Ron Smith Classic (AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, March 29, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMorgan LewisCasteelFinal10-0.7000:12.29
2ndKenashalee KerrQueen CreekFinal8-0.7000:12.47
3rdMcKenna WatsonPinnacleFinal6-0.7000:12.52
4thMargie Detrizio-ParrettBashaFinal5-0.7000:12.71
5thJulia JacksonHorizonFinal40.5000:12.93
6thSharome ReidPinnacleFinal30.5000:12.97
7thGrace QuinnBoulder CreekFinal2-0.7000:13.13
8thHarlee KuntzO'ConnorFinal1-0.7000:13.18
9thMelodie AlbertFlagstaffFinal0.5000:13.23
10thBailye StricklinBashaFinal2.7000:13.27
10thRachel SchmidtGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.5000:13.27
12thJo-el BaniniO'ConnorFinal0.5000:13.29
13thTyla BiggsCasteelFinal0.5000:13.31
14thGrace StahrCamelbackFinal0.5000:13.42
15thNicole BostromChaparralFinal2.7000:13.43
16thBrianna ClarkO'ConnorFinal-0.7000:13.47
17thSydney SventekNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.5000:13.58
17thDorian BoydSaguaroFinal2.7000:13.58
19thLeona YoungFairfaxFinal-0.1000:13.61
20thLael BowserCasteelFinal2.7000:13.62
20thKate O'NeilQueen CreekFinal2.7000:13.62
22ndSasha SendeHorizonFinal2.7000:13.63
23rdSuraia AmerGoldwaterFinal2.7000:13.66
23rdMadeline BertramChaparralFinal2.7000:13.66
25thAlexa WuethrichScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal2.7000:13.71
25thKaylie WhitsonBoulder CreekFinal-0.1000:13.71
27thEmily RobbinsDesert MountainFinal1.9000:13.75
28thRylee StantonBoulder CreekFinal-0.1000:13.76
29thCora MooreNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.1000:13.80
30thJailyn CovingtonSaguaroFinal-2.2000:13.82
31stMarlee AguiarQueen CreekFinal-0.1000:13.95
32ndLily MitchellHorizonFinal-0.2000:13.99
33rdKrystal HamiltonParadise ValleyFinal-0.1000:14.00
34thElyce PalmerCoconinoFinal-0.1000:14.04
35thEliza TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal1.0000:14.07
36thClover BrancoShadow MountainFinal-0.2000:14.14
37thKiarra HovisNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-0.2000:14.15
38thLillian RappLee WilliamsFinal-1.0000:14.17
39thZoe SchragFlagstaffFinal1.9000:14.19
40thRobin AndersonCoconinoFinal-0.2000:14.20
41stD'ionna McBrideFairfaxFinal-0.2000:14.22
42ndHayley RhorerDesert MountainFinal-2.2000:14.24
43rdEllie KarrenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-2.2000:14.28
44thWavyne WhiteChaparralFinal-0.1000:14.31
45thAhzaria PryorGoldwaterFinal-2.2000:14.32
45thAmelia BrackettLee WilliamsFinal-0.2000:14.32
47thJaylyn GravesParadise ValleyFinal1.9000:14.33
47thKatie VrieswykFlagstaffFinal-0.2000:14.33
49thNimra DiazCamelbackFinal-2.2000:14.34
50thSierra GarciaCamelbackFinal-2.2000:14.36
51stLiz OlneyShadow MountainFinal1.9000:14.37
52ndClaire WalkerCoconinoFinal1.9000:14.41
53rdMaya DehlingerAnthem PrepFinal-0.2000:14.45
54thGema SalinasParadise ValleyFinal-0.2000:14.48
55thCyncere PennFairfaxFinal-2.2000:14.54
56thMadison AllenGlendale Prep AcademyFinal1.0000:14.59
57thJaedyn O'ReillyDesert MountainFinal-1.0000:14.60
58thPaula StevensonSaguaroFinal1.9000:14.66
59thAvery AugerVeritas PrepFinal-2.2000:14.80
60thAlivia LochheadNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal1.0000:14.84
61stAndrea DominguezGoldwaterFinal-2.2000:15.00
62ndMaryann RashoNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.0000:15.10
63rdMollie KingLee WilliamsFinal1.9000:15.13
64thReagan RileyAnthem PrepFinal-1.0000:15.95
65thDeionte LeslieHopiFinal-1.0000:16.00
66thKieira LomawaimaHopiFinal-1.0000:16.45
67thSarah AfricaVeritas PrepFinal-1.0000:17.90
68thTalia SehongvaHopiFinal-1.0000:18.11
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKenashalee KerrQueen CreekFinal10-0.5000:25.90
2ndMyreanna BebeQueen CreekFinal8-0.5000:26.04
3rdMcKenna WatsonPinnacleFinal6-0.5000:26.49
4thMadison GeorgeFountain HillsFinal5-0.5000:26.66
5thMarissa MilosQueen CreekFinal4-0.5000:26.69
6thAnaya RobertsCamelbackFinal3-0.5000:27.02
7thSharome ReidPinnacleFinal2-0.5000:27.26
8thJo-el BaniniO'ConnorFinal1-0.4000:27.51
9thRachel SchmidtGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.4000:27.61
10thZhariya RobinsonFairfaxFinal-0.5000:27.71
11thAnuli OkaforPinnacleFinal-0.4000:27.75
12thGeorgia ValleryAnthem PrepFinal-0.8000:27.82
13thMelodie AlbertFlagstaffFinal-0.4000:27.86
14thOdalis JacksonCasteelFinal-0.5000:27.99
15thRayn HoltonCasteelFinal-0.8000:28.09
16thDorian BoydSaguaroFinal-0.8000:28.41
17thLeona YoungFairfaxFinal-0.1000:28.46
18thMarisa MorrowCasteelFinal-0.8000:28.61
19thGabriela ChiappettaAnthem PrepFinal-0.8000:28.73
20thAlysha SimmonsCamelbackFinal-0.4000:28.78
21stSasha SendeHorizonFinal-0.6000:28.94
22ndZada ManfreBoulder CreekFinal-0.8000:29.03
23rdTrenell HarrisBashaFinal-0.4000:29.08
24thJailyn CovingtonSaguaroFinal-2.5000:29.17
25thSloane SivekO'ConnorFinal-0.8000:29.34
26thAlexis LafuenteGoldwaterFinal-0.6000:29.35
27thCeceila CoburnBoulder CreekFinal-0.6000:29.42
28thLily MitchellHorizonFinal-0.6000:29.47
29thKayla BaileyChaparralFinal-2.5000:29.53
30thSuraia AmerGoldwaterFinal-2.5000:29.55
31stKiarra HovisNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-0.8000:29.64
31stKendall KartlerNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.6000:29.64
33rdAlexa WuethrichScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-0.1000:29.92
33rdAmelia BrackettLee WilliamsFinal-0.6000:29.92
35thEllie KarrenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-0.1000:29.93
35thMaya JenkinsVeritas PrepFinal-0.6000:29.93
37thMaya DehlingerAnthem PrepFinal-2.5000:30.27
38thMadeline BertramChaparralFinal-0.4000:30.30
39thKatie VrieswykFlagstaffFinal-2.5000:30.31
40thJenna RegaladoShadow MountainFinal-0.9000:30.52
41stMolly RaysikDesert MountainFinal-0.1000:30.61
41stEllyssa ColbrookHorizonFinal-1.7000:30.61
43rdAhzaria PryorGoldwaterFinal-0.1000:30.76
44thJaylyn GravesParadise ValleyFinal-0.1000:30.86
45thCyncere PennFairfaxFinal-0.5000:31.06
46thGema SalinasParadise ValleyFinal-0.6000:31.10
47thClover BrancoShadow MountainFinal-2.5000:31.15
48thKristen WendtlandFlagstaffFinal-0.1000:31.22
49thJeovanna ReyesCamelbackFinal-2.5000:31.33
50thBecky ForbesNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.7000:31.54
51stMaryann RashoNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.7000:31.57
52ndRyanna BegayCoconinoFinal-0.1000:32.20
53rdDeionte LeslieHopiFinal-1.7000:32.28
54thMahek SawhneyVeritas PrepFinal-1.7000:32.61
55thAmira AwberyParadise ValleyFinal-1.7000:32.74
56thDelaney MerrickCoconinoFinal-0.5000:33.06
57thAbigail ChaconCoconinoFinal-1.7000:33.24
58thMollie KingLee WilliamsFinal-0.1000:33.54
59thJaidyn GardnerShadow MountainFinal-1.7000:33.73
60thAbbey RichmondSaguaroFinal-1.7000:34.33
61stKieira LomawaimaHopiFinal-0.9000:34.58
62ndTayler RathbunGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.9000:35.03
63rdClaudette WardNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-0.9000:35.36
64thAbby KruegerGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.9000:37.02
65thSarah AfricaVeritas PrepFinal-0.9000:39.02
66thTalia SehongvaHopiFinal-0.9000:39.91
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMa'Kayla DickersonFairfaxFinal1000:56.77
2ndMorgan LewisCasteelFinal800:59.15
3rdOlivia GraysonO'ConnorFinal601:00.59
4thMorgan GallagherO'ConnorFinal501:01.47
5thAllie ThurgoodFlagstaffFinal401:01.49
6thMarissa MilosQueen CreekFinal301:02.09
7thOlivia DuncanPinnacleFinal201:02.11
8thChloe RaatsPinnacleFinal101:02.58
9thBrooke StradlingQueen CreekFinal01:02.72
10thNaomi WellsBashaFinal01:03.55
11thJulia JacksonHorizonFinal01:04.65
12thMarisa MorrowCasteelFinal01:04.94
13thMadison RichCasteelFinal01:05.08
14thUnique ZunigaSaguaroFinal01:05.86
15thKayla BaileyChaparralFinal01:05.87
16thZada ManfreBoulder CreekFinal01:06.06
17thAlexis LafuenteGoldwaterFinal01:06.15
18thElise ShortDesert MountainFinal01:06.33
19thEliot ZautnerDesert MountainFinal01:06.37
20thBerlin SmallwoodChaparralFinal01:06.77
21stAlexis HeckerLee WilliamsFinal01:06.96
22ndMacie ValleryAnthem PrepFinal01:07.15
23rdHayley ToroFairfaxFinal01:07.19
24thAlyssa BaconO'ConnorFinal01:07.45
25thGabriela ChiappettaAnthem PrepFinal01:07.66
26thSabrina KloftNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:07.74
27thLiz OlneyShadow MountainFinal01:07.98
28thClaire WahlbergPinnacleFinal01:08.04
29thNami ReynoldsDesert MountainFinal01:08.05
30thGrace BurtonBoulder CreekFinal01:08.16
31stElayna PadillaGreenwayFinal01:08.62
32ndNeomi LeeHorizonFinal01:08.67
32ndElla GuilesShadow MountainFinal01:08.67
34thAlijah HowardFairfaxFinal01:08.95
35thClare RathsburgVeritas PrepFinal01:09.96
36thBrooke LanderLee WilliamsFinal01:09.97
37thKristen WendtlandFlagstaffFinal01:10.44
38thDena PappasNorthland Prep AcademyFinal01:10.56
39thAlmaaime MadridGreenwayFinal01:10.57
40thPaige PalmerFlagstaffFinal01:10.76
41stRyanna BegayCoconinoFinal01:11.06
42ndMichaela WahlheimNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:11.12
43rdZoe DavidsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01:11.51
44thBecky ForbesNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:11.56
45thZen BrooksShadow MountainFinal01:12.01
46thDiva OwensCamelbackFinal01:12.49
47thAmira AwberyParadise ValleyFinal01:13.08
48thSophia WillVeritas PrepFinal01:13.11
49thGema SalinasParadise ValleyFinal01:14.15
49thJaelyn GardnerQueen CreekFinal01:14.15
51stMacey GuiterrezGoldwaterFinal01:14.38
52ndJeovanna ReyesCamelbackFinal01:14.69
53rdCarlie SchaublinBoulder CreekFinal01:14.84
54thEija JensenCoconinoFinal01:15.28
55thQuinn WoodNorthland Prep AcademyFinal01:16.20
56thDaniella VinerGoldwaterFinal01:17.65
57thAlexa HankishGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01:18.05
58thErika WeldySaguaroFinal01:19.63
59thMollie KingLee WilliamsFinal01:19.91
60thAngelique NyandegeyaParadise ValleyFinal01:20.55
61stJackisha JamesHopiFinal01:23.93
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAbi ArcherChaparralFinal1002:22.56
2ndJadyn Herron-JonapCasteelFinal802:24.79
3rdAlyssa LozanoBoulder CreekFinal602:24.82
4thClaire PescatoreDesert MountainFinal502:25.46
5thCassidy CannCasteelFinal402:26.69
6thHaley SmithDesert MountainFinal302:27.60
7thJenna LeeHorizonFinal202:28.60
8thAnna HarmonFlagstaffFinal102:29.50
9thEspie JuntunenPinnacleFinal02:29.99
10thVeronika ColonGoldwaterFinal02:30.68
11thTavia StemmonsGreenwayFinal02:31.17
12thKaelynn AshleyCoconinoFinal02:33.77
13thKatrina VollmerFlagstaffFinal02:35.01
14thLena ForbesPinnacleFinal02:35.73
15thAlexis HodgeO'ConnorFinal02:35.92
16thGinger BlodgettNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:36.34
17thBrooke StradlingQueen CreekFinal02:37.46
18thAva MartinChaparralFinal02:38.70
19thYesenia FloresCamelbackFinal02:39.95
20thIsabelle HoganDesert MountainFinal02:40.78
21stIsabelle BoyleVeritas PrepFinal02:41.20
22ndJuliza GarciaCamelbackFinal02:41.59
23rdSamantha StumpfO'ConnorFinal02:42.32
24thMeghan BarneyVeritas PrepFinal02:42.59
25thSydnee ElliottCasteelFinal02:43.17
26thLucy HerbertSaguaroFinal02:43.57
27thLola RubinHorizonFinal02:43.73
28thArianna FarisHorizonFinal02:44.85
29thJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal02:45.00
30thGrace WalkerFlagstaffFinal02:45.45
31stAlize HeckerLee WilliamsFinal02:46.21
32ndNimra DiazCamelbackFinal02:46.37
33rdMaya GuthrieNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:46.49
34thValerie LopezGreenwayFinal02:46.55
35thMaddie FormanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:46.71
36thAranea DunckleySaguaroFinal02:46.93
37thTaryn WilsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:47.53
38thLindsay KnottGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:47.61
39thLauren TullyChaparralFinal02:51.92
40thKinley AndersonQueen CreekFinal02:52.06
41stDelaney MillerBashaFinal02:52.26
42ndChloe SmithSaguaroFinal02:52.37
43rdAbby SperlNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:53.48
44thHallie PowellLee WilliamsFinal02:53.59
45thRachel StrongLee WilliamsFinal02:53.86
46thKathryn PellegriniBashaFinal02:54.77
47thAileen MunozParadise ValleyFinal02:55.16
48thAva AguilarO'ConnorFinal02:55.67
49thKendall MaysAnthem PrepFinal02:58.36
50thElla BuxtonBashaFinal03:03.20
51stNevaeh LewisCoconinoFinal03:03.98
52ndChloe ConnorParadise ValleyFinal03:07.12
53rdVenesa IbarraCarpioParadise ValleyFinal03:17.24
54thIsabella SmithVeritas PrepFinal03:17.90
55thJackisha JamesHopiFinal03:21.62
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAbi ArcherChaparralFinal1005:02.17
2ndCami MerickelPinnacleFinal805:17.91
3rdWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal605:26.27
4thJenna LeeHorizonFinal505:29.51
5thKaylin LacherDesert MountainFinal405:32.44
6thKaelynn AshleyCoconinoFinal305:38.88
7thEllie GraysonO'ConnorFinal205:39.46
8thGinger BlodgettNorthland Prep AcademyFinal105:40.77
9thLauren BirelyBashaFinal05:41.03
10thAndrea SuciuGreenwayFinal05:41.66
11thOlivia GraysonO'ConnorFinal05:42.26
12thGrace TullyChaparralFinal05:43.41
13thJenessie GermanGreenwayFinal05:45.12
14thMary EvansSaguaroFinal05:48.67
15thAlana HurleySaguaroFinal05:49.34
16thLola RubinHorizonFinal05:52.55
17thAmanda BernierShadow MountainFinal05:53.78
18thArianna FarisHorizonFinal05:53.85
19thTaryn WilsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal05:54.87
20thAranea DunckleySaguaroFinal05:56.00
21stKara JohnstonCasteelFinal05:56.44
22ndMaddie FormanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal05:56.70
23rdDanielle FerraroPinnacleFinal05:57.05
24thAlexis HodgeO'ConnorFinal05:57.59
25thNalani BriggsPinnacleFinal05:58.37
26thMacie SandersCasteelFinal06:05.19
27thAvery DodsonQueen CreekFinal06:08.22
28thAlexis LottFlagstaffFinal06:11.89
29thCecily ShaddyFlagstaffFinal06:15.04
30thNadia ChaplikBashaFinal06:15.30
31stGeorgia ValverdeBoulder CreekFinal06:15.63
32ndMaya GuthrieNorthland Prep AcademyFinal06:18.07
33rdShayla MayberryLee WilliamsFinal06:18.30
34thClaire CannonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal06:18.96
35thMonique DuranDesert MountainFinal06:19.68
36thChanel CoolieFlagstaffFinal06:23.41
37thCatherine WaddingtonQueen CreekFinal06:25.20
38thRachel StrongLee WilliamsFinal06:28.16
39thAshlie RiveraGreenwayFinal06:31.45
40thEvelyn GarciaHernandezParadise ValleyFinal06:32.61
41stEmily RamirezVeritas PrepFinal06:34.20
42ndHannah HolliganChaparralFinal06:37.78
43rdKaija CurtinCasteelFinal06:42.66
44thLauryn HonwynewaHopiFinal06:42.91
45thSydney GarridoAnthem PrepFinal06:43.89
46thHallie PowellLee WilliamsFinal06:45.71
47thMadison CapehartCamelbackFinal06:48.26
48thMo CooneyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal06:49.10
49thMargaret NielsonBashaFinal06:49.53
50thMary CarrollAnthem PrepFinal06:51.78
51stChloe ConnorParadise ValleyFinal07:00.00
52ndAmy BautistaShadow MountainFinal07:05.88
53rdTuvasi SheltonHopiFinal07:09.54
54thMadisyn RodriguezQueen CreekFinal07:09.96
55thElysia OrtizFairfaxFinal07:22.86
56thIsabella SmithVeritas PrepFinal07:35.68
57thLauren SalazFairfaxFinal07:35.77
58thAnna SchmelzeisParadise ValleyFinal07:51.22
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHaley SmithDesert MountainFinal1011:45.40
2ndAni DurellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal811:52.93
3rdSarah TurnerChaparralFinal612:02.18
4thAllena FugattO'ConnorFinal512:08.01
5thJenessie GermanGreenwayFinal412:16.65
6thLauren BirelyBashaFinal312:19.42
7thJade MorilloBoulder CreekFinal212:29.22
8thClaryssa DuniganDesert MountainFinal112:36.27
9thAlana HurleySaguaroFinal12:36.65
10thKara JohnstonCasteelFinal12:38.34
11thJuliana BaltramNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal12:39.80
12thJayme MorrisDesert MountainFinal12:44.42
13thDanielle FerraroPinnacleFinal12:47.80
14thHope SaxtonCoconinoFinal12:50.25
15thJulia ClarkeBoulder CreekFinal12:50.39
16thAmanda BernierShadow MountainFinal13:00.46
17thItzel AguilarQueen CreekFinal13:15.79
18thAnahi NavarreteGreenwayFinal13:24.51
19thMacie SandersCasteelFinal13:25.05
20thSarah FentonBoulder CreekFinal13:34.59
21stCassidy BlahaHorizonFinal13:36.09
22ndRiley DavisCasteelFinal13:38.18
23rdLauren DistlerPinnacleFinal13:40.88
24thKailani CharlieCoconinoFinal13:44.91
25thAnne Gardner-HajekChaparralFinal13:45.97
26thYesenia FloresCamelbackFinal13:53.42
27thAshley McIntyreHorizonFinal13:54.74
28thLilia TassinariCoconinoFinal13:55.00
29thJuliza GarciaCamelbackFinal14:03.75
30thEvelyn GarciaHernandezParadise ValleyFinal14:07.03
31stAshlie RiveraGreenwayFinal14:12.96
32ndAbigail BestHorizonFinal14:17.34
33rdElizabeth StrongLee WilliamsFinal14:17.62
34thMadeline WiestGlendale Prep AcademyFinal14:26.38
35thSarah LinfordBashaFinal15:02.43
36thElysia OrtizFairfaxFinal16:17.18
37thLauren SalazFairfaxFinal16:32.31
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMa'Kayla DickersonFairfaxFinal10-1.1000:15.27
2ndNeya JamisonChaparralFinal8-1.1000:15.53
3rdMadeline WilsonFlagstaffFinal6-1.1000:15.85
4thWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal5-1.1000:16.62
5thHeather JohnsonGreenwayFinal4-1.1000:17.01
6thJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal3-1.1000:17.10
7thLauren BeresfordShadow MountainFinal2-3.5000:17.54
8thLillian RappLee WilliamsFinal1-3.5000:17.61
9thMarley SmieszekChaparralFinal-3.5000:17.62
10thAnayse BlakleyFlagstaffFinal-3.5000:17.74
11thTyla BiggsCasteelFinal-1.1000:17.75
12thLondon LeeQueen CreekFinal0.7000:18.31
13thAlexandria BrownBashaFinal-3.5000:18.54
14thCamie SealoverFlagstaffFinal-3.5000:18.68
14thAlyssa SturmNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.7000:18.68
16thBrianna WoodworthChaparralFinal0.7000:18.78
17thBryce ShufflerLee WilliamsFinal-3.5000:18.97
18thKaitlyn WagnerO'ConnorFinal-3.5000:19.04
19thAvery RichardGreenwayFinal0.7000:19.09
20thAnnika ElcoHorizonFinal2.7000:19.14
21stHannah SchlossmacherPinnacleFinal2.7000:19.15
22ndJasmin MurphyFairfaxFinal1.2000:19.21
23rdArden HammondPinnacleFinal0.7000:19.41
24thBella GravesQueen CreekFinal-1.1000:19.48
25thSydney BayliffShadow MountainFinal-1.7000:19.49
25thKathryn ColumbusParadise ValleyFinal2.7000:19.49
27thKaitlyn FryHorizonFinal2.7000:19.54
28thLogan BolusO'ConnorFinal0.7000:19.59
29thMeaghan D'ArcyAnthem PrepFinal0.7000:19.60
30thNatalee WardBoulder CreekFinal0.7000:19.87
31stAlyssa SpillerGreenwayFinal0.7000:19.90
32ndLillian MartinShadow MountainFinal1.2000:19.92
33rdErin KittermanCoconinoFinal1.2000:20.39
34thMia VegaCamelbackFinal1.2000:21.25
35thKaylee ClarkBoulder CreekFinal1.2000:21.28
36thFiona HaltO'ConnorFinal1.2000:21.35
37thAyva KacirDesert MountainFinal-1.7000:21.98
38thMadysen RobertsCamelbackFinal1.2000:22.05
39thKendall WeaverDesert MountainFinal2.7000:22.72
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNeya JamisonChaparralFinal1000:45.88
2ndMadeline WilsonFlagstaffFinal800:47.10
3rdWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal600:47.18
4thAnaya RobertsCamelbackFinal500:48.39
5thAllie ThurgoodFlagstaffFinal400:49.69
6thAlysha SimmonsCamelbackFinal300:49.99
7thNicole BostromChaparralFinal200:51.52
8thSydney SventekNorthland Prep AcademyFinal100:51.65
9thAnayse BlakleyFlagstaffFinal00:51.69
10thJasmin MurphyFairfaxFinal00:51.73
11thHeather JohnsonGreenwayFinal00:52.46
12thAlexandria BrownBashaFinal00:53.01
13thAvery RichardGreenwayFinal00:53.37
14thHaley HaackPinnacleFinal00:53.53
15thIsabel MadridBashaFinal00:53.76
16thAlyssa SturmNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:54.02
17thFiona HaltO'ConnorFinal00:54.17
18thArden HammondPinnacleFinal00:54.24
19thAnnika ElcoHorizonFinal00:54.43
20thLogan BolusO'ConnorFinal00:54.64
21stMeaghan D'ArcyAnthem PrepFinal00:54.89
22ndLondon LeeQueen CreekFinal00:54.91
23rdKaitlyn WagnerO'ConnorFinal00:55.01
24thKrystal HamiltonParadise ValleyFinal00:55.02
25thKatie HerringtonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:55.27
26thBella GravesQueen CreekFinal00:55.38
27thLillian RappLee WilliamsFinal00:55.54
28thBrianna WoodworthChaparralFinal00:55.62
29thBrooke StradlingQueen CreekFinal00:55.79
30thNatalee WardBoulder CreekFinal00:56.05
31stKaitlyn FryHorizonFinal00:56.34
32ndKathryn ColumbusParadise ValleyFinal00:58.45
33rdGrace WentlingShadow MountainFinal00:58.46
34thAlexa WuethrichScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal00:58.64
35thPhaedra WongGreenwayFinal01:00.56
36thLaura RotyBoulder CreekFinal01:02.27
37thAnnie BrownShadow MountainFinal01:15.27
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stQueen Creek Relay TeamQueen CreekFinal00:48.57
2ndPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal00:49.47
3rdCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal00:49.49
4thBasha Relay TeamBashaFinal00:50.34
5thO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal00:50.87
6thFairfax Relay TeamFairfaxFinal00:51.01
7thCamelback Relay TeamCamelbackFinal00:51.29
8thBoulder Creek Relay TeamBoulder CreekFinal00:52.61
9thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal00:53.07
10thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal00:53.30
11thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:53.95
12thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal00:54.66
13thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:55.10
14thSaguaro Relay TeamSaguaroFinal00:55.17
15thAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal00:55.29
16thVeritas Prep Relay TeamVeritas PrepFinal00:55.43
17thDesert Mountain Relay TeamDesert MountainFinal00:56.09
18thParadise Valley Relay TeamParadise ValleyFinal00:56.15
19thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:57.71
20thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:58.69
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal04:08.10
2ndO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal04:08.43
3rdFairfax Relay TeamFairfaxFinal04:12.59
4thCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal04:17.56
5thBasha Relay TeamBashaFinal04:18.81
6thDesert Mountain Relay TeamDesert MountainFinal04:19.04
7thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal04:31.36
8thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal04:32.92
9thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal04:33.45
10thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal04:34.88
11thGoldwater Relay TeamGoldwaterFinal04:38.81
12thSaguaro Relay TeamSaguaroFinal04:41.06
13thShadow Mountain Relay TeamShadow MountainFinal04:46.45
14thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal04:55.86
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal10:10.25
2ndCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal10:13.29
3rdFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal10:33.50
4thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal10:46.38
5thPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal10:56.14
6thQueen Creek Relay TeamQueen CreekFinal11:06.51
7thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal11:09.67
8thO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal11:13.50
9thAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal11:30.76
10thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal11:48.22
11thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal11:48.68
12thBasha Relay TeamBashaFinal12:01.66
13thParadise Valley Relay TeamParadise ValleyFinal12:52.29
14thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal13:00.34
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMyreanna BebeQueen CreekFinal10-0.8018' 6.00"
2ndAubrei WilsonDesert MountainFinal8-3.0016' 10.50"
2ndKenashalee KerrQueen CreekFinal6-2.5016' 10.50"
4thLael BowserCasteelFinal5-2.7016' 5.00"
5thPaizley CampbellBashaFinal4-2.2016' 1.00"
6thLauren BeresfordShadow MountainFinal3-3.4015' 11.00"
7thKris PerezNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.3015' 10.00"
7thHarlee KuntzO'ConnorFinal1-0.3015' 10.00"
7thLora BergerNorthland Prep AcademyFinal20.0015' 10.00"
10thAnaya RobertsCamelbackFinal-2.2015' 9.00"
11thMercedes SadieLee WilliamsFinal-1.3015' 8.50"
12thSissy PalomaShadow MountainFinal-5.6015' 4.00"
13thMarley SmieszekChaparralFinal-0.7015' 3.00"
13thRegan EagarNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-1.2015' 3.00"
15thSydney BayliffShadow MountainFinal-0.6015' 0.00"
15thNora KrujaPinnacleFinal-2.6015' 0.00"
17thKatie HerringtonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.2014' 11.00"
18thAlexa WuethrichScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-2.2014' 9.00"
19thGrace StahrCamelbackFinal0.0014' 7.50"
20thKrystal HamiltonParadise ValleyFinal-2.0014' 4.50"
21stEmily BurgerBoulder CreekFinal0.0014' 4.00"
21stDominique LunaO'ConnorFinal-3.0014' 4.00"
23rdBerlin SmallwoodChaparralFinal-0.9014' 2.00"
24thKailey HengesbachGreenwayFinal-1.6014' 1.00"
25thIsabel MadridBashaFinal-1.1013' 11.00"
25thJailyn CovingtonSaguaroFinal0.6013' 11.00"
25thJasmin MurphyFairfaxFinal-2.1013' 11.00"
28thAbigail ZachariasCoconinoFinal-2.4013' 10.00"
28thDelaney MerrickCoconinoFinal-0.5013' 10.00"
30thKaitlyn BrownQueen CreekFinal-1.0013' 8.00"
31stKiley SelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal2.9013' 7.00"
31stSydney TorresO'ConnorFinal-1.9013' 7.00"
33rdGabrielle RubieBoulder CreekFinal0.0013' 6.00"
34thAndrea DominguezGoldwaterFinal-1.4013' 5.50"
35thAariona JohnsonBashaFinal0.0013' 5.00"
35thViolet ToonBoulder CreekFinal-0.4013' 5.00"
37thMeghn PapeGreenwayFinal-0.2013' 4.00"
38thKendall KartlerNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.5013' 3.00"
39thAndjela CalicGoldwaterFinal-3.2013' 1.00"
40thAlexis HowieNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-0.7012' 10.00"
40thAlijah HowardFairfaxFinal-2.1012' 10.00"
42ndMollie KingLee WilliamsFinal-1.1012' 5.50"
43rdAmelia BrackettLee WilliamsFinal-1.2012' 5.00"
43rdMahtab JaghratiGoldwaterFinal-0.4012' 5.00"
43rdOlivia AndaloroVeritas PrepFinal-1.3012' 5.00"
43rdShelby HayesCoconinoFinal0.0012' 5.00"
47thJuliana DreschelPinnacleFinal-1.5012' 2.00"
48thKathryn ColumbusParadise ValleyFinal-1.5012' 0.00"
48thRachel MyersGreenwayFinal-1.2012' 0.00"
50thGuadalupe MarquezCamelbackFinal-0.7011' 9.00"
51stMadi FeinerGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.0010' 11.00"
52ndAbbey RichmondSaguaroFinal-2.6010' 10.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stLauren BeresfordShadow MountainFinal10-0.1033' 11.00"
2ndNora KrujaPinnacleFinal80.0033' 6.00"
3rdBailye StricklinBashaFinal60.3032' 9.00"
4thLarken HoarBashaFinal50.1031' 10.00"
5thAlexis MounkesBashaFinal40.3031' 9.50"
6thLogan BolusO'ConnorFinal30.2031' 0.00"
7thKailey HengesbachGreenwayFinal2-0.1030' 8.50"
8thBrianna WoodworthChaparralFinal10.6030' 3.50"
9thLinnea VaganNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.3030' 3.00"
10thAlexis HowieNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0029' 10.50"
10thKris PerezNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.2029' 10.50"
12thAbigail ZachariasCoconinoFinal0.3029' 8.00"
13thAndjela CalicGoldwaterFinal0.0029' 7.50"
14thJocelyn LongazaO'ConnorFinal0.0029' 0.00"
15thLeah BurdenCasteelFinal0.0028' 8.50"
16thSydney TorresO'ConnorFinal0.2028' 5.00"
17thKiley SelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.5028' 4.50"
18thAndrea DominguezGoldwaterFinal0.0027' 10.50"
19thViolet ToonBoulder CreekFinal0.0027' 9.50"
20thJuliana DreschelPinnacleFinal-1.0027' 0.50"
21stRachel MyersGreenwayFinal1.0025' 3.50"
22ndIsabelle VickeryCasteelFinal0.3025' 3.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMadeline WilsonFlagstaffFinal105' 5.00"
2ndMercedes SadieLee WilliamsFinal85' 1.00"
3rdOlivia LeBlancDesert MountainFinal54' 11.00"
3rdLora BergerNorthland Prep AcademyFinal64' 11.00"
5thGeorgia ValleryAnthem PrepFinal14' 9.00"
5thNanette SmithSaguaroFinal24' 9.00"
5thEliza TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal44' 9.00"
5thAna NicolNorthland Prep AcademyFinal4' 9.00"
5thNeya JamisonChaparralFinal34' 9.00"
10thMelanie GiedtPinnacleFinal4' 7.00"
10thAlyssa PragerFlagstaffFinal4' 7.00"
10thZhariya RobinsonFairfaxFinal4' 7.00"
13thZoe SchragFlagstaffFinal4' 5.00"
13thAbigail ZachariasCoconinoFinal4' 5.00"
13thKailey HengesbachGreenwayFinal4' 5.00"
13thRocki SchoenbergerQueen CreekFinal4' 5.00"
13thTimberlee WarburtonO'ConnorFinal4' 5.00"
13thRachel CrowtherCoconinoFinal4' 5.00"
13thKendall WeaverDesert MountainFinal4' 5.00"
13thGabrielle RubieBoulder CreekFinal4' 5.00"
13thViolet ToonBoulder CreekFinal4' 5.00"
13thVanessa MbomboO'ConnorFinal4' 5.00"
23rdHallie PowellLee WilliamsFinal4' 3.00"
23rdGrace StahrCamelbackFinal4' 3.00"
23rdEmily BurgerBoulder CreekFinal4' 3.00"
23rdHayley HamiltonPinnacleFinal4' 3.00"
23rdJocelyn LongazaO'ConnorFinal4' 3.00"
28thJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal4' 1.00"
28thTatum BinghamQueen CreekFinal4' 1.00"
28thRachel MyersGreenwayFinal4' 1.00"
28thKatelyn CoatesNorthland Prep AcademyFinal4' 1.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTaylor StarkeyCasteelFinal1013' 0.00"
2ndEden HendersonChaparralFinal812' 6.00"
3rdMadison GeorgeFountain HillsFinal612' 0.00"
4thMira OldenChaparralFinal511' 0.00"
4thNicole BowmanQueen CreekFinal411' 0.00"
6thLogan MillerPinnacleFinal310' 6.00"
7thCorinna HainesFlagstaffFinal19' 0.00"
7thScout MagillQueen CreekFinal19' 0.00"
7thLauren BeresfordShadow MountainFinal19' 0.00"
10thSamantha KunstPinnacleFinal8' 6.00"
11thKaitlyn BrownQueen CreekFinal8' 0.00"
11thJocelyn LongazaO'ConnorFinal8' 0.00"
11thCatelynn BartenCasteelFinal8' 0.00"
14thAlia CumminsBashaFinal7' 6.00"
14thEllyssa ColbrookHorizonFinal7' 6.00"
16thKierney MurphyCasteelFinal7' 0.00"
16thTaylor PorterShadow MountainFinal7' 0.00"
16thHolly GarrettFountain HillsFinal7' 0.00"
16thMarissa AcostaBoulder CreekFinal7' 0.00"
16thMakayla DealO'ConnorFinal7' 0.00"
16thElyce PalmerCoconinoFinal7' 0.00"
22ndHaven MaresBoulder CreekFinal6' 6.00"
22ndNatalee WardBoulder CreekFinal6' 6.00"
22ndAdeline TravisCoconinoFinal6' 6.00"
22ndAlyssa SpillerGreenwayFinal6' 6.00"
22ndAnnika OlsonGreenwayFinal6' 6.00"
22ndKaliana RileyCoconinoFinal6' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMakiya MooreQueen CreekFinal1036' 0.25"
2ndBethany RobinsonBoulder CreekFinal835' 10.00"
3rdCharity SaganeyCoconinoFinal635' 8.25"
4thBridget MullingsGreenwayFinal535' 3.00"
5thMazanee MooreQueen CreekFinal434' 1.50"
6thDyamond Butler-WorleyShadow MountainFinal333' 5.50"
7thMia RasmussenQueen CreekFinal233' 0.00"
7thAudrey ArmstrongO'ConnorFinal231' 7.00"
8thMaya TijerinCoconinoFinal131' 5.00"
9thNatalia WilliamsChaparralFinal30' 11.00"
10thStephanie LiesFountain HillsFinal30' 1.50"
11thPhoebe RenioBashaFinal29' 11.00"
12thElizabeth PetrosyanGreenwayFinal29' 6.50"
13thAleigha MillerParadise ValleyFinal29' 1.00"
14thCourtney TarrPinnacleFinal28' 8.00"
15thLakin StapleyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal28' 5.25"
16thSissy PalomaShadow MountainFinal28' 1.50"
17thStephanie BroadbentLee WilliamsFinal27' 8.50"
18thCassandra BlakenshipBashaFinal27' 8.00"
18thKaira MonsonLee WilliamsFinal27' 8.00"
20thBeautiful MartinFairfaxFinal27' 7.00"
21stTylah ConnerParadise ValleyFinal26' 7.50"
22ndLockin StevensonHorizonFinal26' 6.50"
23rdSavannah BangParadise ValleyFinal26' 1.00"
24thFiona HaltO'ConnorFinal26' 0.75"
25thTera SmeltzerBashaFinal26' 0.25"
26thTrinity WilsonFairfaxFinal25' 8.50"
27thSydney LarsenO'ConnorFinal25' 7.25"
28thOlivia AndaloroVeritas PrepFinal25' 3.25"
29thNaomi SavBoulder CreekFinal25' 0.50"
30thLauren SchultzFountain HillsFinal25' 0.00"
31stAnnie SmallFlagstaffFinal24' 9.50"
32ndAlana CurtisNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal24' 9.00"
33rdMadeline DeeNorthland Prep AcademyFinal24' 7.00"
34thSarah SheitelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal24' 5.50"
35thDani McMillanHorizonFinal23' 9.00"
36thStacey RobbinsFlagstaffFinal23' 8.50"
37thMaraya CarrollCasteelFinal23' 7.00"
38thMadison PetersCoconinoFinal23' 6.25"
39thEmily MackowskiDesert MountainFinal22' 9.50"
39thNataliana EspinosaVeritas PrepFinal22' 9.50"
41stGiselle CollShadow MountainFinal22' 8.75"
42ndLuci AtchisonGoldwaterFinal22' 8.50"
43rdCamille ScoffieldGlendale Prep AcademyFinal21' 7.50"
44thAmeena MuhammadFairfaxFinal21' 5.50"
45thLola RougemontGlendale Prep AcademyFinal21' 3.00"
46thMadison MartinGoldwaterFinal20' 5.00"
47thZoe RyanNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal19' 10.50"
48thTaylin PhillipsFlagstaffFinal18' 9.00"
49thKristina TrainerGoldwaterFinal18' 8.25"
50thAriana HavenCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal16' 6.50"
51stClaire GibsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal16' 1.00"
52ndColie EnglerFountain HillsFinal13' 2.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMakiya MooreQueen CreekFinal10124' 6.00"
2ndBethany RobinsonBoulder CreekFinal8115' 11.00"
3rdTera SmeltzerBashaFinal6110' 7.00"
4thCharity SaganeyCoconinoFinal5100' 0.00"
5thMazanee MooreQueen CreekFinal498' 4.00"
6thLauren SchultzFountain HillsFinal397' 6.00"
7thBridget MullingsGreenwayFinal294' 0.00"
8thNatalia WilliamsChaparralFinal188' 8.00"
9thBrianna MamacBashaFinal88' 6.00"
10thLauren MoestaPinnacleFinal87' 3.00"
11thMadison PetersCoconinoFinal86' 9.00"
12thStephanie LiesFountain HillsFinal85' 4.00"
13thMaya TijerinCoconinoFinal85' 1.00"
14thSydney LarsenO'ConnorFinal84' 7.00"
15thAudrey ArmstrongO'ConnorFinal83' 9.00"
16thLockin StevensonHorizonFinal80' 0.00"
16thPhoebe RenioBashaFinal80' 0.00"
18thAleigha MillerParadise ValleyFinal79' 2.00"
19thBeautiful MartinFairfaxFinal78' 10.00"
20thKaira MonsonLee WilliamsFinal77' 10.00"
21stElizabeth PetrosyanGreenwayFinal77' 9.00"
22ndTatum BinghamQueen CreekFinal75' 11.00"
23rdLindsay MoestaPinnacleFinal74' 9.00"
24thStephanie BroadbentLee WilliamsFinal73' 0.00"
25thFiona HaltO'ConnorFinal72' 5.00"
26thBrooke LanderLee WilliamsFinal72' 3.00"
27thDyamond Butler-WorleyShadow MountainFinal70' 2.00"
28thLakin StapleyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal70' 0.00"
29thAnnie SmallFlagstaffFinal68' 11.00"
30thVanessa MartinoviciPinnacleFinal68' 0.00"
31stMadeline DeeNorthland Prep AcademyFinal67' 0.00"
32ndSarah SheitelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal66' 10.00"
33rdNaomi SavBoulder CreekFinal64' 3.00"
34thAlana CurtisNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal63' 8.00"
34thEmily MackowskiDesert MountainFinal63' 8.00"
36thVictoria DunnHorizonFinal63' 5.00"
37thLuci AtchisonGoldwaterFinal62' 10.00"
38thGiselle CollShadow MountainFinal61' 1.00"
39thKristina TrainerGoldwaterFinal58' 6.00"
40thDani McMillanHorizonFinal58' 4.00"
41stGabrielle GareauShadow MountainFinal57' 9.00"
42ndMadison MartinGoldwaterFinal56' 9.00"
43rdRachael WhempnerFairfaxFinal56' 8.00"
44thStacey RobbinsFlagstaffFinal56' 3.00"
45thCamille ScoffieldGlendale Prep AcademyFinal55' 9.00"
46thAlex RobinsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal51' 1.00"
47thJanna GaccioneCasteelFinal50' 4.00"
48thTrinity WilsonFairfaxFinal49' 7.00"
49thJasmine SmallFlagstaffFinal46' 7.00"
50thColie EnglerFountain HillsFinal26' 5.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTyla BiggsCasteelFinal10121' 9.00"
2ndStephanie LiesFountain HillsFinal8109' 9.00"
3rdPortlyn SparksQueen CreekFinal6106' 4.00"
4thRyan CarloPinnacleFinal5105' 3.00"
5thMia RasmussenQueen CreekFinal4102' 9.00"
6thLauren SchultzFountain HillsFinal394' 1.00"
7thClaire PescatoreDesert MountainFinal288' 11.00"
8thLibby TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal181' 5.00"
9thLindsay MoestaPinnacleFinal78' 0.00"
10thAlexandra MengChaparralFinal76' 9.00"
11thLeah BurdenCasteelFinal76' 8.00"
12thLakin StapleyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal76' 6.00"
13thSahara RuffinCamelbackFinal73' 11.00"
14thAudrey ArmstrongO'ConnorFinal72' 5.00"
15thElla RogersBashaFinal67' 11.00"
16thJuliza GarciaCamelbackFinal67' 7.00"
17thVictoria DunnHorizonFinal67' 4.00"
18thAriana HavenCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal65' 0.00"
18thDani McMillanHorizonFinal65' 0.00"
20thLockin StevensonHorizonFinal64' 5.00"
21stBridgette AbbottShadow MountainFinal61' 10.00"
22ndMackenzie GreeneO'ConnorFinal60' 0.00"
23rdLauren BellowsBashaFinal57' 7.00"
24thSophia LeporeChaparralFinal56' 11.00"
25thSydney BayliffShadow MountainFinal54' 8.00"
26thMadi FeinerGlendale Prep AcademyFinal53' 9.00"
27thGiselle CollShadow MountainFinal50' 10.00"
28thTrinity WilsonFairfaxFinal50' 2.00"
29thLola RougemontGlendale Prep AcademyFinal47' 2.00"
30thBeautiful MartinFairfaxFinal47' 1.00"
31stRachael WhempnerFairfaxFinal44' 0.00"
32ndMadeline DeeNorthland Prep AcademyFinal42' 7.00"
33rdClaire GibsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal40' 6.00"
34thMary CarrollAnthem PrepFinal34' 1.00"