Hotchkiss Invitational (Hotchkiss, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 23, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJordyn PittmanGrand ValleyFinal10-0.1000:13.30
2ndDelaney PhillipsRifleFinal8-0.1000:13.49
3rdJentry LargentDe BequeFinal6-0.1000:13.51
4thRailey LargentDe BequeFinal5-0.1000:13.54
5thHalie HolmesRifleFinal4-0.1000:13.55
6thLily NieslanikRoaring ForkFinal30.0000:13.79
7thAlexandra EatonPaoniaFinal2-0.1000:13.80
8thShay GlaserHotchkissFinal1-0.1000:14.23
9thMary BolithoCoal RidgeFinal0.0000:14.31
10thRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal-0.1000:14.32
11thVictoria ShepardEagle ValleyFinal0.0000:14.39
12thAddi NealPaoniaFinal-0.3000:14.43
13thNatalie SmyteCoal RidgeFinal0.5000:14.49
14thSage AllenRifleFinal-0.8000:14.63
15thKimmy MilhollandCedaredgeFinal0.0000:14.65
16thHannah CarlsonCedaredgeFinal0.5000:14.89
17thTayah CarleEagle ValleyFinal0.0000:14.91
18thJasmine FontanaEagle ValleyFinal-0.3000:14.92
19thAshlyn WilkersonPlateau ValleyFinal0.7000:15.04
20thLizbeth Jaime-MayorgaMontroseFinal-0.3000:15.08
21stJeanene WilliamsCedaredgeFinal0.1000:15.14
21stHayes FreemanCrested ButteFinal-0.8000:15.14
23rdChloe TurnerEagle ValleyFinal0.1000:15.26
24thJordan MinerPlateau ValleyFinal0.0000:15.27
25thSkyleigh ShannonGrand ValleyFinal-0.3000:15.29
26thEmelie deKayOurayFinal0.5000:15.31
27thCecilia LanderosDe BequeFinal0.1000:15.36
28thAshley StOlatheFinal-0.8000:15.41
29thAnna DelunaRifleFinal0.1000:15.43
30thMakaveli NolanOlatheFinal-0.3000:15.47
31stCristina HernandezDeltaFinal0.7000:15.54
32ndMaddie MarkovichCoal RidgeFinal0.5000:15.62
33rdLydia KarrenCoal RidgeFinal0.5000:15.67
34thAllie MeislerRoaring ForkFinal0.7000:15.81
35thMary LopezOlatheFinal0.7000:15.82
36thHailey McSchoolerCaprock AcademyFinal0.7000:15.88
37thEmelie ElkinsCrested ButteFinal0.7000:15.94
38thSage MoorePaoniaFinal0.7000:16.08
38thAlexis GrundyPlateau ValleyFinal0.7000:16.08
40thGracelyn MondragonEagle ValleyFinal0.1000:16.09
41stRayvn GalbreathHotchkissFinal0.7000:16.10
42ndAshley ParrasRoaring ForkFinal0.7000:16.17
43rdStella NewmanCrested ButteFinal-0.3000:16.18
44thShianne ValdezDeltaFinal-0.3000:16.32
45thChayna AbtsOlatheFinal0.1000:16.35
46thMya BishopEagle ValleyFinal0.0000:16.38
47thPeyton HodginDeltaFinal-0.3000:16.39
48thOlivia TaylorOlatheFinal0.7000:16.46
49thLilyan ThomasOurayFinal0.7000:16.49
50thAllie HamiltonCoal RidgeFinal0.7000:16.66
51stJoli DerbyHotchkissFinal0.7000:16.73
52ndAnna ForbesRangelyFinal0.7000:17.07
53rdSol RiveraEagle ValleyFinal0.7000:17.53
54thCarisa RhinesDeltaFinal-0.8000:17.54
55thMia LeonardGrand ValleyFinal0.5000:17.80
56thCyanna TaylorHotchkissFinal-0.8000:18.36
57thMaddi MeenanOurayFinal-0.8000:18.43
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stPeyton GarrisonCoal RidgeFinal100.4000:26.98
2ndDelaney PhillipsRifleFinal80.4000:27.82
3rdJordyn PittmanGrand ValleyFinal60.4000:28.06
4thKara MorganCoal RidgeFinal50.4000:28.20
5thLily NieslanikRoaring ForkFinal40.4000:28.70
6thRailey LargentDe BequeFinal30.4000:29.43
7thHaylee ChamblinDeltaFinal2-0.1000:29.84
8thReganne McIntireCedaredgeFinal10.7000:29.85
9thAmanda GreenRifleFinal0.4000:29.88
10thDaisey IbarraOlatheFinal0.2000:30.12
11thAdair ElaHotchkissFinal0.2000:30.17
12thMakaylie ReedCedaredgeFinal0.7000:30.35
13thAddi NealPaoniaFinal0.2000:30.47
14thCahlea DennisonPlateau ValleyFinal0.7000:30.98
15thHannah CarlsonCedaredgeFinal0.2000:31.03
16thMacKenzi WilkersonMontroseFinal-0.4000:31.15
17thSam MerckCrested ButteFinal-0.2000:31.20
18thKammie HendersonCedaredgeFinal0.7000:31.26
19thEllison BlackCedaredgeFinal0.2000:31.47
20thAraina VenjohnHotchkissFinal-0.1000:31.62
20thSkyleigh ShannonGrand ValleyFinal-0.4000:31.62
22ndEstefany RevillaRoaring ForkFinal-0.4000:31.68
23rdMary BolithoCoal RidgeFinal0.7000:31.85
24thJordan MinerPlateau ValleyFinal0.7000:31.92
25thJasmine FontanaEagle ValleyFinal-0.2000:31.94
26thKimmy MilhollandCedaredgeFinal0.7000:32.09
27thMakaveli NolanOlatheFinal-0.2000:32.32
28thHayes FreemanCrested ButteFinal-0.1000:32.33
29thLizbeth Jaime-MayorgaMontroseFinal-0.2000:32.35
30thCristina HernandezDeltaFinal0.2000:32.42
31stAnna DelunaRifleFinal-0.4000:32.77
32ndAlyssa HoldernessEagle ValleyFinal0.2000:32.92
33rdEmily MillerPaoniaFinal-0.1000:33.03
34thKendra WittenbergCoal RidgeFinal-0.4000:33.11
35thEmelie ElkinsCrested ButteFinal-0.4000:33.28
36thAshley ParrasRoaring ForkFinal0.2000:33.35
37thAllie MeislerRoaring ForkFinal0.0000:33.50
38thAllison VillalbaEagle ValleyFinal0.0000:33.57
39thSage MoorePaoniaFinal0.2000:33.77
40thShianne ValdezDeltaFinal-0.1000:34.08
41stHailey McSchoolerCaprock AcademyFinal-0.4000:34.24
42ndMary LopezOlatheFinal0.2000:34.45
43rdAllie JohnsonOlatheFinal0.2000:34.57
44thOlivia TaylorOlatheFinal0.2000:34.65
45thBrooke HoganCedaredgeFinal0.2000:34.67
46thNatalie CidGrand ValleyFinal-0.4000:34.75
47thPeyton HodginDeltaFinal-0.2000:34.91
48thLilyan ThomasOurayFinal0.2000:34.92
49thCora Maybach-SwiftOurayFinal0.0000:35.20
50thPerla LermaCoal RidgeFinal0.0000:35.52
51stKate ShermanCrested ButteFinal0.2000:35.97
52ndMailyn GarayEagle ValleyFinal0.0000:36.11
53rdChayna AbtsOlatheFinal0.0000:36.18
54thJanessa MastCoal RidgeFinal0.0000:36.97
55thAlissa Riley-whitePaoniaFinal0.2000:37.90
56thCarisa RhinesDeltaFinal-0.2000:38.55
57thMia HillCrested ButteFinal0.2000:39.37
58thMaddi MeenanOurayFinal0.2000:39.39
59thMia LeonardGrand ValleyFinal0.2000:40.00
60thSol RiveraEagle ValleyFinal-0.1000:41.45
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAbigail RenfrowMontroseFinal1001:00.64
2ndJordyn PittmanGrand ValleyFinal801:00.95
3rdMegan JenkinsCedaredgeFinal601:01.50
4thKelsey RycengaMontroseFinal501:03.28
5thBeki AtchleyDeltaFinal401:04.82
6thJentry LargentDe BequeFinal301:05.86
7thPoppy LightfootPaoniaFinal201:06.36
8thKylin MitchellCedaredgeFinal101:07.30
9thAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal01:07.50
10thJamie CaronRifleFinal01:08.58
11thSam MerckCrested ButteFinal01:08.76
12thCahlea DennisonPlateau ValleyFinal01:09.36
13thMaren HoughCoal RidgeFinal01:09.50
14thElsie VazquezHotchkissFinal01:09.87
15thSavannah BaldozierCedaredgeFinal01:11.45
16thStephanie PerforsMontroseFinal01:11.73
17thSage AllenRifleFinal01:11.97
18thGrace HathewayCedaredgeFinal01:12.64
19thKatherine StarkGrand ValleyFinal01:13.32
20thAbby CarlsonDeltaFinal01:13.66
21stKacey McIntireCedaredgeFinal01:13.67
22ndEmily NovakEagle ValleyFinal01:13.86
23rdJordan MinerPlateau ValleyFinal01:14.17
24thMacie HolmesPlateau ValleyFinal01:14.28
25thZoe GreenerEagle ValleyFinal01:14.75
26thBrenna HinkleyCoal RidgeFinal01:14.91
27thAnna DelunaRifleFinal01:14.93
28thEmelie deKayOurayFinal01:15.07
29thLydia KarrenCoal RidgeFinal01:15.33
30thMadison PankeyCrested ButteFinal01:15.58
31stStella NewmanCrested ButteFinal01:15.75
32ndOlivia TaylorOlatheFinal01:16.28
33rdLilyan ThomasOurayFinal01:16.54
34thHailey McSchoolerCaprock AcademyFinal01:16.68
35thAllie JohnsonOlatheFinal01:17.38
36thHaylee ChamblinDeltaFinal01:17.92
37thCora Maybach-SwiftOurayFinal01:18.11
38thJeanene WilliamsCedaredgeFinal01:18.12
39thEmily MillerPaoniaFinal01:18.86
40thPerla LermaCoal RidgeFinal01:21.59
41stAshlyn BunigerCaprock AcademyFinal01:24.37
42ndHannah RippsteinEagle ValleyFinal01:27.84
43rdAkaya JohnsonDeltaFinal01:29.94
44thMaddi MeenanOurayFinal01:33.91
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAshleigh GardnerCaprock AcademyFinal1002:42.67
2ndLucy McCannEagle ValleyFinal802:44.07
3rdAbby LabountyPaoniaFinal602:44.65
4thMaddlyne SchenckEagle ValleyFinal502:44.84
5thEmma CorbassonDeltaFinal402:45.48
6thJessica DexterDeltaFinal302:46.29
7thAlyssa WenzelCoal RidgeFinal202:47.25
8thHannah SternsDeltaFinal102:49.89
9thJamie CaronRifleFinal02:50.78
10thNataly CastroDe BequeFinal02:51.11
11thHaven ProdinskiCoal RidgeFinal02:54.35
12thLupita GarciaOlatheFinal02:55.88
13thAngela AlcarazOlatheFinal02:56.34
14thKatherine StarkGrand ValleyFinal02:56.86
15thGrace HallDeltaFinal02:57.24
16thMariah GriffithHotchkissFinal02:58.70
17thHana HollenbeckDeltaFinal02:59.99
18thMadison PankeyCrested ButteFinal03:00.20
19thEmelie deKayOurayFinal03:01.29
20thCora Maybach-SwiftOurayFinal03:04.40
21stBrenna HinkleyCoal RidgeFinal03:05.38
22ndChloe FilfredRangelyFinal03:09.28
23rdKarelly GallegosEagle ValleyFinal03:12.43
24thEmma RoithmeyerDeltaFinal03:13.79
25thSkye RiddickCoal RidgeFinal03:17.35
26thMichelle MarquezCoal RidgeFinal03:18.50
27thKate RamthunDe BequeFinal03:18.69
28thHannah RippsteinEagle ValleyFinal03:20.78
29thKamryn CorzineOlatheFinal03:22.55
30thKylie LangeMontroseFinal03:29.41
31stEvelyn GonzalezGrand ValleyFinal03:30.35
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHannah WilkieRangelyFinal1005:29.94
2ndCamie BaldozierCedaredgeFinal805:59.42
3rdMary ScogginsRangelyFinal606:04.87
4thAshleigh GardnerCaprock AcademyFinal506:05.90
5thKatya SchwietermanPaoniaFinal406:09.41
6thKarlie EggingHotchkissFinal306:09.97
7thKatherine StarkGrand ValleyFinal206:13.56
8thSophie MoonRoaring ForkFinal106:24.50
9thCheyanne GermannOlatheFinal06:27.95
10thLupita GarciaOlatheFinal06:29.70
11thElsie WilkensCaprock AcademyFinal06:41.25
12thKatie WoodmanOurayFinal06:43.78
13thCristina RankinPaoniaFinal06:48.00
14thBrianna BowlerCedaredgeFinal06:54.63
15thCarly HornPaoniaFinal06:54.72
16thStephanie PerforsMontroseFinal06:55.21
17thChloe FilfredRangelyFinal06:57.76
18thMichelle MarquezCoal RidgeFinal07:14.55
19thDaniela AcostaOurayFinal07:21.65
20thSkye RiddickCoal RidgeFinal07:25.18
21stKarelly GallegosEagle ValleyFinal07:25.48
22ndKamryn CorzineOlatheFinal07:32.83
23rdNadia HillHotchkissFinal07:35.48
24thBailey MillerHotchkissFinal07:42.29
25thEvelyn GonzalezGrand ValleyFinal07:49.80
26thKylie LangeMontroseFinal08:12.31
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRebecca HittlePlateau ValleyFinal1012:33.33
2ndAshleigh GardnerCaprock AcademyFinal813:45.04
3rdKatya SchwietermanPaoniaFinal614:15.38
4thGrace HallDeltaFinal514:50.92
5thBriar WagnerCedaredgeFinal415:45.89
6thCristina RankinPaoniaFinal315:49.36
7thDaniela AcostaOurayFinal215:50.86
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKatie SherwoodMontroseFinal10-0.6000:17.20
2ndRemi BaldwinDeltaFinal8-0.6000:17.48
3rdMegan JenkinsCedaredgeFinal61.0000:17.69
4thRaeanna NelsonCoal RidgeFinal5-0.6000:17.87
5thAspen FurubottenCedaredgeFinal41.0000:18.04
6thEmily TullisCedaredgeFinal3-0.6000:18.18
7thPhoebe YoungCoal RidgeFinal2-0.6000:18.20
8thBaylee HarrisCedaredgeFinal-0.6000:18.28
9thTaelor MillsCedaredgeFinal1.0000:18.82
10thPeyton GarrisonCoal RidgeFinal1-0.6000:18.94
11thNicole MillerCedaredgeFinal1.0000:18.97
12thAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal-0.6000:19.24
13thMacKenzi WilkersonMontroseFinal1.0000:19.26
14thCharlie MaysEagle ValleyFinal1.0000:19.35
15thChloe GosheRangelyFinal0.1000:19.38
16thAutumn EddyDeltaFinal1.0000:20.31
17thSavannah CookRifleFinal1.0000:21.51
18thJada AbbottEagle ValleyFinal0.1000:21.62
19thLizbeth Jaime-MayorgaMontroseFinal0.1000:21.80
20thKate ShermanCrested ButteFinal0.1000:22.32
21stAnnika LeachEagle ValleyFinal0.1000:23.41
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal1000:45.31
2ndFaith NovessDe BequeFinal800:48.81
3rdRemi BaldwinDeltaFinal600:50.69
4thKatie SherwoodMontroseFinal500:51.29
5thRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal400:51.35
6thAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal300:52.00
7thEden McGeeMontroseFinal200:53.75
8thIndigo Miller-BarnesHotchkissFinal100:53.77
9thAspen FurubottenCedaredgeFinal00:54.46
10thSadie LeePaoniaFinal00:54.86
11thMacKenzi WilkersonMontroseFinal00:56.55
12thMichelle GastineauCedaredgeFinal00:57.12
13thTaelor MillsCedaredgeFinal00:59.99
14thLizbeth Jaime-MayorgaMontroseFinal01:00.47
15thJada AbbottEagle ValleyFinal01:00.74
16thKate ShermanCrested ButteFinal01:04.71
17thAnnika LeachEagle ValleyFinal01:07.90
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal00:53.31
2ndDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal00:54.38
3rdCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal00:54.42
4thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:54.63
5thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal00:54.68
6thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal00:56.67
7thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal00:56.68
8thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal00:56.92
9thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal00:56.95
10thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal00:58.35
11thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal00:59.69
12thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:01.90
13thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal01:02.82
14thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal01:04.04
15thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal01:11.74
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:50.11
2ndMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal01:51.29
3rdHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal01:53.98
4thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal01:54.63
5thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal01:55.27
6thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal01:56.46
7thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal01:56.79
8thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal02:00.27
9thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal02:00.81
10thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal02:03.05
11thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal02:03.80
12thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal02:04.15
13thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal02:05.36
14thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal02:21.13
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal04:16.38
2ndCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal04:24.03
3rdCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal04:25.80
4thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal04:31.27
5thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal04:34.77
6thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal04:43.13
7thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal04:45.96
8thRangely Relay TeamRangelyFinal04:48.80
9thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal04:51.29
10thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal04:55.63
11thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal04:59.49
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal10:49.54
2ndPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal11:14.87
3rdOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal11:22.40
4thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal12:28.89
5thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal12:31.55
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal01:53.57
2ndRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal01:57.83
3rdDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal02:02.46
4thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal02:02.53
5thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal02:05.94
6thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal02:06.36
7thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal02:07.50
8thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal02:08.08
9thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal02:10.12
10thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal02:12.88
11thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal02:13.77
12thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal02:14.26
13thOuray Relay TeamOurayFinal02:29.14
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKaley St. PeterDeltaFinal100.9016' 2.25"
2ndEden McGeeMontroseFinal80.6016' 0.50"
3rdMariah GarciaOlatheFinal60.8015' 0.50"
4thMary ScogginsRangelyFinal50.8014' 6.50"
5thHartleigh PorterCoal RidgeFinal40.1014' 5.75"
6thMaddy ValenciaRifleFinal31.2014' 4.50"
7thPhoebe YoungCoal RidgeFinal20.0014' 2.00"
8thYanitza CarbajalEagle ValleyFinal11.7014' 1.50"
9thIndigo Miller-BarnesHotchkissFinal0.0013' 2.00"
10thTayah CarleEagle ValleyFinal0.0012' 8.50"
11thBaylee HarrisCedaredgeFinal-1.3012' 7.00"
12thChloe GosheRangelyFinal0.0012' 6.75"
13thKaitlyn BransonDeltaFinal-0.8012' 6.50"
14thJamie CaronRifleFinal0.3012' 5.50"
15thShay GlaserHotchkissFinal0.0012' 3.75"
16thMakaveli NolanOlatheFinal0.0012' 3.50"
17thMichelle GastineauCedaredgeFinal0.9012' 3.25"
18thElsie VazquezHotchkissFinal0.0012' 2.25"
19thElizabeth ParkerCoal RidgeFinal0.8011' 9.00"
20thAnnette PalaciosEagle ValleyFinal0.0011' 7.00"
21stSkyleigh ShannonGrand ValleyFinal0.3011' 3.75"
22ndEmelie ElkinsCrested ButteFinal0.2011' 3.50"
23rdGracie DimarcoCoal RidgeFinal0.2011' 2.25"
24thShaye SnyderOlatheFinal1.4010' 6.50"
25thCyanna TaylorHotchkissFinal0.7010' 3.00"
26thMia LeonardGrand ValleyFinal0.5010' 2.75"
27thMolly BlevinsEagle ValleyFinal1.1010' 1.00"
28thChayna AbtsOlatheFinal0.3010' 0.50"
29thMailyn GarayEagle ValleyFinal0.809' 3.00"
30thElise CotterGrand ValleyFinal0.209' 1.50"
31stHaley GrayCaprock AcademyFinal1.008' 10.25"
32ndAlissa Riley-whitePaoniaFinal0.808' 8.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAbbey HeideMontroseFinal100.0033' 10.00"
2ndPoppy LightfootPaoniaFinal80.0032' 5.25"
3rdLottie HollembeakHotchkissFinal60.0032' 2.00"
4thYanitza CarbajalEagle ValleyFinal5-0.2032' 0.25"
5thRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal42.3031' 11.00"
6thMaddy ValenciaRifleFinal31.7031' 7.75"
7thLyla Hayutin-barilPaoniaFinal22.2030' 9.50"
8thHartleigh PorterCoal RidgeFinal1-0.9030' 6.50"
9thHope KehrRifleFinal1.0030' 2.25"
10thAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal0.1028' 4.75"
11thAdair ElaHotchkissFinal-0.5028' 3.00"
12thJamie CaronRifleFinal1.1028' 0.75"
13thCarly HornPaoniaFinal1.9027' 9.75"
14thHana HollenbeckDeltaFinal0.0026' 10.00"
15thHayes FreemanCrested ButteFinal0.2026' 7.50"
16thAbby CarlsonDeltaFinal0.1026' 3.00"
DNPLyla Hayutin-barilPaoniaFinal-1.0030' 6.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stFaith NovessDe BequeFinal105' 3.00"
2ndKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal85' 2.00"
3rdAbbey HeideMontroseFinal65' 0.00"
3rdSadie MillerPaoniaFinal55' 0.00"
5thKammie HendersonCedaredgeFinal34' 10.00"
5thKara MorganCoal RidgeFinal44' 10.00"
7thSam MerckCrested ButteFinal24' 8.00"
8thSadie LeePaoniaFinal4' 6.00"
8thGabriela SantanaRoaring ForkFinal04' 6.00"
8thHannah SternsDeltaFinal04' 6.00"
11thEmelie ElkinsCrested ButteFinal4' 4.00"
11thMaya MercadoCoal RidgeFinal4' 4.00"
11thLydia KarrenCoal RidgeFinal4' 4.00"
14thAraina VenjohnHotchkissFinal4' 2.00"
14thBaili HuletDeltaFinal4' 2.00"
16thKarlie EggingHotchkissFinal4' 0.00"
16thHannah CarlsonCedaredgeFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSabrina LeightonPaoniaFinal1034' 9.50"
2ndReagan ClayDeltaFinal831' 10.50"
3rdVianney MendozaHotchkissFinal630' 9.25"
4thBreanna DavisRangelyFinal529' 11.75"
5thDalia AlejandreCedaredgeFinal429' 6.50"
6thNorma AlejandroOlatheFinal329' 3.50"
7thHannah GardnerCedaredgeFinal229' 0.75"
8thKimberly BanuelosRifleFinal128' 5.25"
9thMaddie MarkovichCoal RidgeFinal28' 1.00"
10thTeja SmithDeltaFinal27' 6.75"
11thJahaira LunaRifleFinal27' 0.25"
12thHailey EmmonsPaoniaFinal26' 9.25"
13thCodi GreenOlatheFinal26' 7.25"
14thAllison KellyGrand ValleyFinal26' 6.25"
15thLaura GalvanOlatheFinal26' 5.00"
16thHayley WoodCoal RidgeFinal25' 11.25"
17thLauryn KieferPaoniaFinal25' 11.00"
17thRachell MaddoxMontroseFinal25' 11.00"
19thHaley BurwellDeltaFinal25' 10.50"
20thTessa GriffithHotchkissFinal25' 7.00"
21stPiper VasquezCoal RidgeFinal25' 3.00"
22ndAngelica ChairezEagle ValleyFinal25' 0.75"
23rdBaylee PerkinsGrand ValleyFinal24' 3.75"
24thElena ForbesRangelyFinal24' 0.00"
25thSage AllenRifleFinal23' 11.00"
26thMia CowanHotchkissFinal23' 9.75"
27thElena HancockDeltaFinal23' 9.00"
28thBrooke FilfredRangelyFinal23' 8.00"
29thRachael HowardCaprock AcademyFinal23' 0.50"
30thKate RamthunDe BequeFinal23' 0.25"
31stBailey MorenoCedaredgeFinal22' 7.75"
32ndLexie LeightonPaoniaFinal22' 4.25"
33rdAbigail WittenbergCoal RidgeFinal22' 0.50"
34thMia MarucaCedaredgeFinal21' 6.75"
35thLexi WrichHotchkissFinal21' 5.50"
36thErika CoronaCoal RidgeFinal20' 2.00"
37thSavannah CookRifleFinal20' 1.50"
38thAngel ComptonDe BequeFinal18' 9.00"
39thMia HillCrested ButteFinal18' 4.25"
40thGracie PhamHotchkissFinal17' 7.25"
41stEmelie deKayOurayFinal17' 6.00"
42ndDiana AkualCaprock AcademyFinal17' 1.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stReagan ClayDeltaFinal1097' 10.00"
2ndLaura GalvanOlatheFinal893' 7.00"
3rdAbbey HeideMontroseFinal693' 2.00"
4thSabrina LeightonPaoniaFinal591' 6.00"
5thLauryn KieferPaoniaFinal490' 1.00"
6thJahaira LunaRifleFinal385' 11.00"
7thHannah GardnerCedaredgeFinal285' 9.00"
8thDalia AlejandreCedaredgeFinal184' 3.00"
9thHailey EmmonsPaoniaFinal83' 0.00"
10thCodi GreenOlatheFinal82' 7.00"
11thRachael HowardCaprock AcademyFinal81' 6.00"
12thKimberly BanuelosRifleFinal81' 2.00"
13thKaitlyn ToothakerCedaredgeFinal79' 9.00"
14thBreanna DavisRangelyFinal75' 1.00"
15thElena ForbesRangelyFinal74' 1.00"
16thRachell MaddoxMontroseFinal73' 6.00"
17thHaley BurwellDeltaFinal72' 6.00"
18thVianney MendozaHotchkissFinal72' 4.00"
19thMaddie MarkovichCoal RidgeFinal71' 10.00"
20thPiper VasquezCoal RidgeFinal71' 7.00"
21stTeja SmithDeltaFinal71' 0.00"
22ndAngelica ChairezEagle ValleyFinal66' 11.00"
23rdBaylee PerkinsGrand ValleyFinal66' 6.00"
24thAllison KellyGrand ValleyFinal66' 3.00"
25thJoli DerbyHotchkissFinal66' 2.00"
26thNorma AlejandroOlatheFinal65' 8.00"
27thSage AllenRifleFinal64' 4.00"
28thLexie LeightonPaoniaFinal62' 6.00"
29thErika CoronaCoal RidgeFinal62' 3.00"
30thKate RamthunDe BequeFinal59' 11.00"
31stHayley WoodCoal RidgeFinal57' 10.00"
32ndTessa GriffithHotchkissFinal56' 2.00"
33rdAbigail WittenbergCoal RidgeFinal54' 0.00"
34thSavannah CookRifleFinal53' 2.00"
35thBrooke FilfredRangelyFinal52' 5.00"
36thMia CowanHotchkissFinal52' 4.00"
37thDiana AkualCaprock AcademyFinal49' 9.00"
38thAngel ComptonDe BequeFinal48' 10.00"
39thLexi WrichHotchkissFinal48' 6.00"
40thAlly RegelmanHotchkissFinal41' 10.00"
41stGracie PhamHotchkissFinal39' 7.00"