RR of Fort Collins Invite (Fort Collins, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, March 22, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDawnielle LewisRangeviewFinal101.1000:12.35
2ndDominique ChessonFort CollinsFinal81.1000:12.51
3rdMyia DantzlerDiscovery CanyonFinal61.1000:12.69
4thIsabel LayneFort CollinsFinal51.1000:12.79
5thTaryn BurkettFort CollinsFinal41.1000:13.05
6thNa'daisha WilliamsGatewayFinal31.1000:13.12
7thMikayla JonesVista PEAK PrepFinal20.5000:13.19
8thRyanne EhlersEatonFinal10.5000:13.38
9thEmily AndersonEatonFinal1.9000:13.39
10thTaylor AnthonyFort CollinsFinal1.1000:13.40
11thPayton StraitLovelandFinal0.5000:13.44
12thZoie Doman-peoplesLovelandFinal0.4000:13.45
13thDevyn ThorntonWindsorFinal1.1000:13.62
14thClaire SmithPlatte ValleyFinal0.5000:13.64
15thKaya EvansVista PEAK PrepFinal1.2000:13.65
16thCashema HemansSummitFinal0.5000:13.70
17thDrew SimsConiferFinal1.9000:13.73
18thKh'miah VaughnsRangeviewFinal1.9000:13.84
19thJaydn LunaPoudreFinal1.9000:13.90
20thKaylie RawlingsUniversityFinal1.9000:13.98
21stEmma BjorkEatonFinal1.9000:13.99
22ndHope MontoyaDiscovery CanyonFinal0.4000:14.05
23rdElizabeth MuambaLakewoodFinal0.4000:14.09
24thKayla SigmonUniversityFinal0.5000:14.12
25thCora SchisslerPlatte ValleyFinal1.9000:14.15
26thHaley MeyersDouglas CountyFinal1.2000:14.20
27thAnnalisa PhillipsDouglas CountyFinal0.6000:14.23
28thChloe PalmerWigginsFinal0.5000:14.27
29thSofia LeyvaPoudreFinal0.5000:14.34
30thCassidy CobbWindsorFinal0.4000:14.41
30thReyna DiazBennettFinal0.5000:14.41
32ndMcKayla HaymesConiferFinal0.6000:14.49
35thSavannah GissendannerSouthFinal0.4000:14.54
33rdAshley CollittBennettFinal0.4000:14.56
37thAlexis OvsanikSouthFinal1.2000:14.60
34thAshanti MansonRangeviewFinal0.4000:14.65
35thTatum GipsonLovelandFinal0.6000:14.72
36thIris HernandezWigginsFinal0.6000:14.87
37thCheyenne LehrWigginsFinal0.5000:15.07
37thElizabeth BetschConiferFinal0.6000:15.07
39thMadison LongWindsorFinal0.4000:15.09
40thValeria AntillonGatewayFinal0.6000:15.22
41stKatie TessierLakewoodFinal0.5000:15.23
42ndElizabeth DarstSummitFinal0.8000:15.29
43rdCami PittmanSterlingFinal0.6000:15.96
44thExposito GomezSterlingFinal1.2000:16.50
45thAntia DobaoSterlingFinal1.2000:16.89
46thLeticia LopezNorthridgeFinal1.2000:18.80
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDominique ChessonFort CollinsFinal101.9000:25.45
2ndAyana BrownRangeviewFinal81.9000:25.70
3rdIsabel LayneFort CollinsFinal61.9000:26.58
4thBrooke BuntingPlatte ValleyFinal52.0000:27.04
5thMyia DantzlerDiscovery CanyonFinal32.0000:27.28
6thJada MornesFort CollinsFinal22.0000:27.46
7thEllie SandersWindsorFinal12.0000:27.65
8thEllie BeauchampFort CollinsFinal2.0000:27.76
10thCiara BrownSouthFinal0.0000:27.91
9thJaydn LunaPoudreFinal0.0000:27.99
10thRhys MaxeyPlatte ValleyFinal1.9000:28.13
11thAmelie WeselmannNorthfieldFinal-0.3000:28.16
12thJadelynn StrasserVista PEAK PrepFinal-0.3000:28.26
13thClaire SmithPlatte ValleyFinal2.0000:28.39
14thCashema HemansSummitFinal0.0000:28.46
18thKaycia GrothSouthFinal0.0000:28.56
15thMacKenzie CrouchEatonFinal2.0000:28.60
16thMegan SchimmelDiscovery CanyonFinal-0.3000:28.67
17thZoie Doman-peoplesLovelandFinal-0.3000:28.74
18thOlivia DeichmannWindsorFinal0.8000:28.79
19thEmerie RiosSterlingFinal-0.3000:28.81
20thReyna DiazBennettFinal0.8000:28.97
21stEmma BjorkEatonFinal-0.3000:29.02
22ndSeneya MartinezNorthridgeFinal0.8000:29.04
23rdMiyana TangDiscovery CanyonFinal1.6000:29.20
24thSofia LeyvaPoudreFinal1.5000:29.26
25thKh'miah VaughnsRangeviewFinal0.0000:29.29
26thLakeyjanay BaileyVista PEAK PrepFinal0.8000:29.32
27thAnnalisa PhillipsDouglas CountyFinal1.3000:29.34
28thAshley CollittBennettFinal0.8000:29.48
34thKassidy HenningSouthFinal-0.3000:29.62
29thChloe PalmerWigginsFinal1.6000:29.78
30thKennedy MitchellPoudreFinal1.6000:29.98
31stMolly WidlundConiferFinal1.6000:30.75
31stCailey RisenhooverWindsorFinal0.0000:30.75
33rdJulia GilchrestLovelandFinal0.8000:30.89
34thTatum GipsonLovelandFinal1.6000:30.96
35thValeria AntillonGatewayFinal1.6000:31.55
36thLeila NearpassSummitFinal1.5000:31.80
37thCheyenne LehrWigginsFinal1.6000:31.92
38thExposito GomezSterlingFinal1.5000:33.27
39thJesse ParslowConiferFinal1.5000:34.09
40thQuinlan HubbardConiferFinal1.3000:34.83
41stCynthia HernandezWigginsFinal1.5000:36.37
42ndMariah RamosLakewoodFinal1.5000:37.21
43rdLeticia LopezNorthridgeFinal1.5000:40.04
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrooke BuntingPlatte ValleyFinal1001:01.46
2ndNa'daisha WilliamsGatewayFinal801:03.04
3rdRhys MaxeyPlatte ValleyFinal601:04.27
4thMadi HirshSummitFinal501:04.63
5thJasmine BowmanRangeviewFinal401:05.93
6thAnsley KaryWindsorFinal301:06.00
7thAmelie WeselmannNorthfieldFinal201:06.02
8thAshley CollittBennettFinal01:06.55
9thMegan SchimmelDiscovery CanyonFinal01:06.97
10thHope MontoyaDiscovery CanyonFinal01:07.13
11thEsward TettehGatewayFinal01:07.20
12thHannah BodayFort CollinsFinal01:08.31
13thKennedy MitchellPoudreFinal01:08.98
14thJenna GordonSterlingFinal01:09.04
15thTaylor AnthonyFort CollinsFinal01:09.06
16thGillian CarterDiscovery CanyonFinal01:09.85
17thJordyn PollockLakewoodFinal01:09.88
18thIvy RobinsonRangeviewFinal01:10.78
19thAzariah ReedWindsorFinal01:11.77
20thTatum GipsonLovelandFinal01:12.94
21stKenzie RiccardiSummitFinal01:13.18
22ndLayla SmithConiferFinal01:13.56
23rdMariah RamosLakewoodFinal01:18.17
24thDiamond SalasNorthridgeFinal01:18.98
25thAshlynn CoxNorthridgeFinal01:20.40
26thCynthia HernandezWigginsFinal01:20.99
27thLexi WalkerBennettFinal01:24.42
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKennedy BurchLovelandFinal1002:24.88
2ndMorgan HykesWindsorFinal802:25.46
3rdAnnika ZenkPlatte ValleyFinal602:25.69
4thEmily BecknerFort CollinsFinal502:26.36
5thCarley BennettLakewoodFinal302:27.61
6thAbigail BraunDiscovery CanyonFinal202:27.87
7thNoelle ResignoloSummitFinal102:30.31
8thMorgan WillardDiscovery CanyonFinal02:36.22
9thEvelyn MoyerWindsorFinal02:36.58
10thNiya BrandonConiferFinal02:37.99
11thKiana VogelSterlingFinal02:38.66
12thCecilia VelardeLovelandFinal02:41.39
13thSidney DionisioDouglas CountyFinal02:42.41
14thSofia BriggsFort CollinsFinal02:43.94
15thTaryn CooperRangeviewFinal02:45.62
16thMcKenna ConeNorthridgeFinal02:46.63
17thMadelyn LokerLakewoodFinal02:47.82
18thMikayla SchwartzEatonFinal02:48.96
19thTristyn DipentinoVista PEAK PrepFinal02:52.41
20thAdison MoyerWindsorFinal02:52.86
21stJacqueline BishopDiscovery CanyonFinal02:53.36
22ndAndrea BurbaVista PEAK PrepFinal02:53.55
23rdKaren RamosGatewayFinal02:58.81
27thMickayla RidgewaySouthFinal02:58.99
24thKaitlyn GomezEatonFinal03:01.02
25thShea McManamanPoudreFinal03:01.08
26thKatie GrabensteinFort CollinsFinal03:01.75
27thKendal PowellBennettFinal03:02.21
28thJackie HaymanLovelandFinal03:03.96
29thDiamond SalasNorthridgeFinal03:06.31
30thZoe TurnerSummitFinal03:07.46
35thKallianne BlissSouthFinal03:07.85
31stHannah ThompsonGatewayFinal03:12.94
32ndSarah BridgfordRangeviewFinal03:18.68
33rdErika BeckerWigginsFinal03:22.28
34thCourtney BrownSummitFinal03:24.27
35thMargarita ChavezNorthridgeFinal03:35.69
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCarley BennettLakewoodFinal1005:09.01
2ndEmily BecknerFort CollinsFinal805:10.07
3rdMorgan HykesWindsorFinal605:15.42
4thAbbey PutzConiferFinal405:39.07
5thSofia BriggsFort CollinsFinal305:39.42
6thEvelyn MoyerWindsorFinal205:40.50
7thCadence LappLovelandFinal105:42.83
8thCallie KetnerLovelandFinal05:44.32
9thEmma LindseyDiscovery CanyonFinal05:47.12
10thMcKenna ConeNorthridgeFinal05:56.40
11thMakenna SwayzeLovelandFinal05:58.37
12thIsabella FifeDiscovery CanyonFinal05:59.98
13thVictoria PeralesNorthridgeFinal06:00.10
14thSidney DionisioDouglas CountyFinal06:04.06
18thKaylyn RollefsonSouthFinal06:04.86
15thZoe PetersonConiferFinal06:18.01
16thJayla SandersonNorthfieldFinal06:19.27
17thChloe WetzelRangeviewFinal06:26.48
18thAriel MontoyaGatewayFinal06:31.38
19thAndrea BurbaVista PEAK PrepFinal06:31.94
20thTaryn CooperRangeviewFinal06:32.09
21stEmerson BachWindsorFinal06:33.59
22ndPaige MachemerLakewoodFinal06:34.75
23rdKaitlyn GomezEatonFinal06:37.02
24thSally WidlundConiferFinal06:40.69
25thAubree ConferSummitFinal06:42.64
26thCaroline WalshDiscovery CanyonFinal06:43.91
27thKendal PowellBennettFinal06:44.73
28thMarita MullerLakewoodFinal06:45.16
29thSalem DietrichFort CollinsFinal06:47.05
30thJosie JardonSummitFinal06:58.83
31stJorja WhyteGatewayFinal07:03.51
32ndFaith PaquetteBennettFinal07:11.74
33rdErika BeckerWigginsFinal07:14.88
34thMisha Martin-WilliamsSummitFinal07:56.91
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLoren LinnenburgerDiscovery CanyonFinal1011:56.20
2ndAbigail AdamsDiscovery CanyonFinal612:56.65
3rdAlix HuhtaLovelandFinal512:58.09
4thMalia HeienNorthfieldFinal413:08.09
5thBrianna HuntDiscovery CanyonFinal313:09.12
6thMakenna SwayzeLovelandFinal213:21.97
7thMadison PiersonLovelandFinal113:31.77
8thOnika BensonConiferFinal13:55.66
9thMorgan ParslowConiferFinal14:00.20
10thKayden TafoyaWindsorFinal14:09.59
11thKira CenderelliFort CollinsFinal14:15.07
12thAnsley KaryWindsorFinal14:34.72
13thChloe WetzelRangeviewFinal14:39.91
14thKaelin LoveSummitFinal15:25.19
15thRena SingletonSummitFinal15:27.12
16thMarita MullerLakewoodFinal15:34.80
17thPaige MachemerLakewoodFinal15:50.12
18thSydney CarlsonEatonFinal18:00.44
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stClaira GilchristLovelandFinal100.2000:16.24
2ndMegan BeckerBennettFinal80.2000:16.29
3rdElizabeth MuambaLakewoodFinal60.2000:16.32
4thRiley DoddFort CollinsFinal30.2000:17.03
5thKatherine EllisPlatte ValleyFinal20.8000:17.50
6thAlejandra QuesadastonerFort CollinsFinal10.2000:17.71
7thAnna ConferSummitFinal0.8000:17.72
8thEllie HislopConiferFinal0.2000:17.75
9thZulema SalazarRangeviewFinal0.7000:17.80
10thAllyson WeichelEatonFinal0.8000:17.86
11thAlexandra RobertsDiscovery CanyonFinal0.8000:18.25
12thCatelyn AdamsEatonFinal0.8000:18.32
13thRian ThomasPoudreFinal0.2000:18.35
14thEmily KoetteritzSummitFinal1.2000:18.36
15thKatherine SchuttWindsorFinal0.8000:18.39
16thZahla ColemanRangeviewFinal0.7000:18.64
16thKendra KasparPlatte ValleyFinal0.8000:18.64
18thKorttney PotterUniversityFinal0.7000:18.68
19thNatasha PeralesNorthridgeFinal0.7000:18.73
20thJulia GilchrestLovelandFinal0.8000:18.88
21stElla HicksPoudreFinal1.2000:19.11
22ndKayleigh SmithPoudreFinal0.7000:19.24
23rdMabel YoungDiscovery CanyonFinal1.2000:19.81
24thMorgan JohnsonConiferFinal1.2000:19.87
25thOlivia FrickBennettFinal1.2000:20.14
26thRylee ReeveUniversityFinal0.7000:20.48
27thKathryn SeverDiscovery CanyonFinal0.7000:21.02
28thSydney RichardsonDouglas CountyFinal0.7000:21.48
29thEmma BergSterlingFinal0.7000:22.09
30thZuleika UvalleBennettFinal1.2000:22.27
31stAlexis VailleSummitFinal0.7000:22.55
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stClaira GilchristLovelandFinal1000:47.77
2ndMalia JimersonGatewayFinal800:48.77
3rdSamantha GordonFort CollinsFinal600:48.93
4thRiley DoddFort CollinsFinal500:50.15
5thAllyson WeichelEatonFinal300:51.00
6thAlexandra RobertsDiscovery CanyonFinal200:51.40
7thNatasha PeralesNorthridgeFinal100:51.61
8thZulema SalazarRangeviewFinal00:51.64
9thHunter StimsonSummitFinal00:51.67
10thRyanne EhlersEatonFinal00:52.17
11thEmily KoetteritzSummitFinal00:52.85
12thAlejandra QuesadastonerFort CollinsFinal00:52.95
13thIsabella JacobsonDouglas CountyFinal00:53.23
14thKatherine SchuttWindsorFinal00:53.44
15thEllie HislopConiferFinal00:53.75
16thKendra KasparPlatte ValleyFinal00:53.90
17thKathryn SeverDiscovery CanyonFinal00:54.00
18thZahla ColemanRangeviewFinal00:54.16
19thCatelyn AdamsEatonFinal00:54.19
20thRian ThomasPoudreFinal00:54.26
21stJulia GilchrestLovelandFinal00:54.34
22ndMabel YoungDiscovery CanyonFinal00:54.53
23rdKorttney PotterUniversityFinal00:54.60
24thElla HicksPoudreFinal00:54.81
25thPayten NicholsWindsorFinal00:55.07
26thAnna ConferSummitFinal00:55.38
27thCarlie KaufmanWigginsFinal00:55.41
28thKayleigh SmithPoudreFinal00:55.66
29thTristan YocomSterlingFinal00:56.71
30thSedona DionneWindsorFinal00:58.49
31stOlivia FrickBennettFinal00:58.62
32ndZuleika UvalleBennettFinal01:01.40
33rdDominique WatkinsRangeviewFinal01:02.15
34thEmma BergSterlingFinal01:03.21
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal00:48.85
2ndEaton Relay TeamEatonFinal00:52.36
3rdLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal00:53.01
4thWindsor Relay TeamWindsorFinal00:53.18
5thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal00:53.89
6thRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal00:54.40
7thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal00:54.61
8thPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal00:55.33
9thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal00:55.45
10thWiggins Relay TeamWigginsFinal00:57.37
11thSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal00:58.12
12thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal01:01.36
13thGateway Relay TeamGatewayFinal01:07.23
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal01:46.13
2ndVista PEAK Prep Relay TeamVista PEAK PrepFinal01:50.36
3rdFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal01:51.88
4thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal01:53.92
5thDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal01:54.93
6thWindsor Relay TeamWindsorFinal01:56.16
7thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal02:02.41
8thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal02:04.23
9thBennett Relay TeamBennettFinal02:09.94
10thWiggins Relay TeamWigginsFinal02:10.25
11thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal02:11.28
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal04:12.24
2ndVista PEAK Prep Relay TeamVista PEAK PrepFinal04:22.00
3rdLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal04:24.56
4thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal04:28.79
5thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal04:29.64
6thWindsor Relay TeamWindsorFinal04:30.54
7thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal04:33.27
8thDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal04:38.18
9thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal04:38.21
10thSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal04:42.33
11thRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal04:45.55
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal10:27.50
2ndLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal10:52.72
3rdEaton Relay TeamEatonFinal11:17.86
4thWindsor Relay TeamWindsorFinal11:26.73
5thFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal11:43.64
7thSouth Relay TeamSouthFinal211:48.19
6thGateway Relay TeamGatewayFinal12:05.96
7thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal13:08.67
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEaton Relay TeamEatonFinal01:58.35
2ndGateway Relay TeamGatewayFinal01:59.22
3rdLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal02:01.62
4thSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal02:01.70
5thDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal02:03.01
6thRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal02:03.75
8thSouth Relay TeamSouthFinal102:04.98
7thVista PEAK Prep Relay TeamVista PEAK PrepFinal02:05.99
8thWindsor Relay TeamWindsorFinal02:08.56
9thWiggins Relay TeamWigginsFinal02:09.23
10thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal02:09.70
11thBennett Relay TeamBennettFinal02:11.95
12thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal02:13.45
13thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal02:14.40
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stNa'daisha WilliamsGatewayFinal100.2017' 0.50"
2ndAyana BrownRangeviewFinal81.3017' 0.00"
3rdTaryn BurkettFort CollinsFinal60.0016' 10.00"
4thValarie AllenSterlingFinal51.3016' 8.00"
5thDevyn ThorntonWindsorFinal30.0016' 0.75"
6thKiarra LappLovelandFinal2-1.0016' 0.50"
7thRyanne EhlersEatonFinal11.0016' 0.00"
8thRaina BranchVista PEAK PrepFinal-0.9015' 11.00"
9thJenni JarnaginEatonFinal-0.3015' 0.25"
10thNoelle MeagherEatonFinal1.0014' 10.00"
11thQuinn PattersonDiscovery CanyonFinal-0.8014' 8.00"
12thEmma HowardSummitFinal-1.2014' 7.50"
12thKatelynn StarkeyRangeviewFinal-0.8014' 7.50"
14thEmerie RiosSterlingFinal0.7014' 5.50"
15thAnnalisa PhillipsDouglas CountyFinal0.0014' 5.00"
16thAliya JonesRangeviewFinal0.1014' 4.25"
17thPK VinczeSummitFinal0.0014' 4.00"
18thBronwen BowenDiscovery CanyonFinal0.0014' 3.00"
19thMiyana TangDiscovery CanyonFinal-0.1013' 11.50"
20thSienna BarstadFort CollinsFinal-0.8013' 11.00"
21stBridey SmithWindsorFinal-0.2013' 6.00"
22ndKennedi ScalesDouglas CountyFinal-2.0013' 5.00"
23rdIone DixonVista PEAK PrepFinal0.0013' 3.50"
24thAnna HughesConiferFinal-2.5012' 11.00"
25thEmily KoetteritzSummitFinal-1.0012' 8.00"
26thAubrey WrightSterlingFinal0.0012' 5.00"
27thAlissa BrucklacherWindsorFinal-1.6012' 4.00"
28thCassidy DuelmDouglas CountyFinal-0.7012' 3.50"
28thMcKayla HaymesConiferFinal-0.7012' 3.50"
30thAiyanah MunyororoVista PEAK PrepFinal-2.6012' 0.50"
31stAllison ThomasWigginsFinal1.2011' 10.00"
32ndAlexis SchomerLakewoodFinal-0.1011' 7.50"
33rdCassidy CobbWindsorFinal0.3011' 1.50"
34thJesse ParslowConiferFinal0.0010' 5.00"
35thCynthia HernandezWigginsFinal-1.909' 5.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTaryn BurkettFort CollinsFinal100.0038' 6.00"
2ndNoelle MeagherEatonFinal50.0034' 5.50"
3rdRiley DoddFort CollinsFinal4-0.1033' 5.50"
4thMalia JimersonGatewayFinal31.0033' 4.50"
5thDevyn ThorntonWindsorFinal2-0.2032' 9.00"
6thKatelynn StarkeyRangeviewFinal1-0.5032' 3.00"
7thVictoria PeralesNorthridgeFinal0.0032' 0.00"
8thValarie AllenSterlingFinal0.0031' 11.50"
9thRyleigh KennedyWindsorFinal0.0031' 10.50"
10thQuinn PattersonDiscovery CanyonFinal-0.7031' 4.00"
11thClaire BoyerWigginsFinal-0.4031' 0.00"
12thSydney HenrySterlingFinal0.2030' 7.50"
13thJordan KeckLovelandFinal-0.5030' 6.50"
14thKaylie RawlingsUniversityFinal0.0030' 4.50"
15thHannah BodayFort CollinsFinal0.2030' 3.00"
16thSarah MaxwellWindsorFinal0.4029' 3.25"
17thAlexandria KaplanPoudreFinal0.5028' 9.50"
18thIone DixonVista PEAK PrepFinal0.0028' 8.00"
19thPayton LaskaBennettFinal0.0028' 3.75"
20thSamah AddiRangeviewFinal0.0027' 10.25"
21stAiyanah MunyororoVista PEAK PrepFinal0.0026' 11.00"
22ndMacee HigginsBennettFinal-0.1025' 8.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRaina BranchVista PEAK PrepFinal105' 6.00"
2ndBrooke NaughtonFort CollinsFinal85' 2.00"
2ndRyleigh KennedyWindsorFinal65' 2.00"
4thRiley DoddFort CollinsFinal45' 0.00"
4thMikayla JonesVista PEAK PrepFinal45' 0.00"
4thHailee O'NeillDouglas CountyFinal45' 0.00"
7thDevany DeRangeviewFinal4' 10.00"
7thVictoria GibsonWindsorFinal4' 10.00"
7thMyia DantzlerDiscovery CanyonFinal24' 10.00"
7thAlexandra TafoyaDouglas CountyFinal24' 10.00"
11thRylee ReeveUniversityFinal4' 8.00"
11thKiarra LappLovelandFinal4' 8.00"
13thQuinn PattersonDiscovery CanyonFinal4' 6.00"
13thMiyana TangDiscovery CanyonFinal4' 6.00"
13thDevyn PriselacFort CollinsFinal4' 6.00"
13thAllison ZengerWindsorFinal4' 6.00"
13thCora SchisslerPlatte ValleyFinal4' 6.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMarlia PorrecoDiscovery CanyonFinal89' 0.00"
2ndLindsey ParkerDiscovery CanyonFinal68' 6.00"
2ndSamantha HolcombWindsorFinal58' 6.00"
4thJerica EngleFort CollinsFinal48' 0.00"
5thKatherine EllisPlatte ValleyFinal37' 6.00"
6thAbby AurzadaUniversityFinal17' 0.00"
6thKenzie DiceUniversityFinal27' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAmanda OppLakewoodFinal1038' 0.50"
2ndKajsa BorrmanLovelandFinal535' 10.00"
3rdMadeleine HubychLakewoodFinal435' 9.00"
4thLillian ThomasDouglas CountyFinal335' 3.00"
5thAbby RodriquezPlatte ValleyFinal234' 9.50"
6thAllie HobbsEatonFinal134' 8.50"
7thDanisa BrostPoudreFinal33' 2.00"
8thAlexis BrowerSterlingFinal32' 8.00"
11thMichelle BlackSouthFinal31' 4.00"
9thLushous DavisRangeviewFinal30' 7.00"
10thLexi BahnsenUniversityFinal30' 6.00"
11thJanae JarnaginEatonFinal30' 4.00"
12thMallory KaiserSterlingFinal29' 5.00"
13thPaige SchneiderDouglas CountyFinal29' 4.50"
13thEmily JohnsonFort CollinsFinal29' 4.50"
15thElana GerhardLovelandFinal29' 4.00"
16thAshiah SidesVista PEAK PrepFinal28' 5.00"
17thDawn RennerEatonFinal28' 0.00"
18thGabbie HertzkeWindsorFinal27' 10.00"
19thGrace SolarinRangeviewFinal27' 3.00"
20thMikenzie SandridgeWindsorFinal26' 8.00"
21stDaisha ScogginsRangeviewFinal25' 10.25"
21stMorgan JohnsonUniversityFinal25' 10.25"
23rdMikenzie JonesVista PEAK PrepFinal25' 2.00"
24thCassidy DuelmDouglas CountyFinal25' 0.50"
25thCasidy TorresWindsorFinal24' 5.50"
26thWilla RudnickPoudreFinal23' 6.50"
27thAshley WeckerSterlingFinal23' 5.00"
27thHelena AbeytaUniversityFinal23' 5.00"
29thMichelle Rodriguez BradleyFort CollinsFinal23' 4.00"
30thAlyssa JohnsonVista PEAK PrepFinal23' 1.00"
31stGlendy TarangoWigginsFinal21' 10.00"
32ndAbigal WeaverNorthridgeFinal21' 9.00"
33rdMarlie PolandNorthridgeFinal21' 5.00"
34thKatelyn FlanneryPoudreFinal21' 0.00"
35thSophie FrickDouglas CountyFinal20' 10.50"
36thCori WillsonLakewoodFinal20' 5.00"
37thAlexis VailleSummitFinal20' 0.00"
38thLexi WalkerBennettFinal19' 0.00"
39thKaitlyn FrankNorthridgeFinal18' 7.00"
40thYadira BarronWigginsFinal17' 9.00"
41stCaitlynn ClateConiferFinal17' 6.00"
42ndLeah ScobyBennettFinal16' 8.00"
43rdVanessa VignaliBennettFinal16' 5.00"
44thLilly YuhasConiferFinal16' 3.00"
48thBrynna VickerySouthFinal15' 10.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKajsa BorrmanLovelandFinal10127' 9.00"
2ndAmanda OppLakewoodFinal8119' 2.00"
3rdElana GerhardLovelandFinal4104' 4.00"
4thAlexis BrowerSterlingFinal3104' 2.00"
5thMadeleine HubychLakewoodFinal2102' 10.00"
8thMichelle BlackSouthFinal1100' 6.00"
6thAnita IbarraPlatte ValleyFinal100' 0.00"
7thCassidy DuelmDouglas CountyFinal96' 3.00"
8thGabbie HertzkeWindsorFinal94' 7.00"
9thAllison ThomasWigginsFinal88' 3.00"
10thLushous DavisRangeviewFinal88' 1.00"
11thCasidy TorresWindsorFinal85' 4.00"
12thKatelyn LehighLovelandFinal85' 0.00"
13thAllie HobbsEatonFinal84' 10.00"
14thGrace SolarinRangeviewFinal83' 6.00"
15thSydney RichardsonDouglas CountyFinal83' 4.00"
16thLillian ThomasDouglas CountyFinal82' 0.00"
17thEmily JohnsonFort CollinsFinal80' 6.00"
18thPaige SchneiderDouglas CountyFinal80' 0.00"
18thMikenzie SandridgeWindsorFinal80' 0.00"
20thShaylyn RennerEatonFinal79' 8.00"
21stHelena AbeytaUniversityFinal79' 1.00"
22ndAlli PowellRangeviewFinal79' 0.00"
23rdJanae JarnaginEatonFinal76' 3.00"
24thAbigal WeaverNorthridgeFinal75' 2.00"
25thMikenzie JonesVista PEAK PrepFinal72' 10.00"
26thMallory KaiserSterlingFinal71' 6.00"
27thMorgan JohnsonUniversityFinal71' 4.00"
28thAshiah SidesVista PEAK PrepFinal70' 3.00"
29thDanisa BrostPoudreFinal69' 4.00"
30thMadison PolandNorthridgeFinal59' 5.00"
31stGabriella SantosSterlingFinal58' 8.00"
32ndCaitlynn ClateConiferFinal55' 9.00"
33rdAlexis SteinbarWigginsFinal55' 8.00"
34thWilla RudnickPoudreFinal54' 6.00"
35thCori WillsonLakewoodFinal53' 10.00"
36thRose BehrensBennettFinal53' 7.00"
37thLexi BahnsenUniversityFinal51' 6.00"
38thAubree ConferSummitFinal51' 4.00"
39thRaven BranchVista PEAK PrepFinal50' 7.00"
40thKaitlyn FrankNorthridgeFinal50' 2.00"
41stMichelle Rodriguez BradleyFort CollinsFinal49' 6.00"
42ndLilly YuhasConiferFinal42' 10.00"
43rdVanessa VignaliBennettFinal37' 4.00"