddie Bush-AndrewsWheat RidgeFinal0.3000:17.34
33rdAllison RuskellWheat RidgeFinal0.3000:22.63
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stPeyton ShepardChatfieldFinal100.4000:27.75
2ndPayton RobertsRalston ValleyFinal80.4000:28.02
3rdBrooklyn SeymourRalston ValleyFinal6-0.6000:28.13
4thEva HafnerGreen MountainFinal50.4000:28.80
5thJoyce BohnChatfieldFinal40.4000:29.02
6thMiranda WhiteRalston ValleyFinal3-0.6000:29.29
7thTaylor WittwerChatfieldFinal20.4000:29.30
8thAspen RandolphGreen MountainFinal10.4000:29.32
9thDarby HendrixLakewoodFinal-0.6000:30.07
10thCali RenoBear CreekFinal-0.6000:30.27
11thSofia ParisiGreen MountainFinal-0.6000:30.88
12thTabby BalowRalston ValleyFinal0.4000:30.90
13thMikaela HaasLakewoodFinal-0.5000:30.95
14thJessica PercivalStandley LakeFinal-0.6000:31.11
15thRachel HiattBear CreekFinal-0.6000:31.16
16thAnastasia AlvaradoAlamedaFinal0.0000:31.53
17thLori DesalernosBear CreekFinal-0.6000:32.01
18thIsabel DouceDakota RidgeFinal0.0000:32.28
19thMelissa OtavaStandley LakeFinal-0.5000:32.64
20thAshley VernonStandley LakeFinal-0.5000:32.97
21stFatima SandovalLakewoodFinal0.0000:33.41
22ndFelicity TrujilloAlamedaFinal0.0000:33.52
23rdYoyra RiosAlamedaFinal0.0000:33.63
24thJordan CliftWheat RidgeFinal-0.5000:33.89
25thElle HarjoBear CreekFinal0.0000:34.17
26thEllie GothardWheat RidgeFinal-0.5000:35.08
27thGabby ReeseWheat RidgeFinal-0.5000:37.48
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMiranda ManfreBear CreekFinal1001:00.03
2ndKasey KlocekGreen MountainFinal801:00.59
3rdZoe BeauchampRalston ValleyFinal601:04.28
4thJessica BennettRalston ValleyFinal501:04.68
5thWakinyela BearDakota RidgeFinal401:07.48
6thViolet DavisStandley LakeFinal301:07.61
7thMiranda WhiteRalston ValleyFinal201:08.90
8thElodie KitzmanBear CreekFinal101:09.89
9thMikaela HaasLakewoodFinal01:10.39
10thJordyn PollockLakewoodFinal01:10.53
11thBri FayRalston ValleyFinal01:10.96
12thBridget GoldenGreen MountainFinal01:14.40
13thTvisha LondheDakota RidgeFinal01:14.42
13thLexi CopherWheat RidgeFinal01:14.42
15thAllie SanchezStandley LakeFinal01:16.02
16thFatima SandovalLakewoodFinal01:17.76
17thAsia PinedaChatfieldFinal01:18.84
18thCaroline DonnellyDakota RidgeFinal01:21.06
19thJasmine Siemek-PhoneWheat RidgeFinal01:22.49
20thEllie GothardWheat RidgeFinal01:23.61
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKasey KlocekGreen MountainFinal1002:28.39
2ndMary Cate GoldenGreen MountainFinal802:37.11
3rdCassandra SternsRalston ValleyFinal602:37.72
4thKatie MatuszynskiChatfieldFinal502:39.74
5thRiley DmytriwRalston ValleyFinal402:42.88
6thElizabeth CothranChatfieldFinal302:43.48
7thLindsey TaylorChatfieldFinal202:44.27
8thCiara O'NeillLakewoodFinal102:49.56
9thMadelyn LokerLakewoodFinal02:51.25
10thMegan QuinnRalston ValleyFinal02:51.51
11thBridget GoldenGreen MountainFinal02:56.50
12thOlivia GilchristLakewoodFinal02:57.92
13thShealin CriderChatfieldFinal02:59.17
14thIsabella McCarthyStandley LakeFinal02:59.38
15thAspen TolmanStandley LakeFinal03:08.68
16thKaitlyn PierceStandley LakeFinal03:09.63
17thDestiny CaseAlamedaFinal03:23.50
18thKate CortezBear CreekFinal03:24.03
19thJalissa WilliamsAlamedaFinal03:34.74
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSummer OlsonGreen MountainFinal1005:43.42
2ndCassandra SternsRalston ValleyFinal806:03.52
3rdMegan QuinnRalston ValleyFinal606:15.10
4thNicole BergmanChatfieldFinal506:24.22
5thElizabeth AndersonChatfieldFinal406:24.86
6thAbigail CothranChatfieldFinal306:45.88
7thHannah KurtzDakota RidgeFinal206:50.73
8thKaitlyn PierceStandley LakeFinal106:54.73
9thMarita MullerLakewoodFinal07:00.07
10thBarbara QuintBear CreekFinal07:00.58
11thJayla Ulibarri-LuceroBear CreekFinal07:59.02
12thJalissa WilliamsAlamedaFinal08:14.58
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stElizabeth SchweikerRalston ValleyFinal1011:29.57
2ndSophia AbernethyStandley LakeFinal812:26.38
3rdRachel MeeksRalston ValleyFinal612:40.99
4thSydney WilliamsChatfieldFinal512:54.00
5thMadisyn MacKlinStandley LakeFinal413:12.92
6thKatherine HansonChatfieldFinal313:14.40
7thCelia FrazierGreen MountainFinal213:35.30
8thKaythy LiaoStandley LakeFinal113:46.38
9thPaige MachemerLakewoodFinal14:16.37
10thElla SimonChatfieldFinal15:52.40
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stElizabeth MuambaLakewoodFinal10-0.8000:16.64
2ndCiara O'NeillLakewoodFinal80.9000:17.04
3rdReece MercerRalston ValleyFinal60.9000:17.43
4thTashi EberleRalston ValleyFinal50.9000:17.59
5thMayu BicknerLakewoodFinal40.9000:17.96
6thJoy FosterChatfieldFinal30.9000:18.54
7thAshley LongChatfieldFinal20.9000:18.75
8thMolly MulvihillChatfieldFinal10.9000:19.10
9thRaquel Rubio-villaBear CreekFinal0.9000:19.46
10thSierra KouglRalston ValleyFinal1.0000:19.61
11thKatie KeatingStandley LakeFinal1.0000:19.71
12thKatie GibsonRalston ValleyFinal1.0000:20.04
12thNaleia SowellBear CreekFinal1.0000:20.04
14thIsabella SettjeStandley LakeFinal1.0000:20.05
15thEmily KruseGreen MountainFinal1.0000:20.77
16thClara BuchmannWheat RidgeFinal1.0000:21.06
17thCoral TolmanStandley LakeFinal-0.8000:21.27
18thBrooke TompkinsGreen MountainFinal-0.8000:21.38
19thEllie GothardWheat RidgeFinal-0.8000:21.98
20thBailey SimonStandley LakeFinal1.0000:22.28
21stOlivia WillsWheat RidgeFinal-0.8000:22.47
22ndLydia BowdenGreen MountainFinal-0.8000:23.63
23rdMaddie Bush-AndrewsWheat RidgeFinal-0.8000:23.81
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stReece MercerRalston ValleyFinal1000:49.06
2ndJoy FosterChatfieldFinal800:51.80
3rdAmelia HubbellChatfieldFinal600:52.19
4thPayton RobertsRalston ValleyFinal500:53.51
5thAshley LongChatfieldFinal400:54.02
6thKatie KeatingStandley LakeFinal300:54.25
7thElizabeth MuambaLakewoodFinal200:55.79
8thKatie GibsonRalston ValleyFinal100:55.81
9thAudrey BrandtRalston ValleyFinal00:55.87
10thMayu BicknerLakewoodFinal00:57.00
11thBrooke TompkinsGreen MountainFinal00:57.38
12thIsabella SettjeStandley LakeFinal00:58.54
13thLydia BowdenGreen MountainFinal01:04.40
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal00:52.11
2ndRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal00:53.34
3rdBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal00:53.91
4thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal00:56.30
5thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal00:56.70
6thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal01:03.37
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal01:50.84
2ndRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:52.13
3rdStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal01:59.20
4thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal02:00.26
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal04:26.44
2ndStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal04:38.96
3rdChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal04:54.90
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal10:16.56
2ndChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal10:39.78
3rdLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal11:53.81
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal01:59.58
2ndGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal02:00.81
3rdLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal02:04.08
4thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal02:04.47
5thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal02:24.28
6thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal02:28.32
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKallie HayesDakota RidgeFinal100.0016' 1.50"
2ndEmma StromChatfieldFinal80.0015' 8.50"
3rdTashi EberleRalston ValleyFinal60.0014' 10.50"
4thSydney DanielsDakota RidgeFinal50.0014' 10.00"
5thLauren TobeyDakota RidgeFinal40.0014' 8.50"
6thPayton RobertsRalston ValleyFinal30.0014' 6.00"
7thJoy OlguinLakewoodFinal20.0014' 2.00"
8thSydney BevingtonRalston ValleyFinal10.0014' 1.50"
9thHazelia MartinezBear CreekFinal0.0013' 5.50"
10thSydney HoffmanDakota RidgeFinal0.0013' 1.50"
10thAspen RandolphGreen MountainFinal0.0013' 1.50"
12thLori DesalernosBear CreekFinal0.0012' 11.50"
13thChelsie EmmersonStandley LakeFinal0.0012' 9.00"
13thSofia ParisiGreen MountainFinal0.0012' 9.00"
15thJordan WisnerRalston ValleyFinal-0.1012' 8.75"
16thElle HarjoBear CreekFinal0.0011' 6.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAudrey BrandtRalston ValleyFinal101.8033' 10.50"
2ndSydney BevingtonRalston ValleyFinal80.8032' 0.50"
3rdSydney DanielsDakota RidgeFinal61.2031' 5.00"
4thKallie HayesDakota RidgeFinal52.0031' 0.50"
5thEmily KruseGreen MountainFinal41.3030' 9.25"
6thCiara O'NeillLakewoodFinal32.0030' 6.75"
7thJordan WisnerRalston ValleyFinal21.0029' 2.00"
8thJosephine CoffeyBear CreekFinal11.6029' 1.50"
9thSierra KouglRalston ValleyFinal0.0027' 9.00"
10thLori DesalernosBear CreekFinal3.7026' 11.50"
11thOlivia GilchristLakewoodFinal-1.9025' 3.50"
12thJenna KoernerLakewoodFinal0.1024' 6.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEva HafnerGreen MountainFinal105' 0.00"
2ndJosephine CoffeyBear CreekFinal84' 10.00"
3rdSydney StensonBear CreekFinal44' 8.00"
3rdLauren TobeyDakota RidgeFinal64' 8.00"
3rdBrooklyn SeymourRalston ValleyFinal54' 8.00"
6thCaroline DonnellyDakota RidgeFinal4' 6.00"
6thOlivia DampierDakota RidgeFinal14' 6.00"
6thAmelia HubbellChatfieldFinal24' 6.00"
6thLilliana CaninoChatfieldFinal24' 6.00"
6thTashi EberleRalston ValleyFinal4' 6.00"
11thAlexis SchomerLakewoodFinal4' 4.00"
11thAshley LongChatfieldFinal4' 4.00"
11thSydney BevingtonRalston ValleyFinal4' 4.00"
14thKaythy LiaoStandley LakeFinal4' 2.00"
15thJordan WisnerRalston ValleyFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHeather WalkerChatfieldFinal1010' 0.00"
2ndRaquel Rubio-villaBear CreekFinal88' 0.00"
3rdSophia AbernethyStandley LakeFinal67' 6.00"
3rdJenna RobbinsRalston ValleyFinal67' 6.00"
5thKaylee StantonBear CreekFinal46' 0.00"
5thCoral TolmanStandley LakeFinal26' 0.00"
5thMadisyn MacKlinStandley LakeFinal16' 0.00"
5thLeslie MillerRalston ValleyFinal26' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMadeleine HubychLakewoodFinal1035' 5.50"
2ndAmanda OppLakewoodFinal835' 2.00"
3rdJamie TorbetStandley LakeFinal631' 4.75"
4thJordan WestRalston ValleyFinal530' 5.75"
5thBrooke KlamerusGreen MountainFinal429' 10.50"
6thJaeda GironRalston ValleyFinal329' 6.75"
7thCaroline GazvodaGreen MountainFinal228' 4.75"
8thZoe BonaseraChatfieldFinal126' 8.00"
9thAnna StraussDakota RidgeFinal26' 0.50"
10thSaba MitchellGreen MountainFinal25' 9.25"
11thAmanda BakerChatfieldFinal25' 1.00"
12thEmma StraussDakota RidgeFinal24' 11.75"
13thRiley WestfallChatfieldFinal24' 4.50"
14thRaivyn LawsonAlamedaFinal24' 3.00"
15thMakena GeistRalston ValleyFinal23' 2.25"
16thIsabella ClarkLakewoodFinal23' 2.00"
17thSydney StensonBear CreekFinal22' 9.50"
18thJennifer HolguinBear CreekFinal22' 9.00"
19thAmy VickersWheat RidgeFinal22' 8.50"
20thMegan HildebrandtDakota RidgeFinal22' 5.00"
21stCori WillsonLakewoodFinal21' 11.50"
22ndTvisha LondheDakota RidgeFinal18' 9.00"
23rdIsabella McCarthyStandley LakeFinal17' 11.50"
24thCaedra AmarillaWheat RidgeFinal17' 2.00"
25thKailie MartinezStandley LakeFinal15' 9.50"
26thCynthia RamirezAlamedaFinal13' 9.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAmanda OppLakewoodFinal10115' 0.00"
2ndMadeleine HubychLakewoodFinal893' 3.00"
3rdJaeda GironRalston ValleyFinal690' 3.00"
4thAmanda BakerChatfieldFinal583' 2.00"
5thRiley WestfallChatfieldFinal483' 0.00"
6thJordan WestRalston ValleyFinal382' 3.00"
7thEmma StraussDakota RidgeFinal281' 5.00"
8thBrooke KlamerusGreen MountainFinal177' 2.00"
9thCaroline GazvodaGreen MountainFinal73' 11.00"
10thJennifer HolguinBear CreekFinal72' 11.00"
11thSydney StensonBear CreekFinal70' 4.00"
12thSaba MitchellGreen MountainFinal69' 2.00"
13thZoe BonaseraChatfieldFinal69' 1.00"
14thMakena GeistRalston ValleyFinal61' 4.00"
15thAmy VickersWheat RidgeFinal60' 8.00"
16thAnna StraussDakota RidgeFinal58' 7.00"
17thMolly MulvihillChatfieldFinal57' 11.00"
18thJuliette FillionLakewoodFinal56' 11.00"
19thTvisha LondheDakota RidgeFinal53' 3.00"
20thRaivyn LawsonAlamedaFinal52' 8.00"
21stMegan HildebrandtDakota RidgeFinal50' 10.00"
22ndCori WillsonLakewoodFinal47' 11.00"
23rdLeah HiattBear CreekFinal43' 11.00"
24thCaedra AmarillaWheat RidgeFinal43' 2.00"
25thBailey SimonStandley LakeFinal39' 8.00"
26thJasmine Siemek-PhoneWheat RidgeFinal38' 8.00"
27thCynthia RamirezAlamedaFinal36' 8.00"
28thKailie MartinezStandley LakeFinal27' 5.00"