University Bulldog Invitational (Greeley, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 30, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRemington RossHighlandFinal101.8000:12.21
2ndJozi EdwardsWrightFinal81.8000:13.52
3rdClaire SmithPlatte ValleyFinal61.8000:13.58
4thEmma BolandResurrection ChristianFinal51.8000:13.61
5thKyra McFarlandUniversityFinal41.0000:13.63
6thKayla SigmonUniversityFinal31.8000:13.83
7thMakayla MartinGreeley CentralFinal21.8000:13.87
8thAbigail HillDayspring Christian AcademyFinal11.0000:13.92
9thDrew SimsConiferFinal1.8000:13.94
10thMelanie RodriguezPlatte ValleyFinal1.8000:14.07
11thKylie DuranValleyFinal1.0000:14.19
12thMarcela CarvajalValleyFinal1.7000:14.21
13thVictoria FuentesUniversityFinal1.6000:14.27
14thAubrey McNultyResurrection ChristianFinal1.7000:14.31
15thReyna DiazBennettFinal1.0000:14.34
16thIliana CastilloWest GrandFinal2.1000:14.51
17thCeason HightowerHighlandFinal1.6000:14.56
18thMorgan SeelyeSterlingFinal1.0000:14.65
19thEmily LantermansMiddle ParkFinal1.6000:14.72
20thAlexa ShenkenbergDayspring Christian AcademyFinal1.6000:14.85
21stAllie DouthitNorth ParkFinal1.0000:14.88
22ndSamantha GreenDayspring Christian AcademyFinal1.6000:14.89
23rdLexie EilenstinePlatte ValleyFinal2.1000:14.90
24thBianeth MartinezNorth ParkFinal1.7000:14.93
25thChloe StahlaGreeley CentralFinal1.6000:15.06
26thJuliana JimenezWest GrandFinal1.0000:15.09
27thBella TovarValleyFinal2.1000:15.23
28thLavisha SirioNorthridgeFinal1.7000:15.25
29thMolly WidlundConiferFinal1.7000:15.43
30thCami PittmanSterlingFinal2.1000:15.53
31stSamantha StrohscheinWrightFinal2.1000:15.98
32ndAlexandra GonzalezNorthridgeFinal1.2000:16.13
33rdMacKenzie HollowayBriggsdaleFinal2.1000:16.21
34thHeather JewellBriggsdaleFinal1.2000:16.28
35thAntia DobaoSterlingFinal1.2000:16.38
36thRiley SmithHaxtunFinal1.2000:16.54
37thShayla FliniauNorth ParkFinal1.7000:16.61
38thTalia DonohoBriggsdaleFinal2.1000:16.65
39thAmanda HartzellBennettFinal1.2000:16.86
40thIsabela MezaWrightFinal1.2000:17.00
41stTanley AndersenHaxtunFinal1.2000:17.01
42ndRylee LundgrenHaxtunFinal1.7000:18.20
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRemington RossHighlandFinal100.0000:25.37
2ndBrooke BuntingPlatte ValleyFinal80.0000:26.93
3rdEmerie RiosSterlingFinal60.6000:28.17
4thStephani WillisGreeley CentralFinal50.0000:28.34
5thSimone CampbellGreeley CentralFinal40.0000:28.41
6thKelly DitterUniversityFinal30.0000:28.42
6thEmma BolandResurrection ChristianFinal20.6000:28.42
8thDrew SimsConiferFinal10.0000:28.88
9thAbigail HillDayspring Christian AcademyFinal0.6000:29.07
10thReyna DiazBennettFinal0.6000:29.17
11thEmma DesantiWest GrandFinal0.6000:29.31
12thAubrey McNultyResurrection ChristianFinal1.6000:29.34
13thMayson FagoUniversityFinal0.6000:29.39
14thAshley CollittBennettFinal0.6000:29.62
15thKylie DuranValleyFinal0.0000:29.69
16thLauren BorrettResurrection ChristianFinal0.0000:30.06
17thCrystal VasquezGreeley CentralFinal0.0000:30.11
18thTeresa MezaWrightFinal0.6000:30.14
19thMakennah TuckerBriggsdaleFinal1.6000:30.37
20thVictoria FuentesUniversityFinal0.0000:30.47
21stBianeth MartinezNorth ParkFinal2.1000:30.72
22ndEmily LantermansMiddle ParkFinal0.0000:31.29
23rdTabitha ArfstenArickareeFinal1.7000:31.49
24thJasmine RamirezPlatte ValleyFinal0.0000:31.73
25thAshlee GivensWest GrandFinal1.7000:31.85
26thChloe ChurchBennettFinal0.0000:31.87
27thNorma OrquizHighlandFinal0.0000:32.07
28thHeidi ThompsonWrightFinal1.7000:32.08
29thKindall SeamandsWrightFinal1.6000:32.42
30thExposito GomezSterlingFinal1.7000:32.84
31stAlexandra GonzalezNorthridgeFinal1.6000:33.07
32ndAudree MillerWest GrandFinal2.1000:33.84
33rdCallie LauerSterlingFinal1.7000:33.93
34thKaylee CarlstromNorth ParkFinal1.6000:34.07
35thAlillyana MoronesValleyFinal1.6000:34.27
36thRiley SmithHaxtunFinal1.7000:34.64
37thTanley AndersenHaxtunFinal1.7000:35.30
38thPaige SanchezNorth ParkFinal2.1000:35.61
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrooke BuntingPlatte ValleyFinal1001:01.20
2ndSidney BrownHighlandFinal801:05.59
3rdAshley CollittBennettFinal601:05.75
4thMayson FagoUniversityFinal501:06.51
5thJillian BauerBriggsdaleFinal401:07.46
6thJennifer UnzuetaUniversityFinal301:07.52
7thMakayla MartinGreeley CentralFinal201:08.76
8thJenna GordonSterlingFinal101:09.45
9thAshtyn SeeleyWrightFinal01:10.14
10thMorgan ShawMiddle ParkFinal01:10.52
11thChloe ChurchBennettFinal01:11.04
12thLayla SmithConiferFinal01:11.18
13thDelaney HartmanConiferFinal01:11.62
14thMcKenna ConeNorthridgeFinal01:12.14
15thAddie PageConiferFinal01:12.80
16thEmily LantermansMiddle ParkFinal01:14.02
17thBrianna MickHighlandFinal01:14.95
18thCecily WebbValleyFinal01:15.12
19thAshlynn CoxNorthridgeFinal01:16.42
20thHunter IvyPlatte ValleyFinal01:17.66
21stRebecca BiedermanUniversityFinal01:19.92
22ndTanley AndersenHaxtunFinal01:23.10
23rdRiley SmithHaxtunFinal01:34.11
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stVictoria PeralesNorthridgeFinal1002:36.30
2ndLauren FrinkHighlandFinal802:36.67
3rdKiana VogelSterlingFinal602:43.87
4thOnika BensonConiferFinal502:50.18
5thRylee HabelHighlandFinal402:54.74
6thGrace HettingerUniversityFinal302:56.00
7thKendal PowellBennettFinal202:57.36
8thMaria Toro-lunaGreeley CentralFinal102:58.23
9thDarling PerezGreeley CentralFinal03:01.41
10thDanielle DeMattosWest GrandFinal03:07.94
11thJoy HastWest GrandFinal03:08.97
12thErin DriscollUniversityFinal03:09.40
13thMargarita ChavezNorthridgeFinal03:09.75
14thDiamond SalasNorthridgeFinal03:13.56
15thIris ReyesWrightFinal03:15.64
16thJessica GregoryWest GrandFinal03:41.83
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAnnika ZenkPlatte ValleyFinal1005:41.64
2ndMcKenna ConeNorthridgeFinal805:41.65
3rdAmanda SteinConiferFinal606:12.67
4thSavanna RuthefordValleyFinal506:16.79
5thZoe PetersonConiferFinal406:24.59
6thCadynce CambellHighlandFinal306:27.48
7thKate WoodwardResurrection ChristianFinal206:29.23
8thDarling PerezGreeley CentralFinal106:29.26
9thJoy HastWest GrandFinal06:31.41
10thMaria Toro-lunaGreeley CentralFinal06:35.23
11thKendal PowellBennettFinal06:36.10
12thCaitlyn AndersonHighlandFinal06:37.44
13thSamantha YostUniversityFinal06:41.19
14thMorgan PrestonWrightFinal06:51.72
15thKlyn BornhoftHaxtunFinal06:54.02
16thJulia GuerroGreeley CentralFinal06:54.33
17thMaren TuellResurrection ChristianFinal07:02.48
18thKatherine NoceDayspring Christian AcademyFinal07:06.00
19thDiana RamirezWrightFinal07:31.96
20thHannah SchadewaldWrightFinal07:56.03
21stJessica GregoryWest GrandFinal08:02.37
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAbbey PutzConiferFinal1012:42.76
2ndRyleigh CarrHighlandFinal813:55.67
3rdOnika BensonConiferFinal614:06.91
4thSally WidlundConiferFinal514:09.53
5thJoy HastWest GrandFinal414:47.50
6thJessica GregoryWest GrandFinal317:04.49
7thEryn BallardResurrection ChristianFinal217:13.38
8thMaren GlasserWrightFinal117:17.18
9thRylee LundgrenHaxtunFinal17:29.39
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJozi EdwardsWrightFinal101.8000:17.03
2ndEllie HislopConiferFinal81.8000:17.34
3rdKatherine EllisPlatte ValleyFinal61.8000:17.66
4thKora RichHighlandFinal51.8000:17.82
5thNatasha PeralesNorthridgeFinal41.8000:18.28
6thElla CoffinHaxtunFinal31.5000:18.57
7thAbbi MillerArickareeFinal21.5000:18.58
8thSophia PoppelreiterConiferFinal11.8000:18.62
9thBrenaya StockerResurrection ChristianFinal1.8000:18.95
10thDelaney HartmanConiferFinal1.5000:19.04
11thHeather YackeyGreeley CentralFinal2.2000:19.06
12thTalissa BrownellValleyFinal1.5000:19.17
13thAlison FoxMiddle ParkFinal2.2000:19.58
14thOlivia FrickBennettFinal2.2000:19.66
15thRachel Smith-claudellHighlandFinal1.5000:19.89
16thRylee ReeveUniversityFinal1.5000:20.02
17thAbigail FeyenResurrection ChristianFinal2.2000:20.20
18thCiera SchellingHaxtunFinal1.8000:20.24
19thAllie DouthitNorth ParkFinal1.5000:20.34
20thMegan PatrickValleyFinal2.2000:20.40
21stKylie KriseBriggsdaleFinal2.4000:20.45
22ndKrysta OffingaResurrection ChristianFinal2.4000:20.48
23rdShannon HolzwarthMiddle ParkFinal2.4000:21.19
24thZuleika UvalleBennettFinal2.2000:21.51
25thAlillyana MoronesValleyFinal2.4000:21.87
26thDiamond SalasNorthridgeFinal2.2000:22.11
27thEmma BergSterlingFinal2.2000:22.59
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJozi EdwardsWrightFinal1000:50.85
2ndTaylor SchramHaxtunFinal800:53.53
3rdKora RichHighlandFinal600:53.66
4thCrystal VasquezGreeley CentralFinal500:53.71
5thEllie HislopConiferFinal400:54.87
6thNatasha PeralesNorthridgeFinal300:55.14
7thSophia PoppelreiterConiferFinal200:56.03
8thOlivia FrickBennettFinal100:56.04
9thRachel Smith-claudellHighlandFinal00:56.12
10thBrenaya StockerResurrection ChristianFinal00:56.18
11thElla CoffinHaxtunFinal00:56.61
12thTalissa BrownellValleyFinal00:56.80
13thTristan YocomSterlingFinal00:57.07
14thAlison FoxMiddle ParkFinal00:58.47
15thChloe StahlaGreeley CentralFinal00:58.95
16thZuleika UvalleBennettFinal00:59.90
17thEmma JacksonResurrection ChristianFinal00:59.94
18thShannon HolzwarthMiddle ParkFinal01:03.00
19thEmma BergSterlingFinal01:05.18
20thAlillyana MoronesValleyFinal01:06.80
21stMegan PatrickValleyFinal01:12.14
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal00:53.94
2ndPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal00:54.93
3rdResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal00:55.73
4thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal00:56.40
5thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal00:56.81
6thSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal00:57.43
7thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal00:57.47
8thHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal00:58.35
9thArickaree Relay TeamArickareeFinal00:58.43
10thNorth Park Relay TeamNorth ParkFinal01:01.09
11thBriggsdale Relay TeamBriggsdaleFinal01:04.08
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal01:51.74
2ndUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal01:53.55
3rdPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal01:56.29
4thSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal01:56.78
5thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal02:00.68
6thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal02:05.10
7thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal02:05.15
8thWright Relay TeamWrightFinal02:06.28
9thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal02:12.88
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal04:27.30
2ndUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal04:34.01
3rdSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal04:36.18
4thHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal04:46.53
5thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal04:56.87
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal11:01.51
2ndHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal11:19.68
3rdHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal11:26.74
4thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal11:38.77
5thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal12:25.41
6thWright Relay TeamWrightFinal13:02.73
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal01:59.31
2ndUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal01:59.91
3rdGreeley Central Relay TeamGreeley CentralFinal02:00.31
4thPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal02:00.54
5thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal02:06.82
6thBriggsdale Relay TeamBriggsdaleFinal02:07.53
7thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal02:11.55
8thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal02:19.11
9thNorth Park Relay TeamNorth ParkFinal02:25.60
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stValarie AllenSterlingFinal100.0016' 4.00"
2ndRemington RossHighlandFinal80.0016' 3.50"
3rdMarcela CarvajalValleyFinal51.5014' 9.00"
3rdJozi EdwardsWrightFinal60.0014' 9.00"
5thAnna BedellUniversityFinal30.0014' 7.00"
5thMorgan SeelyeSterlingFinal40.0014' 7.00"
7thMorgan ShawMiddle ParkFinal20.0014' 6.50"
8thSierra StaabHighlandFinal10.4014' 2.50"
9thSamantha GreenDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-2.1013' 8.00"
10thSydney HenrySterlingFinal0.0013' 7.75"
11thAllie ThompsonHaxtunFinal0.0013' 7.50"
12thMakennah TuckerBriggsdaleFinal0.3013' 2.25"
13thAnna RutledgeGreeley CentralFinal0.0012' 11.25"
14thBaylee DobbsHighlandFinal0.0012' 9.00"
15thDanika HekowczykResurrection ChristianFinal0.0012' 7.50"
16thFaythe McKellipBennettFinal0.0012' 6.50"
17thJennifer UnzuetaUniversityFinal0.0012' 5.00"
18thElizabeth KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-0.5012' 3.50"
19thKylie KriseBriggsdaleFinal-0.6012' 3.00"
20thKindall SeamandsWrightFinal-0.1011' 10.50"
21stSidney HagueBennettFinal1.2011' 9.75"
22ndAlison FoxMiddle ParkFinal0.0011' 8.50"
23rdAshlee GivensWest GrandFinal-1.6011' 4.50"
24thAvery MutchMiddle ParkFinal0.4011' 3.00"
25thShayla FliniauNorth ParkFinal0.0010' 7.50"
26thAudree MillerWest GrandFinal-0.7010' 1.00"
27thJade SullivanBriggsdaleFinal1.508' 6.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stLauren FrinkHighlandFinal100.3034' 1.75"
2ndVictoria PeralesNorthridgeFinal8-0.2032' 5.00"
3rdSierra StaabHighlandFinal60.0031' 4.00"
4thEmma DesantiWest GrandFinal50.0030' 4.50"
5thEmerie RiosSterlingFinal40.0030' 3.75"
6thOlivia HimmelHighlandFinal30.0030' 3.25"
7thKaylie RawlingsUniversityFinal20.0030' 2.50"
8thTeresa MezaWrightFinal10.0030' 0.00"
9thMicah KoolstraArickareeFinal0.0029' 9.00"
10thDanessa AllenSterlingFinal-0.9028' 8.50"
11thTaylor MundfromUniversityFinal1.0028' 5.50"
12thDanika HekowczykResurrection ChristianFinal0.4028' 3.00"
13thIliana CastilloWest GrandFinal0.1027' 8.50"
14thAnnika LedermannResurrection ChristianFinal0.0027' 7.50"
15thDanielle DeMattosWest GrandFinal0.0027' 5.00"
16thAubrey WrightSterlingFinal0.0026' 11.00"
17thHeidi ThompsonWrightFinal-0.6026' 8.25"
18thKendal PowellBennettFinal-0.3026' 7.50"
19thMacee HigginsBennettFinal-0.3025' 5.25"
20thKaylee CarlstromNorth ParkFinal0.0025' 2.75"
21stBethany BrattonDayspring Christian AcademyFinal0.0025' 2.50"
22ndAnna RutledgeGreeley CentralFinal0.0023' 10.00"
23rdBianeth MartinezNorth ParkFinal0.0020' 3.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKora RichHighlandFinal105' 0.00"
2ndAlexus RiggHighlandFinal84' 11.00"
3rdRylee ReeveUniversityFinal54' 8.00"
3rdMadison MundfromUniversityFinal34' 8.00"
3rdCora SchisslerPlatte ValleyFinal54' 8.00"
3rdEmma DesantiWest GrandFinal54' 8.00"
3rdSimone CampbellGreeley CentralFinal24' 8.00"
8thTaylor SchramHaxtunFinal4' 6.00"
8thAshtyn SeeleyWrightFinal04' 6.00"
8thDanika HekowczykResurrection ChristianFinal04' 6.00"
8thAnna RutledgeGreeley CentralFinal4' 6.00"
12thMacKenzie WilloughbyUniversityFinal4' 3.00"
12thMolly WidlundConiferFinal4' 3.00"
12thAudree MillerWest GrandFinal4' 3.00"
15thFaythe McKellipBennettFinal4' 0.00"
15thCiera SchellingHaxtunFinal4' 0.00"
15thMacee HigginsBennettFinal4' 0.00"
15thAnnika LedermannResurrection ChristianFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKatherine EllisPlatte ValleyFinal109' 0.00"
2ndKindall SeamandsWrightFinal88' 6.00"
3rdMaggie AlsupSterlingFinal68' 0.00"
4thKenzie DiceUniversityFinal57' 6.00"
5thCaylie CutrightValleyFinal27' 0.00"
5thDanielle DeMattosWest GrandFinal27' 0.00"
5thMorgan PrestonWrightFinal47' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAubree RaimerGreeley CentralFinal1037' 3.00"
2ndRiley LangstonWrightFinal836' 7.00"
3rdLaramie WoodsHighlandFinal636' 4.00"
4thAbby RodriquezPlatte ValleyFinal533' 10.50"
5thLexi BahnsenUniversityFinal433' 10.00"
6thAlexis BrowerSterlingFinal331' 8.00"
7thMcKenna AndersenHaxtunFinal231' 7.50"
8thHeather YackeyGreeley CentralFinal130' 9.00"
9thJami JacobsonWrightFinal30' 8.00"
10thShelby ApodacaWrightFinal30' 7.00"
10thOlivia HimmelHighlandFinal30' 7.00"
12thKelsey TruaxHighlandFinal30' 2.00"
13thJade SullivanBriggsdaleFinal29' 6.00"
14thJordan EskewResurrection ChristianFinal28' 11.00"
15thSaryi LopezPlatte ValleyFinal28' 10.00"
16thAnna PetersMiddle ParkFinal27' 11.50"
17thMicah KoolstraArickareeFinal27' 10.00"
18thMallory KaiserSterlingFinal27' 6.00"
18thHallee ShermanValleyFinal27' 6.00"
20thCharish JansenWest GrandFinal27' 4.00"
21stTalia DonohoBriggsdaleFinal26' 11.50"
22ndHelena AbeytaUniversityFinal26' 6.50"
23rdAshley WeckerSterlingFinal26' 2.00"
24thGenesis AguilarGreeley CentralFinal25' 11.00"
25thAshlyn WrightArickareeFinal25' 7.00"
26thRylee SchmunkValleyFinal25' 1.00"
27thSydnee ChaconValleyFinal25' 0.00"
28thMorgan JohnsonUniversityFinal24' 11.00"
29thBrooke ShenkenbergDayspring Christian AcademyFinal24' 10.00"
30thGina MangusoWest GrandFinal24' 8.00"
31stJazmin MartinezNorth ParkFinal23' 6.00"
32ndBella ToriHaxtunFinal23' 4.00"
33rdKelsey WhiteBriggsdaleFinal22' 0.00"
34thJordyn FlynnPlatte ValleyFinal21' 8.00"
35thSierra BensingWest GrandFinal20' 10.00"
36thAbigal WeaverNorthridgeFinal20' 8.00"
37thSamantha GreenDayspring Christian AcademyFinal19' 4.00"
38thEmma DalyNorth ParkFinal18' 11.00"
39thAngelina ButlerMiddle ParkFinal18' 4.00"
40thPaige SanchezNorth ParkFinal16' 7.00"
41stVanessa VignaliBennettFinal16' 4.00"
42ndLilly YuhasConiferFinal13' 6.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRiley LangstonWrightFinal10121' 1.00"
2ndLaramie WoodsHighlandFinal8111' 6.00"
3rdAubree RaimerGreeley CentralFinal6110' 5.00"
4thAlexis BrowerSterlingFinal5107' 6.00"
5thAnita IbarraPlatte ValleyFinal4104' 2.00"
6thHeather YackeyGreeley CentralFinal3100' 3.00"
7thShelby ApodacaWrightFinal297' 4.00"
8thMikaela EastonWrightFinal191' 4.00"
9thLexi BahnsenUniversityFinal91' 2.00"
10thM'kenna NelsonDayspring Christian AcademyFinal90' 7.00"
11thAbby RodriquezPlatte ValleyFinal84' 9.00"
12thKelsey TruaxHighlandFinal80' 1.00"
13thGenesis AguilarGreeley CentralFinal79' 8.00"
14thMallory KaiserSterlingFinal78' 10.00"
15thAnna PetersMiddle ParkFinal78' 0.00"
16thMorgan JohnsonUniversityFinal77' 0.00"
17thEmma DalyNorth ParkFinal76' 1.00"
18thSydnee ChaconValleyFinal75' 4.00"
19thSaryi LopezPlatte ValleyFinal75' 0.00"
20thBella ToriHaxtunFinal72' 3.00"
21stJordan EskewResurrection ChristianFinal70' 8.00"
22ndKelsey WhiteBriggsdaleFinal69' 4.00"
23rdAshlyn WrightArickareeFinal68' 1.00"
23rdBrooke ShenkenbergDayspring Christian AcademyFinal68' 1.00"
25thCharish JansenWest GrandFinal66' 11.00"
26thHallee ShermanValleyFinal65' 4.00"
27thTaryn StegnerHighlandFinal64' 3.00"
28thJade SullivanBriggsdaleFinal62' 0.00"
29thHeather JewellBriggsdaleFinal60' 1.00"
30thJazmin MartinezNorth ParkFinal55' 7.00"
31stAbigal WeaverNorthridgeFinal53' 1.00"
32ndKaitlyn FrankNorthridgeFinal52' 4.00"
33rdPaige SanchezNorth ParkFinal52' 2.00"
34thSierra BensingWest GrandFinal47' 5.00"
35thHannah MoseleyDayspring Christian AcademyFinal40' 1.00"