Bobcat Invitational (Bloomfield, NM)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 30, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKianna ArthurKirtland CentralFinal700:13.59
2ndDesi Dainty-guilfoyleMancosFinal51.0000:14.39
3rdLexy YoungIgnacioFinal4-1.0000:14.43
4thVanessa GonzalesIgnacioFinal3-1.1000:14.45
5thSydney SmithDoloresFinal21.0000:14.53
6thRachelle FieldsGallupFinal100:14.58
7thNayana WildersonDoloresFinal00:14.74
8thKatherine JoeKirtland CentralFinal00:15.14
9thCherianna BennettGallupFinal00:15.36
10thJanel LomasneyGallupFinal00:15.37
11thDelpha HoustonDoloresFinal1.0000:15.42
12thJackie ViramontesBloomfieldFinal00:15.81
13thSavanah HolidayKirtland CentralFinal00:16.00
14thKatelynn JonesNavajo PrepFinal00:16.09
14thAndrea MendozaBloomfieldFinal00:16.09
16thSage LowMancosFinal1.1000:16.24
17thSicely MillerTohatchiFinal00:16.25
18thLeah LundMancosFinal1.0000:16.41
19thAmerica SantanaBloomfieldFinal00:16.45
20thGrace BurressDoloresFinal1.1000:16.52
21stCienna HarrisonNavajo PrepFinal00:16.82
22ndAlana SmithNavajo PrepFinal00:16.90
23rdGabrielle DraperGallupFinal00:17.26
24thBailey LongTohatchiFinal00:18.11
25thChalanie DavisTohatchiFinal00:18.34
26thEssence VigilBloomfieldFinal00:18.46
27thDzazhoni LargoNavajo PrepFinal00:18.75
28thNayomi CruzMancosFinal1.1000:18.96
29thElicia MarianoTohatchiFinal00:22.21
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJordan ElderDoloresFinal71.0000:28.17
2ndKianna ArthurKirtland CentralFinal500:28.70
3rdSamantha OversonBloomfieldFinal400:28.96
4thLexy YoungIgnacioFinal31.1000:29.30
5thTyphany LovatoBloomfieldFinal200:29.37
6thDesi Dainty-guilfoyleMancosFinal11.0000:30.32
7thLylie NunezBloomfieldFinal00:30.51
8thRachelle FieldsGallupFinal00:30.54
9thKiana ValdezIgnacioFinal1.0000:30.55
10thVanessa GonzalesIgnacioFinal1.1000:30.96
11thKambree PierroKirtland CentralFinal00:31.02
12thKatherine JoeKirtland CentralFinal00:32.29
13thNayana WildersonDoloresFinal1.1000:32.49
14thCherianna BennettGallupFinal00:33.15
15thAmaris WebbMancosFinal1.1000:33.32
16thDelpha HoustonDoloresFinal1.0000:33.70
16thMalyha BenallyKirtland CentralFinal00:33.70
18thAndrea MendozaBloomfieldFinal00:33.72
19thSicely MillerTohatchiFinal00:34.27
20thLeah LundMancosFinal1.0000:34.71
21stSavanah HolidayKirtland CentralFinal00:34.83
22ndJackie ViramontesBloomfieldFinal00:34.85
23rdMariah SmileyTohatchiFinal00:34.96
24thAmerica SantanaBloomfieldFinal00:35.09
25thJenesis ShieldsDoloresFinal1.1000:36.76
26thGabrielle DraperGallupFinal00:37.54
27thJulieanna GoadDoloresFinal1.0000:37.89
28thEssence VigilBloomfieldFinal00:39.53
29thBailey LongTohatchiFinal00:40.47
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTyphany LovatoBloomfieldFinal701:05.73
2ndMakayla GarciaBloomfieldFinal501:09.77
3rdMalyha BenallyKirtland CentralFinal401:16.92
4thAndrea MendozaBloomfieldFinal301:18.29
5thRainie JonesNavajo PrepFinal201:19.86
6thMariah SmileyTohatchiFinal101:19.89
7thValarie LoweTohatchiFinal01:20.72
8thAkira EdwardsDoloresFinal01:21.31
9thAlana SmithNavajo PrepFinal01:22.77
10thTre JarvisonGallupFinal01:23.85
11thMiikala McCraithGallupFinal01:24.15
12thDzazhoni LargoNavajo PrepFinal01:35.59
13thLisa LongTohatchiFinal01:41.19
14thKenya EscarcegaDoloresFinal01:48.02
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAisha RamoneKirtland CentralFinal702:27.70
2ndLaKyla YazzieKirtland CentralFinal502:28.55
3rdTiajhae NezKirtland CentralFinal402:37.63
4thGrace ManningMancosFinal302:40.05
5thCeline NezGallupFinal202:45.50
6thChynitta YazzieKirtland CentralFinal102:49.56
7thJasmine SmithKirtland CentralFinal02:53.87
8thLeiyah LightKirtland CentralFinal02:58.53
9thValarie LoweTohatchiFinal03:03.21
10thMakayla GarciaBloomfieldFinal03:03.29
11thKaysi ThomasMancosFinal03:05.13
12thCheyenne MurphyNavajo PrepFinal03:08.36
13thTre JarvisonGallupFinal03:10.18
14thLisa LongTohatchiFinal03:10.24
15thLea LongTohatchiFinal03:13.85
16thBritney RedhouseNavajo PrepFinal03:16.62
17thMariah SmileyTohatchiFinal03:34.83
18thKenya EscarcegaDoloresFinal04:32.29
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLaKyla YazzieKirtland CentralFinal705:24.68
2ndAisha RamoneKirtland CentralFinal505:25.00
3rdTiajhae NezKirtland CentralFinal405:35.24
4thGrace ManningMancosFinal305:56.30
5thCeline NezGallupFinal206:02.23
6thCharlize ValdezIgnacioFinal106:06.77
7thBrandy RayNavajo PrepFinal06:06.84
8thMichaela HawkinsKirtland CentralFinal06:10.48
9thAutumn HarrisonKirtland CentralFinal06:11.77
10thNatalia EvelandBloomfieldFinal06:34.27
11thAnaya MartinezDoloresFinal06:40.02
12thValarie LoweTohatchiFinal06:40.73
13thKatelyn HarrisonKirtland CentralFinal06:41.54
14thLisa LongTohatchiFinal06:55.29
15thCheyenne MurphyNavajo PrepFinal06:58.82
16thFaith LopezTse' Yi' GaiFinal07:05.72
17thBritney RedhouseNavajo PrepFinal07:06.04
18thLea LongTohatchiFinal07:19.59
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAutumn HarrisonKirtland CentralFinal713:43.13
2ndNatalia EvelandBloomfieldFinal514:25.55
3rdKatelyn HarrisonKirtland CentralFinal414:26.49
4thLeiyah LightKirtland CentralFinal314:32.24
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKambree PierroKirtland CentralFinal700:16.48
2ndRachelle FieldsGallupFinal500:18.07
3rdLylie NunezBloomfieldFinal400:18.14
4thFaith LopezTse' Yi' GaiFinal300:19.88
5thYazlyn PinonBloomfieldFinal200:20.50
6thBrenn JeterDoloresFinal11.0000:20.95
7thKally GeneNavajo PrepFinal00:22.40
8thJenesis ShieldsDoloresFinal1.1000:25.47
9thJulieanna GoadDoloresFinal1.0000:28.81
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKambree PierroKirtland CentralFinal700:53.50
2ndRachelle FieldsGallupFinal500:54.30
3rdSiigrid Lii"bilNaghahiKirtland CentralFinal400:56.42
4thYazlyn PinonBloomfieldFinal300:56.77
5thErin BrownDoloresFinal201:02.02
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBloomfield Relay TeamBloomfieldFinal00:55.54
2ndKirtland Central Relay TeamKirtland CentralFinal01:01.40
3rdNavajo Prep Relay TeamNavajo PrepFinal01:05.84
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKirtland Central Relay TeamKirtland CentralFinal01:58.51
2ndDolores Relay TeamDoloresFinal02:16.44
3rdNavajo Prep Relay TeamNavajo PrepFinal02:17.81
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDolores Relay TeamDoloresFinal05:11.50
2ndNavajo Prep Relay TeamNavajo PrepFinal05:17.11
Back To Top

1600 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKirtland Central Relay TeamKirtland CentralFinal04:56.07
2ndBloomfield Relay TeamBloomfieldFinal04:59.21
3rdNavajo Prep Relay TeamNavajo PrepFinal05:36.72
4thGallup Relay TeamGallupFinal06:26.82
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJordan ElderDoloresFinal71.0015' 11.00"
2ndSamantha OversonBloomfieldFinal513' 10.50"
3rdKiana ValdezIgnacioFinal4-1.0013' 6.25"
4thTyphany LovatoBloomfieldFinal313' 2.00"
5thErin BrownDoloresFinal21.1012' 7.50"
6thCharlize ValdezIgnacioFinal1-1.1012' 6.00"
7thFaith LopezTse' Yi' GaiFinal12' 5.00"
8thLexy YoungIgnacioFinal-1.0012' 0.50"
9thSage LowMancosFinal1.0011' 11.00"
10thRachelle FieldsGallupFinal11' 10.00"
11thGrace BurressDoloresFinal1.0011' 8.00"
12thKally GeneNavajo PrepFinal10' 11.50"
13thKatelynn JonesNavajo PrepFinal10' 10.50"
14thMiikala McCraithGallupFinal10' 9.50"
15thAmerica SantanaBloomfieldFinal9' 9.50"
16thJulieanna GoadDoloresFinal1.109' 8.00"
17thDzazhoni LargoNavajo PrepFinal8' 4.00"
18thEssence VigilBloomfieldFinal6' 11.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJayden GuilloryKirtland CentralFinal732' 1.50"
2ndSiigrid Lii"bilNaghahiKirtland CentralFinal529' 4.50"
3rdKianna ArthurKirtland CentralFinal428' 11.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJordan ElderDoloresFinal75' 0.00"
2ndLaKyla YazzieKirtland CentralFinal54' 8.00"
3rdMegan ToledoGallupFinal44' 4.00"
3rdSydney SmithDoloresFinal34' 4.00"
3rdAkira EdwardsDoloresFinal24' 4.00"
6thCeline NezGallupFinal4' 0.00"
6thLylie NunezBloomfieldFinal14' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAllison WaiteBloomfieldFinal76' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSydney DuggerBloomfieldFinal731' 6.00"
2ndSierra MunozBloomfieldFinal530' 10.00"
3rdMacey IrvineBloomfieldFinal430' 0.00"
4thElena AguirreBloomfieldFinal329' 4.50"
5thSam CastilloDoloresFinal228' 10.50"
6thJasmine MirandaBloomfieldFinal128' 3.00"
7thRobyn SandovalGallupFinal25' 10.00"
8thArianna LeeKirtland CentralFinal25' 5.50"
9thDalaney WashburnKirtland CentralFinal25' 5.00"
10thJaiden WilliamsBloomfieldFinal25' 3.50"
11thKaitlyn YazzieGallupFinal25' 3.00"
12thNiall YoungKirtland CentralFinal24' 10.00"
13thAutumn JohnsonKirtland CentralFinal24' 8.00"
14thJoJera DodgeKirtland CentralFinal24' 0.00"
15thMegan ToledoGallupFinal23' 9.50"
16thSicely MillerTohatchiFinal23' 6.50"
17thXenia HerreraBloomfieldFinal22' 6.00"
18thCaitlyn DenetKirtland CentralFinal22' 2.00"
19thSavannah NatonabahGallupFinal21' 9.25"
20thCheyenne MurphyNavajo PrepFinal21' 3.50"
20thHelaina TaylorIgnacioFinal21' 3.50"
20thElizabeth VillanuevaBloomfieldFinal21' 3.50"
23rdAaryanna JohnsonKirtland CentralFinal21' 3.00"
24thHarli GarciaKirtland CentralFinal20' 3.50"
25thBailey LongTohatchiFinal19' 11.00"
26thCaitlyn TodacheenyKirtland CentralFinal19' 3.00"
27thNadya ErlandsonDoloresFinal18' 4.00"
28thChalanie DavisTohatchiFinal18' 2.00"
29thMarine CorpGallupFinal17' 8.00"
30thElicia MarianoTohatchiFinal16' 6.00"
31stTevielynn YazzieGallupFinal16' 5.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJaiden WilliamsBloomfieldFinal7102' 10.00"
2ndElena AguirreBloomfieldFinal598' 1.00"
3rdSydney DuggerBloomfieldFinal490' 4.00"
4thSam CastilloDoloresFinal387' 6.00"
5thSicely MillerTohatchiFinal283' 1.00"
6thNiall YoungKirtland CentralFinal181' 1.00"
7thJasmine MirandaBloomfieldFinal76' 1.00"
8thKaitlyn YazzieGallupFinal75' 9.00"
9thJoJera DodgeKirtland CentralFinal72' 8.00"
10thHarli GarciaKirtland CentralFinal71' 3.00"
11thCaitlyn DenetKirtland CentralFinal66' 9.00"
12thAutumn JohnsonKirtland CentralFinal66' 0.00"
13thElizabeth VillanuevaBloomfieldFinal65' 6.00"
14thAaryanna JohnsonKirtland CentralFinal61' 9.00"
15thCaitlyn TodacheenyKirtland CentralFinal58' 4.00"
16thArianna LeeKirtland CentralFinal56' 2.00"
17thRobyn SandovalGallupFinal55' 4.00"
18thNadya ErlandsonDoloresFinal54' 2.00"
19thBailey LongTohatchiFinal51' 9.00"
20thMarine CorpGallupFinal51' 8.00"
21stSavannah NatonabahGallupFinal50' 11.00"
22ndXenia HerreraBloomfieldFinal50' 4.00"
23rdHelaina TaylorIgnacioFinal49' 0.00"
24thTevielynn YazzieGallupFinal48' 0.00"
25thChalanie DavisTohatchiFinal46' 9.00"
26thElicia MarianoTohatchiFinal35' 7.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSiigrid Lii"bilNaghahiKirtland CentralFinal7109' 6.00"
2ndJayden GuilloryKirtland CentralFinal598' 7.00"
3rdJanel LomasneyGallupFinal491' 2.00"
4thKambree PierroKirtland CentralFinal389' 3.00"
5thHarli GarciaKirtland CentralFinal283' 2.00"
6thElena AguirreBloomfieldFinal176' 8.00"
7thKally GeneNavajo PrepFinal73' 6.00"
8thSierra MunozBloomfieldFinal72' 2.00"
9thNiall YoungKirtland CentralFinal65' 5.00"
10thBailey LongTohatchiFinal62' 3.00"
11thRobyn SandovalGallupFinal60' 9.00"
12thSicely MillerTohatchiFinal60' 1.00"
13thCheyenne MurphyNavajo PrepFinal59' 5.00"
14thCaitlyn DenetKirtland CentralFinal56' 5.00"
15thKaitlyn YazzieGallupFinal55' 5.00"
16thTre JarvisonGallupFinal50' 7.00"
17thElicia MarianoTohatchiFinal46' 6.00"
18thChalanie DavisTohatchiFinal36' 8.00"