MEC Invitational (BULLHEAD CITY, AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 23, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stSummer EvansLake HavasuFinal61.7000:13.29
2ndAlyssa HeathMohaveFinal51.7000:13.37
3rdDasia HeidorfKingman AcademyFinal31.7000:13.38
4thDarleen BlandLee WilliamsFinal21.7000:13.49
5thKendra ParkLake HavasuFinal11.7000:13.60
6thCallie DivisKingman AcademyFinal1.6000:13.75
7thEmanee' MeeMohaveFinal1.7000:13.84
8thChrista DavisLake HavasuFinal1.7000:13.96
9thRhyah JacksonMohaveFinal1.7000:13.99
10thHailie PagettRiver ValleyFinal1.6000:14.10
11thMaria MackLake HavasuFinal1.6000:14.21
12thAlyssa DodgeKingmanFinal1.6000:14.24
13thGabriella LummersKingmanFinal1.6000:14.25
14thAmelia BrackettLee WilliamsFinal1.6000:14.31
15thValerie YoungLee WilliamsFinal1.9000:14.41
16thAnna ZieseMohaveFinal1.9000:14.55
17thTiana DavisLee WilliamsFinal1.9000:14.82
18thHaley KiddParkerFinal2.0000:15.01
19thTatiana SaucedoParkerFinal2.0000:15.25
19thClaudia SnyderParkerFinal1.9000:15.25
21stLexus AndersonRiver ValleyFinal1.9000:15.27
22ndSamantha AdamsRiver ValleyFinal2.0000:15.38
23rdNina DowlingRiver ValleyFinal2.0000:15.39
24thHailey SischoRiver ValleyFinal1.6000:15.66
25thThania FabianParkerFinal2.0000:16.78
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAlyssa HeathMohaveFinal62.2000:27.35
2ndDasia HeidorfKingman AcademyFinal52.2000:27.61
3rdMercedes SadieLee WilliamsFinal32.2000:28.77
4thSummer EvansLake HavasuFinal22.2000:28.95
5thAmelia BrackettLee WilliamsFinal02.2000:29.21
6thKendra ParkLake HavasuFinal2.2000:29.26
7thHailey WoodfordMohaveFinal2.2000:29.42
8thGabriella LummersKingmanFinal2.2000:29.47
9thHailey SischoRiver ValleyFinal2.4000:29.59
10thZorah FeelyLake HavasuFinal2.2000:29.81
11thCallie DivisKingman AcademyFinal2.2000:29.95
12thMaria MackLake HavasuFinal2.2000:30.04
13thHailie PagettRiver ValleyFinal2.4000:30.49
14thTiana DavisLee WilliamsFinal2.4000:31.03
15thKyrene CruzParkerFinal2.2000:31.06
16thMadeline SwappKingman AcademyFinal2.2000:31.10
17thKaelene AllemanKingman AcademyFinal2.2000:31.43
18thJollene RamirezMohaveFinal2.2000:31.50
19thHaley KiddParkerFinal2.4000:31.75
20thLexus AndersonRiver ValleyFinal2.4000:31.78
21stSummer HernandezMohaveFinal2.4000:31.79
22ndClaudia SnyderParkerFinal2.4000:31.81
23rdFiona WheatcroftRiver ValleyFinal2.2000:32.24
24thMollie KingLee WilliamsFinal2.4000:32.57
25thNina DowlingRiver ValleyFinal2.2000:32.69
26thMaci MauserKingman AcademyFinal2.2000:33.75
27thSarah FiddlerKingman AcademyFinal2.2000:43.07
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDailynn EvansLake HavasuFinal601:04.01
2ndAlyssa HeathMohaveFinal501:04.33
3rdDarleen BlandLee WilliamsFinal301:04.92
4thRhyah JacksonMohaveFinal101:09.40
5thDemi DurhamParkerFinal01:10.03
6thBrooke LanderLee WilliamsFinal01:10.37
7thChrista DavisLake HavasuFinal01:11.34
8thTiana DavisLee WilliamsFinal01:11.41
9thGia JehleLake HavasuFinal01:12.24
10thAleesha BegayeParkerFinal01:12.35
11thKendra ParkLake HavasuFinal01:13.29
12thSkyler FosterMohaveFinal01:13.66
13thFiona WheatcroftRiver ValleyFinal01:17.06
14thTrinity SmithKingmanFinal01:19.33
15thMaritza SaucedoLee WilliamsFinal01:20.03
16thAalyssa CastanedaRiver ValleyFinal01:21.17
17thThania FabianParkerFinal01:24.56
18thNancy EspinosaMohaveFinal01:25.58
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDailynn EvansLake HavasuFinal602:38.33
2ndAlize HeckerLee WilliamsFinal502:41.95
3rdSarahi GingrichRiver ValleyFinal202:50.30
4thHallie PowellLee WilliamsFinal102:53.40
5thRachel StrongLee WilliamsFinal02:54.29
6thShayla MayberryLee WilliamsFinal02:58.29
7thMia MartinezKingman AcademyFinal03:01.55
8thGia JehleLake HavasuFinal03:07.00
9thAlyssa MusselmanLake HavasuFinal03:09.70
10thLynette KarsgorKingman AcademyFinal03:16.29
11thJoslyn RedmanLake HavasuFinal03:18.86
12thLily SmithKingmanFinal03:21.33
13thCelia CallanMohaveFinal05:45.05
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIsabella SlomaLake HavasuFinal606:09.60
2ndShayla MayberryLee WilliamsFinal306:18.39
3rdZoe DonderoLake HavasuFinal206:20.41
4thAleesha BegayeParkerFinal106:24.53
5thMia MartinezKingman AcademyFinal06:35.58
6thRachel StrongLee WilliamsFinal06:37.45
7thSummer SadberryRiver ValleyFinal06:41.08
8thKylie CantrellLee WilliamsFinal06:52.82
9thLily SmithKingmanFinal07:04.91
10thLynette KarsgorKingman AcademyFinal07:06.84
11thJoslyn RedmanLake HavasuFinal07:28.92
12thNancy EspinosaMohaveFinal08:30.42
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSydney HuffmanLake HavasuFinal612:51.08
2ndIsabella SlomaLake HavasuFinal514:10.66
3rdSarahi GingrichRiver ValleyFinal314:22.44
4thZoe DonderoLake HavasuFinal214:31.12
5thKylie CantrellLee WilliamsFinal115:20.61
6thAlyssa MusselmanLake HavasuFinal15:53.48
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stHailey SischoRiver ValleyFinal61.5000:16.77
2ndLillian RappLee WilliamsFinal51.5000:17.55
3rdHailey WoodfordMohaveFinal31.5000:19.07
4thMadison ZirgesLake HavasuFinal21.5000:19.22
5thMaci MauserKingman AcademyFinal11.5000:20.13
6thKaelene AllemanKingman AcademyFinal1.5000:20.17
7thSummer HernandezMohaveFinal1.9000:21.10
8thZorah FeelyLake HavasuFinal1.5000:21.22
9thBailey WillsLake HavasuFinal1.9000:22.06
10thHannah PayneMohaveFinal1.9000:22.48
11thSarah FiddlerKingman AcademyFinal1.5000:23.10
12thKiersten Salazar-TramaglinoLee WilliamsFinal1.9000:23.80
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHailey SischoRiver ValleyFinal600:52.69
2ndZorah FeelyLake HavasuFinal500:53.43
3rdLillian RappLee WilliamsFinal300:54.98
4thHailey WoodfordMohaveFinal200:55.03
5thKaelene AllemanKingman AcademyFinal100:57.63
6thSummer HernandezMohaveFinal00:57.93
7thMadison ZirgesLake HavasuFinal00:58.68
8thSarah FiddlerKingman AcademyFinal01:03.80
9thMaci MauserKingman AcademyFinal01:03.99
10thBailey WillsLake HavasuFinal01:07.82
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal00:53.25
2ndLake Havasu Relay TeamLake HavasuFinal00:55.10
3rdKingman Academy Relay TeamKingman AcademyFinal00:55.46
4thMohave Relay TeamMohaveFinal00:56.68
5thRiver Valley Relay TeamRiver ValleyFinal00:57.58
6thParker Relay TeamParkerFinal00:59.28
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLake Havasu Relay TeamLake HavasuFinal04:42.06
2ndMohave Relay TeamMohaveFinal04:43.32
3rdLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal04:43.84
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal11:19.98
2ndLake Havasu Relay TeamLake HavasuFinal11:24.65
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMercedes SadieLee WilliamsFinal61.7016' 9.00"
2ndKilee GreeneLake HavasuFinal51.4015' 4.00"
3rdDailynn EvansLake HavasuFinal31.2015' 1.00"
4thCassidy EmmertLake HavasuFinal21.7014' 9.00"
5thHannah PayneMohaveFinal12.0014' 8.00"
6thAmelia BrackettLee WilliamsFinal1.9014' 2.00"
7thJollene RamirezMohaveFinal0.1013' 2.00"
7thMollie KingLee WilliamsFinal1.9013' 2.00"
9thDasia HeidorfKingman AcademyFinal1.1012' 6.00"
10thAnna ZieseMohaveFinal1.6012' 5.00"
11thMia TuckerLake HavasuFinal1.9012' 1.00"
12thAdriana NarvaezLee WilliamsFinal1.6012' 0.00"
13thBella MarmalejoMohaveFinal1.002' 6.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stCassidy EmmertLake HavasuFinal635' 7.00"
2ndKilee GreeneLake HavasuFinal51.2032' 5.00"
3rdChole TorgersonLake HavasuFinal31.2028' 5.00"
4thBella MarmalejoMohaveFinal21.1028' 0.00"
5thJollene RamirezMohaveFinal11.2025' 10.00"
6thAnna ZieseMohaveFinal1.0024' 0.00"
7thNina DowlingRiver ValleyFinal1.2023' 10.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJaden MurrayLake HavasuFinal64' 10.00"
1stMercedes SadieLee WilliamsFinal64' 10.00"
3rdKilee GreeneLake HavasuFinal34' 8.00"
4thMia TuckerLake HavasuFinal24' 6.00"
4thJocelyn GraffiusLee WilliamsFinal24' 6.00"
6thEboni BoydLake HavasuFinal4' 4.00"
6thEmanee' MeeMohaveFinal4' 4.00"
6thHannah PayneMohaveFinal4' 4.00"
6thHallie PowellLee WilliamsFinal4' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGia JehleLake HavasuFinal66' 0.00"
2ndBella MarmalejoMohaveFinal54' 6.00"
3rdShaylynn MadduxMohaveFinal34' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDemi DurhamParkerFinal628' 2.00"
2ndSarandon ShuckLake HavasuFinal527' 5.50"
3rdStephanie BroadbentLee WilliamsFinal327' 0.00"
4thCassidy EmmertLake HavasuFinal226' 5.50"
5thAaliana BridgesLake HavasuFinal126' 3.00"
6thAshleigh AlbaLake HavasuFinal25' 6.00"
7thBreanna WilkinsonLee WilliamsFinal24' 9.00"
8thDanitza RuezgaMohaveFinal23' 5.50"
9thFrances NotKingmanFinal23' 5.00"
10thKaira MonsonLee WilliamsFinal23' 3.00"
11thDenee GravesRiver ValleyFinal22' 10.00"
12thSummer HernandezMohaveFinal22' 4.00"
13thSkylar LowryKingman AcademyFinal22' 0.00"
14thZitilally CoronaParkerFinal21' 4.50"
15thAlexia RoaMohaveFinal20' 7.00"
16thAdriana RaymondRiver ValleyFinal20' 6.00"
16thTrinity SmithKingmanFinal20' 6.00"
18thAneesa GuzmanRiver ValleyFinal20' 1.50"
19thCassandra MartinezMohaveFinal16' 9.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAaliana BridgesLake HavasuFinal684' 5.00"
2ndKaira MonsonLee WilliamsFinal582' 9.00"
3rdDanitza RuezgaMohaveFinal374' 10.00"
4thBrooke LanderLee WilliamsFinal274' 8.00"
5thZitilally CoronaParkerFinal173' 1.00"
6thSarandon ShuckLake HavasuFinal70' 11.00"
7thAshleigh AlbaLake HavasuFinal69' 1.00"
8thFrances NotKingmanFinal66' 11.00"
9thBreanna WilkinsonLee WilliamsFinal66' 5.00"
10thMia TuckerLake HavasuFinal61' 3.00"
11thAlexia RoaMohaveFinal61' 0.00"
12thAdriana RaymondRiver ValleyFinal59' 6.00"
13thDenee GravesRiver ValleyFinal59' 2.00"
14thAmy CervantesRiver ValleyFinal58' 6.00"
15thTrinity SmithKingmanFinal53' 1.00"
16thCassandra MartinezMohaveFinal45' 3.00"
17thAneesa GuzmanRiver ValleyFinal44' 0.00"