Frontier League Qualifier (Clear Creek, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Tuesday, April 17, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMacKenzie BurtBennettFinal100.0000:13.17
2ndRachel LucasClear CreekFinal80.0000:13.95
3rdEmma DikkenPlatte CanyonFinal60.0000:13.99
4thBahati NabinduSkyviewFinal50.0000:14.05
5thNazaree LittleSheridanFinal40.0000:14.17
6thIsabelle BabiBennettFinal30.0000:14.19
7thNicole AdamsGilpin CountyFinal20.0000:14.49
8thLottie BorowskiPlatte CanyonFinal10.0000:14.54
9thKaelynn VillalobosFrederickFinal0.0000:14.55
10thKatelyn HortonClear CreekFinal0.3000:14.60
11thDawn BotelloLake CountyFinal0.0000:14.61
12thChloe CandelariaAlamedaFinal0.0000:14.71
13thEmily LantermansMiddle ParkFinal0.0000:15.12
14thJoselynn CalderonSkyviewFinal0.0000:15.14
15thJasmin ReaLake CountyFinal0.3000:15.15
16thAlexis BecerraSkyviewFinal0.0000:15.19
17thClaudia SantillanSkyviewFinal0.0000:15.42
18thLinda ReyesSkyviewFinal0.0000:15.44
19thGrisel SaucedoLake CountyFinal0.0000:15.52
20thBarby ChavezMiddle ParkFinal0.0000:15.54
21stTaryn HowardClear CreekFinal0.3000:15.60
22ndAlysia EscaleraSkyviewFinal0.0000:15.69
23rdLexi WalkerBennettFinal0.0000:15.75
24thIsabel ShawClear CreekFinal0.0000:15.86
25thSelene NavarroSheridanFinal0.0000:15.87
26thAvery MutchMiddle ParkFinal0.3000:16.00
27thMadisen LarisonMiddle ParkFinal0.0000:16.17
28thRiley BodineClear CreekFinal0.3000:16.52
29thAngelica MonsivaisJeffersonFinal0.3000:16.73
29thBianca GonzalesLake CountyFinal0.3000:16.73
31stFaith GillAlamedaFinal0.3000:18.40
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLilliana MartinFrederickFinal101.3000:26.98
2ndMacKenzie BurtBennettFinal81.3000:27.13
3rdMichela HewittFrederickFinal61.3000:27.40
4thEmma DikkenPlatte CanyonFinal51.3000:28.31
5thRachel LucasClear CreekFinal41.3000:29.05
6thBahati NabinduSkyviewFinal31.3000:29.10
7thNazaree LittleSheridanFinal20.0000:30.07
8thLottie BorowskiPlatte CanyonFinal10.0000:30.21
9thChloe CandelariaAlamedaFinal0.0000:30.46
10thEmily LantermansMiddle ParkFinal0.0000:30.62
11thKaelynn VillalobosFrederickFinal0.0000:30.63
12thJayden BergenMiddle ParkFinal0.0000:31.01
13thDawn BotelloLake CountyFinal1.7000:31.06
14thMolly BuckleyClear CreekFinal0.0000:31.11
15thJoselynn CalderonSkyviewFinal1.7000:31.49
16thEmily WeaverLake CountyFinal0.0000:31.67
17thAlexis BecerraSkyviewFinal0.0000:32.15
18thBarby ChavezMiddle ParkFinal1.7000:32.23
19thGrisel SaucedoLake CountyFinal0.1000:32.54
20thClaudia SantillanSkyviewFinal1.7000:32.80
21stLexi WalkerBennettFinal0.1000:32.92
22ndSelene NavarroSheridanFinal0.1000:33.06
23rdLinda ReyesSkyviewFinal1.7000:33.08
23rdAlysia EscaleraSkyviewFinal0.0000:33.08
25thMadisen LarisonMiddle ParkFinal1.7000:33.90
26thRiley BodineClear CreekFinal0.0000:35.61
27thOlivia BallGilpin CountyFinal0.1000:36.14
27thBianca GonzalesLake CountyFinal0.1000:36.14
29thAngelica MonsivaisJeffersonFinal0.0000:36.46
30thFaith GillAlamedaFinal0.1000:39.15
31stHannah HolmLake CountyFinal0.1000:41.52
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLilliana MartinFrederickFinal1001:00.39
2ndMichela HewittFrederickFinal801:02.24
3rdEmma DikkenPlatte CanyonFinal601:03.72
4thSelena StonciusMiddle ParkFinal501:08.34
5thAngel BernardAlamedaFinal401:10.45
6thBahati NabinduSkyviewFinal301:11.95
7thLena WarrenGilpin CountyFinal201:12.07
8thAnneth MartinezSkyviewFinal101:13.54
9thNicole AdamsGilpin CountyFinal01:13.82
10thJulie DeLunaJeffersonFinal01:15.80
11thAlexis BecerraSkyviewFinal01:16.28
12thMadisen LarisonMiddle ParkFinal01:18.04
13thOlivia BallGilpin CountyFinal01:21.02
14thValeria EscarcegaSkyviewFinal01:22.14
15thSydney WagnerPlatte CanyonFinal01:23.23
16thGabrielle MarcojosSheridanFinal01:30.77
17thHannah HolmLake CountyFinal01:34.70
18thDestanie AllenJeffersonFinal01:36.44
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMichela HewittFrederickFinal1002:39.17
2ndRaelee GrangerMiddle ParkFinal802:44.29
3rdSkye GonzalezSheridanFinal602:48.05
4thEleigha HamariPlatte CanyonFinal502:51.93
5thMorgan ShawMiddle ParkFinal402:52.77
6thDominika PiechLake CountyFinal302:55.50
7thChloe ChurchBennettFinal202:55.92
8thCecilia DaviesClear CreekFinal102:58.31
9thCameryn FriesenMiddle ParkFinal03:00.89
10thKendal PowellBennettFinal03:04.70
11thJasmin GodinezSkyviewFinal03:06.33
12thAnneth MartinezSkyviewFinal03:08.23
13thFatima FloresSkyviewFinal03:09.45
14thJulie DeLunaJeffersonFinal03:13.47
15thSydney WagnerPlatte CanyonFinal03:49.26
16thGabrielle MarcojosSheridanFinal04:10.87
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSkye GonzalezSheridanFinal1006:05.82
2ndRaelee GrangerMiddle ParkFinal806:16.72
3rdCecilia DaviesClear CreekFinal606:22.09
4thJennifer GutierrezSkyviewFinal506:38.92
5thCameryn FriesenMiddle ParkFinal406:43.58
6thEleigha HamariPlatte CanyonFinal306:47.18
7thSydney QuinonesSkyviewFinal207:44.25
8thAlexis AgostoSkyviewFinal107:49.91
9thSydney WagnerPlatte CanyonFinal08:16.69
10thEmma SanderClear CreekFinal08:32.14
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJennifer GutierrezSkyviewFinal1014:56.96
2ndLena WarrenGilpin CountyFinal815:15.48
3rdFatima FloresSkyviewFinal616:40.82
4thJasmin GodinezSkyviewFinal516:58.63
5thAlexis AgostoSkyviewFinal417:28.46
6thKatelyn CiminoMiddle ParkFinal318:30.63
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAlondra FaudoaBennettFinal100.0000:15.75
2ndChristine PerezClear CreekFinal80.0000:17.56
3rdHayley RayburnPlatte CanyonFinal60.0000:18.12
4thJayden BergenMiddle ParkFinal50.0000:19.77
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlondra FaudoaBennettFinal1000:47.27
2ndHayley RayburnPlatte CanyonFinal800:49.19
3rdJayden BergenMiddle ParkFinal600:58.58
4thNyla JacksonSkyviewFinal501:04.65
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBennett Relay TeamBennettFinal00:53.11
2ndClear Creek Relay TeamClear CreekFinal00:57.63
3rdLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal00:59.03
4thSkyview Relay TeamSkyviewFinal00:59.76
5thClear Creek Relay TeamClear CreekFinal01:04.74
6thLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal01:04.87
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBennett Relay TeamBennettFinal01:53.20
2ndClear Creek Relay TeamClear CreekFinal01:57.09
3rdSkyview Relay TeamSkyviewFinal02:08.17
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSkyview Relay TeamSkyviewFinal12:03.13
2ndBennett Relay TeamBennettFinal12:49.20
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBennett Relay TeamBennettFinal02:01.21
2ndMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal02:11.20
3rdLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal02:12.67
4thClear Creek Relay TeamClear CreekFinal02:20.96
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stLilliana MartinFrederickFinal100.0016' 1.25"
2ndBahati NabinduSkyviewFinal80.0015' 8.00"
3rdMorgan ShawMiddle ParkFinal60.0014' 8.50"
4thRachel LucasClear CreekFinal50.0014' 8.00"
5thKatelyn HortonClear CreekFinal41.0014' 3.25"
6thTaylor WebsterLake CountyFinal30.0014' 1.75"
7thAngel BernardAlamedaFinal20.0013' 4.75"
8thKaelynn VillalobosFrederickFinal10.0013' 0.50"
9thCecilia DaviesClear CreekFinal0.0012' 6.50"
10thAvery MutchMiddle ParkFinal0.0012' 4.00"
11thIsabel ShawClear CreekFinal0.1011' 10.50"
12thJasmin ReaLake CountyFinal0.0011' 7.00"
13thBianca GonzalesLake CountyFinal0.0011' 5.75"
14thGrisel SaucedoLake CountyFinal0.0011' 4.50"
15thValeria EscarcegaSkyviewFinal0.0011' 1.00"
16thAnna Van GeetClear CreekFinal0.0010' 7.25"
17thHannah HolmLake CountyFinal0.009' 0.25"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stLilliana MartinFrederickFinal100.0034' 7.00"
2ndTaylor WebsterLake CountyFinal80.0031' 5.00"
3rdBarby ChavezMiddle ParkFinal60.0028' 6.75"
4thMolly BuckleyClear CreekFinal50.0025' 11.50"
5thRiley BodineClear CreekFinal40.0024' 9.50"
5thMadi KishClear CreekFinal40.0024' 9.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTeresa Pettit-KeeneyClear CreekFinal84' 8.00"
1stJoanna DelfinBennettFinal104' 8.00"
3rdEmily WeaverLake CountyFinal54' 6.00"
3rdPeyton UllrichBennettFinal64' 6.00"
5thNicole AdamsGilpin CountyFinal44' 4.00"
5thAmy BezzantPlatte CanyonFinal34' 4.00"
7thLottie BorowskiPlatte CanyonFinal24' 0.00"
8thKatelyn CiminoMiddle ParkFinal13' 10.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHayley RayburnPlatte CanyonFinal1011' 0.00"
2ndKaylynn MacGillPlatte CanyonFinal87' 6.00"
3rdCheyenne OramasPlatte CanyonFinal65' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMeranda DiazArvadaFinal1035' 3.00"
2ndLeilani PurcellFrederickFinal830' 8.00"
3rdAllison CamaraSkyviewFinal629' 7.25"
4thAnna PetersMiddle ParkFinal526' 1.50"
5thLauren LeitnerFrederickFinal424' 8.50"
6thLaryssa GomezAlamedaFinal324' 7.25"
7thJette SagapoluleteFrederickFinal224' 5.50"
8thKodi CampbellMiddle ParkFinal124' 1.00"
9thCrystal OnagoClear CreekFinal24' 0.00"
10thAmy BezzantPlatte CanyonFinal22' 5.25"
11thAlize CarrothersSheridanFinal22' 5.00"
12thAngelina ButlerMiddle ParkFinal21' 11.50"
13thAnna Van GeetClear CreekFinal21' 10.50"
14thAngellina InmanClear CreekFinal21' 2.75"
15thJackie GalvanSkyviewFinal21' 1.50"
16thEmily LantermansMiddle ParkFinal20' 4.50"
17thPeyton UllrichBennettFinal20' 0.50"
18thDestanie AllenJeffersonFinal19' 9.00"
19thJasmynn CalderonSkyviewFinal19' 3.50"
20thKylee BrammerMiddle ParkFinal19' 2.00"
21stZane DedenSheridanFinal18' 10.50"
22ndKaedin ParleeClear CreekFinal17' 11.00"
23rdTaryn HowardClear CreekFinal15' 10.25"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMeranda DiazArvadaFinal10111' 0.00"
2ndLeilani PurcellFrederickFinal895' 7.00"
3rdJette SagapoluleteFrederickFinal691' 9.00"
4thLauren LeitnerFrederickFinal588' 9.00"
5thAnna PetersMiddle ParkFinal487' 0.00"
6thKodi CampbellMiddle ParkFinal384' 4.00"
7thAllison CamaraSkyviewFinal281' 3.00"
8thCrystal OnagoClear CreekFinal172' 7.00"
9thAngellina InmanClear CreekFinal69' 3.00"
10thEmily LantermansMiddle ParkFinal59' 10.00"
11thAmy BezzantPlatte CanyonFinal59' 8.00"
12thJackie GalvanSkyviewFinal57' 2.00"
13thJasmynn CalderonSkyviewFinal54' 6.00"
14thLaryssa GomezAlamedaFinal53' 11.00"
15thAlize CarrothersSheridanFinal52' 9.00"
16thKaedin ParleeClear CreekFinal51' 1.00"
17thAngelina ButlerMiddle ParkFinal48' 0.00"
17thKylee BrammerMiddle ParkFinal48' 0.00"
19thEmma SanderClear CreekFinal47' 8.00"
20thZane DedenSheridanFinal40' 4.00"