Banana Belt Invite (Pueblo, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 9, 2019

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMyia DantzlerDiscovery CanyonFinal100.6000:12.69
2ndMarketa DraperFountain-Fort CarsonFinal80.6000:13.09
3rdGrace GuligPalmer RidgeFinal60.6000:13.33
4thMary StreeterAlamosaFinal50.6000:13.37
4thRachel GaonaThe Classical AcademyFinal41.7000:13.37
6thEsther EybergThe Classical AcademyFinal30.6000:13.49
7thJillian KellyPueblo CentennialFinal20.6000:13.67
8thTori BassFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10.6000:13.72
9thRuby BrownSalidaFinal-0.7000:13.76
10thNicole GonzalesAlamosaFinal1.7000:13.80
11thJayde KingLa JuntaFinal3.6000:13.96
12thGabrielle DunichPueblo CentralFinal1.7000:13.99
13thHope MontoyaDiscovery CanyonFinal2.3000:14.01
14thPamela CrespoFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1.7000:14.06
15thMadison LettElizabethFinal-0.7000:14.07
16thTyjhanae PennyPueblo CentennialFinal1.7000:14.12
17thAbi ReigelLake CountyFinal1.7000:14.13
18thMiyana TangDiscovery CanyonFinal2.3000:14.19
19thKelsie PollardFlorenceFinal3.5000:14.20
20thSavanna HarveyPalmer RidgeFinal1.7000:14.27
21stAlejandra FloresPueblo EastFinal3.6000:14.33
22ndEmerald BryantPueblo CountyFinal-0.7000:14.36
23rdOlivia DonnElizabethFinal2.3000:14.44
24thJanet OlaleyeLa JuntaFinal0.6000:14.48
25thElizabeth VallSt. Mary'sFinal-0.7000:14.50
26thJayden MontanoPueblo CentennialFinal-0.7000:14.58
27thLauren BishopSt. Mary'sFinal-0.7000:14.62
27thCierra MartinezPueblo SouthFinal2.3000:14.62
29thAneace WoffordPueblo SouthFinal-0.7000:14.65
30thElizabeth HilleThe Classical AcademyFinal2.3000:14.78
31stLethicia CalderonPueblo CentralFinal2.3000:14.84
32ndCamila PerryFlorenceFinal2.0000:14.92
33rdElaina VigilPueblo EastFinal2.0000:14.93
34thAudrie BrownPueblo CountyFinal2.3000:15.03
35thJaylan GonzalezPueblo CountyFinal2.3000:15.12
36thAnn HrbacekThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal2.0000:15.14
37thElizabeth EnglishSt. Mary'sFinal2.0000:15.28
38thLilith EdingtonPueblo EastFinal3.6000:15.50
39thNya MarshallLa JuntaFinal3.6000:15.54
40thLily RoncagliaElizabethFinal2.0000:15.94
41stCarolyn ChathamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal3.5000:16.04
42ndKrysta RoederLake CountyFinal3.5000:16.20
43rdMaya MendozaLake CountyFinal3.5000:16.48
44thSkye GonzalesPueblo CentralFinal2.0000:16.62
45thRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyFinal3.5000:17.83
46thFaith HystadFlorenceFinal3.5000:18.72
47thGianna RogersThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal3.6000:19.71
48thDixie ElkinsThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal3.6000:20.24
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAllyssa RomeroAlamosaFinal100.8000:27.22
2ndNikkia JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal80.3000:28.33
3rdSakara HarrisonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal60.8000:28.41
4thRuby BrownSalidaFinal50.3000:28.49
5thBailee Del TandoAlamosaFinal40.3000:28.68
6thJoviana RomeroPueblo EastFinal30.3000:28.70
7thOlivia WrenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal20.8000:28.85
8thAmelie WeselmannNorthfieldFinal12.5000:29.05
9thCarson SaabyePalmer RidgeFinal1.8000:29.12
10thJillian KellyPueblo CentennialFinal0.3000:29.32
11thAbby MillerColorado Springs ChristianFinal2.5000:29.33
11thGrace MuellerThe Classical AcademyFinal2.5000:29.33
13thKamalani SterlingPalmer RidgeFinal1.8000:29.37
14thNicole GonzalesAlamosaFinal2.5000:29.51
15thAbi ReigelLake CountyFinal1.8000:29.72
15thAbigail BraunDiscovery CanyonFinal2.0000:29.72
17thPamela CrespoFountain-Fort CarsonFinal2.5000:29.76
18thMadison LettElizabethFinal2.5000:30.04
19thAlexis MartinezPueblo EastFinal3.3000:30.33
20thOlivia DonnElizabethFinal3.0000:30.37
21stAlexandra RobertsDiscovery CanyonFinal2.0000:30.40
22ndSavanna HarveyPalmer RidgeFinal1.8000:30.41
23rdElizabeth VallSt. Mary'sFinal0.3000:30.42
24thRaylyn MontoyaPueblo CentralFinal2.5000:30.50
25thVictoria HarrelsonThe Classical AcademyFinal3.0000:30.51
26thAutumn PieperDiscovery CanyonFinal3.0000:30.59
27thEvelyn VialpandoPueblo EastFinal3.3000:30.67
28thJanet OlaleyeLa JuntaFinal0.8000:30.70
29thAbby SchleismanElizabethFinal3.3000:30.81
30thLauren BishopSt. Mary'sFinal1.8000:30.86
31stBrooke JohnsonSt. Mary'sFinal3.4000:31.19
32ndSeda CondellSalidaFinal3.0000:31.44
33rdRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal0.8000:31.46
34thCierra MartinezPueblo SouthFinal0.8000:31.63
35thAngel MontesCrowley CountyFinal3.0000:31.69
35thBrittney MillerPueblo CountyFinal2.0000:31.69
37thEmerald BryantPueblo CountyFinal2.0000:31.70
38thIsabella PaulPueblo CountyFinal2.0000:31.71
39thBayley StokesThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal3.3000:31.85
40thIsabel MarezPueblo CentennialFinal2.5000:32.37
41stAnn HrbacekThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal3.4000:32.79
42ndCamila PerryFlorenceFinal3.0000:32.84
43rdAshleigh AvalosPueblo SouthFinal0.8000:32.95
44thKeeley PoolPueblo CentralFinal3.3000:33.05
45thKayla DuranPueblo SouthFinal0.8000:33.12
46thShealie SchmidtLa JuntaFinal3.4000:33.26
47thMia ChavezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal1.8000:33.32
48thNya MarshallLa JuntaFinal2.0000:33.74
49thMaya MendozaLake CountyFinal3.3000:35.26
50thBrandi VillagranaFlorenceFinal2.0000:37.45
51stTyra ChavezLake CountyFinal3.3000:37.63
52ndSophia HammesThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal3.4000:38.47
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAllyssa RomeroAlamosaFinal1001:01.83
2ndAllison GreeningThe Classical AcademyFinal801:02.59
3rdOlivia WrenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal601:04.87
4thBailee Del TandoAlamosaFinal501:05.26
5thAnghie WardFountain-Fort CarsonFinal401:07.26
6thMegan SchimmelDiscovery CanyonFinal301:07.35
7thNatalia WrightThe Classical AcademyFinal201:07.86
8thMacy VogelNorthfieldFinal101:08.33
9thGianna SpanglerElizabethFinal01:08.60
10thHope MontoyaDiscovery CanyonFinal01:08.72
11thMikaela WatkinsThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:08.77
12thMailee HolleyPueblo SouthFinal01:09.12
13thGillian CarterDiscovery CanyonFinal01:09.43
14thAmelie WeselmannNorthfieldFinal01:09.56
15thIsabel CaseColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:11.21
16thJayda EscajedaPueblo EastFinal01:11.59
17thFern ClarkSalidaFinal01:12.44
18thJaylen SpidelPueblo CountyFinal01:12.51
19thVictoria ZamoraPueblo SouthFinal01:14.09
20thNadia JacksonPueblo CentennialFinal01:14.23
21stIsabella GrizalesThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:14.24
22ndKa'leigh GrissomFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:14.32
23rdAva RichardsonElizabethFinal01:14.55
24thShealie SchmidtLa JuntaFinal01:14.99
25thLori AnnPueblo CountyFinal01:15.41
26thElaina VigilPueblo EastFinal01:15.46
27thAbby MorrisseyPalmer RidgeFinal01:15.72
28thKatie ChristoffersenColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:15.74
29thAbby SchleismanElizabethFinal01:16.03
30thKayona BrozekFlorenceFinal01:16.96
31stTeah ValdezPueblo CentennialFinal01:17.73
32ndAlexis HessFlorenceFinal01:17.90
33rdBrianna SammonsPueblo CentennialFinal01:18.61
34thArely MartinezAlamosaFinal01:18.81
35thJaylan GonzalezPueblo CountyFinal01:19.31
36thBree SharpFlorenceFinal01:20.21
37thSophia JungThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal01:22.20
38thVictoria ParksColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:25.48
39thSophia HammesThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal01:26.16
40thCourtney LeePueblo SouthFinal01:33.11
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJaelyn WilsonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1002:32.56
2ndElla BenkendorfElizabethFinal802:32.80
3rdAbigail JohnstonPueblo CountyFinal602:34.30
4thMorgan WillardDiscovery CanyonFinal502:35.05
5thMadi MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal402:40.63
6thSophia ValentineThe Classical AcademyFinal302:40.89
7thBrenna JonesElizabethFinal202:41.05
8thMadisyn AzzopardiThe Classical AcademyFinal102:43.44
9thTanis ChavezPueblo SouthFinal02:43.63
10thAlexis BishopDiscovery CanyonFinal02:44.31
11thShawnee PhillipsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:45.09
12thMikayla CurlThe Classical AcademyFinal02:46.03
13thAlliyah MolinaAlamosaFinal02:47.07
14thAlina BartoszPueblo CountyFinal02:51.36
15thRiley BueseNorthfieldFinal02:54.78
16thMacy VogelNorthfieldFinal02:56.37
17thKatie ChristoffersenColorado Springs ChristianFinal02:59.95
18thCaroline WalshDiscovery CanyonFinal03:00.43
19thKaylan SamonsPueblo EastFinal03:00.81
20thIsabel CaseColorado Springs ChristianFinal03:01.73
21stElla HaynesSalidaFinal03:02.99
22ndKorey WinterThe Vanguard SchoolFinal03:07.56
23rdJordyn ThompsonElizabethFinal03:07.71
24thClaire SandovalPueblo CentennialFinal03:09.51
25thRachel SucharskiAlamosaFinal03:11.27
26thAvery WalterCrowley CountyFinal03:12.67
27thHannah DuezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal03:18.67
28thArely MartinezAlamosaFinal03:20.96
29thKayona BrozekFlorenceFinal03:22.14
30thBrittany ChamberlinPueblo SouthFinal03:27.71
31stKallie StovallCrowley CountyFinal03:28.12
32ndAlicia DomingoSt. Mary'sFinal03:29.07
33rdVictoria ParksColorado Springs ChristianFinal03:30.35
34thNicole GonzalesPueblo CountyFinal03:33.65
35thKameryn GomezPueblo EastFinal03:36.34
36thTristen VelasquezPueblo CentralFinal03:41.64
37thSophia JungThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal03:47.83
38thAlyssa DavisThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal03:52.92
39thBree SharpFlorenceFinal03:52.97
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKatie FlahertyThe Classical AcademyFinal1005:27.91
2ndAshten LoeksElizabethFinal805:31.07
3rdAbigail BraunDiscovery CanyonFinal605:34.92
4thKylie SimshauserFlorenceFinal505:35.77
5thKennedy McDonaldThe Classical AcademyFinal405:48.72
6thEmily HamiltonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal305:57.75
7thAbigail JohnstonPueblo CountyFinal205:58.55
8thMadi MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal106:04.27
9thMasen LoeksElizabethFinal06:04.86
10thAbigail AdamsDiscovery CanyonFinal06:07.10
11thIsabella FifeDiscovery CanyonFinal06:10.71
12thAlliyah MolinaAlamosaFinal06:14.80
13thMalia HeienNorthfieldFinal06:19.94
14thRiley BueseNorthfieldFinal06:21.43
15thAlina BartoszPueblo CountyFinal06:23.07
16thFern ClarkSalidaFinal06:26.45
17thNeela RoppPueblo CentennialFinal06:29.47
18thEmma HattonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal06:33.20
19thLayne MartinezPueblo EastFinal06:33.49
20thKorey WinterThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:39.12
21stJayla SandersonNorthfieldFinal06:39.64
22ndElizabeth WhiteThe Classical AcademyFinal06:39.92
23rdMyala ArellanoLa JuntaFinal06:41.61
24thJordyn ThompsonElizabethFinal06:43.28
25thIsabella GrizalesThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:43.53
26thSariaha LopezAlamosaFinal06:51.94
27thCrystal ArmijoPueblo EastFinal06:53.63
28thKristen FarmerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal07:00.93
29thMorgan HolmLake CountyFinal07:21.86
30thKassandra CuppyPueblo SouthFinal07:22.73
31stEmily TorglerCrowley CountyFinal07:26.02
32ndKameryn GomezPueblo EastFinal07:33.02
33rdIzabella InguitoLa JuntaFinal07:44.95
34thEmma WrightPueblo SouthFinal08:09.68
35thNicole GonzalesPueblo CountyFinal08:23.56
36thEvelyn WrightPueblo SouthFinal08:37.05
37thHannah HolmLake CountyFinal08:41.78
38thAlyssa DavisThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal08:43.41
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKylie SimshauserFlorenceFinal1012:05.90
2ndLoren LinnenburgerDiscovery CanyonFinal812:09.20
3rdEmma LindseyDiscovery CanyonFinal613:02.51
4thAlaina JonesElizabethFinal513:08.14
5thBrianna HuntDiscovery CanyonFinal413:15.53
6thIsabella TebruggeElizabethFinal313:37.72
7thLaurel AllenThe Classical AcademyFinal213:56.52
8thNeela RoppPueblo CentennialFinal114:12.93
9thJayla SandersonNorthfieldFinal14:45.82
10thRachael MaughanThe Classical AcademyFinal14:47.22
11thIsabel LandrumThe Classical AcademyFinal15:21.90
12thMorgan HolmLake CountyFinal15:58.88
13thIsobel McGivneyPueblo EastFinal16:22.69
14thKaylan SamonsPueblo EastFinal16:27.30
15thAriel CaprioglioPueblo EastFinal17:04.95
16thAnna WuNorthfieldFinal17:05.37
17thHannah HolmLake CountyFinal19:27.62
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMary StreeterAlamosaFinal102.2000:16.00
2ndShenna DaumThe Classical AcademyFinal82.2000:16.56
3rdRuby BrownSalidaFinal62.2000:16.57
4thLeyah MartinezPueblo EastFinal52.2000:17.27
5thGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialFinal42.2000:17.62
6thRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal32.2000:18.06
7thAlexandra RobertsDiscovery CanyonFinal23.4000:18.26
8thJenisah MoraFountain-Fort CarsonFinal11.9000:18.44
9thSarah FlanneryThe Classical AcademyFinal2.2000:18.50
10thGracie DornyThe Classical AcademyFinal1.9000:19.19
11thVictoria SandersDiscovery CanyonFinal1.9000:19.21
12thKayleen NixFlorenceFinal1.9000:19.52
13thAdeline BarnesDiscovery CanyonFinal1.9000:19.53
14thAilea BlahmFountain-Fort CarsonFinal3.4000:19.73
15thAshlyn LohrPalmer RidgeFinal1.9000:19.76
16thPaige BurkeElizabethFinal1.9000:20.16
17thNicole GonzalesAlamosaFinal3.4000:20.41
18thNina TrujilloPueblo EastFinal3.4000:20.66
19thSeda CondellSalidaFinal1.9000:20.83
20thMadeline SimmonsSt. Mary'sFinal3.4000:21.47
21stIsobel McGivneyPueblo EastFinal3.4000:22.36
22ndShayliyah EllisFountain-Fort CarsonFinal3.4000:25.04
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAshten LoeksElizabethFinal1000:46.46
2ndRuby BrownSalidaFinal800:49.76
3rdMaggie HuddlestonThe Classical AcademyFinal600:53.46
4thRaekyiah WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal500:53.96
5thGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialFinal400:54.48
6thSarah FlanneryThe Classical AcademyFinal300:55.28
7thJayde KingLa JuntaFinal200:55.46
8thKathryn SeverDiscovery CanyonFinal100:57.30
9thSeda CondellSalidaFinal00:57.58
10thMabel YoungDiscovery CanyonFinal00:58.22
11thAshlyn LohrPalmer RidgeFinal00:58.67
12thAdeline BarnesDiscovery CanyonFinal00:58.81
13thKaitlyn VanceAlamosaFinal00:59.54
14thPaige BurkeElizabethFinal00:59.77
15thDelilah MicouFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:59.98
16thAilea BlahmFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:00.23
17thNina TrujilloPueblo EastFinal01:02.19
18thMackinzie CainPueblo CountyFinal01:02.76
19thCaliope GallagherPueblo SouthFinal01:03.28
20thLily RoncagliaElizabethFinal01:05.80
21stIsobel McGivneyPueblo EastFinal01:06.88
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal00:52.16
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:52.99
3rdDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal00:53.12
4thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal00:54.76
5thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal00:59.84
6thLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal01:04.45
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:51.92
2ndPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal01:55.03
3rdDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal01:59.47
4thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:59.80
5thFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal02:00.26
6thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal02:00.69
7thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal02:03.40
8thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal02:08.56
9thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal02:11.49
10thLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal02:12.67
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal04:17.26
2ndThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal04:21.18
3rdFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal04:22.20
4thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal04:30.00
5thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal04:31.94
6thDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal04:34.54
7thNorthfield Relay TeamNorthfieldFinal04:45.96
8thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal04:47.84
9thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal04:48.22
10thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal05:16.61
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal11:05.92
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal11:08.91
3rdPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal11:23.11
4thNorthfield Relay TeamNorthfieldFinal11:41.58
5thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal12:14.89
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal02:01.67
2ndDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal02:05.06
3rdPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal02:06.69
4thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal02:11.15
5thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal02:13.44
6thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:15.19
7thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal02:22.59
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stQuinn PattersonDiscovery CanyonFinal101.9015' 11.50"
2ndRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal82.4015' 7.50"
3rdZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal63.2015' 4.50"
4thClaire SandovalPueblo CentennialFinal52.4015' 3.50"
5thKyra DavisFountain-Fort CarsonFinal43.1015' 0.75"
6thXiana VigilPueblo CentennialFinal32.3014' 6.00"
7thKlohe FosterFountain-Fort CarsonFinal22.6014' 4.75"
8thSamantha RidgewayThe Classical AcademyFinal13.6014' 3.75"
9thGrace MuellerThe Classical AcademyFinal2.5014' 1.75"
10thMiyana TangDiscovery CanyonFinal2.2013' 8.00"
11thEmily LuceroPueblo SouthFinal2.7013' 5.75"
12thSeda CondellSalidaFinal3.3013' 4.00"
13thRaylyn MontoyaPueblo CentralFinal1.1012' 10.00"
14thMariah CainPueblo CountyFinal0.8012' 7.00"
15thNadia JacksonPueblo CentennialFinal2.4012' 6.00"
16thMegan HendersonDiscovery CanyonFinal2.1012' 2.75"
17thTliyah GoldenPueblo CentralFinal2.5012' 1.25"
18thHannah DuezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal3.1012' 0.50"
19thSkylar CharlesPueblo CentralFinal1.6011' 9.50"
20thAshleigh AvalosPueblo SouthFinal2.5011' 8.50"
21stNina TrujilloPueblo EastFinal1.7011' 7.00"
22ndKallie StovallCrowley CountyFinal1.9011' 6.00"
23rdIsobel McGivneyPueblo EastFinal1.3010' 10.25"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stGrace GuligPalmer RidgeFinal100.3034' 11.00"
2ndGreta CorneliusenThe Classical AcademyFinal80.0033' 3.00"
3rdShenna DaumThe Classical AcademyFinal61.0033' 2.50"
4thQuinn PattersonDiscovery CanyonFinal50.0032' 11.00"
5thZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal40.0032' 7.00"
6thKyra DavisFountain-Fort CarsonFinal32.6031' 8.00"
7thAja MascarenasPueblo CentennialFinal20.0030' 3.00"
8thBrooka JonesThe Classical AcademyFinal10.3030' 1.00"
9thXiana VigilPueblo CentennialFinal0.0030' 0.00"
10thCheyenne BrockAlamosaFinal0.7029' 9.00"
11thJenni HazlettFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.3029' 8.50"
12thClaire SandovalPueblo CentennialFinal3.4028' 5.00"
13thMorgan McCabePueblo CountyFinal0.0028' 3.00"
14thTanis ChavezPueblo SouthFinal0.0028' 1.50"
15thTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolFinal2.5027' 9.50"
16thTliyah GoldenPueblo CentralFinal1.7027' 4.50"
17thMegan HendersonDiscovery CanyonFinal2.1027' 2.00"
17thOlivia ReiberElizabethFinal0.7027' 2.00"
19thElla NagarajPalmer RidgeFinal1.1027' 0.50"
20thKeeley PoolPueblo CentralFinal2.1026' 10.50"
20thJoci HolbrookLake CountyFinal0.1026' 10.50"
22ndCierra MartinezPueblo SouthFinal0.1026' 1.50"
23rdHannah DuezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.4025' 0.00"
24thSkylar CharlesPueblo CentralFinal1.6024' 5.50"
25thCarolyn ChathamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal2.6022' 5.00"
25thAshleigh AvalosPueblo SouthFinal0.0022' 5.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCayla WilburnThe Classical AcademyFinal34' 10.00"
1stQuinn PattersonDiscovery CanyonFinal74' 10.00"
1stRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal74' 10.00"
1stJoviana RomeroPueblo EastFinal104' 10.00"
5thMary StreeterAlamosaFinal44' 8.00"
5thMyia DantzlerDiscovery CanyonFinal44' 8.00"
5thTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolFinal24' 8.00"
8thGracie DornyThe Classical AcademyFinal4' 6.00"
8thJayanna LeeFountain-Fort CarsonFinal4' 6.00"
8thKatrina WhitleyElizabethFinal14' 6.00"
11thLindsey CrowellPueblo SouthFinal4' 4.00"
11thKaitlyn VanceAlamosaFinal4' 4.00"
11thMiyana TangDiscovery CanyonFinal4' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKristina WillisThe Classical AcademyFinal1011' 6.00"
2ndMarlia PorrecoDiscovery CanyonFinal68' 0.00"
2ndLindsey ParkerDiscovery CanyonFinal88' 0.00"
4thAdeline BarnesDiscovery CanyonFinal47' 0.00"
4thDelany McCleishElizabethFinal57' 0.00"
6thAndi GolsenAlamosaFinal36' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stShannon VivodaPueblo EastFinal1037' 0.75"
2ndHarlie MedranoPueblo EastFinal836' 10.25"
3rdKierra NashFountain-Fort CarsonFinal634' 1.50"
4thPaola FigueroaDiscovery CanyonFinal533' 4.25"
5thIlene RobledoLa JuntaFinal432' 5.75"
6thStevi NicholsPueblo SouthFinal332' 4.50"
7thJosalee KempFlorenceFinal231' 10.75"
8thLaila Al-GhareebPueblo CentennialFinal131' 8.50"
9thIvon Diaz-alvaresPueblo EastFinal31' 1.25"
10thMegan KempFlorenceFinal30' 3.00"
11thTess HullPueblo SouthFinal28' 10.50"
12thAlyssa SturtevantPueblo CentennialFinal28' 8.50"
13thMadison LettElizabethFinal27' 11.25"
14thShawnee PhillipsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal27' 8.75"
15thMorgan ZachmanThe Classical AcademyFinal27' 5.00"
16thBella GriffinAlamosaFinal26' 10.50"
17thAshley LopezAlamosaFinal26' 6.75"
18thMisha RiveraThe Vanguard SchoolFinal26' 6.25"
19thMiranda AlgienPueblo SouthFinal26' 5.00"
20thLani Lease-faresElizabethFinal26' 4.75"
21stHallie BethanyThe Classical AcademyFinal26' 4.25"
22ndAbigail DallPalmer RidgeFinal26' 1.50"
23rdJulia HowePalmer RidgeFinal25' 11.50"
24thAlexia CortezPueblo CountyFinal25' 5.25"
25thJocelyn FajardoDiscovery CanyonFinal25' 1.75"
26thBethany WormackThe Classical AcademyFinal25' 0.50"
27thK LynPueblo CentralFinal24' 6.25"
28thAnnalese EdwardsPalmer RidgeFinal24' 5.50"
29thDesiree TolsmaAlamosaFinal24' 4.75"
30thIsabella ValentineElizabethFinal23' 9.50"
31stAlayjah BellamyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal23' 1.25"
32ndNoelle BehrDiscovery CanyonFinal23' 0.50"
33rdElizabeth MartinezCrowley CountyFinal22' 11.25"
34thAvery WalterCrowley CountyFinal22' 7.25"
35thJade SmithLa JuntaFinal22' 6.75"
36thAva MotarjemeNorthfieldFinal22' 5.25"
37thRoselyn SteadmanFlorenceFinal22' 4.25"
38thCharleigh RomeroPueblo CentennialFinal21' 7.00"
39thAvery SolonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal20' 8.50"
40thKaitlyn VandaveerPueblo CountyFinal20' 0.50"
41stEmily TorglerCrowley CountyFinal19' 7.25"
42ndElizabeth PadrnosSt. Mary'sFinal18' 4.00"
43rdElisa HegedusSt. Mary'sFinal17' 10.00"
44thJulia TaylorSt. Mary'sFinal16' 10.50"
45thJayden RomeroLa JuntaFinal16' 6.25"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKierra NashFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10121' 5.00"
2ndJulia HowePalmer RidgeFinal8120' 10.00"
3rdAshley LopezAlamosaFinal6115' 8.00"
4thHarlie MedranoPueblo EastFinal5104' 0.00"
5thAlyssa SturtevantPueblo CentennialFinal496' 9.00"
6thJosalee KempFlorenceFinal396' 2.00"
7thStevi NicholsPueblo SouthFinal294' 9.00"
8thIlene RobledoLa JuntaFinal193' 6.00"
9thIvon Diaz-alvaresPueblo EastFinal90' 8.00"
10thShawnee PhillipsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal90' 2.00"
11thBethany WormackThe Classical AcademyFinal89' 4.00"
12thLani Lease-faresElizabethFinal89' 0.00"
13thPaola FigueroaDiscovery CanyonFinal85' 7.00"
14thAbigail DallPalmer RidgeFinal82' 3.00"
15thTess HullPueblo SouthFinal81' 3.00"
16thMegan KempFlorenceFinal80' 7.00"
17thAvery WalterCrowley CountyFinal75' 11.00"
18thBella GriffinAlamosaFinal75' 9.00"
19thPaige BurkeElizabethFinal74' 6.00"
20thCatherine TurnerFlorenceFinal72' 9.00"
21stJade SmithLa JuntaFinal71' 8.00"
22ndAlexia CortezPueblo CountyFinal71' 5.00"
23rdMiranda AlgienPueblo SouthFinal69' 3.00"
24thCarpina VanCuraThe Classical AcademyFinal67' 2.00"
25thJocelyn FajardoDiscovery CanyonFinal65' 0.00"
26thKelsey RosenstrauchPalmer RidgeFinal63' 11.00"
27thK LynPueblo CentralFinal63' 8.00"
28thElizabeth MartinezCrowley CountyFinal62' 1.00"
29thShannon VivodaPueblo EastFinal60' 2.00"
30thIsabella ValentineElizabethFinal59' 8.00"
31stMisha RiveraThe Vanguard SchoolFinal54' 7.00"
32ndAva MotarjemeNorthfieldFinal53' 4.00"
33rdCharleigh RomeroPueblo CentennialFinal50' 5.00"
34thEmily TorglerCrowley CountyFinal49' 9.00"
35thDesiree TolsmaAlamosaFinal47' 2.00"
36thNoelle BehrDiscovery CanyonFinal46' 11.00"
37thKaitlyn VandaveerPueblo CountyFinal46' 10.00"
38thMichia BarnesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal45' 9.00"
39thLaila Al-GhareebPueblo CentennialFinal41' 3.00"
40thCassandra TaftLa JuntaFinal40' 3.00"
41stJulia TaylorSt. Mary'sFinal35' 11.00"