Cedaredge Invitational (Cedaredge, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 30, 2019
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stPeyton GarrisonCoal RidgeFinal10-2.2000:13.14
2ndJordyn PittmanGrand ValleyFinal8-2.2000:13.63
3rdLily NieslanikRoaring ForkFinal6-2.2000:14.04
4thReganne McIntireCedaredgeFinal5-0.4000:14.05
5thCeleste FullertonRoaring ForkFinal4-2.2000:14.21
6thKimmy MilhollandCedaredgeFinal3-0.4000:14.31
7thAri CornejoCoal RidgeFinal2-2.2000:14.40
8thBailey NelsonCedaredgeFinal1-0.4000:14.43
9thLucy DuryeaCrested ButteFinal-0.4000:14.50
10thSara AvilesCedaredgeFinal0.2000:14.53
11thLibby TharpCoal RidgeFinal0.2000:14.59
12thAraina VenjohnHotchkissFinal-0.4000:14.60
13thMegan GastineauCedaredgeFinal-2.2000:14.63
14thMarlowe DesmaraisCrested ButteFinal-1.8000:14.67
15thAddi NealPaoniaFinal-2.2000:14.69
16thLizbeth Jaime-MayorgaMontroseFinal0.2000:14.82
17thSophia BenjaminSorocoFinal0.2000:14.89
18thKaci TaingSorocoFinal0.2000:14.91
19thDarrian BulbulianCedaredgeFinal0.2000:14.99
20thAshley StOlatheFinal-0.2000:15.01
21stNatalie KnowlesGolden View Classical AcademyFinal-0.4000:15.06
22ndSarah FlemingNorwoodFinal-1.8000:15.14
23rdCristina HernandezDeltaFinal-0.2000:15.16
24thSkyleigh ShannonGrand ValleyFinal0.2000:15.24
25thMakaveli NolanOlatheFinal-0.2000:15.26
26thIrene HoffSorocoFinal0.2000:15.31
27thSamantha PurdyCedaredgeFinal-0.2000:15.40
28thHailey McSchoolerCaprock AcademyFinal-0.2000:15.59
29thIsabel SanchezSorocoFinal-0.2000:15.61
30thJenna BaughNorwoodFinal-0.9000:15.62
31stRayvn GalbreathHotchkissFinal0.3000:15.71
32ndMorgan WallaceNorwoodFinal-0.9000:15.79
32ndStella NewmanCrested ButteFinal0.3000:15.79
34thPeyton HodginDeltaFinal0.3000:15.81
35thShianne ValdezDeltaFinal0.3000:15.87
36thJaquelin MoraPaoniaFinal-1.8000:15.88
37thAshley ParrasRoaring ForkFinal0.3000:15.93
38thMarin SimonsCoal RidgeFinal-0.2000:16.07
39thJacie DuncanHotchkissFinal-0.9000:16.12
40thWinter PainterLake City CommunityFinal-0.9000:16.13
41stLilyan ThomasOurayFinal0.3000:16.42
42ndAngalina PeckRangelyFinal-0.9000:16.51
43rdSage MoorePaoniaFinal0.3000:16.59
44thAshlyn BunigerCaprock AcademyFinal-0.5000:17.01
45thMia LeonardGrand ValleyFinal-0.5000:17.24
46thRose QueallyCaprock AcademyFinal0.3000:17.40
47thElise CotterGrand ValleyFinal-1.8000:17.48
48thCarisa RhinesDeltaFinal-0.5000:17.54
49thCyanna TaylorHotchkissFinal-0.5000:17.70
50thAnna ForbesRangelyFinal-0.5000:18.09
51stMaddi MeenanOurayFinal-0.5000:18.26
52ndAlissa Riley-whitePaoniaFinal-0.5000:18.29
53rdCaroline ThompsonLake City CommunityFinal-1.8000:18.38
54thCharley PerkinsHotchkissFinal-1.8000:21.18
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal100.8000:25.75
2ndAbigail RenfrowMontroseFinal80.8000:26.29
3rdPeyton GarrisonCoal RidgeFinal60.8000:26.38
4thJordyn PittmanGrand ValleyFinal50.8000:27.34
5thLily NieslanikRoaring ForkFinal40.8000:28.05
6thKourtney BrunerSorocoFinal30.8000:28.43
7thShay GlaserHotchkissFinal2-2.2000:28.77
8thReganne McIntireCedaredgeFinal1-2.2000:29.54
9thEstefany RevillaRoaring ForkFinal-3.0000:30.30
10thSara AvilesCedaredgeFinal-2.2000:30.42
11thAraina VenjohnHotchkissFinal-3.0000:30.78
12thHannah CarlsonCedaredgeFinal-2.2000:30.81
13thHayes FreemanCrested ButteFinal-0.6000:30.95
14thKaci TaingSorocoFinal-3.0000:31.11
15thTaelor MillsCedaredgeFinal-0.1000:31.17
16thSavannah BaldozierCedaredgeFinal0.4000:31.24
17thMakaveli NolanOlatheFinal-0.6000:31.28
18thAddi NealPaoniaFinal-2.2000:31.29
19thKimmy MilhollandCedaredgeFinal-3.0000:31.43
20thLibby TharpCoal RidgeFinal-2.2000:31.69
21stCristina HernandezDeltaFinal-0.6000:31.76
22ndSarah FlemingNorwoodFinal-0.1000:31.82
23rdSkyleigh ShannonGrand ValleyFinal-3.0000:32.02
24thIrene HoffSorocoFinal-3.0000:32.25
25thEmily MillerPaoniaFinal0.4000:32.28
26thYlissa GilliamDeltaFinal-0.1000:32.62
27thBrooke HoganCedaredgeFinal-1.2000:32.70
28thStella NewmanCrested ButteFinal-0.6000:32.79
29thOlivia TaylorOlatheFinal-1.2000:32.80
30thMorgan WallaceNorwoodFinal0.4000:32.90
31stAshley ParrasRoaring ForkFinal-0.6000:33.30
31stJenna BaughNorwoodFinal-0.1000:33.30
33rdPeyton HodginDeltaFinal-1.2000:33.31
34thEden MayerSorocoFinal-3.0000:33.38
34thWinter PainterLake City CommunityFinal0.4000:33.38
36thShianne ValdezDeltaFinal-0.6000:33.45
37thJacie DuncanHotchkissFinal-0.1000:33.76
38thLilyan ThomasOurayFinal-1.2000:33.80
39thMary LopezOlatheFinal-1.2000:33.81
40thRachel MaskeGolden View Classical AcademyFinal-1.7000:33.82
41stAudrey PatchRangelyFinal-1.2000:34.57
42ndCora Maybach-SwiftOurayFinal-1.2000:35.38
43rdMia LeonardGrand ValleyFinal-1.7000:35.88
44thMarin SimonsCoal RidgeFinal-1.2000:35.90
45thMyles CressCrested ButteFinal0.4000:35.97
46thCarisa RhinesDeltaFinal-1.7000:38.07
47thAlissa Riley-whitePaoniaFinal-1.7000:38.49
48thCyanna TaylorHotchkissFinal-0.1000:38.75
49thMia HillCrested ButteFinal-1.7000:39.23
50thMaddi MeenanOurayFinal-1.7000:39.46
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal1000:57.75
2ndAbigail RenfrowMontroseFinal800:58.81
3rdJordyn PittmanGrand ValleyFinal601:01.63
4thKara MorganCoal RidgeFinal501:05.44
5thAlexandra EatonPaoniaFinal401:05.80
6thAlyssa WenzelCoal RidgeFinal301:06.93
7thEmma FisherGolden View Classical AcademyFinal201:07.40
8thAbby LabountyPaoniaFinal101:07.99
9thMary ScogginsRangelyFinal01:09.53
10thMarissa MartindaleSorocoFinal01:10.46
11thKaci TaingSorocoFinal01:10.77
12thLibby TharpCoal RidgeFinal01:11.55
13thEden MayerSorocoFinal01:11.66
14thEstefany RevillaRoaring ForkFinal01:12.27
15thLucy DuryeaCrested ButteFinal01:13.09
16thLilyan ThomasOurayFinal01:13.99
17thShianne ValdezDeltaFinal01:14.92
18thMary LopezOlatheFinal01:15.31
19thNatalie KnowlesGolden View Classical AcademyFinal01:15.92
20thEmily MillerPaoniaFinal01:16.23
21stNancy ReichertGolden View Classical AcademyFinal01:16.76
22ndKatie PowersHotchkissFinal01:17.61
23rdJenna BaughNorwoodFinal01:18.48
24thRaelynn NormanRangelyFinal01:19.31
25thSarah FlemingNorwoodFinal01:19.50
26thJaquelin MoraPaoniaFinal01:20.07
27thIsabel SanchezSorocoFinal01:20.25
28thBriar WagnerCedaredgeFinal01:21.18
29thMyles CressCrested ButteFinal01:23.35
30thMaddi MeenanOurayFinal01:33.27
31stCaroline ThompsonLake City CommunityFinal01:34.17
32ndCarisa RhinesDeltaFinal01:36.72
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChloe VeilleuxSorocoFinal1002:27.12
2ndKelsey RycengaMontroseFinal802:35.93
3rdCeylon CarterPaoniaFinal602:39.19
4thEmma FisherGolden View Classical AcademyFinal502:39.79
5thAshleigh GardnerCaprock AcademyFinal402:39.89
6thJaden ValdezOlatheFinal302:45.91
7thKarlie EggingHotchkissFinal202:46.56
8thKatherine StarkGrand ValleyFinal102:46.74
9thSam MerckCrested ButteFinal02:52.43
10thNatalie SmyteCoal RidgeFinal02:53.98
11thMadison PankeyCrested ButteFinal02:55.98
12thCora Maybach-SwiftOurayFinal02:56.11
13thKylee HansonCedaredgeFinal02:57.42
14thAngela AlcarazOlatheFinal02:59.06
15thKacey McIntireCedaredgeFinal03:00.64
16thStephanie PerforsMontroseFinal03:01.65
17thBrianna BowlerCedaredgeFinal03:04.82
18thAllie JohnsonOlatheFinal03:09.30
19thGrace BeatySorocoFinal03:12.70
20thNancy ReichertGolden View Classical AcademyFinal03:12.81
21stBailey MillerHotchkissFinal03:16.20
22ndEmma RoithmeyerDeltaFinal03:17.37
23rdErika SjoblomSorocoFinal03:22.60
24thKylie LangeMontroseFinal03:26.49
25thAva HartmanMontroseFinal03:35.92
26thAkaya JohnsonDeltaFinal04:13.92
27thGracie HearnLake City CommunityFinal04:33.33
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAshleigh GardnerCaprock AcademyFinal1006:03.04
2ndKatherine StarkGrand ValleyFinal806:15.15
3rdCheyanne GermannOlatheFinal606:21.74
4thRaelynn NormanRangelyFinal506:38.19
5thMariah GriffithHotchkissFinal406:41.92
6thStephanie PerforsMontroseFinal306:44.32
7thAngela AlcarazOlatheFinal206:45.21
8thBetsy VeilleuxSorocoFinal106:47.11
9thMerielle ComererCedaredgeFinal07:02.09
10thNadia HillHotchkissFinal07:11.90
11thOlivia TaylorOlatheFinal07:12.84
12thBailey MillerHotchkissFinal07:16.93
13thBriar WagnerCedaredgeFinal07:19.85
14thErika SjoblomSorocoFinal07:29.08
15thDaniela AcostaOurayFinal07:31.76
16thSkyler ClarkSorocoFinal07:38.34
17thEvelyn GonzalezGrand ValleyFinal07:42.14
18thKylie LangeMontroseFinal07:43.69
19thAva HartmanMontroseFinal07:46.91
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChloe VeilleuxSorocoFinal1012:25.86
2ndLupita GarciaOlatheFinal814:29.09
3rdBetsy VeilleuxSorocoFinal614:57.88
4thMerielle ComererCedaredgeFinal515:26.04
5thKatie PowersHotchkissFinal416:54.54
6thSkyler ClarkSorocoFinal317:18.32
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal10-0.7000:16.56
2ndKatie SherwoodMontroseFinal8-0.7000:17.24
3rdAspen FurubottenCedaredgeFinal6-0.7000:17.88
4thBaylee HarrisCedaredgeFinal5-0.7000:17.90
5thEmily TullisCedaredgeFinal4-0.7000:17.91
6thTaelor MillsCedaredgeFinal-0.7000:18.71
7thChloe GosheRangelyFinal3-2.2000:19.23
8thNicole MillerCedaredgeFinal-2.2000:19.26
9thAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal2-2.2000:19.56
10thDenise ZunigaCoal RidgeFinal1-2.2000:19.73
11thAutumn EddyDeltaFinal-1.0000:19.84
12thSophia BenjaminSorocoFinal-2.2000:19.97
13thYlissa GilliamDeltaFinal-2.2000:20.51
14thLizbeth Jaime-MayorgaMontroseFinal-1.0000:20.74
15thKate ShermanCrested ButteFinal-1.0000:22.04
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMegan JenkinsCedaredgeFinal1000:47.60
2ndAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal800:50.33
3rdKatie SherwoodMontroseFinal600:50.79
4thRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal500:50.91
5thAspen FurubottenCedaredgeFinal400:52.57
6thEden McGeeMontroseFinal300:52.60
7thPhoebe YoungCoal RidgeFinal200:53.26
8thIndigo Miller-BarnesHotchkissFinal100:53.92
9thMichelle GastineauCedaredgeFinal00:55.97
10thDenise ZunigaCoal RidgeFinal00:56.32
11thLizbeth Jaime-MayorgaMontroseFinal00:56.97
12thKeely OlsonCrested ButteFinal00:58.39
13thEden MayerSorocoFinal01:00.68
14thKate ShermanCrested ButteFinal01:04.23
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:51.63
2ndGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal00:53.40
3rdSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal00:53.67
4thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal00:54.01
5thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal00:54.07
6thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal00:55.42
7thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal00:55.76
8thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal00:55.77
9thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal00:55.97
10thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal00:57.63
11thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:58.13
12thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal00:59.68
13thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal01:06.94
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal01:50.40
2ndSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal01:52.33
3rdCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal01:55.38
4thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal01:57.16
5thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal01:57.52
6thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal01:58.52
7thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal01:59.85
8thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal02:00.35
9thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal02:02.48
10thCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal02:04.06
11thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal02:04.84
12thRangely Relay TeamRangelyFinal02:11.07
13thCaprock Academy Relay TeamCaprock AcademyFinal02:19.54
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal04:22.59
2ndCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal04:23.92
3rdMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal04:34.58
4thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal04:36.37
5thCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal04:44.62
6thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal04:49.49
7thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal04:54.58
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal10:55.65
2ndOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal11:43.09
3rdCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal12:21.66
4thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal12:30.23
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal01:56.43
2ndCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal02:02.33
3rdCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal02:06.52
4thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal02:07.62
5thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal02:08.03
6thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal02:11.12
7thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal02:13.00
8thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal02:20.35
9thCaprock Academy Relay TeamCaprock AcademyFinal02:23.89
10thOuray Relay TeamOurayFinal02:25.58
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stEden McGeeMontroseFinal10-0.3015' 1.75"
2ndSadie MillerPaoniaFinal80.6014' 8.75"
3rdMegan GastineauCedaredgeFinal60.6014' 8.00"
4thKeely OlsonCrested ButteFinal50.0014' 6.75"
5thJade ReplogleMontroseFinal40.0014' 3.75"
6thMary ScogginsRangelyFinal3-0.1014' 3.00"
7thAri CornejoCoal RidgeFinal20.0014' 1.75"
8thPhoebe YoungCoal RidgeFinal10.0013' 11.00"
9thAspen FurubottenCedaredgeFinal0.0013' 6.50"
9thChloe GosheRangelyFinal-1.6013' 6.50"
11thShay GlaserHotchkissFinal-1.1013' 6.00"
12thMariah GarciaOlatheFinal0.0013' 5.50"
13thRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal0.0013' 4.00"
14thDarrian BulbulianCedaredgeFinal0.0013' 3.00"
15thMakaveli NolanOlatheFinal-0.9013' 2.25"
16thKaitlyn BransonDeltaFinal0.0013' 2.00"
17thLottie HollembeakHotchkissFinal0.0013' 0.25"
18thSkyleigh ShannonGrand ValleyFinal0.0012' 7.25"
19thMarissa MartindaleSorocoFinal0.0012' 7.00"
20thBailey NelsonCedaredgeFinal0.0012' 3.50"
21stIsabel SanchezSorocoFinal0.0012' 2.50"
22ndHannah CarlsonCedaredgeFinal0.0012' 0.50"
22ndAdair ElaHotchkissFinal0.0012' 0.50"
24thShaye SnyderOlatheFinal-0.2011' 10.00"
25thIrene HoffSorocoFinal1.1011' 9.75"
26thKaci TaingSorocoFinal-0.2011' 8.00"
27thMichelle GastineauCedaredgeFinal0.0011' 3.00"
28thShianne ValdezDeltaFinal-1.3010' 11.25"
29thAngalina PeckRangelyFinal0.2010' 7.50"
30thAudrey PatchRangelyFinal0.0010' 2.50"
31stRose QueallyCaprock AcademyFinal-0.509' 10.25"
32ndElise CotterGrand ValleyFinal0.809' 5.75"
33rdAlissa Riley-whitePaoniaFinal0.008' 11.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMegan JenkinsCedaredgeFinal101.6033' 9.50"
2ndPoppy LightfootPaoniaFinal81.3032' 11.50"
3rdAbbey HeideMontroseFinal60.2032' 6.00"
4thRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal52.7031' 11.75"
5thLyla Hayutin-barilPaoniaFinal42.6030' 0.75"
6thAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal35.0029' 8.75"
7thKayedence BrunerSorocoFinal22.8029' 8.25"
8thKourtney BrunerSorocoFinal1-2.0028' 6.50"
9thIrene HoffSorocoFinal1.4028' 1.00"
10thHayes FreemanCrested ButteFinal3.2026' 6.00"
11thCarly HornPaoniaFinal0.3026' 4.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKammie HendersonCedaredgeFinal105' 0.00"
2ndAbbey HeideMontroseFinal84' 10.00"
3rdKayedence BrunerSorocoFinal64' 8.00"
3rdSadie LeePaoniaFinal44' 8.00"
3rdSadie MillerPaoniaFinal24' 8.00"
3rdGabriela SantanaRoaring ForkFinal64' 8.00"
3rdYlissa GilliamDeltaFinal34' 8.00"
8thSam MerckCrested ButteFinal04' 6.00"
8thKara MorganCoal RidgeFinal04' 6.00"
8thMarin SimonsCoal RidgeFinal4' 6.00"
8thDarrian BulbulianCedaredgeFinal4' 6.00"
12thTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal4' 4.00"
12thHannah CarlsonCedaredgeFinal4' 4.00"
14thEden MayerSorocoFinal4' 2.00"
14thIsabel SanchezSorocoFinal4' 2.00"
16thSarah BivensCrested ButteFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKeli DryeMontroseFinal1038' 8.00"
2ndSabrina LeightonPaoniaFinal836' 1.00"
3rdTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal635' 5.50"
4thTaylor RobertsCoal RidgeFinal532' 10.75"
5thBreanna DavisRangelyFinal432' 6.00"
6thMakenze CochraneRangelyFinal332' 4.00"
7thVianney MendozaHotchkissFinal231' 3.75"
8thHannah GardnerCedaredgeFinal130' 1.00"
9thNorma AlejandroOlatheFinal29' 11.50"
10thDalia AlejandreCedaredgeFinal29' 6.50"
11thTessa GriffithHotchkissFinal28' 6.50"
12thTaylor YanoskyMontroseFinal28' 5.25"
13thHailey EmmonsPaoniaFinal28' 1.00"
14thMaddie MarkovichCoal RidgeFinal27' 11.50"
15thHayley WoodCoal RidgeFinal27' 5.25"
16thCodi GreenOlatheFinal26' 9.00"
17thRachell MaddoxMontroseFinal26' 7.25"
18thLaura GalvanOlatheFinal26' 7.00"
18thAllison KellyGrand ValleyFinal26' 7.00"
20thKatelyn BachmanOlatheFinal26' 3.25"
21stRachael HowardCaprock AcademyFinal25' 5.25"
22ndLauryn KieferPaoniaFinal24' 1.00"
23rdSophia BenjaminSorocoFinal24' 0.50"
24thElena HancockDeltaFinal23' 11.50"
25thElena ForbesRangelyFinal23' 9.50"
26thSandos NegaifOlatheFinal23' 9.25"
27thPiper VasquezCoal RidgeFinal23' 7.25"
28thBaylee PerkinsGrand ValleyFinal23' 6.75"
29thCamryn GuerreroCaprock AcademyFinal23' 5.25"
30thGrace BeatySorocoFinal23' 1.25"
31stMia MarucaCedaredgeFinal22' 11.75"
32ndHannah HayesSorocoFinal22' 9.50"
33rdLexie LeightonPaoniaFinal22' 8.50"
34thMia CowanHotchkissFinal22' 5.50"
35thAlly RegelmanHotchkissFinal22' 4.50"
36thBailey MorenoCedaredgeFinal22' 4.00"
37thLexi WrichHotchkissFinal21' 7.25"
38thRachel MaskeGolden View Classical AcademyFinal21' 2.00"
39thSienna ReesePaoniaFinal20' 6.00"
40thMia HillCrested ButteFinal19' 8.50"
41stKaylie StyburskiCaprock AcademyFinal19' 8.00"
42ndErika SjoblomSorocoFinal19' 1.50"
43rdGracie PhamHotchkissFinal18' 11.50"
44thAlexis BuschNorwoodFinal18' 8.75"
45thDiana AkualCaprock AcademyFinal16' 8.50"
46thMarleigh ShultzHotchkissFinal16' 6.00"
47thCharley PerkinsHotchkissFinal14' 6.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKeli DryeMontroseFinal10128' 10.00"
2ndMakenze CochraneRangelyFinal8107' 6.00"
3rdLauryn KieferPaoniaFinal697' 5.00"
4thDalia AlejandreCedaredgeFinal596' 9.00"
5thLaura GalvanOlatheFinal494' 11.00"
6thTaylor YanoskyMontroseFinal394' 8.00"
7thHannah HayesSorocoFinal292' 8.00"
8thTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal188' 11.00"
9thHailey EmmonsPaoniaFinal88' 6.00"
10thAbbey HeideMontroseFinal86' 0.00"
11thTaylor RobertsCoal RidgeFinal85' 8.00"
12thKaitlyn ToothakerCedaredgeFinal85' 2.00"
13thSabrina LeightonPaoniaFinal84' 6.00"
14thHannah GardnerCedaredgeFinal82' 0.00"
15thVianney MendozaHotchkissFinal81' 3.00"
16thAllison KellyGrand ValleyFinal79' 6.00"
17thCodi GreenOlatheFinal75' 10.00"
18thElena ForbesRangelyFinal73' 9.00"
19thCamryn GuerreroCaprock AcademyFinal72' 8.00"
20thPiper VasquezCoal RidgeFinal71' 4.00"
21stRachell MaddoxMontroseFinal67' 5.00"
22ndBaylee PerkinsGrand ValleyFinal67' 1.00"
23rdGrace BeatySorocoFinal67' 0.00"
23rdRachael HowardCaprock AcademyFinal67' 0.00"
25thLexie LeightonPaoniaFinal65' 7.00"
26thBreanna DavisRangelyFinal64' 0.00"
27thTessa GriffithHotchkissFinal63' 8.00"
28thJoli DerbyHotchkissFinal62' 2.00"
29thAlly RegelmanHotchkissFinal61' 11.00"
30thElena HancockDeltaFinal60' 10.00"
31stMia CowanHotchkissFinal59' 7.00"
32ndSophia BenjaminSorocoFinal57' 0.00"
33rdCaroline ThompsonLake City CommunityFinal56' 6.00"
34thErika SjoblomSorocoFinal53' 9.00"
35thKaylie StyburskiCaprock AcademyFinal49' 8.00"
36thRachel MaskeGolden View Classical AcademyFinal49' 7.00"
37thRayvn GalbreathHotchkissFinal48' 8.00"
38thSienna ReesePaoniaFinal47' 0.00"
39thLexi WrichHotchkissFinal45' 7.00"
40thDiana AkualCaprock AcademyFinal44' 7.00"
41stMarleigh ShultzHotchkissFinal41' 8.00"
42ndGracie PhamHotchkissFinal40' 5.00"
43rdAlexis BuschNorwoodFinal33' 3.00"