Pomona Invite (Lakewood, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, April 12, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTeagan ZwaanstraThunderRidgeFinal100.4000:12.46
2ndKara LucykMountain VistaFinal80.4000:12.69
3rdChristine BaileySmoky HillFinal70.1000:12.76
4thMakiya GaylesSmoky HillFinal60.4000:12.95
5thKylie BahrThunderRidgeFinal50.2000:12.99
6thMarketa DraperFountain-Fort CarsonFinal40.4000:13.04
7thArieona AndersonOverlandFinal30.2000:13.05
8thTaryn BurkettFort CollinsFinal20.2000:13.07
9thDominique ChessonFort CollinsFinal10.4000:13.09
10thJessica RockwellFossil RidgeFinal-0.1000:13.10
11thJaelyn JenningsChaparralFinal0.4000:13.30
12thRebecka BallardJefferson AcademyFinal0.4000:13.33
13thKeyanda BoltonPalmerFinal0.4000:13.39
14thSydney OlsonChaparralFinal-0.1000:13.46
15thAaliyah ThompsonOverlandFinal-0.1000:13.47
16thMahogany RichardsonCherokee TrailFinal0.2000:13.53
17thAlexa KarselLyonsFinal0.1000:13.60
17thCassidy HoffmanRocky MountainFinal0.1000:13.60
19thTori BassFountain-Fort CarsonFinal-0.1000:13.62
20thKami GrammerstorfMountain VistaFinal-0.1000:13.63
21stAshley HakePonderosaFinal0.2000:13.68
21stKisheonah JonesDenver SouthFinal-0.1000:13.68
23rdKyra McFarlandUniversityFinal0.6000:13.69
24thElaina KolodzikJefferson AcademyFinal1.0000:13.70
25thSierra CulbreathCherokee TrailFinal1.1000:13.75
26thAleigha StreetFrontier AcademyFinal0.1000:13.76
27thPaige MilesArapahoeFinal0.1000:13.78
28thAddie CookLongmontFinal0.1000:13.82
29thTeadora RuizDenver SouthFinal0.6000:13.84
30thSavannah ReinersDouglas CountyFinal1.1000:13.92
31stAlissa StidhamLongmontFinal0.6000:13.98
32ndAnna BedellUniversityFinal0.1000:14.00
33rdSamantha MillikenFossil RidgeFinal0.1000:14.01
34thAislynn FisherPomonaFinal1.0000:14.02
35thMadison LettElizabethFinal1.0000:14.03
36thKate StahleckerLegendFinal0.1000:14.22
37thBrooke RobertsLegendFinal1.0000:14.23
38thLily GarciaPonderosaFinal0.1000:14.25
39thKennedi ScalesDouglas CountyFinal0.1000:14.26
40thShea NationsPomonaFinal0.6000:14.27
41stSamantha ShawArapahoeFinal0.1000:14.32
42ndMarin MeyerFrontier AcademyFinal1.0000:14.45
43rdAsia KalcevicWeld CentralFinal0.1000:14.51
44thJolay ReedPalmerFinal0.6000:14.83
45thNataniah LuceroRocky MountainFinal1.0000:14.89
46thLizbeth Montoya DominguezAurora CentralFinal1.1000:15.08
47thJessica AguilarAurora CentralFinal1.1000:15.39
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTeagan ZwaanstraThunderRidgeFinal10-0.6000:25.91
2ndDominique ChessonFort CollinsFinal8-0.6000:26.29
3rdIsabel LayneFort CollinsFinal7-0.6000:26.57
4thMarketa DraperFountain-Fort CarsonFinal6-1.3000:26.94
5thJessica RockwellFossil RidgeFinal5-1.3000:27.00
6thClaire ApplegateArapahoeFinal4-1.3000:27.37
7thJazi BarelaFossil RidgeFinal3-1.3000:27.65
8thRebecka BallardJefferson AcademyFinal2-0.6000:27.72
9thAshton LambertMountain VistaFinal1-2.1000:28.20
10thTeadora RuizDenver SouthFinal-2.8000:28.27
11thAddie CookLongmontFinal-2.8000:28.75
12thKenna AksamitArapahoeFinal-0.3000:28.87
13thKristen CapanJefferson AcademyFinal-2.8000:28.91
14thCaitlyn LovatoRocky MountainFinal-2.8000:28.92
15thDarby JohnsonDouglas CountyFinal-1.5000:28.94
16thAnnalisa PhillipsDouglas CountyFinal-2.1000:29.08
17thLauren SeifertLegendFinal-2.8000:29.12
18thEmily VanleeuwenLyonsFinal-2.1000:29.22
19thValantina ZeremariamDenver SouthFinal-0.3000:29.27
20thGabriella YanowichPalisadeFinal-2.1000:29.37
21stJenna JohnsonLongmontFinal-2.8000:29.39
22ndKenya DenneeFrontier AcademyFinal-1.5000:29.40
23rdMarin MeyerFrontier AcademyFinal-0.3000:29.64
24thMadison MundfromUniversityFinal-2.1000:29.93
25thBecca PatrickBishop MachebeufFinal-0.3000:30.37
26thVanessa PoncePomonaFinal-2.1000:30.49
27thKatey MaddenPomonaFinal-0.3000:30.63
28thTaylor MundfromUniversityFinal-1.5000:31.68
29thJessica AguilarAurora CentralFinal-1.5000:34.89
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKylie BahrThunderRidgeFinal1000:57.61
2ndJaelyn WilsonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal800:59.07
3rdAshley GilliomDenver SouthFinal701:01.23
4thAlex MacAskillPalisadeFinal601:01.60
5thKyliana GailitisFossil RidgeFinal501:01.89
6thEllie BeauchampFort CollinsFinal401:03.93
7thElizabeth LatyThunderRidgeFinal301:04.00
8thJenni HazlettFountain-Fort CarsonFinal201:04.28
9thMacy VogelNorthfieldFinal101:04.31
10thOlivia RankinFossil RidgeFinal01:04.37
11thHeidi HamiltonMountain VistaFinal01:04.48
12thMayson FagoUniversityFinal01:04.61
13thLucy RobertsLegendFinal01:04.73
14thAmelie WeselmannNorthfieldFinal01:05.24
15thRaina LeeHeritageFinal01:05.29
16thAndrea BestMountain VistaFinal01:05.72
17thKendyl MacAskillPalisadeFinal01:05.77
18thCarly SpottsHeritageFinal01:05.89
19thKaty EdwardsArapahoeFinal01:07.12
20thChristen EllisDouglas CountyFinal01:07.51
21stJennifer UnzuetaUniversityFinal01:07.79
22ndAnna NeznamovaGeorge WashingtonFinal01:08.51
23rdKenna AksamitArapahoeFinal01:08.77
24thKyra PfostFrontier AcademyFinal01:09.02
25thEmma AltfeltisLongmontFinal01:09.26
26thLaura HickeyLyonsFinal01:09.36
27thLizbeth Montoya DominguezAurora CentralFinal01:09.75
28thBlessing ZahuiOverlandFinal01:10.12
29thBrandy Behne-SchiefferPomonaFinal01:10.64
30thSara HackansonLongmontFinal01:11.02
31stLogan DonahueRocky MountainFinal01:13.32
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCameron McConnellCherokee TrailFinal1002:18.11
2ndEmily BecknerFort CollinsFinal802:20.89
3rdElla BenkendorfElizabethFinal702:25.48
4thCamille Long-shoreRocky MountainFinal602:25.63
5thRylee AksamitArapahoeFinal502:27.99
6thEllie BlackFossil RidgeFinal402:28.01
7thNina St. JohnMountain VistaFinal302:28.33
8thSoonhee HanCherokee TrailFinal202:30.95
9thElla WolfRocky MountainFinal102:32.48
10thCaitlin HuntFossil RidgeFinal02:32.78
11thAbigail MclaughlinDenver SouthFinal02:32.80
12thMadison GibsonCherokee TrailFinal02:33.24
13thKenna TrueLegendFinal02:33.33
14thAnnabelle HuddleNiwotFinal02:33.85
15thDelaney GilfillanGeorge WashingtonFinal02:34.35
16thBrenna JonesElizabethFinal02:34.42
17thKenzie WilkinsonChaparralFinal02:34.88
18thMurielle HecomovichArapahoeFinal02:35.07
19thEva KlingbeilNiwotFinal02:36.61
20thAnnabelle GistChaparralFinal02:36.67
21stMalia HeienNorthfieldFinal02:37.55
22ndJulia SolanoPalmerFinal02:37.64
23rdHannah BodayFort CollinsFinal02:38.68
24thQuin GreggLyonsFinal02:39.40
25thEmma HattonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:40.40
26thAlora CrossLyonsFinal02:40.57
27thBrianna BertschBishop MachebeufFinal02:41.58
28thRebecca PayneHeritageFinal02:42.52
29thFern ClarkSalidaFinal02:43.01
30thCourtlyn JohnsonLegendFinal02:44.04
31stSofie HillHeritageFinal02:44.25
32ndHailey AntilPomonaFinal02:47.67
33rdLizbeth Montoya DominguezAurora CentralFinal02:51.62
34thMary MansfieldPomonaFinal02:51.65
35thVirginia EdwardsOverlandFinal02:51.98
36thHillary MorenoOverlandFinal02:52.23
37thJayla SandersonNorthfieldFinal02:58.84
38thKaitlyn BeckerWeld CentralFinal03:00.07
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLena FogartyFossil RidgeFinal1005:17.21
2ndLayla RoebkeNiwotFinal805:17.25
3rdLucca FulkersonNiwotFinal705:20.46
4thShayda ZarrinMountain VistaFinal605:23.02
5thJoelle McDonaldNiwotFinal505:24.08
6thBaylie KooncePonderosaFinal405:29.01
7thCaitlin McConnellCherokee TrailFinal305:29.65
8thAnna SwansonGrandviewFinal205:35.84
9thLandry JohnstonLegendFinal105:36.80
10thSofia BriggsFort CollinsFinal05:37.02
11thAnya TkachenkoFossil RidgeFinal05:37.10
12thQuin GreggLyonsFinal05:38.73
13thKaitlyn MercerGrandviewFinal05:38.78
14thAlexis ChellePalisadeFinal05:39.15
15thDelaney GilfillanGeorge WashingtonFinal05:40.56
16thBillie FogartyFossil RidgeFinal05:40.63
17thLauren HodgesCherokee TrailFinal05:41.46
18thKira MacGillArapahoeFinal05:41.78
19thJulia BrownFrontier AcademyFinal05:42.06
20thAlexandra EmersonGeorge WashingtonFinal05:42.83
21stAshley JohnsonLegendFinal05:49.21
22ndJulianna DickmanHeritageFinal05:50.30
23rdHalle SchmitzPomonaFinal05:52.22
24thMalia HeienNorthfieldFinal05:54.86
25thSofie HillHeritageFinal05:56.81
26thCampbell FaustCherokee TrailFinal05:59.35
27thNaomi DeridderArapahoeFinal06:02.40
28thKylee UdovichLyonsFinal06:02.99
29thFern ClarkSalidaFinal06:03.17
30thCaela BenkendorfElizabethFinal06:03.33
31stIsabel CaseColorado Springs ChristianFinal06:09.37
32ndMorgan FoxChaparralFinal06:10.81
33rdAnna NewmanColorado Springs ChristianFinal06:10.88
34thKayla SchumacherPalmerFinal06:11.65
35thLeah GoodloePalmerFinal06:12.67
36thAbby CroasdellDouglas CountyFinal06:13.69
37thAnissa WheelingFort CollinsFinal06:15.81
38thCatie ClarkeDenver SouthFinal06:18.62
39thMary FranssenPomonaFinal06:19.62
40thJayla SandersonNorthfieldFinal06:20.77
41stAdele ChismDenver SouthFinal06:20.81
42ndKarina ChavezLongmontFinal06:26.08
43rdHannah RockwellWeld CentralFinal06:34.38
44thBrenna DurbinFountain-Fort CarsonFinal06:34.77
45thKimberly HamiltonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal06:42.24
46thSamantha YostUniversityFinal06:48.74
47thNatalie LyonOverlandFinal06:54.36
48thHeiwot WoldeyesAurora CentralFinal06:58.36
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRiley StewartCherry CreekFinal1010:59.66
2ndSamrawit DishonNiwotFinal811:14.82
3rdShelby BaldingCherry CreekFinal711:16.33
4thMakenna AndersonMountain VistaFinal611:29.41
5thAnna SwansonGrandviewFinal511:36.02
6thIsabelle MissimerFossil RidgeFinal411:37.59
7thMadison ReedMountain VistaFinal311:47.51
8thEmily BecknerFort CollinsFinal211:49.64
9thElizabeth LapporteCherry CreekFinal111:54.75
10thAdeline WilsonCherokee TrailFinal12:00.83
11thAbigail MacLeanCherry CreekFinal12:01.66
12thAmelia PhilofskyNiwotFinal12:01.94
13thEva KlingbeilNiwotFinal12:02.04
14thMegan HodgesCherokee TrailFinal12:06.11
14thShae HenleyThunderRidgeFinal12:06.11
16thHaley BlomquistDouglas CountyFinal12:11.80
17thAlaina JonesElizabethFinal12:34.22
18thKayla LampeArapahoeFinal12:34.23
19thSolene BrehnDenver SouthFinal12:38.32
20thSamantha AngusFrontier AcademyFinal12:43.19
21stAudrynn StreetFrontier AcademyFinal12:49.40
22ndPria ZaveriArapahoeFinal13:04.26
23rdHannah ThomasLyonsFinal13:06.45
24thSidney DionisioDouglas CountyFinal13:09.84
25thAllyssa MansfieldPomonaFinal13:12.96
26thRiley BueseNorthfieldFinal13:16.95
27thTara DurbinFountain-Fort CarsonFinal13:18.42
28thNicole SpontarelliHeritageFinal13:19.24
29thKristen FarmerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal13:21.24
30thAnnelise KalmbachRocky MountainFinal13:34.76
31stGwen RaminRocky MountainFinal13:52.01
32ndBlake PooleDenver SouthFinal14:13.96
33rdKatie RobertsLyonsFinal14:34.34
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTara HitchcockLongmontFinal100.6000:16.05
2ndAmelia JohannesSmoky HillFinal80.6000:16.52
3rdAlesia YanowichPalisadeFinal72.0000:16.76
4thLariel HenleyFossil RidgeFinal60.6000:16.79
5thAlejandra QuesadastonerFort CollinsFinal52.0000:17.10
6thEmma StengelCherry CreekFinal40.6000:17.11
7thRiley DoddFort CollinsFinal30.6000:17.22
8thCassidy BittnerPalisadeFinal22.0000:17.55
9thNyah BaltazarPonderosaFinal11.1000:17.64
10thStella OntiverosFossil RidgeFinal2.0000:17.68
11thJulia LanskeyChaparralFinal0.6000:17.75
12thRaekyiah WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1.9000:17.78
13thAnn KrausFossil RidgeFinal1.9000:17.89
14thLavoncea MosleyDenver SouthFinal1.1000:17.92
15thCharlotte RogersLyonsFinal2.0000:17.95
16thElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal2.0000:17.97
17thAbigail StricklandThunderRidgeFinal1.1000:18.02
18thKaitlyn BeckerWeld CentralFinal1.9000:18.17
19thMorgan SingletonCherokee TrailFinal1.1000:18.50
20thElla SandersonThunderRidgeFinal1.1000:18.51
21stEmily SeverinRooseveltFinal1.1000:18.65
22ndLauren StuckeyLegendFinal1.9000:18.76
23rdAnika BarrowArapahoeFinal1.9000:18.79
24thKieli DaviaErieFinal1.4000:18.84
25thOlivia CopeLyonsFinal1.4000:18.99
26thNyabuath TuomSmoky HillFinal1.9000:19.03
27thKiya RosselFrontier AcademyFinal1.1000:19.25
28thElle WinkelmannArapahoeFinal1.9000:19.35
29thKaitlen SchroederVista PEAK PrepFinal1.1000:19.36
30thRylie DurantRocky MountainFinal1.4000:19.38
31stShaundrea RobertsDenver SouthFinal1.6000:19.62
32ndKatie RadicMountain VistaFinal1.4000:19.66
33rdTaylor BarkerPonderosaFinal2.0000:20.10
34thHannah GrimRooseveltFinal1.6000:20.11
35thClaire DanielWeld CentralFinal1.6000:20.13
36thNasiya Bruno-MunnFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1.6000:20.34
37thElizabeth DavisCherokee TrailFinal00:20.43
38thKenna GravesDouglas CountyFinal00:20.45
39thEmma ZanetellPomonaFinal00:20.68
40thSydney RichardsonDouglas CountyFinal00:20.90
41stMadelyn HughesChaparralFinal1.6000:21.02
42ndHaley MaesPomonaFinal00:21.13
43rdZoey IngramAurora CentralFinal00:21.24
44thGrace LawsonLongmontFinal1.6000:21.53
45thAriella BrownGeorge WashingtonFinal00:21.72
46thDanielle KilleenColumbineFinal1.4000:21.76
47thLauren DaviaErieFinal00:22.11
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAshten LoeksElizabethFinal1000:45.62
2ndTara HitchcockLongmontFinal800:46.51
3rdRuby BrownSalidaFinal700:46.64
4thSamantha GordonFort CollinsFinal600:47.37
5thRaekyiah WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal500:49.55
6thCassidy BittnerPalisadeFinal400:49.82
7thAlejandra QuesadastonerFort CollinsFinal300:50.61
8thAnn KrausFossil RidgeFinal200:50.65
9thAnika BarrowArapahoeFinal100:51.13
10thStella OntiverosFossil RidgeFinal00:51.78
11thElle WinkelmannArapahoeFinal00:51.97
12thElena MacIasThunderRidgeFinal00:52.22
13thClaire ShepherdSalidaFinal00:52.64
14thLariel HenleyFossil RidgeFinal00:52.90
15thKaitlyn BeckerWeld CentralFinal00:53.94
16thLavoncea MosleyDenver SouthFinal00:54.29
17thBrenna JonesElizabethFinal00:54.69
18thEmily GerlachCherokee TrailFinal00:54.93
19thNyah BaltazarPonderosaFinal00:55.03
20thIsabella BurkeOverlandFinal00:56.01
21stDelilah MicouFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:56.18
22ndKatie RadicMountain VistaFinal00:56.58
23rdShaundrea RobertsDenver SouthFinal00:56.78
24thRylie DurantRocky MountainFinal00:58.14
25thAmelia SmithPonderosaFinal00:58.88
26thEmma ZanetellPomonaFinal00:58.94
27thKiya RosselFrontier AcademyFinal00:59.32
28thHaley MaesPomonaFinal01:00.51
29thGrace LawsonLongmontFinal01:00.92
30thZoey IngramAurora CentralFinal01:00.93
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal00:50.76
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:50.84
3rdFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal00:51.20
4thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal00:51.21
5thFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal00:51.38
6thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal00:51.78
7thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal00:52.14
8thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal00:52.15
9thRocky Mountain Relay TeamRocky MountainFinal00:52.72
10thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal00:52.93
11thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal00:53.12
12thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal00:53.15
13thPonderosa Relay TeamPonderosaFinal00:53.43
14thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal00:53.58
15thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal00:53.85
16thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal00:55.28
17thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal00:55.97
18thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal00:57.10
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal01:47.31
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:47.87
3rdLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal01:48.92
4thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal01:49.69
5thVista PEAK Prep Relay TeamVista PEAK PrepFinal01:50.04
6thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal01:50.98
7thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal01:52.31
8thRocky Mountain Relay TeamRocky MountainFinal01:52.95
9thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal01:53.43
10thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal01:54.49
11thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal01:54.72
12thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal01:54.82
13thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal01:55.24
14thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal01:55.98
15thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal01:56.43
16thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal01:57.14
17thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal01:58.32
18thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal01:58.46
19thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal02:00.16
20thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal02:00.74
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal04:01.02
2ndElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal04:10.34
3rdFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal04:10.81
4thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal04:11.82
5thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal04:16.51
6thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal04:17.42
7thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal04:18.19
8thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal04:24.54
9thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal04:25.01
10thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal04:34.60
11thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal04:42.31
12thRocky Mountain Relay TeamRocky MountainFinal04:43.95
13thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal04:48.08
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal09:41.95
2ndCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal09:51.92
3rdMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal09:58.00
4thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal10:08.94
5thCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal10:09.20
6thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal10:15.48
7thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal10:22.84
8thRocky Mountain Relay TeamRocky MountainFinal10:30.30
9thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal10:33.60
10thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal10:45.86
11thFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal10:48.34
12thGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal10:50.51
13thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal10:52.86
14thErie Relay TeamErieFinal11:06.34
15thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal11:08.44
16thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal11:09.05
17thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal11:34.60
18thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal11:35.60
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal01:52.64
2ndCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal01:52.84
3rdElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal01:52.87
4thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal01:53.54
5thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal01:55.66
6thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal01:56.69
7thErie Relay TeamErieFinal01:57.07
8thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:57.42
9thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal01:58.25
10thFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal01:58.30
11thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal01:59.01
12thPonderosa Relay TeamPonderosaFinal02:00.41
13thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal02:00.45
14thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal02:00.64
15thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal02:01.34
16thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal02:01.58
17thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal02:03.64
18thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal02:04.88
19thSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal02:05.15
20thRocky Mountain Relay TeamRocky MountainFinal02:06.02
21stDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal02:07.56
22ndGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal02:09.00
23rdLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal02:09.71
24thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal02:11.19
25thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal02:13.83
26thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal02:17.78
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stLexye WoodElizabethFinal100.0017' 10.25"
2ndTaryn BurkettFort CollinsFinal7-1.1016' 10.00"
3rdLily PatrickFossil RidgeFinal60.4016' 9.00"
4thTara HitchcockLongmontFinal50.0016' 8.50"
5thZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal41.5016' 6.50"
6thKendra ClaryGeorge WashingtonFinal30.0016' 5.75"
7thAaliyah RobinsonJefferson AcademyFinal80.0016' 5.50"
8thAlesia YanowichPalisadeFinal11.1016' 4.00"
9thCassidy BittnerPalisadeFinal21.1015' 10.75"
10thPaige MilesArapahoeFinal1.2015' 10.00"
11thLeana KaplanFossil RidgeFinal1.1015' 9.75"
12thAshley GilbertsonRocky MountainFinal0.0015' 8.75"
13thQuintessa DawsonRocky MountainFinal0.0015' 8.00"
14thCaroline DemosthenesLongmontFinal1.4015' 5.00"
15thSavannah ReinersDouglas CountyFinal0.1015' 0.00"
16thAnnalisa PhillipsDouglas CountyFinal0.0014' 9.00"
17thLibby TomaneckFort CollinsFinal0.6014' 8.25"
18thAnna BedellUniversityFinal1.0014' 5.50"
19thAnika BarrowArapahoeFinal1.1014' 5.00"
20thIsabelle Cleveland-brantDenver SouthFinal0.0014' 4.00"
21stHailey OdellLyonsFinal0.0013' 11.00"
22ndEmily VanleeuwenLyonsFinal0.7013' 2.25"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAnna HartThunderRidgeFinal100.0037' 5.50"
2ndTaryn BurkettFort CollinsFinal80.0035' 11.50"
3rdOlivia RankinFossil RidgeFinal70.0035' 1.50"
4thLexye WoodElizabethFinal60.0034' 8.50"
5thZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal5-0.9034' 4.50"
6thAimee VaillantMountain VistaFinal40.0033' 11.50"
7thRiley DoddFort CollinsFinal30.0033' 9.00"
8thSally MarshallLongmontFinal20.0033' 7.50"
9thLily PatrickFossil RidgeFinal10.0033' 5.50"
10thBrooke NaughtonFort CollinsFinal0.0032' 10.50"
11thBrittan IngallsThunderRidgeFinal0.0032' 5.00"
12thAnnabelle PeddersonSmoky HillFinal-0.1032' 4.50"
13thAshley GilbertsonRocky MountainFinal0.0031' 11.50"
14thGabriella YanowichPalisadeFinal0.0031' 10.00"
15thMikayla JonesVista PEAK PrepFinal0.0031' 5.00"
16thJoslynn BohannonCherokee TrailFinal1.2031' 2.25"
17thHeidi HamiltonMountain VistaFinal0.3031' 1.50"
17thElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal0.0031' 1.50"
19thCassidy HoffmanRocky MountainFinal-0.3030' 11.00"
20thTaylor WeberWeld CentralFinal0.0030' 9.00"
20thBrianna LewisJefferson AcademyFinal0.0030' 9.00"
22ndJenna JohnsonLongmontFinal0.0029' 10.00"
23rdBeatrice KwartengOverlandFinal1.2029' 8.50"
24thKaty EdwardsArapahoeFinal0.0029' 6.50"
25thTaylor MundfromUniversityFinal1.2028' 8.00"
26thIsabelle ParkerLyonsFinal2.4028' 5.50"
27thJessica CookPonderosaFinal2.7028' 0.00"
28thNicole TaylorDenver SouthFinal1.8026' 10.00"
29thCalyna GarciaPalmerFinal3.0025' 4.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBrooke NaughtonFort CollinsFinal85' 2.00"
1stRaina BranchVista PEAK PrepFinal105' 2.00"
1stOlivia RankinFossil RidgeFinal85' 2.00"
4thRiley DoddFort CollinsFinal55' 0.00"
4thHailee O'NeillDouglas CountyFinal65' 0.00"
4thLexye WoodElizabethFinal45' 0.00"
7thMyles HilbertRocky MountainFinal24' 10.00"
7thAaliyah RobinsonJefferson AcademyFinal4' 10.00"
7thMadalyn MesherLegendFinal4' 10.00"
7thIzzy RamirezFrontier AcademyFinal24' 10.00"
7thLariel HenleyFossil RidgeFinal24' 10.00"
7thRaquel ReeseRooseveltFinal24' 10.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLauren JarossyLegendFinal1010' 1.00"
2ndHeather WalkerChatfieldFinal89' 7.00"
3rdBria EvertLegendFinal79' 1.00"
4thFiona RankinRocky MountainFinal57' 7.00"
4thHeidi WarlockErieFinal57' 7.00"
4thJosephine GendillPomonaFinal57' 7.00"
4thClaire ZaeskeDouglas CountyFinal37' 7.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLogan DerockRooseveltFinal1038' 0.50"
2ndKatherine HigginsPonderosaFinal836' 7.00"
3rdAmanda OppLakewoodFinal736' 2.50"
4thSarah SamsDouglas CountyFinal635' 11.75"
5thLillian ThomasDouglas CountyFinal535' 5.25"
6thMadeleine HubychLakewoodFinal435' 2.50"
7thAnna HollandRocky MountainFinal334' 4.50"
8thMorgan SelldenPalisadeFinal234' 0.25"
9thAllyah MarlettGrandviewFinal133' 4.00"
10thSarah ReinerThunderRidgeFinal32' 11.75"
11thLaura DavisFort CollinsFinal32' 6.50"
12thFaythe SheffieldArapahoeFinal32' 5.50"
13thMadison LettElizabethFinal32' 2.50"
14thEmma McCabeArapahoeFinal31' 7.00"
15thKierra NashFountain-Fort CarsonFinal31' 2.50"
16thRonnie LoftonPomonaFinal30' 9.50"
17thDarby KrampHeritageFinal30' 0.75"
18thGenesis BrownGrandviewFinal29' 5.00"
19thCameron WardRooseveltFinal29' 0.75"
20thShaelee GrayLongmontFinal28' 7.75"
21stAshlynn LutzThunderRidgeFinal28' 7.00"
22ndLibby HubbelingFort CollinsFinal28' 6.50"
23rdEmily JohnsonFort CollinsFinal28' 3.25"
24thOlivia JonesChaparralFinal28' 0.50"
25thMia SpeightsChaparralFinal27' 9.25"
26thElizabeth HawkinsPalisadeFinal27' 6.00"
27thMikenzie JonesVista PEAK PrepFinal26' 10.50"
28thLani Lease-faresElizabethFinal25' 10.25"
29thDilynn StonnerWeld CentralFinal25' 8.50"
30thKambry FraserErieFinal25' 8.00"
30thDelaney PhillipsErieFinal25' 8.00"
32ndRain RichterPomonaFinal25' 6.50"
33rdAshiah SidesVista PEAK PrepFinal24' 9.50"
34thJacquelyn LukasikFossil RidgeFinal24' 6.75"
35thAlexis WestbrookLegendFinal24' 6.00"
36thEmma StraussDakota RidgeFinal23' 5.00"
37thJanasha RolisonAurora CentralFinal21' 10.00"
38thNatalie ZacherFossil RidgeFinal20' 8.50"
39thNyla PollardSmoky HillFinal20' 6.25"
40thEmma TaylorLegendFinal20' 4.00"
41stKeleigh SalinasPonderosaFinal20' 3.00"
42ndAaliyah IzzardDenver SouthFinal19' 2.75"
43rdJessica AguilarAurora CentralFinal17' 2.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLogan DerockRooseveltFinal10136' 7.00"
2ndAmanda OppLakewoodFinal8128' 9.00"
3rdSarah SamsDouglas CountyFinal7121' 1.00"
4thAnna HollandRocky MountainFinal6116' 9.00"
5thKierra NashFountain-Fort CarsonFinal5115' 2.00"
6thLibby HubbelingFort CollinsFinal4111' 10.00"
7thFaythe SheffieldArapahoeFinal3111' 7.00"
8thCassidy DuelmDouglas CountyFinal2101' 2.00"
9thEmily JohnsonFort CollinsFinal194' 9.00"
10thKylen ChristiansenLyonsFinal94' 3.00"
11thLaura DavisFort CollinsFinal93' 2.00"
12thJessie GriffithFossil RidgeFinal92' 7.00"
13thKaty EdwardsArapahoeFinal92' 1.00"
14thMorgan SelldenPalisadeFinal91' 10.00"
15thEmma McCabeArapahoeFinal90' 7.00"
16thAshiah SidesVista PEAK PrepFinal88' 5.00"
17thAngel GarciaPomonaFinal86' 9.00"
18thJacquelyn LukasikFossil RidgeFinal85' 2.00"
19thAlina LindsromWeld CentralFinal84' 10.00"
20thMuniratu TankoDenver SouthFinal84' 2.00"
21stSydney RichardsonDouglas CountyFinal83' 11.00"
22ndElizabeth HawkinsPalisadeFinal82' 9.00"
23rdLexi BahnsenUniversityFinal82' 5.00"
24thMikenzie JonesVista PEAK PrepFinal79' 2.00"
25thStella VannierChaparralFinal78' 4.00"
26thHannah TholstromChaparralFinal75' 9.00"
27thDarby KrampHeritageFinal74' 2.00"
28thIsabella BrookerMountain VistaFinal71' 3.00"
29thEavie HigginsPomonaFinal65' 11.00"
30thEmma StraussDakota RidgeFinal56' 4.00"
31stAngela HamonMountain VistaFinal44' 3.00"