Wrangler Boosters (AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Thursday, April 18, 2019

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMasaada JohnsonWickenburgFinal100.1000:13.15
2ndEleni PappasNorthland Prep AcademyFinal80.1000:13.33
3rdSummer EvansLake HavasuFinal60.1000:13.44
4thTaylor JohnsonOdyssey InstituteFinal50.1000:13.50
5thAlyssa LudlowOdyssey InstituteFinal30.1000:13.79
6thKendra ParkLake HavasuFinal20.1000:13.80
7thKiarra HovisNorthland Prep AcademyFinal1-0.4000:13.91
8thRegan EagarNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.8000:14.02
9thHope FreedmanSalomeFinal0.8000:14.05
10thJessica KottmannParadise HonorsFinal00:14.10
11thMaria MackLake HavasuFinal-0.4000:14.16
12thLiana HernandezOdyssey InstituteFinal0.8000:14.31
12thJamie LandasASU PrepFinal-0.4000:14.31
14thJadyn McClureAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal-0.4000:14.38
15thAmaja ArmstrongMingus Mountain AcademyFinal0.8000:14.39
16thIsabel ReyesASU PrepFinal0.8000:14.40
17thIvette BeltranChino ValleyFinal0.9000:14.66
18thMaya BryantWickenburgFinal0.9000:14.71
19thSamantha RolfeParadise HonorsFinal0.8000:14.72
20thElla PedersenOdyssey InstituteFinal0.8000:14.75
21stAjai McLaughlinMingus Mountain AcademyFinal-0.4000:14.77
22ndJaime DanielsAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal0.9000:14.83
23rdAzelia PostgateChino ValleyFinal0.8000:14.87
24thSoleil RobinsonParadise HonorsFinal0.9000:14.92
25thSeraphine Manriquez-RabasseValley LutheranFinal0.9000:15.01
26thMikayla SeiterAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal1.7000:15.11
27thChrista DavisLake HavasuFinal-0.4000:15.23
28thChloe AshtonParadise HonorsFinal1.7000:15.25
29thBrianna MeaselValley LutheranFinal1.7000:15.34
30thRaven BarnesTonopah ValleyFinal0.9000:15.62
31stBrianna OchoaValley LutheranFinal1.7000:15.77
32ndTavia KirkhamAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal00:16.24
33rdMadison RoddyWickenburgFinal00:16.27
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKamora CarrASU PrepFinal100.0000:26.78
2ndAlyssa ToddOdyssey InstituteFinal80.0000:27.10
3rdTaylor JohnsonOdyssey InstituteFinal60.0000:27.45
4thEleni PappasNorthland Prep AcademyFinal50.0000:27.46
5thJessica KottmannParadise HonorsFinal40.0000:28.20
6thSummer EvansLake HavasuFinal3-0.1000:28.73
7thKendra ParkLake HavasuFinal20.0000:28.88
8thNatalie GrimaldoParadise HonorsFinal10.2000:29.06
9thHope FreedmanSalomeFinal0.2000:29.37
10thSadie OgburnAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal-0.1000:29.56
11thFaith MeaselValley LutheranFinal-0.1000:29.59
12thJosephone BellLake HavasuFinal-0.1000:29.95
13thJennifer SmithWickenburgFinal0.2000:30.05
14thMaria MackLake HavasuFinal-0.1000:30.12
15thEsmeralda MedinaOdyssey InstituteFinal-0.1000:30.21
16thIsabel ReyesASU PrepFinal0.2000:30.40
17thKelsey HershkowitzWickenburgFinal0.2000:30.44
18thSeraphine Manriquez-RabasseValley LutheranFinal0.2000:30.72
19thMaya BryantWickenburgFinal0.5000:30.77
20thLiana HernandezOdyssey InstituteFinal0.2000:30.84
21stJamie LandasASU PrepFinal0.2000:30.92
22ndIvette BeltranChino ValleyFinal0.5000:31.27
23rdBrianna MeaselValley LutheranFinal0.0000:31.66
24thAzelia PostgateChino ValleyFinal0.5000:32.17
25thKennedy RolfeParadise HonorsFinal0.0000:32.99
26thRaven BarnesTonopah ValleyFinal0.5000:33.48
27thTavia KirkhamAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal0.0000:33.55
28thBrianna OchoaValley LutheranFinal0.0000:33.78
29thElena PadronParadise HonorsFinal0.0000:34.52
30thMadison RoddyWickenburgFinal0.0000:34.91
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTaylor JohnsonOdyssey InstituteFinal1001:00.08
2ndGeorgia ValleryAnthem PrepFinal801:00.67
3rdKamora CarrASU PrepFinal601:02.88
4thDailynn EvansLake HavasuFinal501:03.70
5thSydney RolfeParadise HonorsFinal401:03.92
6thAlyssa LudlowOdyssey InstituteFinal301:06.57
7thKelsey HershkowitzWickenburgFinal201:06.83
8thNicole SalcedoParadise HonorsFinal01:10.20
9thRegan EagarNorthland Prep AcademyFinal01:10.21
10thKendra ParkLake HavasuFinal01:10.52
11thHaley LarkinOdyssey InstituteFinal01:11.22
12thGia JehleLake HavasuFinal01:11.57
13thTrudie HoylerParadise HonorsFinal01:12.51
14thJessica MangelsValley LutheranFinal01:13.24
15thJessica GodinaOdyssey InstituteFinal01:15.30
16thYumiko IdeiValley LutheranFinal01:16.80
17thChrista DavisLake HavasuFinal01:17.23
18thRaven BarnesTonopah ValleyFinal01:18.03
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDailynn EvansLake HavasuFinal1002:29.87
2ndGinger BlodgettNorthland Prep AcademyFinal802:30.34
3rdSavannah RiveraValley LutheranFinal602:33.66
4thAlani RiveraValley LutheranFinal502:34.32
5thNyah RiveraValley LutheranFinal402:34.34
6thGabriela ChiappettaAnthem PrepFinal302:42.40
7thSantana SolomonOdyssey InstituteFinal202:43.64
8thAlyssa FineOdyssey InstituteFinal102:44.50
9thIsabella BeesonAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal02:46.03
10thIsabella SlomaLake HavasuFinal02:51.03
11thDena PappasNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:51.88
12thMaya DehlingerAnthem PrepFinal02:52.12
13thAbby SperlNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:54.38
14thMonique MedinaOdyssey InstituteFinal02:55.11
15thJoslyn RedmanLake HavasuFinal02:56.39
16thLeah RichardsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:56.41
17thGia JehleLake HavasuFinal03:00.90
18thKendall MaysAnthem PrepFinal03:01.57
19thMorgan Pierce-TallentTonopah ValleyFinal03:02.82
20thAshlyn DoneganOdyssey InstituteFinal03:03.12
21stSydney GarridoAnthem PrepFinal03:07.60
22ndAlivia KarrenParadise HonorsFinal03:08.61
23rdRebekah RolfeParadise HonorsFinal03:10.79
24thAriana BrownParadise HonorsFinal03:14.31
25thCarla LozaniaMayerFinal03:14.89
26thMarissa CavralASU PrepFinal03:17.61
27thSummer OlneyMingus Mountain AcademyFinal03:19.86
28thAshley GarzaSalomeFinal03:26.09
29thLourdes MejiaSalomeFinal03:26.48
30thLeslie NillanASU PrepFinal03:40.39
31stEmiko MartinTonopah ValleyFinal03:40.70
32ndZinnia SeguraTonopah ValleyFinal03:59.90
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNyah RiveraValley LutheranFinal1005:48.64
2ndAlani RiveraValley LutheranFinal805:49.68
3rdAlmira GreerASU PrepFinal605:50.33
4thSavannah RiveraValley LutheranFinal505:50.62
5thIsabella SlomaLake HavasuFinal405:57.37
6thAbby SperlNorthland Prep AcademyFinal306:10.66
7thRiley ThompsonOdyssey InstituteFinal206:18.16
8thPearl TrujilloOdyssey InstituteFinal106:22.43
9thZoe DonderoLake HavasuFinal06:23.35
10thAlexandra ComusValley LutheranFinal06:26.63
11thJena KlennerParadise HonorsFinal06:29.74
12thKendall MaysAnthem PrepFinal06:31.78
13thNayeli SaldanaChino ValleyFinal06:34.57
14thMo CooneyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal06:42.32
15thAlivia KarrenParadise HonorsFinal06:43.29
16thMorgan Pierce-TallentTonopah ValleyFinal06:46.55
17thEmmeline MetzChino ValleyFinal06:51.81
18thAlyssa MusselmanLake HavasuFinal06:54.98
19thMonique MedinaOdyssey InstituteFinal06:57.34
20thKiara SantoroParadise HonorsFinal06:59.25
21stSydney GarridoAnthem PrepFinal07:07.93
22ndExia WilliamsOdyssey InstituteFinal07:08.69
23rdLeah RichardsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal07:16.50
24thKailee WilhelmLake HavasuFinal07:20.80
25thClaudia GomezChino ValleyFinal07:21.02
26thAshley GarzaSalomeFinal07:25.18
27thLourdes MejiaSalomeFinal07:27.79
28thSummer OlneyMingus Mountain AcademyFinal08:01.82
29thEmiko MartinTonopah ValleyFinal08:02.23
30thZinnia SeguraTonopah ValleyFinal09:04.99
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNyah RiveraValley LutheranFinal1012:22.85
2ndAlani RiveraValley LutheranFinal812:28.95
3rdSavannah RiveraValley LutheranFinal612:29.09
4thAdelle BoxbergerParadise HonorsFinal513:07.48
5thIsabella SlomaLake HavasuFinal413:22.04
6thRiley ThompsonOdyssey InstituteFinal313:28.64
7thAlmira GreerASU PrepFinal213:37.15
8thPearl TrujilloOdyssey InstituteFinal113:58.31
9thAlexandra ComusValley LutheranFinal14:08.80
10thZoe DonderoLake HavasuFinal14:10.75
11thMary CarrollAnthem PrepFinal14:23.05
12thAlyssa MusselmanLake HavasuFinal15:33.56
13thAlene HoffmanOdyssey InstituteFinal15:33.88
14thExia WilliamsOdyssey InstituteFinal16:32.80
15thKailee WilhelmLake HavasuFinal18:12.40
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stSydney SventekNorthland Prep AcademyFinal100.9000:17.04
2ndSydney RockwoodAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal80.9000:18.44
3rdMeg MoezziNorthland Prep AcademyFinal60.8000:18.49
4thEsmeralda MedinaOdyssey InstituteFinal50.9000:18.54
5thMeaghan D'ArcyAnthem PrepFinal40.9000:18.82
6thMadison ZirgesLake HavasuFinal30.9000:18.97
6thNatalie BanisterChino ValleyFinal20.9000:18.97
8thMolly O'brienValley LutheranFinal10.9000:19.90
9thGwyneth CarawayOdyssey InstituteFinal0.8000:20.36
10thKaitlynn LaneNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.8000:20.59
11thAlexis BalfourAnthem PrepFinal0.8000:20.82
12thHayle Rhys-EvansChino ValleyFinal1.7000:21.07
13thKassandra HintonOdyssey InstituteFinal0.8000:21.09
14thBailey WillsLake HavasuFinal0.8000:22.29
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSydney SventekNorthland Prep AcademyFinal1000:50.69
2ndSydney RockwoodAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal800:51.68
3rdMeaghan D'ArcyAnthem PrepFinal600:52.19
4thEsmeralda MedinaOdyssey InstituteFinal500:53.45
5thAlexis BalfourAnthem PrepFinal400:54.98
6thAsha RogerLake HavasuFinal300:56.47
7thGwyneth CarawayOdyssey InstituteFinal200:57.72
8thMadison ZirgesLake HavasuFinal100:58.56
9thKassandra HintonOdyssey InstituteFinal00:59.24
10thMeg MoezziNorthland Prep AcademyFinal01:00.67
11thKaitlynn LaneNorthland Prep AcademyFinal01:06.42
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal00:52.68
2ndAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal00:53.04
3rdLake Havasu Relay TeamLake HavasuFinal00:53.51
4thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:53.85
5thWickenburg Relay TeamWickenburgFinal00:54.31
6thChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal00:55.17
7thValley Lutheran Relay TeamValley LutheranFinal00:58.42
8thChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal00:58.91
9thAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Relay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal01:10.33
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal04:22.13
2ndLake Havasu Relay TeamLake HavasuFinal04:26.49
3rdNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal04:26.72
4thParadise Honors Relay TeamParadise HonorsFinal04:35.06
5thAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Relay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal04:38.68
6thChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal04:38.97
7thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal04:47.38
8thValley Lutheran Relay TeamValley LutheranFinal04:57.29
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal10:58.59
2ndChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal11:24.22
3rdLake Havasu Relay TeamLake HavasuFinal11:50.06
4thValley Lutheran Relay TeamValley LutheranFinal12:05.69
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMasaada JohnsonWickenburgFinal100.0016' 4.50"
2ndRegan EagarNorthland Prep AcademyFinal80.0015' 8.00"
3rdSydney SventekNorthland Prep AcademyFinal60.0015' 7.25"
4thSydney KeimeAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal50.0015' 5.00"
5thAlyssa ToddOdyssey InstituteFinal40.0015' 4.50"
6thLora BergerNorthland Prep AcademyFinal30.0015' 0.50"
7thChole TorgersonLake HavasuFinal20.0015' 0.00"
8thKiarra HovisNorthland Prep AcademyFinal10.0014' 11.50"
9thKilee GreeneLake HavasuFinal0.0014' 6.00"
10thAlyssa LudlowOdyssey InstituteFinal0.0014' 5.00"
11thKatie AmesWickenburgFinal-0.4014' 0.50"
12thKhajana HartOdyssey InstituteFinal0.0013' 11.50"
13thDailynn EvansLake HavasuFinal0.0013' 10.75"
14thKaizley DavidsonWickenburgFinal-0.4013' 6.50"
15thDevyn JackOdyssey InstituteFinal-0.2013' 4.00"
16thCassidy EmmertLake HavasuFinal0.0013' 2.50"
17thMikayla SeiterAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal0.0013' 0.50"
18thMaya BryantWickenburgFinal0.0012' 10.00"
19thJaime DanielsAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal-1.9011' 10.50"
20thBrianna MeaselValley LutheranFinal0.0011' 8.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stLora BergerNorthland Prep AcademyFinal100.6034' 9.00"
2ndKilee GreeneLake HavasuFinal80.3033' 6.00"
3rdCassidy EmmertLake HavasuFinal60.8032' 4.00"
4thAlexis HowieNorthland Prep AcademyFinal51.3032' 1.00"
5thKatie AmesWickenburgFinal40.0032' 0.00"
6thKhajana HartOdyssey InstituteFinal31.4031' 2.00"
7thSydney KeimeAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal20.3030' 7.00"
8thMikayla SeiterAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal10.0030' 2.00"
9thChole TorgersonLake HavasuFinal0.0029' 6.50"
10thKaizley DavidsonWickenburgFinal0.2028' 7.00"
11thAlyssa MusselmanLake HavasuFinal0.0026' 9.00"
12thMaya BryantWickenburgFinal0.1026' 4.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMasaada JohnsonWickenburgFinal104' 10.00"
1stLora BergerNorthland Prep AcademyFinal84' 10.00"
3rdDevyn JackOdyssey InstituteFinal54' 9.00"
3rdAjai McLaughlinMingus Mountain AcademyFinal44' 9.00"
3rdMolly O'brienValley LutheranFinal64' 9.00"
6thEboni BoydLake HavasuFinal24' 8.00"
6thKilee GreeneLake HavasuFinal4' 8.00"
6thJaden MurrayLake HavasuFinal34' 8.00"
6thAudrey GillenwaterNorthland Prep AcademyFinal4' 8.00"
6thAna NicolNorthland Prep AcademyFinal14' 8.00"
11thFaith MeaselValley LutheranFinal4' 7.00"
11thHope FreedmanSalomeFinal4' 7.00"
11thSydney KeimeAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal4' 7.00"
11thSadie OgburnAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal4' 7.00"
11thGwyneth CarawayOdyssey InstituteFinal4' 7.00"
16thMaria MackLake HavasuFinal4' 6.00"
17thKianna GinterNorthland Prep AcademyFinal4' 4.00"
17thElla PedersenOdyssey InstituteFinal4' 4.00"
17thEmersyn ForbrookWickenburgFinal4' 4.00"
20thKassandra HintonOdyssey InstituteFinal4' 0.00"
20thMikayla SeiterAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHaileigh JohnsonOdyssey InstituteFinal1031' 10.00"
2ndLakeisha SilversmithMingus Mountain AcademyFinal830' 11.00"
3rdAddie DanielsChino ValleyFinal630' 10.50"
4thSavannah HernandezTonopah ValleyFinal528' 8.50"
5thSarandon ShuckLake HavasuFinal428' 6.50"
6thAlexandra RichterWickenburgFinal328' 3.00"
7thJanay MoloneyOdyssey InstituteFinal228' 2.50"
8thCheyenne FanninTonopah ValleyFinal128' 1.00"
9thCassidy EmmertLake HavasuFinal27' 1.00"
10thAaliana BridgesLake HavasuFinal26' 6.50"
11thMadeline DeeNorthland Prep AcademyFinal26' 6.00"
12thLakin StapleyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal25' 10.50"
13thAshleigh AlbaLake HavasuFinal25' 10.00"
14thKaitlyn HurleyMayerFinal25' 0.75"
15thAsia WilliamsMingus Mountain AcademyFinal23' 11.00"
16thEmilia DoVicoOdyssey InstituteFinal23' 9.00"
17thDelylah GardeaMayerFinal23' 6.00"
18thAshley HoffmanOdyssey InstituteFinal22' 8.00"
19thGrace RohloffValley LutheranFinal22' 7.50"
20thGrace LopezWickenburgFinal20' 9.50"
21stShalamar LivernoisChino ValleyFinal20' 3.00"
22ndNina BarryAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal20' 2.00"
23rdTrinity GaskinsValley LutheranFinal18' 5.00"
23rdKyndul BaileyValley LutheranFinal18' 5.00"
25thKenzie CalbertAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal18' 2.25"
26thTaegen JustesenAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal18' 0.50"
27thNikki TapiaASU PrepFinal15' 10.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAddie DanielsChino ValleyFinal1099' 6.00"
2ndHaileigh JohnsonOdyssey InstituteFinal890' 6.00"
3rdAaliana BridgesLake HavasuFinal687' 0.00"
4thSarandon ShuckLake HavasuFinal586' 4.00"
5thAshleigh AlbaLake HavasuFinal480' 1.00"
6thLakeisha SilversmithMingus Mountain AcademyFinal379' 3.00"
7thLakin StapleyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal278' 3.00"
8thKaitlyn HurleyMayerFinal177' 9.00"
9thShayne AndrewsChino ValleyFinal77' 2.00"
10thMadeline DeeNorthland Prep AcademyFinal74' 9.00"
11thJanay MoloneyOdyssey InstituteFinal74' 3.00"
12thSavannah HernandezTonopah ValleyFinal74' 0.00"
13thHayden ShollLake HavasuFinal73' 11.00"
14thGrace RohloffValley LutheranFinal72' 7.00"
15thJennica CarreraAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal69' 9.00"
16thCheyenne FanninTonopah ValleyFinal69' 7.00"
17thAlexandra RichterWickenburgFinal68' 3.00"
18thGabriela AcunaWickenburgFinal67' 3.00"
19thNina BarryAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal66' 2.00"
20thMina MendonsaChino ValleyFinal63' 5.00"
21stEmersyn ForbrookWickenburgFinal58' 9.00"
22ndReagan ThompsonOdyssey InstituteFinal58' 3.00"
23rdAsia WilliamsMingus Mountain AcademyFinal58' 1.00"
24thDelylah GardeaMayerFinal55' 4.00"
25thGrace LopezWickenburgFinal55' 0.00"
26thAshley HoffmanOdyssey InstituteFinal52' 1.00"
27thTrinity GaskinsValley LutheranFinal46' 6.00"
28thKenzie CalbertAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal46' 1.00"
29thTaegen JustesenAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal45' 3.00"
30thKyndul BaileyValley LutheranFinal44' 5.00"
31stSara AnastasiMingus Mountain AcademyFinal43' 4.00"
32ndNikki TapiaASU PrepFinal37' 11.00"