Center Invitational (Monte Vista, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 30, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAllyssa RomeroAlamosaFinal100.0000:13.33
3rdJordan BurnettSouth ParkFinal60.0000:13.40
2ndAvery PalmgrenSangre de CristoFinal80.0000:13.46
4thNicole GonzalesAlamosaFinal50.0000:13.81
5thBrianna MartinezAntonitoFinal40.0000:14.10
6thAlexis TafoyaCenterFinal30.0000:14.10
7thBailee Del TandoAlamosaFinal20.0000:14.11
8thJovanna ArroyoMonte VistaFinal10.0000:14.73
9thJessica HartleyPagosa SpringsFinal0.0000:14.73
10thLainie DillonSargentFinal0.7000:14.81
11thAlexis LobatoSierra GrandeFinal-0.3000:14.84
12thMikayla BattsSouth ParkFinal0.0000:14.98
13thTaleah HaugerPagosa SpringsFinal0.0000:15.10
14thKamyrn HollandSargentFinal0.7000:15.22
15thRebecca CasadosSierra GrandeFinal0.0000:15.27
16thKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal0.0000:15.32
17thKaeci MadridDel NorteFinal-1.7000:15.33
18thAmelya TuckerSalidaFinal0.0000:15.36
19thSerina SanchezSanfordFinal1.0000:15.46
20thHailiee CaleMonte VistaFinal-1.7000:15.61
20thYarelli NungarayMonte VistaFinal-1.7000:15.61
22ndTatelynn PriceCentauriFinal0.0000:15.65
23rdRose HartmanCripple Creek-VictorFinal0.0000:15.74
24thElexus TrujilloCenterFinal-1.7000:15.99
25thEvie PadillaJohn MallFinal0.7000:16.42
26thKaya HuffmanCuster CountyFinal-0.3000:16.54
27thJazmynn ValadezCenterFinal-1.7000:16.66
28thAudrey PlucinskiDel NorteFinal-0.3000:16.71
29thChrystal LopezSargentFinal-0.3000:16.83
30thChloe CampbellSouth ParkFinal-1.7000:16.93
31stMadison PiotrowskiCripple Creek-VictorFinal-1.7000:16.98
32ndNicci SandovalCentauriFinal0.7000:17.09
33rdDakotah RichardsonMoffatFinal0.7000:17.23
34thIzabella SmithCripple Creek-VictorFinal-1.7000:17.26
35thAllison WestbergSanfordFinal-0.3000:17.29
36thFaith AlizadehAntonitoFinal-0.3000:17.69
37thSarah BourassaPrimeroFinal0.7000:18.08
38thNelly WilcoxJohn MallFinal0.7000:18.12
39thDailin EstradaSanfordFinal-0.3000:18.45
40thNora KinnisonPrimeroFinal-0.3000:18.47
41stSamantha Devries-voegleinCotopaxiFinal1.0000:18.50
42ndShelby MarshPrimeroFinal0.7000:19.24
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLilly LavierAlamosaFinal10-0.5000:26.49
2ndAllyssa RomeroAlamosaFinal8-0.5000:27.26
3rdBailee Del TandoAlamosaFinal6-0.5000:28.33
4thAlexis TafoyaCenterFinal5-0.5000:28.88
5thBrianna MartinezAntonitoFinal4-0.5000:29.34
6thMackenzie WedemeyerPagosa SpringsFinal3-0.5000:29.55
7thClaire ShepherdSalidaFinal2-0.5000:30.39
8thHaley FaucetteSanfordFinal1-0.5000:30.46
9thAlexis LobatoSierra GrandeFinal-0.5000:30.50
10thKiela MadridDel NorteFinal-0.5000:30.53
11thChellis RichardsCotopaxiFinal-0.4000:30.85
12thRiley CantySanfordFinal0.0000:30.88
13thKelcee CoombsCentauriFinal-0.4000:31.29
14thMolly CavettDel NorteFinal0.0000:31.49
15thTaleah HaugerPagosa SpringsFinal-0.4000:31.60
16thRebecca CasadosSierra GrandeFinal0.5000:31.66
17thJamie SanchezCotopaxiFinal-0.4000:31.74
18thMareh MedinaMonte VistaFinal0.5000:31.79
19thTiffany RuvoloSanfordFinal0.0000:32.24
20thKamilla EricksonCentauriFinal0.5000:32.82
21stKelsie DahleDel NorteFinal-0.5000:33.47
22ndAmber MichelMonte VistaFinal0.5000:33.86
23rdJanessa CasiasCentauriFinal0.5000:34.17
24thJazmynn ValadezCenterFinal0.5000:34.42
25thKaitlynn ChavezMonte VistaFinal0.5000:34.81
26thChrystal LopezSargentFinal0.5000:36.33
27thShelby MarshPrimeroFinal-0.5000:40.41
28thSarah BourassaPrimeroFinal-0.5000:41.05
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAllyssa RomeroAlamosaFinal1001:01.15
2ndMorgan BurnettSouth ParkFinal801:02.95
3rdBailee Del TandoAlamosaFinal601:03.41
4thChloe HindesMonte VistaFinal501:08.05
5thKaylynn ShafferSalidaFinal401:08.72
6thMacy MazzeoSalidaFinal301:09.42
7thNicole BerryMoffatFinal201:11.46
8thDolores EstradaCenterFinal101:11.97
9thMolly CavettDel NorteFinal01:12.01
10thLizzie ValentineCentauriFinal01:12.19
11thKelsie DahleDel NorteFinal01:15.50
12thAmber MichelMonte VistaFinal01:16.75
13thEmberly SpearmanDel NorteFinal01:17.36
14thArely MartinezAlamosaFinal01:17.93
15thLindsey OrtizMonte VistaFinal01:23.22
16thKira VilapandoSierra GrandeFinal01:25.53
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEmily LavierAlamosaFinal1002:27.76
2ndFern ClarkSalidaFinal802:44.88
3rdKendra SearsSargentFinal602:46.56
4thMorgan BurnettSouth ParkFinal502:49.33
5thEmma HeidelmeierPagosa SpringsFinal402:51.52
6thHeather PrevatteMonte VistaFinal302:52.42
7thMichelle SaucedaPagosa SpringsFinal202:59.72
8thDolores EstradaCenterFinal103:14.45
9thAudrey PlucinskiDel NorteFinal03:19.22
10thArely MartinezAlamosaFinal03:22.68
11thEmberly SpearmanDel NorteFinal03:25.40
12thAlyssa TipswordMonte VistaFinal03:39.28
13thEsther FidlerSouth ParkFinal03:43.52
14thBrantlee WebsterMonte VistaFinal03:48.23
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLilly LavierAlamosaFinal1005:43.43
2ndKendra SearsSargentFinal806:08.73
3rdHeather PrevatteMonte VistaFinal606:14.10
4thMichelle SaucedaPagosa SpringsFinal506:42.55
5thSariah ClaytonSangre de CristoFinal407:50.10
6thKylee GomezAntonitoFinal308:08.86
7thAnita UlmalaCentauriFinal208:11.37
8thEsther FidlerSouth ParkFinal108:19.49
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKelcee CoombsCentauriFinal1014:34.71
2ndAnita UlmalaCentauriFinal817:28.44
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMary StreeterAlamosaFinal10-1.0000:16.33
2ndClaire CarlsonCotopaxiFinal8-1.0000:17.58
3rdCamrey RuybalCentauriFinal6-1.0000:19.52
4thJayceen BoothCentauriFinal5-1.0000:20.12
5thKaylin MedinaSouth ParkFinal4-1.0000:20.38
6thTanna DotterJohn MallFinal3-0.7000:20.91
7thEvie PadillaJohn MallFinal2-0.7000:21.53
8thElexis ShaneSouth ParkFinal1-0.7000:22.05
9thKaitlyn VanceAlamosaFinal-0.7000:22.26
10thJessica PolkowskeCentauriFinal-1.0000:22.45
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMary StreeterAlamosaFinal1000:51.63
2ndClaire ShepherdSalidaFinal800:53.19
3rdAbbey SittlerSanfordFinal600:54.71
4thBrenna McDanielCentauriFinal500:56.07
5thYessenia JimenezAlamosaFinal400:56.14
6thKaitlyn VanceAlamosaFinal300:59.26
7thKaylin MedinaSouth ParkFinal201:01.17
8thItzel MolinaSierra GrandeFinal101:02.25
9thKelcey MartinCentauriFinal01:02.69
10thJayceen BoothCentauriFinal01:05.43
11thShiinei TallmanAntonitoFinal01:06.19
12thEvie PadillaJohn MallFinal01:08.96
13thNelly WilcoxJohn MallFinal01:16.08
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCotopaxi Relay TeamCotopaxiFinal00:55.52
2ndSanford Relay TeamSanfordFinal00:57.80
3rdCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal00:57.91
4thCenter Relay TeamCenterFinal01:00.15
5thPagosa Springs Relay TeamPagosa SpringsFinal01:00.24
6thMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal01:01.52
7thSouth Park Relay TeamSouth ParkFinal01:04.80
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPagosa Springs Relay TeamPagosa SpringsFinal01:58.45
2ndMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal01:58.97
3rdCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal01:58.99
4thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal02:00.74
5thSanford Relay TeamSanfordFinal02:16.89
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal04:57.56
2ndSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal05:02.43
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSanford Relay TeamSanfordFinal02:09.09
2ndCotopaxi Relay TeamCotopaxiFinal02:10.54
3rdSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal02:19.90
4thSierra Grande Relay TeamSierra GrandeFinal02:20.20
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAvery PalmgrenSangre de CristoFinal100.0016' 7.50"
2ndAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal80.0015' 0.00"
3rdEmma HeidelmeierPagosa SpringsFinal60.0014' 4.00"
4thMackenzie WedemeyerPagosa SpringsFinal5-2.6014' 2.00"
5thHarley KincannonMonte VistaFinal40.0014' 0.00"
6thNicole GonzalesAlamosaFinal30.0013' 11.00"
7thKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal20.8012' 11.00"
8thKaeci MadridDel NorteFinal1-0.1012' 10.00"
9thEryn LemoineCuster CountyFinal-1.2012' 8.00"
10thMolly CavettDel NorteFinal-0.9012' 3.50"
11thHailiee CaleMonte VistaFinal1.5012' 0.00"
12thChloe HindesMonte VistaFinal-1.4011' 10.50"
13thRiley CantySanfordFinal-0.5011' 6.00"
13thAaliyah GarciaCenterFinal-0.2011' 6.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stClaire CarlsonCotopaxiFinal100.3033' 3.50"
2ndAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal80.9032' 8.50"
3rdInez HerreraAlamosaFinal61.1031' 10.50"
4thCheyenne BrockAlamosaFinal50.2029' 9.00"
5thHarley KincannonMonte VistaFinal40.3029' 3.50"
6thHayley CrowtherSanfordFinal30.0029' 0.00"
7thHaley FaucetteSanfordFinal20.0028' 1.75"
8thKiela MadridDel NorteFinal10.0028' 1.50"
9thBrenna McDanielCentauriFinal0.0028' 0.00"
10thAaliyah GarciaCenterFinal0.0027' 10.50"
11thHailiee CaleMonte VistaFinal0.4027' 1.50"
11thMikayla BattsSouth ParkFinal0.3027' 1.50"
13thNicole BerryMoffatFinal0.2026' 6.50"
14thDanielle GarciaSangre de CristoFinal0.5025' 8.50"
15thAmber MichelMonte VistaFinal0.1025' 8.00"
16thElexis ShaneSouth ParkFinal0.8025' 6.25"
17thEryn LemoineCuster CountyFinal0.4024' 8.50"
17thKaya HuffmanCuster CountyFinal0.7024' 8.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMary StreeterAlamosaFinal104' 10.00"
2ndKaitlyn VanceAlamosaFinal64' 8.00"
2ndAlyssa HammelMoffatFinal84' 8.00"
4thGabby JonesDel NorteFinal54' 6.00"
5thMacy MazzeoSalidaFinal24' 2.00"
5thKelsie DahleDel NorteFinal44' 2.00"
5thChellis RichardsCotopaxiFinal24' 2.00"
8thChloe CampbellSouth ParkFinal14' 0.00"
8thMakita BecknerSangre de CristoFinal4' 0.00"
10thEryn LemoineCuster CountyFinal3' 10.00"
10thShiinei TallmanAntonitoFinal3' 10.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKaeci MadridDel NorteFinal97' 6.00"
1stKiela MadridDel NorteFinal97' 6.00"
3rdAndi GolsenAlamosaFinal66' 6.00"
4thUnique RossAlamosaFinal56' 0.00"
5thYessenia JimenezAlamosaFinal45' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAmaya AtencioAlamosaFinal1036' 10.00"
2ndCourtney HamiltonCentauriFinal833' 10.00"
3rdKali CarlsonCotopaxiFinal630' 4.50"
4thKailyn PolkowskeCentauriFinal428' 8.50"
4thKaitlynn MartinCentauriFinal428' 8.50"
6thMemphis CurryCuster CountyFinal328' 0.50"
7thKaitlynn ChavezMonte VistaFinal227' 0.00"
8thAlyssia SotoMonte VistaFinal126' 9.50"
9thAnalysia PereaMonte VistaFinal26' 9.00"
10thAlliyah GarciaSangre de CristoFinal26' 2.00"
11thKatherine MullettCuster CountyFinal26' 0.50"
12thAshley LopezAlamosaFinal25' 8.00"
13thAnnalise WalkerCotopaxiFinal25' 4.50"
14thKoylynn GullifordCotopaxiFinal25' 3.50"
15thAzmariah BarbozaSangre de CristoFinal24' 4.00"
16thMontana YonkermanSargentFinal23' 9.50"
17thKimberlee RigginsPrimeroFinal23' 3.00"
18thMakayla PereaPagosa SpringsFinal22' 4.00"
19thBreannen MaxwellSargentFinal22' 3.00"
20thHailey GarciaCenterFinal21' 10.00"
21stAlexia ValdezCentennialFinal21' 3.00"
22ndTaylor CapistrantPagosa SpringsFinal19' 5.00"
23rdFaith AlizadehAntonitoFinal18' 8.50"
24thAkyia RossSargentFinal18' 6.00"
25thDominique QuezadaPrimeroFinal18' 0.50"
26thKelsey BrittonPagosa SpringsFinal13' 10.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAmaya AtencioAlamosaFinal10110' 5.00"
2ndAlliyah GarciaSangre de CristoFinal8105' 7.00"
3rdKaitlynn MartinCentauriFinal6100' 3.00"
4thAshley LopezAlamosaFinal593' 4.00"
5thMemphis CurryCuster CountyFinal492' 5.00"
6thJamie SanchezCotopaxiFinal385' 0.00"
7thJaide MitchellSargentFinal283' 9.00"
8thKali CarlsonCotopaxiFinal181' 3.00"
9thKatherine MullettCuster CountyFinal80' 6.00"
10thAlisha DryerCuster CountyFinal78' 7.00"
11thMontana YonkermanSargentFinal78' 3.00"
12thAnalysia PereaMonte VistaFinal77' 10.00"
13thMadison PriceCentauriFinal73' 8.00"
14thAlyssia SotoMonte VistaFinal67' 11.00"
15thAlyssa TipswordMonte VistaFinal66' 6.00"
16thKimberlee RigginsPrimeroFinal64' 0.00"
17thBreannen MaxwellSargentFinal57' 6.00"
18thFaith AlizadehAntonitoFinal56' 6.00"
19thMakayla PereaPagosa SpringsFinal56' 2.00"
20thDominique QuezadaPrimeroFinal54' 0.00"
21stAnnalise WalkerCotopaxiFinal52' 10.00"
22ndTaylor CapistrantPagosa SpringsFinal51' 10.00"
23rdAlexia ValdezCentennialFinal47' 11.00"
24thTaylor ArellanoAlamosaFinal46' 11.00"