Angelo DiPaolo Memorial (Gallup, NM)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 13, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLauren CopeMiyamuraFinal1000:14.00
2ndAriana ValdezLaguna AcomaFinal800:14.65
3rdKatelyn JonesNavajo PrepFinal600:15.09
4thK TempestMiyamuraFinal400:15.24
5thD SpencerMiyamuraFinal200:15.25
6thCotillion BitsillyMiyamuraFinal100:15.29
7thTylaine EdsittyPine HillFinal00:15.32
8thJessica VillalbaPine HillFinal00:15.36
9thCherianna BennettGallupFinal00:15.45
10thMariah SmileyTohatchiFinal00:15.60
11thAleka JamesNavajo PrepFinal00:15.62
12thKairi GarciaGallupFinal00:15.71
13thShaynia JacksonNavajo PrepFinal00:15.96
14thAndrea VillalbaPine HillFinal00:16.01
15thJ RomanMiyamuraFinal00:16.13
16thGabrielle DraperGallupFinal00:16.96
17thHailey KelseyLaguna AcomaFinal00:16.98
18thKally GeneNavajo PrepFinal00:17.61
19thJaylene LutherLaguna AcomaFinal00:17.63
20thChalanie DavisTohatchiFinal00:18.21
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMaddie ArsenaultRehoboth ChristianFinal1000:28.60
2ndLauren CopeMiyamuraFinal800:30.12
3rdAriana ValdezLaguna AcomaFinal600:30.89
4thVivianne JoeMiyamuraFinal400:31.64
5thEutisha CheeGallupFinal200:33.33
6thJessica VillalbaPine HillFinal100:33.38
7thBerni MooreMiyamuraFinal00:34.35
8thMariah SmileyTohatchiFinal00:34.41
9thKaileana LuceroLaguna AcomaFinal00:34.54
10thTylaine EdsittyPine HillFinal00:34.60
11thKairi GarciaGallupFinal00:34.70
12thShaynia JacksonNavajo PrepFinal00:34.93
13thAndrea VillalbaPine HillFinal00:35.48
14thAlana SmithNavajo PrepFinal00:35.68
15thKally GeneNavajo PrepFinal00:36.63
16thHailey KelseyLaguna AcomaFinal00:36.68
17thGabrielle DraperGallupFinal00:37.61
18thHanna SanchezLaguna AcomaFinal00:38.78
19thBailey LongTohatchiFinal00:39.04
20thDzazhoni LargoNavajo PrepFinal00:40.93
21stAlyannah SilversmithGallupFinal00:41.00
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMaddie ArsenaultRehoboth ChristianFinal1001:05.01
2ndNaomi PhillipsRehoboth ChristianFinal801:07.65
3rdAriana ValdezLaguna AcomaFinal601:10.10
4thVivianne JoeMiyamuraFinal401:11.52
5thKatia BondMiyamuraFinal201:13.35
6thD SpencerMiyamuraFinal101:14.37
7thAndrea VillalbaPine HillFinal01:14.94
8thTylaine EdsittyPine HillFinal01:16.67
9thMariah SmileyTohatchiFinal01:18.52
10thBerni MooreMiyamuraFinal01:19.38
11thJiji CordovaMiyamuraFinal01:20.56
12thMelonie HoustonMiyamuraFinal01:21.05
13thAleka JamesNavajo PrepFinal01:23.14
14thAlana SmithNavajo PrepFinal01:25.75
15thDzazhoni LargoNavajo PrepFinal01:33.25
16thGabrielle DraperGallupFinal01:34.75
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAnna HuizingaRehoboth ChristianFinal1002:36.50
2ndTaSheena ThompsonMiyamuraFinal802:43.56
3rdCeline NezGallupFinal602:44.56
4thErika EstevanLaguna AcomaFinal402:48.40
5thKatia BondMiyamuraFinal202:50.57
6thCourtney PaytiamoLaguna AcomaFinal102:51.87
7thAutumn EnoteMiyamuraFinal02:53.38
8thSidney CheromiahLaguna AcomaFinal02:58.09
9thTre JarvisonGallupFinal03:07.01
10thLisa LongTohatchiFinal03:12.34
11thMelonie HoustonMiyamuraFinal03:13.83
12thLea LongTohatchiFinal03:15.93
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCeline NezGallupFinal1006:11.43
2ndErika EstevanLaguna AcomaFinal806:18.21
3rdCourtney PaytiamoLaguna AcomaFinal606:25.89
4thSidney CheromiahLaguna AcomaFinal406:27.00
5thLisa LongTohatchiFinal206:41.39
6thKaleia VicentiMiyamuraFinal106:55.04
7thBreanna LoateMiyamuraFinal06:56.11
8thEmerald ToddyRehoboth ChristianFinal06:58.41
9thLea LongTohatchiFinal07:19.58
10thKayla SmallcanyonMiyamuraFinal07:40.28
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCeline NezGallupFinal1012:47.89
2ndErika EstevanLaguna AcomaFinal813:09.33
3rdSidney CheromiahLaguna AcomaFinal613:16.24
4thCourtney PaytiamoLaguna AcomaFinal413:16.41
5thBrandy RayNavajo PrepFinal213:24.18
6thNina BitsillyRehoboth ChristianFinal114:14.21
7thLisa LongTohatchiFinal14:21.06
8thMelanie BitsillyRehoboth ChristianFinal14:59.22
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrace HuizingaRehoboth ChristianFinal1000:17.88
2ndK BegayMiyamuraFinal800:20.00
3rdJamileh AlassiMiyamuraFinal600:20.60
4thKally GeneNavajo PrepFinal400:20.61
5thJiji CordovaMiyamuraFinal200:22.34
6thTayeshaun LargoNavajo PrepFinal100:23.19
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stK BegayMiyamuraFinal1000:55.78
2ndKaleia VicentiMiyamuraFinal801:02.73
3rdHali DennisonMiyamuraFinal601:04.74
4thTayeshaun LargoNavajo PrepFinal401:09.05
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMiyamura Relay TeamMiyamuraFinal00:54.65
2ndNavajo Prep Relay TeamNavajo PrepFinal01:02.72
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMiyamura Relay TeamMiyamuraFinal02:01.76
2ndNavajo Prep Relay TeamNavajo PrepFinal02:11.36
3rdGallup Relay TeamGallupFinal02:12.50
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMiyamura Relay TeamMiyamuraFinal04:59.27
2ndNavajo Prep Relay TeamNavajo PrepFinal05:22.57
3rdGallup Relay TeamGallupFinal05:39.74
Back To Top

1600 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMiyamura Relay TeamMiyamuraFinal05:01.42
2ndNavajo Prep Relay TeamNavajo PrepFinal05:13.91
3rdGallup Relay TeamGallupFinal05:36.94
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stVivianne JoeMiyamuraFinal1014' 2.00"
2ndK BegayMiyamuraFinal813' 9.00"
3rdHailey MartinNavajo PrepFinal613' 7.50"
4thMiikala McCraithGallupFinal411' 8.00"
5thKally GeneNavajo PrepFinal211' 6.50"
6thKatelyn JonesNavajo PrepFinal111' 5.50"
7thMaurie DanielsPine HillFinal11' 5.00"
8thKimberly CopeMiyamuraFinal11' 4.00"
9thShaynia JacksonNavajo PrepFinal10' 3.00"
10thGabrielle DraperGallupFinal6' 2.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stVivianne JoeMiyamuraFinal1032' 4.50"
2ndMaurie DanielsPine HillFinal827' 9.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHailey MartinNavajo PrepFinal104' 4.00"
2ndMegan ToledoGallupFinal84' 2.00"
3rdJiji CordovaMiyamuraFinal44' 0.00"
3rdMiikala McCraithGallupFinal64' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBaylee KeelerMiyamuraFinal1033' 4.75"
2ndKC RoughsurfaceLaguna AcomaFinal829' 9.00"
3rdRachael MartinRehoboth ChristianFinal629' 5.50"
4thMaurie DanielsPine HillFinal428' 2.00"
5thMegan ToledoGallupFinal227' 9.00"
6thNaomi McGeeLaguna AcomaFinal126' 11.50"
7thHaley TrujilloLaguna AcomaFinal26' 9.00"
8thRobyn SandovalGallupFinal25' 3.25"
9thKaileana LuceroLaguna AcomaFinal23' 4.25"
10thTenisha AlonzoPine HillFinal21' 3.50"
11thKatriel JimPine HillFinal20' 11.00"
12thBailey LongTohatchiFinal20' 5.50"
13thTevielynn YazzieGallupFinal18' 2.25"
14thMarine CorpGallupFinal15' 10.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBaylee KeelerMiyamuraFinal10106' 9.00"
2ndJamileh AlassiMiyamuraFinal889' 3.00"
3rdKC RoughsurfaceLaguna AcomaFinal676' 1.00"
4thTenisha AlonzoPine HillFinal463' 10.00"
5thRobyn SandovalGallupFinal258' 7.00"
6thMarine CorpGallupFinal156' 11.00"
7thKatriel JimPine HillFinal56' 6.00"
8thBailey LongTohatchiFinal55' 3.00"
9thTayeshaun LargoNavajo PrepFinal54' 11.00"
10thTevielynn YazzieGallupFinal52' 11.00"
11thKaileana LuceroLaguna AcomaFinal51' 0.00"
12thHaley TrujilloLaguna AcomaFinal48' 11.00"
13thKimberly CopeMiyamuraFinal45' 11.00"
14thChalanie DavisTohatchiFinal44' 3.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKally GeneNavajo PrepFinal1066' 9.00"
2ndRachael MartinRehoboth ChristianFinal866' 7.00"
3rdBailey LongTohatchiFinal656' 5.00"
4thKC RoughsurfaceLaguna AcomaFinal450' 6.00"
5thTre JarvisonGallupFinal246' 0.00"
6thNaomi McGeeLaguna AcomaFinal138' 5.00"
7thHaley TrujilloLaguna AcomaFinal15' 7.00"